10K
|
1/497 |
0:37:38 |
2535 |
GOMEZ, Mauricio
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
1/187 |
1/47 |
0:37:38 |
10K
|
2/497 |
0:38:18 |
2525 |
GENDIN, Alexander
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
2/187 |
2/47 |
0:38:17 |
10K
|
3/497 |
0:39:03 |
2540 |
GOUIN, Vincent
Boucherville, QC
|
M-U18
|
3/187 |
1/8 |
0:39:02 |
10K
|
4/497 |
0:39:52 |
2294 |
BEDARD, Emma
Calgary, AB
|
F1829
|
1/309 |
1/68 |
0:39:50 |
10K
|
5/497 |
0:40:16 |
2279 |
BALLAND, Olivier
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
4/187 |
1/67 |
0:40:14 |
10K
|
6/497 |
0:40:26 |
2474 |
DUMOULIN, Eric
Burnaby, BC
|
M3039
|
5/187 |
2/67 |
0:40:23 |
10K
|
7/497 |
0:41:42 |
2534 |
GOBEIL, Andre
St-Lin Laurentides, QC
|
M4049
|
6/187 |
3/47 |
0:41:41 |
10K
|
8/497 |
0:42:21 |
2386 |
CLOUTIER, Benoit
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
7/187 |
3/67 |
0:42:19 |
10K
|
9/497 |
0:42:38 |
2827 |
SHURTLEFF, Genevieve
Drummondville, QC
|
F3039
|
2/309 |
1/118 |
0:42:35 |
10K
|
10/497 |
0:42:42 |
2584 |
KORONKIEWICZ, Vincent
Westmount, QC
|
M1829
|
8/187 |
1/25 |
0:42:41 |
10K
|
11/497 |
0:42:50 |
2461 |
DUBUC, Carl
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
9/187 |
4/67 |
0:42:48 |
10K
|
12/497 |
0:42:55 |
2663 |
MAHOU, Eliott
Montreal, QC
|
M1829
|
10/187 |
2/25 |
0:42:54 |
10K
|
13/497 |
0:43:13 |
2770 |
QAMUGAALUK, Nathaniel
Saint-Hubert, QC
|
M1829
|
11/187 |
3/25 |
0:43:07 |
10K
|
14/497 |
0:44:08 |
2299 |
BELGRAVE, Gerard
Westmount, QC
|
M3039
|
12/187 |
5/67 |
0:44:01 |
10K
|
15/497 |
0:44:17 |
2841 |
SPIERS, Jeffrey
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
13/187 |
6/67 |
0:43:59 |
10K
|
16/497 |
0:44:25 |
2314 |
BLUMENTHAL, Henry
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
14/187 |
4/47 |
0:44:19 |
10K
|
17/497 |
0:44:33 |
2564 |
HELIAS, Bertrand
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
15/187 |
5/47 |
0:43:57 |
10K
|
18/497 |
0:44:42 |
2850 |
SURPRENANT, Albin
Lachute, QC
|
M5059
|
16/187 |
1/34 |
0:44:40 |
10K
|
19/497 |
0:44:58 |
2291 |
BEAULIEU, Sebastien
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
17/187 |
7/67 |
0:44:35 |
10K
|
20/497 |
0:45:20 |
2497 |
FLECHER, Cedric
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
18/187 |
8/67 |
0:45:18 |
10K
|
21/497 |
0:45:21 |
2400 |
COTE, Patrick
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
19/187 |
9/67 |
0:45:17 |
10K
|
22/497 |
0:45:43 |
2752 |
PICHE, Mathieu
D'abitibi, QC
|
M1829
|
20/187 |
4/25 |
0:45:32 |
10K
|
23/497 |
0:45:54 |
2772 |
QUESNEL, Jeffrey
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
21/187 |
10/67 |
0:45:07 |
10K
|
24/497 |
0:46:00 |
2902 |
WILSON, Stephen
St-Lazare, QC
|
M4049
|
22/187 |
6/47 |
0:45:56 |
10K
|
25/497 |
0:46:08 |
2351 |
BULGAKOV, Alexey
Brossard, QC
|
M3039
|
23/187 |
11/67 |
0:46:06 |
10K
|
26/497 |
0:46:08 |
2725 |
PANI, Diana
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
3/309 |
2/118 |
0:45:58 |
10K
|
27/497 |
0:46:09 |
2911 |
YEUNG, Patrick
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
24/187 |
12/67 |
0:45:56 |
10K
|
28/497 |
0:46:15 |
2909 |
YAHIA, Hiba
Brossard, QC
|
F1829
|
4/309 |
2/68 |
0:46:04 |
10K
|
29/497 |
0:46:17 |
2839 |
SOUEID, Georges-Ludovic
Ste-Julie, QC
|
M1829
|
25/187 |
5/25 |
0:46:14 |
10K
|
30/497 |
0:46:26 |
2787 |
ROBERTS, Daniel
Longueuil, QC
|
F1829
|
5/309 |
3/68 |
0:46:13 |
10K
|
31/497 |
0:46:30 |
2575 |
JEFFERSON-FALARDEAU, Justin
Montreal, QC
|
M1829
|
26/187 |
6/25 |
0:46:20 |
10K
|
32/497 |
0:46:41 |
2276 |
AUBIN, Nathalie
St-Remi, QC
|
F3039
|
6/309 |
3/118 |
0:46:36 |
10K
|
33/497 |
0:46:51 |
2889 |
VERHULST, Julien
La Hulpe, BE
|
M1829
|
27/187 |
7/25 |
0:46:38 |
10K
|
34/497 |
0:47:03 |
2886 |
VELENOSI, Egidio
Dorval, QC
|
M3039
|
28/187 |
13/67 |
0:46:39 |
10K
|
35/497 |
0:47:09 |
2538 |
GOUIN, Francois
Boucherville, QC
|
M4049
|
29/187 |
7/47 |
0:47:03 |
10K
|
36/497 |
0:47:17 |
2542 |
GRANT, Mitchell
Kirkland, QC
|
M-U18
|
30/187 |
2/8 |
0:46:50 |
10K
|
37/497 |
0:47:17 |
2582 |
KELLER, Thomas
Montreal, QC
|
M1829
|
31/187 |
8/25 |
0:46:50 |
10K
|
38/497 |
0:47:30 |
2811 |
SASKIN, Howard
Hampstead, QC
|
M60+
|
32/187 |
1/5 |
0:47:17 |
10K
|
39/497 |
0:47:48 |
2651 |
LIBERATORE-TREMBLAY, Jessica
Piedmont, QC
|
F1829
|
7/309 |
4/68 |
0:47:48 |
10K
|
40/497 |
0:47:58 |
2358 |
CAVE, Christopher
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
M3039
|
33/187 |
14/67 |
0:47:47 |
10K
|
41/497 |
0:48:16 |
2570 |
HUDON, Jean-Francois
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
34/187 |
15/67 |
0:48:13 |
10K
|
42/497 |
0:48:17 |
2459 |
DUBOIS, Sebastien
St-Bruno-De-Montarville, QC
|
M3039
|
35/187 |
16/67 |
0:48:01 |
10K
|
43/497 |
0:48:23 |
2795 |
ROULEAU, Alain
Quebec, QC
|
M5059
|
36/187 |
2/34 |
0:47:25 |
10K
|
44/497 |
0:48:33 |
2457 |
DUBE, David
Varennes, QC
|
M3039
|
37/187 |
17/67 |
0:47:55 |
10K
|
45/497 |
0:48:34 |
2443 |
DEXTRAZE, Sebastien
Verdun, QC
|
M3039
|
38/187 |
18/67 |
0:48:12 |
10K
|
46/497 |
0:48:34 |
2860 |
THEBERGE, Alain
Trois-Pistoles, QC
|
M5059
|
39/187 |
3/34 |
0:48:18 |
10K
|
47/497 |
0:48:34 |
2618 |
LAPRISE, Isabelle
Verdun, QC
|
F3039
|
8/309 |
4/118 |
0:48:14 |
10K
|
48/497 |
0:48:39 |
2309 |
BINNIE, Diana
Pierrefonds, QC
|
F3039
|
9/309 |
5/118 |
0:48:11 |
10K
|
49/497 |
0:48:43 |
2382 |
CLANET, Laurence
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
10/309 |
1/76 |
0:48:35 |
10K
|
50/497 |
0:48:43 |
2908 |
WURTZ, Johann
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
40/187 |
19/67 |
0:48:35 |
10K
|
51/497 |
0:48:50 |
2263 |
ABEL, Jean-Sebastien
Mont-Tremblant, QC
|
M3039
|
41/187 |
20/67 |
0:48:47 |
10K
|
52/497 |
0:49:01 |
2801 |
ROY, Vincent
Mont-Royal, QC
|
M-U18
|
42/187 |
3/8 |
0:48:35 |
10K
|
53/497 |
0:49:10 |
2445 |
DI GASPERO, Marc
Ascension N-S, QC
|
M1829
|
43/187 |
9/25 |
0:49:03 |
10K
|
54/497 |
0:49:11 |
2522 |
GAUTHIER, Emilie
Ascension N-S, QC
|
F1829
|
11/309 |
5/68 |
0:49:03 |
10K
|
55/497 |
0:49:16 |
2367 |
CHARETTE, Melanie
Boucherville, QC
|
F3039
|
12/309 |
6/118 |
0:49:11 |
10K
|
56/497 |
0:49:19 |
2300 |
BELIVEAU, Guy
Boisbriand, QC
|
M5059
|
44/187 |
4/34 |
0:49:16 |
10K
|
57/497 |
0:49:20 |
2708 |
NOEL-TURNER, Alexandra
Boucherville, QC
|
F3039
|
13/309 |
7/118 |
0:49:14 |
10K
|
58/497 |
0:49:33 |
2765 |
PRICE, Brian
Baie D'urfe, QC
|
M4049
|
45/187 |
8/47 |
0:49:00 |
10K
|
59/497 |
0:49:37 |
1460 |
REG, Late
Montreal, QC
|
|
|
|
0:49:21 |
10K
|
60/497 |
0:49:42 |
1461 |
BOULAY, Andre
Deux-Montagnes, QC
|
M4049
|
46/187 |
9/47 |
0:49:26 |
10K
|
61/497 |
0:49:57 |
2644 |
LESSARD, Sebastien
Brossard, QC
|
M4049
|
47/187 |
10/47 |
0:49:28 |
10K
|
62/497 |
0:50:01 |
2845 |
ST-LAURENT, Jack
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
48/187 |
21/67 |
0:49:42 |
10K
|
63/497 |
0:50:02 |
2401 |
COUGHLIN, James
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
49/187 |
5/34 |
0:49:18 |
10K
|
64/497 |
0:50:07 |
2337 |
BOYER, Genevieve
Les Coteaux, QC
|
F3039
|
14/309 |
8/118 |
0:50:06 |
10K
|
65/497 |
0:50:10 |
2563 |
HEIDER, Annie
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
15/309 |
9/118 |
0:49:40 |
10K
|
66/497 |
0:50:29 |
2371 |
CHAYER, Patrick
Sainte-Marthe-Sur-Le-Lac, QC
|
M3039
|
50/187 |
22/67 |
0:50:20 |
10K
|
67/497 |
0:50:33 |
2898 |
WAGNER, Sachenne
Brossard, QC
|
F3039
|
16/309 |
10/118 |
0:50:02 |
10K
|
68/497 |
0:50:37 |
2551 |
GUAY, Jean-Claude
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
51/187 |
6/34 |
0:50:30 |
10K
|
69/497 |
0:50:39 |
2694 |
MIRON, Sylvain
Blainville, QC
|
M3039
|
52/187 |
23/67 |
0:49:49 |
10K
|
70/497 |
0:50:42 |
2327 |
BOULARD, Veronique
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
17/309 |
11/118 |
0:50:31 |
10K
|
71/497 |
0:50:45 |
2281 |
BARNES, Pierre
Montreal, QC
|
M60+
|
53/187 |
2/5 |
0:50:44 |
10K
|
72/497 |
0:50:54 |
2702 |
MUSTARD, Alan
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
M4049
|
54/187 |
11/47 |
0:50:31 |
10K
|
73/497 |
0:50:55 |
2736 |
PEARSON, Dawn
Perth, ON
|
F3039
|
18/309 |
12/118 |
0:50:03 |
10K
|
74/497 |
0:50:57 |
2600 |
LALONDE PICARD, Raphaelle
Montreal, QC
|
F-U18
|
19/309 |
1/13 |
0:49:50 |
10K
|
75/497 |
0:51:11 |
2626 |
LAVALLEE, Annesophie
Montreal, QC
|
F-U18
|
20/309 |
2/13 |
0:51:10 |
10K
|
76/497 |
0:51:15 |
2549 |
GRYNSPAN, Daniel
Montreal, QC
|
M1829
|
55/187 |
10/25 |
0:51:02 |
10K
|
77/497 |
0:51:16 |
2670 |
MARCHAND, Catherine
Boucherville, QC
|
F3039
|
21/309 |
13/118 |
0:51:09 |
10K
|
78/497 |
0:51:18 |
2277 |
AUBRY, Catherine
St-Lambert, QC
|
F-U18
|
22/309 |
3/13 |
0:50:40 |
10K
|
79/497 |
0:51:20 |
2494 |
FERRON, Emmanuelle
St-Lambert, QC
|
F1829
|
23/309 |
6/68 |
0:50:41 |
10K
|
80/497 |
0:51:26 |
2919 |
GLUCKSMAN, Matthew
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
56/187 |
24/67 |
0:50:44 |
10K
|
81/497 |
0:51:26 |
2813 |
SAUVE, Mark
St.lazare, QC
|
M3039
|
57/187 |
25/67 |
0:50:44 |
10K
|
82/497 |
0:51:37 |
2699 |
MOURACADE, Jad
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
58/187 |
26/67 |
0:50:53 |
10K
|
83/497 |
0:51:51 |
2820 |
SEGUIN, Maxime
Saint-Hubert, QC
|
M1829
|
59/187 |
11/25 |
0:51:06 |
10K
|
84/497 |
0:51:54 |
2748 |
PHARAND, Marianne
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
24/309 |
7/68 |
0:51:52 |
10K
|
85/497 |
0:51:56 |
2506 |
FRENETTE, Emilie
Quebec, QC
|
F1829
|
25/309 |
8/68 |
0:51:51 |
10K
|
86/497 |
0:51:56 |
2523 |
GELGOOT, Martin
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
60/187 |
27/67 |
0:51:54 |
10K
|
87/497 |
0:51:58 |
2435 |
DESJARDINS, Stephane
Repentigny, QC
|
M4049
|
61/187 |
12/47 |
0:51:23 |
10K
|
88/497 |
0:52:03 |
2501 |
FOURNIER, Serge
Lachute, QC
|
M5059
|
62/187 |
7/34 |
0:51:12 |
10K
|
89/497 |
0:52:05 |
2751 |
PICARD, Sebastien
Boucherville, QC
|
M3039
|
63/187 |
28/67 |
0:51:15 |
10K
|
90/497 |
0:52:09 |
2701 |
MUNOZ, Valentina
Ile Des Soeurs, QC
|
F3039
|
26/309 |
14/118 |
0:51:50 |
10K
|
91/497 |
0:52:28 |
2264 |
ADAM, Virginie
Mont-Saint-Hilaire, QC
|
F1829
|
27/309 |
9/68 |
0:52:14 |
10K
|
92/497 |
0:52:33 |
2539 |
GOUIN, Michel
Drummondville, QC
|
M5059
|
64/187 |
8/34 |
0:52:14 |
10K
|
93/497 |
0:52:38 |
2496 |
FITZGERALD, Nancy
Saint-Jerome, QC
|
F3039
|
28/309 |
15/118 |
0:51:18 |
10K
|
94/497 |
0:52:39 |
2640 |
LEGER, Amelie
Mont-Royal, QC
|
F3039
|
29/309 |
16/118 |
0:52:33 |
10K
|
95/497 |
0:52:49 |
2335 |
BOUVIER, Nicolas
St-Marc Sur Richelieu, QC
|
M3039
|
65/187 |
29/67 |
0:52:16 |
10K
|
96/497 |
0:52:50 |
2648 |
LEVEILLE, Matthieu
Saint-Polycarpe, QC
|
M1829
|
66/187 |
12/25 |
0:52:49 |
10K
|
97/497 |
0:52:52 |
2654 |
LIPPE, Catherine
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
30/309 |
2/76 |
0:51:51 |
10K
|
98/497 |
0:52:58 |
2578 |
KAMAL, Rachid
Saint-Leonard, QC
|
M4049
|
67/187 |
13/47 |
0:52:45 |
10K
|
99/497 |
0:52:59 |
2414 |
DAIGNEAULT, Allan
Lacolle, QC
|
M5059
|
68/187 |
9/34 |
0:52:42 |
10K
|
100/497 |
0:53:02 |
2312 |
BLAIN, Marie-Claude
Saint-Hubert, QC
|
F3039
|
31/309 |
17/118 |
0:52:16 |
10K
|
101/497 |
0:53:04 |
2430 |
DEMERS, Valerie
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
32/309 |
18/118 |
0:52:41 |
10K
|
102/497 |
0:53:04 |
2485 |
EDGELL, Nicholas
Candiac, QC
|
M3039
|
69/187 |
30/67 |
0:52:55 |
10K
|
103/497 |
0:53:34 |
2597 |
LAFOREST, Eric
St-Joseph-Du-Lac, QC
|
M4049
|
70/187 |
14/47 |
0:53:10 |
10K
|
104/497 |
0:53:36 |
2661 |
LUSSIER, Genevieve
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
33/309 |
19/118 |
0:53:07 |
10K
|
105/497 |
0:53:38 |
2721 |
OUELLETTE-MARTIN, Emilie
Brossard, QC
|
F3039
|
34/309 |
20/118 |
0:52:59 |
10K
|
106/497 |
0:53:41 |
2419 |
DASTOUS, Patrick
Waterloo, QC
|
M4049
|
71/187 |
15/47 |
0:52:47 |
10K
|
107/497 |
0:53:46 |
2359 |
CAYOUETTE, Virginie
Longueuil, QC
|
F1829
|
35/309 |
10/68 |
0:52:50 |
10K
|
108/497 |
0:53:49 |
2546 |
GRENIER, Marie-Josee
Blainville, QC
|
F3039
|
36/309 |
21/118 |
0:53:43 |
10K
|
109/497 |
0:53:53 |
2653 |
LINKLETTER, Tanya
St Bruno, QC
|
F4049
|
37/309 |
3/76 |
0:52:53 |
10K
|
110/497 |
0:53:55 |
2863 |
THEORET, Jean
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
72/187 |
16/47 |
0:53:26 |
10K
|
111/497 |
0:54:01 |
2854 |
TAILLON, Maxime
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
73/187 |
31/67 |
0:53:53 |
10K
|
112/497 |
0:54:02 |
1459 |
ELMARAZI, Karim
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
74/187 |
32/67 |
0:53:21 |
10K
|
113/497 |
0:54:02 |
2304 |
BERGERON, Andre
Bromont, QC
|
M4049
|
75/187 |
17/47 |
0:53:52 |
10K
|
114/497 |
0:54:05 |
2518 |
GARIEPY, Gisele
Verdun, QC
|
F5059
|
38/309 |
1/32 |
0:53:42 |
10K
|
115/497 |
0:54:11 |
2877 |
TSE, Lilian
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
39/309 |
11/68 |
0:54:00 |
10K
|
116/497 |
0:54:14 |
2869 |
TREMBLAY, Audrey
Mirabel, QC
|
F3039
|
40/309 |
22/118 |
0:54:09 |
10K
|
117/497 |
0:54:15 |
2775 |
RACINE, Helene
Mont-Royal, QC
|
F5059
|
41/309 |
2/32 |
0:53:48 |
10K
|
118/497 |
0:54:21 |
2872 |
TREMBLAY, Karen
Lachine, QC
|
F3039
|
42/309 |
23/118 |
0:54:14 |
10K
|
119/497 |
0:54:22 |
2878 |
TURCOTTE, Helene
Duvernay, QC
|
F5059
|
43/309 |
3/32 |
0:54:08 |
10K
|
120/497 |
0:54:25 |
2271 |
ANDERSON, Karen
Kirkland, QC
|
F5059
|
44/309 |
4/32 |
0:53:58 |
10K
|
121/497 |
0:54:28 |
2673 |
MARSHALL, Ivan
Saint Hubert, QC
|
M3039
|
76/187 |
33/67 |
0:54:11 |
10K
|
122/497 |
0:54:33 |
2781 |
REUBEN, Ronald
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
77/187 |
18/47 |
0:54:30 |
10K
|
123/497 |
0:54:40 |
2274 |
ARPIN, Sophie
Saint-Lambert, QC
|
F4049
|
45/309 |
4/76 |
0:53:53 |
10K
|
124/497 |
0:54:49 |
2360 |
CHABOT, Mikael
Quebec, QC
|
M4049
|
78/187 |
19/47 |
0:54:34 |
10K
|
125/497 |
0:54:54 |
1457 |
LECLERC, Stephane
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
79/187 |
10/34 |
0:54:36 |
10K
|
126/497 |
0:54:56 |
2855 |
TAKEUCHI, Tomoka
Gatineau, QC
|
F4049
|
46/309 |
5/76 |
0:54:35 |
10K
|
127/497 |
0:54:58 |
2283 |
BAUER, Helene
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
47/309 |
12/68 |
0:54:38 |
10K
|
128/497 |
0:54:58 |
2284 |
BAUER, Olivier
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
80/187 |
11/34 |
0:54:39 |
10K
|
129/497 |
0:55:01 |
1464 |
HETU, Catherine
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
48/309 |
13/68 |
0:54:49 |
10K
|
130/497 |
0:55:21 |
2587 |
LABELLE, Veronique
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
49/309 |
24/118 |
0:55:20 |
10K
|
131/497 |
0:55:24 |
2406 |
CREPEAU, Genevieve
St-Lambert, QC
|
F4049
|
50/309 |
6/76 |
0:54:24 |
10K
|
132/497 |
0:55:24 |
2318 |
BOLANOS, Lilia
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
51/309 |
25/118 |
0:55:09 |
10K
|
133/497 |
0:55:25 |
2700 |
MULLER, Karina
Lasalle, QC
|
F4049
|
52/309 |
7/76 |
0:54:44 |
10K
|
134/497 |
0:55:27 |
2343 |
BRISEBOIS, Aurelie
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
53/309 |
14/68 |
0:54:50 |
10K
|
135/497 |
0:55:30 |
2783 |
RIDDELL, Wayne
Duex-Montagnes, QC
|
M5059
|
81/187 |
12/34 |
0:55:00 |
10K
|
136/497 |
0:55:31 |
2590 |
LABONTE, Dannie
Bromont, QC
|
F4049
|
54/309 |
8/76 |
0:55:20 |
10K
|
137/497 |
0:55:32 |
2391 |
COMEAU, Helene
Blainville, QC
|
F4049
|
55/309 |
9/76 |
0:54:49 |
10K
|
138/497 |
0:55:39 |
2631 |
LAVIGNE, Maxime
Montreal, QC
|
M1829
|
82/187 |
13/25 |
0:55:32 |
10K
|
139/497 |
0:55:45 |
2759 |
POIRIER, Isabelle
St-Lambert, QC
|
F4049
|
56/309 |
10/76 |
0:55:06 |
10K
|
140/497 |
0:55:51 |
2683 |
MCDUFF, Sylvain
Lac Sergent, QC
|
M5059
|
83/187 |
13/34 |
0:55:38 |
10K
|
141/497 |
0:55:55 |
2280 |
BARABE, Martin
St-Constant, QC
|
M4049
|
84/187 |
20/47 |
0:55:53 |
10K
|
142/497 |
0:55:57 |
2436 |
DESMARAIS, Nathalie
St-Marc Sur Richelieu, QC
|
F3039
|
57/309 |
26/118 |
0:55:24 |
10K
|
143/497 |
0:55:59 |
2492 |
FARMER, Alana
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
58/309 |
15/68 |
0:55:52 |
10K
|
144/497 |
0:56:03 |
2288 |
BEAUDET, Veronique
Candiac, QC
|
F3039
|
59/309 |
27/118 |
0:55:47 |
10K
|
145/497 |
0:56:05 |
2859 |
TELIO, Laura
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
60/309 |
28/118 |
0:55:48 |
10K
|
146/497 |
0:56:07 |
2353 |
CAMARAIRE, Frederique
St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu, QC
|
F-U18
|
61/309 |
4/13 |
0:55:58 |
10K
|
147/497 |
0:56:12 |
2489 |
FAESSLER, Chad
Beloeil, QC
|
M1829
|
85/187 |
14/25 |
0:55:19 |
10K
|
148/497 |
0:56:15 |
2665 |
MAHOU, Ilann
Montreal, QC
|
M-U18
|
86/187 |
4/8 |
0:56:12 |
10K
|
149/497 |
0:56:18 |
2365 |
CHARBONNEAU, Nancy
Grenville-Sur-La-Rouge, QC
|
F4049
|
62/309 |
11/76 |
0:56:09 |
10K
|
150/497 |
0:56:20 |
2601 |
LANDRY, Michel
Grenville-Sur-La-Rouge, QC
|
M5059
|
87/187 |
14/34 |
0:56:10 |
10K
|
151/497 |
0:56:21 |
2387 |
CLOUTIER, Olivier
Beloeil, QC
|
M1829
|
88/187 |
15/25 |
0:55:28 |
10K
|
152/497 |
0:56:25 |
2487 |
ELOISE, Aurelie
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
63/309 |
29/118 |
0:55:52 |
10K
|
153/497 |
0:56:27 |
2703 |
NAGY, Louis-Eric
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
89/187 |
21/47 |
0:55:24 |
10K
|
154/497 |
0:56:28 |
2879 |
TURGEON, Sarah
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
64/309 |
12/76 |
0:55:25 |
10K
|
155/497 |
0:56:30 |
2330 |
BOURQUE, Julie
Becancour, QC
|
F4049
|
65/309 |
13/76 |
0:56:25 |
10K
|
156/497 |
0:56:32 |
2543 |
GRAVEL, Catherine
Brossard, QC
|
F1829
|
66/309 |
16/68 |
0:55:59 |
10K
|
157/497 |
0:56:44 |
2628 |
LAVALLEE, Francois
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
90/187 |
22/47 |
0:56:42 |
10K
|
158/497 |
0:56:49 |
2580 |
KAREEM, Nawrin
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
67/309 |
17/68 |
0:56:28 |
10K
|
159/497 |
0:56:53 |
2807 |
SAE HOUER, Pierre
Louvain-La-Neuve, BE
|
M3039
|
91/187 |
34/67 |
0:56:13 |
10K
|
160/497 |
0:56:55 |
2310 |
BIRD, Philippa
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
68/309 |
30/118 |
0:56:40 |
10K
|
161/497 |
0:56:56 |
2591 |
LACASSE, Laurence
Chambly, QC
|
F1829
|
69/309 |
18/68 |
0:56:03 |
10K
|
162/497 |
0:56:57 |
2426 |
DE JESUS, Doneyli
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
92/187 |
35/67 |
0:55:46 |
10K
|
163/497 |
0:56:59 |
2429 |
DEMANGE, Anthony
Montreal, QC
|
M1829
|
93/187 |
16/25 |
0:56:42 |
10K
|
164/497 |
0:57:03 |
2331 |
BOURQUE, Sophie
Blainville, QC
|
F4049
|
70/309 |
14/76 |
0:56:58 |
10K
|
165/497 |
0:57:07 |
2577 |
JOLICOEUR, Luc
Stanstead, QC
|
M4049
|
94/187 |
23/47 |
0:56:54 |
10K
|
166/497 |
0:57:10 |
2592 |
LACASSE, Pierre Jr
Chambly, QC
|
M5059
|
95/187 |
15/34 |
0:56:17 |
10K
|
167/497 |
0:57:10 |
2717 |
OUELLET, Josee
St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu, QC
|
F4049
|
71/309 |
15/76 |
0:57:01 |
10K
|
168/497 |
0:57:11 |
2503 |
FRAZER-MCKEE, Anne
N.d. Ile Perrot, QC
|
F1829
|
72/309 |
19/68 |
0:56:29 |
10K
|
169/497 |
0:57:18 |
2421 |
DATE, Yoshiaki
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
96/187 |
36/67 |
0:56:27 |
10K
|
170/497 |
0:57:19 |
2837 |
SOSINSKI, Monika
Montreal Nord, QC
|
F3039
|
73/309 |
31/118 |
0:56:59 |
10K
|
171/497 |
0:57:19 |
2862 |
THEKKE PURAKKAL, Akhil Soman
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
97/187 |
37/67 |
0:57:15 |
10K
|
172/497 |
0:57:24 |
2664 |
MAHOU, Elorry
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
74/309 |
20/68 |
0:57:20 |
10K
|
173/497 |
0:57:28 |
2680 |
MATEJCIC, Louise
St-Constant, QC
|
F4049
|
75/309 |
16/76 |
0:57:26 |
10K
|
174/497 |
0:57:33 |
2469 |
DUFRESNE, Ghyslaine
Kirkland, QC
|
F60+
|
76/309 |
1/2 |
0:57:19 |
10K
|
175/497 |
0:57:44 |
2355 |
CARIGNAN, Chantale
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
77/309 |
21/68 |
0:57:17 |
10K
|
176/497 |
0:57:47 |
2508 |
GABORIAULT, Sylvie
Lac Sergent, QC
|
F5059
|
78/309 |
5/32 |
0:57:34 |
10K
|
177/497 |
0:57:51 |
2471 |
DUGUAY, Melanie
Longueuil, QC
|
F3039
|
79/309 |
32/118 |
0:57:22 |
10K
|
178/497 |
0:57:58 |
2892 |
VERRALL, Diana
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
80/309 |
33/118 |
0:57:37 |
10K
|
179/497 |
0:57:59 |
2794 |
ROPER, Bryna
St Philippe, QC
|
F3039
|
81/309 |
34/118 |
0:57:17 |
10K
|
180/497 |
0:58:01 |
2385 |
CLERMONT, Nancy
Blainville, QC
|
F4049
|
82/309 |
17/76 |
0:57:55 |
10K
|
181/497 |
0:58:02 |
2681 |
MATTICKS, Tara
St. Hubert, QC
|
F4049
|
83/309 |
18/76 |
0:57:25 |
10K
|
182/497 |
0:58:02 |
2513 |
GALLAHER, David
Saint Eustache, QC
|
M4049
|
98/187 |
24/47 |
0:57:24 |
10K
|
183/497 |
0:58:07 |
2674 |
MARTEL, Marie-Claude
St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu, QC
|
F4049
|
84/309 |
19/76 |
0:57:22 |
10K
|
184/497 |
0:58:11 |
2554 |
GUSTIN, Fredy
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
99/187 |
38/67 |
0:56:57 |
10K
|
185/497 |
0:58:13 |
2325 |
BOUFFARD, Gerard
Colchester, VT
|
M5059
|
100/187 |
16/34 |
0:57:30 |
10K
|
186/497 |
0:58:14 |
2515 |
GARAND, Eric
Repentigny, QC
|
M4049
|
101/187 |
25/47 |
0:57:38 |
10K
|
187/497 |
0:58:15 |
2609 |
LAPALME, Christian
Ste-Catherine, QC
|
M3039
|
102/187 |
39/67 |
0:57:04 |
10K
|
188/497 |
0:58:15 |
2379 |
CHOINIERE, Annie
Ste-Catherine, QC
|
F3039
|
85/309 |
35/118 |
0:57:05 |
10K
|
189/497 |
0:58:29 |
2716 |
OUELLET, Genevieve
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
86/309 |
36/118 |
0:58:07 |
10K
|
190/497 |
0:58:29 |
2766 |
PRICE, Johanna
Baie D'urfe, QC
|
F4049
|
87/309 |
20/76 |
0:57:56 |
10K
|
191/497 |
0:58:30 |
2818 |
SCOTT, Jadeli
Montreal, QC
|
F-U18
|
88/309 |
5/13 |
0:58:06 |
10K
|
192/497 |
0:58:31 |
2637 |
LECLERC, Louise
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
89/309 |
21/76 |
0:57:59 |
10K
|
193/497 |
0:58:31 |
2768 |
PROULX, Jocelyn
Drummondville, QC
|
M3039
|
103/187 |
40/67 |
0:58:11 |
10K
|
194/497 |
0:58:33 |
2867 |
THIVIERGE, Jeremie
Beloeil, QC
|
M4049
|
104/187 |
26/47 |
0:57:41 |
10K
|
195/497 |
0:58:37 |
2347 |
BRUNET, Alain
Candiac, QC
|
M4049
|
105/187 |
27/47 |
0:57:36 |
10K
|
196/497 |
0:58:40 |
2724 |
PALAZY, Chris
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
M5059
|
106/187 |
17/34 |
0:58:21 |
10K
|
197/497 |
0:58:41 |
2384 |
CLAPROOD, Sonia
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
90/309 |
37/118 |
0:57:40 |
10K
|
198/497 |
0:58:44 |
2372 |
CHEMTOV, Shawn
Laval, QC
|
M1829
|
107/187 |
17/25 |
0:58:30 |
10K
|
199/497 |
0:58:44 |
2786 |
ROBERGE, Marie-Claude
Blainville, QC
|
F4049
|
91/309 |
22/76 |
0:58:40 |
10K
|
200/497 |
0:58:46 |
2612 |
LAPALME, Yannique
Blainville, QC
|
F4049
|
92/309 |
23/76 |
0:58:40 |
10K
|
201/497 |
0:58:47 |
2806 |
SABOURIN, Marie-Chantale
Blainville, QC
|
F4049
|
93/309 |
24/76 |
0:58:42 |
10K
|
202/497 |
0:58:53 |
2533 |
GLENDENNING, Laura
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
94/309 |
22/68 |
0:58:12 |
10K
|
203/497 |
0:58:53 |
2449 |
DIMENNA, Valerie
Blainville, QC
|
F4049
|
95/309 |
25/76 |
0:58:49 |
10K
|
204/497 |
0:59:00 |
2871 |
TREMBLAY, Jean-Francois
Saint-Roch-De-L'achigan, QC
|
M3039
|
108/187 |
41/67 |
0:58:21 |
10K
|
205/497 |
0:59:00 |
2374 |
CHENIER, Denis
Saint-Roch-De-L'achigan, QC
|
M3039
|
109/187 |
42/67 |
0:58:21 |
10K
|
206/497 |
0:59:02 |
2916 |
ZIADI, Mona
Brossard, QC
|
F3039
|
96/309 |
38/118 |
0:58:25 |
10K
|
207/497 |
0:59:02 |
2643 |
LEPINE, Marie-Josee
Verdun, QC
|
F4049
|
97/309 |
26/76 |
0:58:15 |
10K
|
208/497 |
0:59:03 |
2342 |
BRETON, Nathalie
Blainville, QC
|
F4049
|
98/309 |
27/76 |
0:58:58 |
10K
|
209/497 |
0:59:06 |
2849 |
SUPINO, Zoe
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
99/309 |
23/68 |
0:58:57 |
10K
|
210/497 |
0:59:13 |
2585 |
LABARRE, Marie-Pier
Varennes, QC
|
F1829
|
100/309 |
24/68 |
0:58:32 |
10K
|
211/497 |
0:59:25 |
2861 |
THEBERGE, Sara
Trois-Pistoles, QC
|
F1829
|
101/309 |
25/68 |
0:59:08 |
10K
|
212/497 |
0:59:29 |
2598 |
LAFRENIERE, Janelle
St.lazare, QC
|
F3039
|
102/309 |
39/118 |
0:58:49 |
10K
|
213/497 |
0:59:33 |
2532 |
GLASER, Wendy
Toronto, ON
|
F3039
|
103/309 |
40/118 |
0:59:15 |
10K
|
214/497 |
0:59:33 |
2466 |
DUDKIEWICZ, Steven
Toronto, ON
|
M3039
|
110/187 |
43/67 |
0:59:15 |
10K
|
215/497 |
0:59:35 |
2895 |
VINET, Christine
Blainville, QC
|
F4049
|
104/309 |
28/76 |
0:58:52 |
10K
|
216/497 |
0:59:36 |
2831 |
SIMARD, Alain
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
111/187 |
18/34 |
0:58:39 |
10K
|
217/497 |
0:59:36 |
2771 |
QUESNEL, Jean-Sebastien
Blainville, QC
|
M4049
|
112/187 |
28/47 |
0:58:54 |
10K
|
218/497 |
0:59:36 |
2315 |
BLUTEAU, Sandra
Longueuil, QC
|
F4049
|
105/309 |
29/76 |
0:58:40 |
10K
|
219/497 |
1:00:02 |
2403 |
COURNOYER, Rachel
Mcmasterville, QC
|
F1829
|
106/309 |
26/68 |
0:59:37 |
10K
|
220/497 |
1:00:02 |
2404 |
COURNOYER, Real
St Basile Le Grand, QC
|
M5059
|
113/187 |
19/34 |
0:59:36 |
10K
|
221/497 |
1:00:05 |
2753 |
PIERRE, Caroline
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
107/309 |
41/118 |
0:59:10 |
10K
|
222/497 |
1:00:07 |
2729 |
PAQUETTE, Lyne
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
108/309 |
30/76 |
0:59:24 |
10K
|
223/497 |
1:00:13 |
2516 |
GARFIELD, Julie
Chambly, QC
|
F5059
|
109/309 |
6/32 |
0:59:20 |
10K
|
224/497 |
1:00:15 |
2757 |
POIRIER, Francois
Boucherville, QC
|
M3039
|
114/187 |
44/67 |
0:59:01 |
10K
|
225/497 |
1:00:16 |
2340 |
BREARD, Katherine
St-Hyacinthe, QC
|
F1829
|
110/309 |
27/68 |
0:59:47 |
10K
|
226/497 |
1:00:16 |
1456 |
ST LOUIS, France
St-Amable, QC
|
F4049
|
111/309 |
31/76 |
0:59:50 |
10K
|
227/497 |
1:00:19 |
2821 |
SEGUIN, Yves
Blainville, QC
|
M5059
|
115/187 |
20/34 |
1:00:09 |
10K
|
228/497 |
1:00:22 |
2796 |
ROWNIAK, Jacqueline
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
112/309 |
28/68 |
0:59:12 |
10K
|
229/497 |
1:00:25 |
2714 |
OUELLET, Claude
Greenfield Park, QC
|
F5059
|
113/309 |
7/32 |
0:59:39 |
10K
|
230/497 |
1:00:27 |
2599 |
LALONDE, Michelle
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
114/309 |
8/32 |
0:59:17 |
10K
|
231/497 |
1:00:28 |
2473 |
DUMOULIN, Benoit
Saint-Lambert, QC
|
M3039
|
116/187 |
45/67 |
1:00:23 |
10K
|
232/497 |
1:00:29 |
2550 |
GUAY, Diane
Mont-St-Hilaire, QC
|
F4049
|
115/309 |
32/76 |
0:59:40 |
10K
|
233/497 |
1:00:32 |
2524 |
GENCHER, Joella
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
116/309 |
29/68 |
0:59:22 |
10K
|
234/497 |
1:00:36 |
2888 |
VERDONI, Cynthia
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
F4049
|
117/309 |
33/76 |
1:00:02 |
10K
|
235/497 |
1:00:40 |
2507 |
GABORIAULT, Marie Josee
Stanstead, QC
|
F5059
|
118/309 |
9/32 |
1:00:28 |
10K
|
236/497 |
1:00:40 |
2528 |
GERVAIS, Monique
Deux-Montagnes, QC
|
F4049
|
119/309 |
34/76 |
0:59:56 |
10K
|
237/497 |
1:00:46 |
2490 |
FAFARD, Philippe
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
117/187 |
29/47 |
0:59:45 |
10K
|
238/497 |
1:00:48 |
2510 |
GAGNON, Francois
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
118/187 |
30/47 |
1:00:03 |
10K
|
239/497 |
1:00:54 |
2526 |
GENEL, Jennifer
Verdun, QC
|
F3039
|
120/309 |
42/118 |
1:00:08 |
10K
|
240/497 |
1:00:56 |
2427 |
DEGUIRE, Roger
Brossard, QC
|
M5059
|
119/187 |
21/34 |
1:00:30 |
10K
|
241/497 |
1:00:57 |
2652 |
LILLO, Kember
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
121/309 |
43/118 |
1:00:48 |
10K
|
242/497 |
1:01:03 |
2899 |
WEBBER, Jeff
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
120/187 |
22/34 |
1:01:03 |
10K
|
243/497 |
1:01:04 |
2843 |
STEWART, Sarah
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
122/309 |
44/118 |
1:00:02 |
10K
|
244/497 |
1:01:04 |
2842 |
STEWART, Jill
Ottawa, ON
|
F3039
|
123/309 |
45/118 |
1:00:02 |
10K
|
245/497 |
1:01:07 |
2616 |
LAPOINTE, Helene
St-Lin-Laurentides, QC
|
F5059
|
124/309 |
10/32 |
0:59:42 |
10K
|
246/497 |
1:01:11 |
2840 |
SPENCE, Jill
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
F3039
|
125/309 |
46/118 |
1:00:42 |
10K
|
247/497 |
1:01:12 |
2407 |
CRISTO, Mandy
Rosemere, QC
|
F3039
|
126/309 |
47/118 |
1:00:40 |
10K
|
248/497 |
1:01:14 |
2894 |
VILLENEUVE, Luc
Brossard, QC
|
M1829
|
121/187 |
18/25 |
1:00:42 |
10K
|
249/497 |
1:01:18 |
2456 |
DRISSELL, Andy
Montreal, QC
|
M1829
|
122/187 |
19/25 |
1:00:57 |
10K
|
250/497 |
1:01:20 |
2647 |
LEVASSEUR, Stephanie
Varennes, QC
|
F1829
|
127/309 |
30/68 |
1:00:39 |
10K
|
251/497 |
1:01:22 |
2747 |
PERUSSE, Michel
Beloeil, QC
|
M3039
|
123/187 |
46/67 |
1:00:23 |
10K
|
252/497 |
1:01:22 |
2789 |
ROCHEFORT, Camille
Laval, QC
|
F-U18
|
128/309 |
6/13 |
1:01:13 |
10K
|
253/497 |
1:01:22 |
2790 |
ROCHEFORT, Daniel
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
124/187 |
31/47 |
1:01:14 |
10K
|
254/497 |
1:01:23 |
2864 |
THIBAULT, Patrick
Saint-Eustache, QC
|
M3039
|
125/187 |
47/67 |
1:00:47 |
10K
|
255/497 |
1:01:23 |
2594 |
LACROIX, Karina
Verdun, QC
|
F3039
|
129/309 |
48/118 |
1:00:47 |
10K
|
256/497 |
1:01:24 |
2675 |
MARTEL, Valerie
St-Constant, QC
|
F1829
|
130/309 |
31/68 |
1:00:29 |
10K
|
257/497 |
1:01:26 |
2569 |
HUDON, Denis
Ottawa, ON
|
M4049
|
126/187 |
32/47 |
1:00:31 |
10K
|
258/497 |
1:01:26 |
2357 |
CARREON, Rosanna
Ottawa, ON
|
F4049
|
131/309 |
35/76 |
1:00:31 |
10K
|
259/497 |
1:01:27 |
2800 |
ROY, Simon
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
127/187 |
48/67 |
1:00:44 |
10K
|
260/497 |
1:01:29 |
2425 |
DE CHAMPLAIN, Chantale
Saint-Lazare, QC
|
F3039
|
132/309 |
49/118 |
1:00:26 |
10K
|
261/497 |
1:01:30 |
2509 |
GAGNE, Julie
Sherbrooke, QC
|
F3039
|
133/309 |
50/118 |
1:00:27 |
10K
|
262/497 |
1:01:34 |
2381 |
CHOW, Natalie
Mississauga, ON
|
F1829
|
134/309 |
32/68 |
1:01:10 |
10K
|
263/497 |
1:01:34 |
2846 |
ST-LOUIS, Genevieve
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
135/309 |
51/118 |
1:01:32 |
10K
|
264/497 |
1:01:34 |
2857 |
TAYLOR, Alexandra
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
136/309 |
33/68 |
1:01:11 |
10K
|
265/497 |
1:01:37 |
2394 |
COOK, Ramona
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
137/309 |
36/76 |
1:00:56 |
10K
|
266/497 |
1:01:38 |
2696 |
MONGEAU, Nancy
Saint-Constant, QC
|
F1829
|
138/309 |
34/68 |
1:01:03 |
10K
|
267/497 |
1:01:46 |
2341 |
BRENNAN, Veronique
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
139/309 |
35/68 |
1:00:30 |
10K
|
268/497 |
1:01:46 |
2720 |
OUELLETTE, Meloise
Terrebonne, QC
|
F-U18
|
140/309 |
7/13 |
1:00:37 |
10K
|
269/497 |
1:01:47 |
2719 |
OUELLETTE, Etienne
Terrebonne, QC
|
M4049
|
128/187 |
33/47 |
1:00:37 |
10K
|
270/497 |
1:01:52 |
2500 |
FOURNIER, Caroline
Lachute, QC
|
F1829
|
141/309 |
36/68 |
1:01:01 |
10K
|
271/497 |
1:01:53 |
2693 |
MIREAULT, Sylvie
Joliette, QC
|
F5059
|
142/309 |
11/32 |
1:01:07 |
10K
|
272/497 |
1:01:54 |
2363 |
CHAPDELAINE, Hugo
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
129/187 |
49/67 |
1:01:32 |
10K
|
273/497 |
1:01:55 |
2320 |
BONNAFOUS, Nicolas
Boucherville, QC
|
M4049
|
130/187 |
34/47 |
1:01:26 |
10K
|
274/497 |
1:01:55 |
2455 |
DRAPEAU, Pascale
Deux-Montagnes, QC
|
F4049
|
143/309 |
37/76 |
1:01:10 |
10K
|
275/497 |
1:01:57 |
2392 |
COMEAU, Linda
Longueuil, QC
|
F5059
|
144/309 |
12/32 |
1:01:26 |
10K
|
276/497 |
1:02:04 |
2749 |
PICARD, Andre
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
131/187 |
23/34 |
1:00:55 |
10K
|
277/497 |
1:02:06 |
2316 |
BOILY, Lise
Lachute, QC
|
F5059
|
145/309 |
13/32 |
1:01:14 |
10K
|
278/497 |
1:02:10 |
2865 |
THIVIERGE, Arianne
Beloeil, QC
|
F1829
|
146/309 |
37/68 |
1:01:17 |
10K
|
279/497 |
1:02:11 |
2354 |
CAMPISI, Josie
Pointe-Claire, QC
|
F3039
|
147/309 |
52/118 |
1:01:37 |
10K
|
280/497 |
1:02:21 |
2627 |
LAVALLEE, Caroline
Candiac, QC
|
F4049
|
148/309 |
38/76 |
1:00:59 |
10K
|
281/497 |
1:02:24 |
2620 |
LAROCQUE, Isabelle
Gatineau, QC
|
F5059
|
149/309 |
14/32 |
1:02:09 |
10K
|
282/497 |
1:02:27 |
2571 |
HUYNH, Anthony
Gatineau, QC
|
M-U18
|
132/187 |
5/8 |
1:02:03 |
10K
|
283/497 |
1:02:32 |
2704 |
NARANG, Tanya
Senneville, QC
|
F4049
|
150/309 |
39/76 |
1:01:58 |
10K
|
284/497 |
1:02:35 |
2486 |
ELFASSY, Lea
Laval, QC
|
F5059
|
151/309 |
15/32 |
1:02:20 |
10K
|
285/497 |
1:02:36 |
2292 |
BEAUREGARD, Vivian
Dunham, QC
|
F1829
|
152/309 |
38/68 |
1:02:22 |
10K
|
286/497 |
1:02:36 |
2646 |
LETOURNEAU, Julie
Dunham, QC
|
F3039
|
153/309 |
53/118 |
1:02:22 |
10K
|
287/497 |
1:02:37 |
2559 |
HAMILTON, Tabitha
Saint Lazare, QC
|
F3039
|
154/309 |
54/118 |
1:02:11 |
10K
|
288/497 |
1:02:51 |
2572 |
HUYNH, Thien Thong
Gatineau, QC
|
M4049
|
133/187 |
35/47 |
1:02:29 |
10K
|
289/497 |
1:02:52 |
2289 |
BEAUDRY, Suzanne
St-Bruno, QC
|
F4049
|
155/309 |
40/76 |
1:01:51 |
10K
|
290/497 |
1:02:58 |
2825 |
SENECHAL, Patricia
St Marthe Sur Le Lac, QC
|
F4049
|
156/309 |
41/76 |
1:02:12 |
10K
|
291/497 |
1:03:07 |
2778 |
RAMAMPIANDRA, Fredeline
Longueuil, QC
|
F1829
|
157/309 |
39/68 |
1:01:58 |
10K
|
292/497 |
1:03:10 |
2583 |
KING, Muriel
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
158/309 |
40/68 |
1:02:02 |
10K
|
293/497 |
1:03:14 |
2369 |
CHARTRAND, Ginette
St-Lin-Laurentides, QC
|
F5059
|
159/309 |
16/32 |
1:01:55 |
10K
|
294/497 |
1:03:15 |
2447 |
DI TOMASSO, Denis
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
134/187 |
50/67 |
1:02:17 |
10K
|
295/497 |
1:03:17 |
2364 |
CHAPLEAU, Nathalie
Saint-Hubert, QC
|
F4049
|
160/309 |
42/76 |
1:02:38 |
10K
|
296/497 |
1:03:20 |
2268 |
ALBUQUERQUE, Marlene
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
161/309 |
55/118 |
1:02:34 |
10K
|
297/497 |
1:03:27 |
2579 |
KARCZEWSKA, Marta
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
162/309 |
41/68 |
1:02:30 |
10K
|
298/497 |
1:03:29 |
2912 |
YU, Daniel
Saint-Charles-Borromee, QC
|
M3039
|
135/187 |
51/67 |
1:02:31 |
10K
|
299/497 |
1:03:30 |
2904 |
WOHL, Elyana
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
163/309 |
42/68 |
1:02:20 |
10K
|
300/497 |
1:03:32 |
2366 |
CHAREST, Caroline
St-Constant, QC
|
F3039
|
164/309 |
56/118 |
1:03:05 |
10K
|
301/497 |
1:03:32 |
2576 |
JOLICOEUR, Isabelle
Boucherville, QC
|
F3039
|
165/309 |
57/118 |
1:02:45 |
10K
|
302/497 |
1:03:39 |
2269 |
ALLARD, Maryse
Beloeil, QC
|
F4049
|
166/309 |
43/76 |
1:02:47 |
10K
|
303/497 |
1:03:42 |
2573 |
IGNACIO, Mary-Ann
St.basile Le Grand, QC
|
F3039
|
167/309 |
58/118 |
1:03:26 |
10K
|
304/497 |
1:03:42 |
2822 |
SEMINARIO, Nadia
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
168/309 |
59/118 |
1:03:26 |
10K
|
305/497 |
1:03:43 |
2709 |
ODELL, Sarah
Saint-Basile-Le-Grand, QC
|
F3039
|
169/309 |
60/118 |
1:03:26 |
10K
|
306/497 |
1:03:46 |
2810 |
SANTORI-SANSFACON, Stefanie
Ottawa, ON
|
F3039
|
170/309 |
61/118 |
1:02:51 |
10K
|
307/497 |
1:03:46 |
2901 |
WILSON, Laurie
Vaudreuil-Dorion, ON
|
F3039
|
171/309 |
62/118 |
1:02:50 |
10K
|
308/497 |
1:03:56 |
2321 |
BOS, Sebastiaan
Roxboro, QC
|
M4049
|
136/187 |
36/47 |
1:02:44 |
10K
|
309/497 |
1:03:57 |
2567 |
HOULE, Louise
Blainville, QC
|
F4049
|
172/309 |
44/76 |
1:03:51 |
10K
|
310/497 |
1:04:04 |
2287 |
BEAUCHEMIN, Nathalie
Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC
|
F4049
|
173/309 |
45/76 |
1:03:17 |
10K
|
311/497 |
1:04:16 |
2411 |
CYR, Marie-Eve
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
174/309 |
63/118 |
1:03:20 |
10K
|
312/497 |
1:04:16 |
2758 |
POIRIER, Genevieve
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
175/309 |
64/118 |
1:03:20 |
10K
|
313/497 |
1:04:22 |
2625 |
LAROUCHE, Sandre
Ascension N-S, QC
|
F4049
|
176/309 |
46/76 |
1:04:10 |
10K
|
314/497 |
1:04:26 |
2917 |
ZIMBA, Megan
Cooperstown, NY
|
F1829
|
177/309 |
43/68 |
1:03:43 |
10K
|
315/497 |
1:04:27 |
2399 |
CORNAY, Nadine
Delson, QC
|
F3039
|
178/309 |
65/118 |
1:03:44 |
10K
|
316/497 |
1:04:39 |
2630 |
LAVIGNE, Luc
Rosemere, QC
|
M5059
|
137/187 |
24/34 |
1:04:16 |
10K
|
317/497 |
1:04:47 |
2793 |
ROGER, Suzane/ Deguire
Brossard, QC
|
F5059
|
179/309 |
17/32 |
1:04:22 |
10K
|
318/497 |
1:04:54 |
2788 |
ROBITAILLE, Stephane
St-Lambert, QC
|
M4049
|
138/187 |
37/47 |
1:04:31 |
10K
|
319/497 |
1:04:55 |
2829 |
SICOTTE, Roxane
Saint-Lambert, QC
|
F1829
|
180/309 |
44/68 |
1:04:31 |
10K
|
320/497 |
1:04:55 |
2745 |
PERRON, Louise
St-Lambert, QC
|
F4049
|
181/309 |
47/76 |
1:04:30 |
10K
|
321/497 |
1:04:56 |
2828 |
SICOTTE, Benout
Saint-Lambert, QC
|
M4049
|
139/187 |
38/47 |
1:04:31 |
10K
|
322/497 |
1:04:56 |
2780 |
RECINOS, Jacqueline
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
182/309 |
66/118 |
1:04:41 |
10K
|
323/497 |
1:04:56 |
2293 |
BEDARD, Claude
Westmount, QC
|
M60+
|
140/187 |
3/5 |
1:04:32 |
10K
|
324/497 |
1:05:01 |
2468 |
DUFOUR, Chantale
Brossard, QC
|
F4049
|
183/309 |
48/76 |
1:04:44 |
10K
|
325/497 |
1:05:01 |
2499 |
FOUCHER, Serge
Brossard, QC
|
M4049
|
141/187 |
39/47 |
1:04:45 |
10K
|
326/497 |
1:05:02 |
2383 |
CLAPROOD, Josee
Candiac, QC
|
F4049
|
184/309 |
49/76 |
1:04:00 |
10K
|
327/497 |
1:05:04 |
2642 |
LENNE, Barbara
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
185/309 |
67/118 |
1:04:29 |
10K
|
328/497 |
1:05:07 |
2713 |
ORNELAS, Daniel
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
142/187 |
52/67 |
1:04:51 |
10K
|
329/497 |
1:05:07 |
2389 |
CLOWATER, Heather
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
186/309 |
18/32 |
1:04:51 |
10K
|
330/497 |
1:05:08 |
2454 |
DRAPEAU, Helene
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
187/309 |
50/76 |
1:04:49 |
10K
|
331/497 |
1:05:09 |
2814 |
SAVARD, Pierre
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
143/187 |
25/34 |
1:04:51 |
10K
|
332/497 |
1:05:21 |
2481 |
DUQUETTE, Marie-Pierre
St Joseph Du Lac, QC
|
F3039
|
188/309 |
68/118 |
1:04:39 |
10K
|
333/497 |
1:05:33 |
2296 |
BEDARD, Vanessa
Regina, SK
|
F3039
|
189/309 |
69/118 |
1:05:09 |
10K
|
334/497 |
1:05:43 |
2782 |
RICHER, Nancy
Lasalle, QC
|
F4049
|
190/309 |
51/76 |
1:05:04 |
10K
|
335/497 |
1:05:43 |
2804 |
RUBERTUCCI, Antonio
Lasalle, QC
|
M5059
|
144/187 |
26/34 |
1:05:04 |
10K
|
336/497 |
1:05:44 |
2649 |
LIAKOPOULOS, Helen
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
191/309 |
70/118 |
1:04:28 |
10K
|
337/497 |
1:05:48 |
2655 |
LITAVNIKS, Andy
Rosemere, QC
|
M5059
|
145/187 |
27/34 |
1:05:17 |
10K
|
338/497 |
1:05:50 |
2295 |
BEDARD, Eric
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
146/187 |
53/67 |
1:05:04 |
10K
|
339/497 |
1:05:50 |
2907 |
WOODS, Sarah
Westmount, QC
|
F3039
|
192/309 |
71/118 |
1:05:06 |
10K
|
340/497 |
1:05:52 |
2545 |
GRAY, Robin
Tres-Saint-Redempteu, QC
|
F4049
|
193/309 |
52/76 |
1:05:01 |
10K
|
341/497 |
1:05:53 |
2731 |
PARAGAS, Vanessa
Verdun, QC
|
F1829
|
194/309 |
45/68 |
1:05:12 |
10K
|
342/497 |
1:05:56 |
2816 |
SCHMIDT, Benedict
Kanata, ON
|
M5059
|
147/187 |
28/34 |
1:05:43 |
10K
|
343/497 |
1:05:56 |
2270 |
AMDUR, Celine
Ottawa, ON
|
F5059
|
195/309 |
19/32 |
1:05:44 |
10K
|
344/497 |
1:06:02 |
2624 |
LAROUCHE, Marie-Eve
Chambly, QC
|
F3039
|
196/309 |
72/118 |
1:05:13 |
10K
|
345/497 |
1:06:02 |
2832 |
SIMARD, Valerie
Mont-St-Hilaire, QC
|
F3039
|
197/309 |
73/118 |
1:05:12 |
10K
|
346/497 |
1:06:06 |
1462 |
BARLOW, Robert
Montreal, QC
|
M9999
|
148/187 |
1/1 |
1:05:16 |
10K
|
347/497 |
1:06:11 |
2541 |
GOULET, Etienne
Brossard, QC
|
M-U18
|
149/187 |
6/8 |
1:05:30 |
10K
|
348/497 |
1:06:12 |
2467 |
DUFORT, Genevieve
Marieville, QC
|
F3039
|
198/309 |
74/118 |
1:04:53 |
10K
|
349/497 |
1:06:13 |
2773 |
QUESSY, Pascale
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
199/309 |
53/76 |
1:04:54 |
10K
|
350/497 |
1:06:13 |
2504 |
FRECHETTE, Claire
Boucherville, QC
|
F5059
|
200/309 |
20/32 |
1:06:09 |
10K
|
351/497 |
1:06:23 |
2574 |
JAMES, Brenton
Verdun, QC
|
M1829
|
150/187 |
20/25 |
1:05:42 |
10K
|
352/497 |
1:06:29 |
2412 |
CYR, Suzanne
Brossard, QC
|
F60+
|
201/309 |
2/2 |
1:06:06 |
10K
|
353/497 |
1:06:31 |
2656 |
LITAVNIKS, Linda
Rosemere, QC
|
F5059
|
202/309 |
21/32 |
1:06:00 |
10K
|
354/497 |
1:06:35 |
2621 |
LAROCQUE, Richard
Lac-Beauport, QC
|
M4049
|
151/187 |
40/47 |
1:05:58 |
10K
|
355/497 |
1:06:37 |
2272 |
AQUINO, Juan
Pierrefonds, QC
|
M1829
|
152/187 |
21/25 |
1:06:19 |
10K
|
356/497 |
1:06:37 |
2529 |
GILBERT, Isabelle
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
203/309 |
75/118 |
1:05:47 |
10K
|
357/497 |
1:06:38 |
2338 |
BRARD, Karine
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
204/309 |
76/118 |
1:05:48 |
10K
|
358/497 |
1:06:40 |
2422 |
DAVIES, Dylan
Chateauguay, QC
|
M1829
|
153/187 |
22/25 |
1:06:32 |
10K
|
359/497 |
1:06:40 |
2688 |
MERCHANT, Krystle
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
205/309 |
46/68 |
1:06:17 |
10K
|
360/497 |
1:06:41 |
2520 |
GARLAND, Rosalind
Lasalle, QC
|
F1829
|
206/309 |
47/68 |
1:06:08 |
10K
|
361/497 |
1:06:41 |
2595 |
LACROIX-MAILLETTE, Nathalie
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
207/309 |
54/76 |
1:06:04 |
10K
|
362/497 |
1:06:54 |
2730 |
PAQUIN, Jinan
Chateauguay, QC
|
F1829
|
208/309 |
48/68 |
1:06:45 |
10K
|
363/497 |
1:06:57 |
2450 |
DING, Mao
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
209/309 |
49/68 |
1:06:01 |
10K
|
364/497 |
1:07:07 |
2764 |
POULIOT, Catherine
Dorval, QC
|
F3039
|
210/309 |
77/118 |
1:06:20 |
10K
|
365/497 |
1:07:07 |
2866 |
THIVIERGE, Francois
Beloeil, QC
|
M4049
|
154/187 |
41/47 |
1:06:15 |
10K
|
366/497 |
1:07:08 |
2558 |
HAMEL, Emilie
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
211/309 |
78/118 |
0:58:27 |
10K
|
367/497 |
1:07:17 |
2519 |
GARLAND, Julia
Beaconsfield, QC
|
F1829
|
212/309 |
50/68 |
1:06:43 |
10K
|
368/497 |
1:07:19 |
2604 |
LANOUETTE, Johanne
St-Remi, QC
|
F3039
|
213/309 |
79/118 |
1:06:23 |
10K
|
369/497 |
1:07:21 |
2687 |
MENARD, Nathalie
Longueuil, QC
|
F3039
|
214/309 |
80/118 |
1:06:06 |
10K
|
370/497 |
1:07:23 |
2636 |
LECLERC, Kim
Sainte Therese, QC
|
F3039
|
215/309 |
81/118 |
1:06:46 |
10K
|
371/497 |
1:07:35 |
2873 |
TREMBLAY, Marie-Claude
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
216/309 |
55/76 |
1:06:59 |
10K
|
372/497 |
1:07:38 |
2464 |
DUCHESNE, Daniel
Laval, QC
|
M60+
|
155/187 |
4/5 |
1:07:02 |
10K
|
373/497 |
1:07:38 |
2465 |
DUCHESNE, Joelle
Laval, QC
|
F1829
|
217/309 |
51/68 |
1:07:03 |
10K
|
374/497 |
1:07:41 |
2727 |
PAQUETTE, Charlotte
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
218/309 |
52/68 |
1:07:07 |
10K
|
375/497 |
1:07:42 |
2484 |
DUTIL, Gabrielle
Saint-Georges, QC
|
F1829
|
219/309 |
53/68 |
1:07:09 |
10K
|
376/497 |
1:07:46 |
2684 |
MCELRAVY-CURRIE, Heidi
Sherbrooke, QC
|
F4049
|
220/309 |
56/76 |
1:06:43 |
10K
|
377/497 |
1:07:50 |
2722 |
OUNG, Audam
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
156/187 |
54/67 |
1:07:25 |
10K
|
378/497 |
1:07:50 |
2691 |
MICHALSKI, Kathryn
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
221/309 |
82/118 |
1:07:25 |
10K
|
379/497 |
1:07:56 |
2726 |
PANUNTO, Andrew
Laval, QC
|
M3039
|
157/187 |
55/67 |
1:07:30 |
10K
|
380/497 |
1:07:56 |
2777 |
RALET, Fred
Verdun, QC
|
M3039
|
158/187 |
56/67 |
1:07:17 |
10K
|
381/497 |
1:07:56 |
2833 |
SIMMONS, Mike
Lasalle, QC
|
M3039
|
159/187 |
57/67 |
1:07:22 |
10K
|
382/497 |
1:08:04 |
2900 |
WILLIAMS, Shannon
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
222/309 |
83/118 |
1:07:03 |
10K
|
383/497 |
1:08:08 |
2658 |
LOEUB, Catherine
Rosemere, QC
|
F4049
|
223/309 |
57/76 |
1:07:02 |
10K
|
384/497 |
1:08:16 |
2431 |
DENOMMEE, Hugo
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
160/187 |
42/47 |
1:07:17 |
10K
|
385/497 |
1:08:16 |
2635 |
LECLAIR, Sylvain
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
161/187 |
58/67 |
1:07:17 |
10K
|
386/497 |
1:08:16 |
2634 |
LECLAIR, Michel
Beloeil, QC
|
M60+
|
162/187 |
5/5 |
1:07:18 |
10K
|
387/497 |
1:08:25 |
2830 |
SIHOTA, Rabinder
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
163/187 |
59/67 |
1:07:53 |
10K
|
388/497 |
1:08:40 |
2639 |
LEGAULT, Jean
Bromont, QC
|
M4049
|
164/187 |
43/47 |
1:07:39 |
10K
|
389/497 |
1:08:47 |
2301 |
BELLEFEUILLE, Eric
St-Laurent, QC
|
M4049
|
165/187 |
44/47 |
1:07:43 |
10K
|
390/497 |
1:08:48 |
2884 |
VANIER, Normand
Laval, QC
|
M4049
|
166/187 |
45/47 |
1:07:44 |
10K
|
391/497 |
1:08:49 |
2885 |
VEDRINES, Valerie
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
224/309 |
84/118 |
1:07:38 |
10K
|
392/497 |
1:08:49 |
2329 |
BOURDEAU, Dyane
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
225/309 |
58/76 |
1:07:38 |
10K
|
393/497 |
1:08:56 |
2560 |
HARASIMKA, Daniele
Laval, QC
|
F5059
|
226/309 |
22/32 |
1:08:47 |
10K
|
394/497 |
1:08:56 |
2853 |
TAILLON, Guillaume
Becancour, QC
|
M1829
|
167/187 |
23/25 |
1:08:47 |
10K
|
395/497 |
1:08:58 |
2561 |
HARRISON, Christine
Ste.genevieve, QC
|
F3039
|
227/309 |
85/118 |
1:08:16 |
10K
|
396/497 |
1:09:01 |
2776 |
RAGLIONE, Melissa
Boisbriand, QC
|
F3039
|
228/309 |
86/118 |
1:08:11 |
10K
|
397/497 |
1:09:03 |
2302 |
BENNETT, Andrew
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
168/187 |
60/67 |
1:08:24 |
10K
|
398/497 |
1:09:05 |
2762 |
POISSON-ROBERT, Andreanne
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
229/309 |
54/68 |
1:08:52 |
10K
|
399/497 |
1:09:09 |
2622 |
LAROCQUE, Stephanie
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
230/309 |
87/118 |
1:08:30 |
10K
|
400/497 |
1:09:09 |
2915 |
ZEIDEL, Jonathan
Saint Laurent, QC
|
M3039
|
169/187 |
61/67 |
1:08:18 |
10K
|
401/497 |
1:09:13 |
2761 |
POISSON, Denise
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
231/309 |
23/32 |
1:09:01 |
10K
|
402/497 |
1:09:26 |
2874 |
TREMBLAY, Maryse
Anjou, QC
|
F4049
|
232/309 |
59/76 |
1:08:56 |
10K
|
403/497 |
1:09:26 |
2323 |
BOUCHARD, Line
Sorel-Tracy, QC
|
F5059
|
233/309 |
24/32 |
1:08:17 |
10K
|
404/497 |
1:09:36 |
2424 |
DE BRUCKER, Josephine
Montreal, QC
|
F-U18
|
234/309 |
8/13 |
1:09:15 |
10K
|
405/497 |
1:09:36 |
2423 |
DE BRUCKER, Jean Jacques
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
170/187 |
62/67 |
1:09:15 |
10K
|
406/497 |
1:09:49 |
2479 |
DUPUIS, Caroline
Terrebonne, QC
|
F4049
|
235/309 |
60/76 |
1:09:01 |
10K
|
407/497 |
1:09:53 |
2380 |
CHOLETTE, Audrey
Repentigny, QC
|
F1829
|
236/309 |
55/68 |
1:09:17 |
10K
|
408/497 |
1:09:55 |
2705 |
NASERI, Lyna
St.john's, NL
|
F3039
|
237/309 |
88/118 |
1:09:45 |
10K
|
409/497 |
1:09:59 |
2432 |
DERYABINA, Elena
Varennes, QC
|
F3039
|
238/309 |
89/118 |
1:08:46 |
10K
|
410/497 |
1:10:23 |
2480 |
DUPUIS, Chantal
Sainte Catherine, QC
|
F4049
|
239/309 |
61/76 |
1:09:35 |
10K
|
411/497 |
1:10:24 |
2750 |
PICARD, Lucas
Boucherville, QC
|
M-U18
|
171/187 |
7/8 |
1:09:35 |
10K
|
412/497 |
1:10:34 |
2740 |
PELLETIER, Viviane
Boucherville, QC
|
F3039
|
240/309 |
90/118 |
1:09:44 |
10K
|
413/497 |
1:10:37 |
2477 |
DUPRE, Joanne
Rosemere, QC
|
F4049
|
241/309 |
62/76 |
1:09:31 |
10K
|
414/497 |
1:10:40 |
2275 |
ASSELIN, Veronique
Verdun, QC
|
F3039
|
242/309 |
91/118 |
1:10:26 |
10K
|
415/497 |
1:10:49 |
2478 |
DUPUIS, Brigite
Farnham, QC
|
F3039
|
243/309 |
92/118 |
1:10:34 |
10K
|
416/497 |
1:11:02 |
2336 |
BOWMAN, Sarah
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
244/309 |
93/118 |
1:09:57 |
10K
|
417/497 |
1:11:03 |
2826 |
SERRAO, Tamara
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
245/309 |
63/76 |
1:09:57 |
10K
|
418/497 |
1:11:21 |
2452 |
DOUCET, Nancy
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
246/309 |
25/32 |
1:10:49 |
10K
|
419/497 |
1:11:21 |
2446 |
DI MARZIO, Marjolene
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
247/309 |
94/118 |
1:10:49 |
10K
|
420/497 |
1:11:29 |
2756 |
PLANTE, Francois
Outremont, QC
|
M5059
|
172/187 |
29/34 |
1:10:20 |
10K
|
421/497 |
1:11:30 |
2755 |
PLANTE, Etienne
Montreal, QC
|
M-U18
|
173/187 |
8/8 |
1:10:24 |
10K
|
422/497 |
1:11:36 |
2388 |
CLOUTIER, Patrice
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
174/187 |
63/67 |
1:10:52 |
10K
|
423/497 |
1:11:36 |
2835 |
SMITH, Dana
Verdun, QC
|
F4049
|
248/309 |
64/76 |
1:11:05 |
10K
|
424/497 |
1:11:40 |
2682 |
MC NAIR, Shauneen
Pincourt, QC
|
F3039
|
249/309 |
95/118 |
1:10:24 |
10K
|
425/497 |
1:11:52 |
2547 |
GRGICEVIC-LESAGE, Sacha
Montreal, QC
|
F-U18
|
250/309 |
9/13 |
1:11:52 |
10K
|
426/497 |
1:11:53 |
2511 |
GAGNON, Mathieu
Brossard, QC
|
M3039
|
175/187 |
64/67 |
1:11:25 |
10K
|
427/497 |
1:12:01 |
2409 |
CUMETTI, Jasmine
Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC
|
F-U18
|
251/309 |
10/13 |
1:11:51 |
10K
|
428/497 |
1:12:02 |
2836 |
SONG, Vivian
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
F-U18
|
252/309 |
11/13 |
1:11:51 |
10K
|
429/497 |
1:12:10 |
2906 |
WONG, Agnes
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
253/309 |
96/118 |
1:11:05 |
10K
|
430/497 |
1:12:18 |
2308 |
BILL, Christopher
Pierrefonds, QC
|
M1829
|
176/187 |
24/25 |
1:12:14 |
10K
|
431/497 |
1:12:18 |
2779 |
RAND, Victoria
Pierrefonds, QC
|
F1829
|
254/309 |
56/68 |
1:12:15 |
10K
|
432/497 |
1:12:27 |
2517 |
GARIEPY, Annie
Quebec, QC
|
F4049
|
255/309 |
65/76 |
1:12:05 |
10K
|
433/497 |
1:12:33 |
2887 |
VENNE, Stephanie
Mascouche, QC
|
F3039
|
256/309 |
97/118 |
1:11:25 |
10K
|
434/497 |
1:12:47 |
2326 |
BOULANGER, Francoise
St-Sauveur, QC
|
F5059
|
257/309 |
26/32 |
1:12:18 |
10K
|
435/497 |
1:12:47 |
2349 |
BUISSON, Louis
St-Sauveur, QC
|
M5059
|
177/187 |
30/34 |
1:12:18 |
10K
|
436/497 |
1:13:00 |
2698 |
MORIN, Julie
Drummondville, QC
|
F3039
|
258/309 |
98/118 |
1:11:51 |
10K
|
437/497 |
1:13:05 |
2797 |
ROY, Louise
Montreal, QC
|
F5059
|
259/309 |
27/32 |
1:12:00 |
10K
|
438/497 |
1:13:08 |
2882 |
VAN EGMOND, Kathryn
Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC
|
F3039
|
260/309 |
99/118 |
1:12:17 |
10K
|
439/497 |
1:13:11 |
2537 |
GONZALEZ, Ysimer
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
261/309 |
57/68 |
1:11:59 |
10K
|
440/497 |
1:13:15 |
2883 |
VAN EGMOND, Tara
Pine Tree, QC
|
F3039
|
262/309 |
100/118 |
1:12:24 |
10K
|
441/497 |
1:13:19 |
2377 |
CHHER, Kheusing
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
263/309 |
101/118 |
1:12:57 |
10K
|
442/497 |
1:13:35 |
2718 |
OUELLETTE, Emilie
Terrebonne, QC
|
F-U18
|
264/309 |
12/13 |
1:12:31 |
10K
|
443/497 |
1:13:39 |
2319 |
BOLDUC, Karine
Terrebonne, QC
|
F3039
|
265/309 |
102/118 |
1:12:35 |
10K
|
444/497 |
1:13:55 |
2502 |
FOURNIER-PLOUFFE, Magalie
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
266/309 |
58/68 |
1:12:46 |
10K
|
445/497 |
1:14:08 |
2677 |
MARTINS, Sonia
St Lazare, QC
|
F4049
|
267/309 |
66/76 |
1:13:33 |
10K
|
446/497 |
1:14:08 |
2633 |
LEBLANC, Angela
St Lazare, QC
|
F4049
|
268/309 |
67/76 |
1:13:33 |
10K
|
447/497 |
1:14:13 |
2552 |
GUAY, Melanie
Chambly, QC
|
F3039
|
269/309 |
103/118 |
1:13:19 |
10K
|
448/497 |
1:14:13 |
2553 |
GUERTIN, Mylene
Chambly, QC
|
F3039
|
270/309 |
104/118 |
1:13:19 |
10K
|
449/497 |
1:14:30 |
2410 |
CUPIDON, Vanessa
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
271/309 |
105/118 |
1:14:02 |
10K
|
450/497 |
1:14:32 |
2482 |
DUSSAULT, Corinne
Perth, ON
|
F3039
|
272/309 |
106/118 |
1:13:40 |
10K
|
451/497 |
1:14:42 |
2555 |
HABIB, Marie
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, QC
|
F5059
|
273/309 |
28/32 |
1:13:49 |
10K
|
452/497 |
1:14:42 |
2376 |
CHERRY, Ailsa
Pierrefonds, QC
|
F4049
|
274/309 |
68/76 |
1:13:49 |
10K
|
453/497 |
1:14:42 |
2344 |
BROCK, Sue
Pincourt, QC
|
F4049
|
275/309 |
69/76 |
1:13:49 |
10K
|
454/497 |
1:14:43 |
2458 |
DUBE, Sebastien
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
178/187 |
65/67 |
1:13:16 |
10K
|
455/497 |
1:15:02 |
1463 |
FORGET, Jocelyn
Hampstead, NL
|
M5059
|
179/187 |
31/34 |
1:14:52 |
10K
|
456/497 |
1:15:13 |
2733 |
PARIS, Katrina
St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu, QC
|
F3039
|
276/309 |
107/118 |
1:14:17 |
10K
|
457/497 |
1:15:13 |
2734 |
PARIS, Penny
St-Stanislas-De-Kostk, QC
|
F3039
|
277/309 |
108/118 |
1:14:17 |
10K
|
458/497 |
1:15:22 |
2610 |
LAPALME, Genevieve
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
278/309 |
59/68 |
1:14:20 |
10K
|
459/497 |
1:15:26 |
2785 |
RIZZUTO, Liana
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
279/309 |
60/68 |
1:15:02 |
10K
|
460/497 |
1:15:35 |
2556 |
HALLEE, Marie-Line
Sherbrooke, QC
|
F3039
|
280/309 |
109/118 |
1:14:40 |
10K
|
461/497 |
1:15:36 |
2619 |
LAROCHELLE, Melanie
Sherbrooke, QC
|
F3039
|
281/309 |
110/118 |
1:14:40 |
10K
|
462/497 |
1:15:41 |
2470 |
DUFRESNE, Manon
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
282/309 |
70/76 |
1:14:53 |
10K
|
463/497 |
1:15:45 |
2345 |
BROUSSEAU, Nancy
Montreal, QC
|
F4049
|
283/309 |
71/76 |
1:14:57 |
10K
|
464/497 |
1:15:56 |
2433 |
DESAUTELS, Julie
Chambly, QC
|
F3039
|
284/309 |
111/118 |
1:14:49 |
10K
|
465/497 |
1:15:56 |
2893 |
VILLEMURE, Erika
Carignan, QC
|
F4049
|
285/309 |
72/76 |
1:14:49 |
10K
|
466/497 |
1:15:57 |
2824 |
SENECAL, Sylvain
Carignan, QC
|
M4049
|
180/187 |
46/47 |
1:14:51 |
10K
|
467/497 |
1:16:03 |
2613 |
LAPIERRE, Chriatian Rene
Montreal, QC
|
M4049
|
181/187 |
47/47 |
1:15:32 |
10K
|
468/497 |
1:16:04 |
2332 |
BOUSQUET, Alexandra
Beloeil, QC
|
M3039
|
182/187 |
66/67 |
1:15:32 |
10K
|
469/497 |
1:16:14 |
2442 |
DESROSIERS, Claude
Blainville, QC
|
M5059
|
183/187 |
32/34 |
1:15:00 |
10K
|
470/497 |
1:16:14 |
2774 |
QUIRION, France
St-Jerome, QC
|
F5059
|
286/309 |
29/32 |
1:15:00 |
10K
|
471/497 |
1:16:31 |
2737 |
PECHUAN, Deborah
St-Luc, QC
|
F4049
|
287/309 |
73/76 |
1:16:05 |
10K
|
472/497 |
1:17:14 |
2498 |
FORGUES, Stephanie
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
288/309 |
61/68 |
1:15:59 |
10K
|
473/497 |
1:17:18 |
2444 |
DEZSO, Cynthia
Ile Perrot, QC
|
F4049
|
289/309 |
74/76 |
1:16:03 |
10K
|
474/497 |
1:19:00 |
2596 |
LAFLEUR, Marie-Claude
Masouche, QC
|
F3039
|
290/309 |
112/118 |
1:18:32 |
10K
|
475/497 |
1:19:04 |
2565 |
HERRING, Elizabeth
Canton De Hatley, QC
|
F5059
|
291/309 |
30/32 |
1:17:51 |
10K
|
476/497 |
1:19:04 |
2297 |
BEGLEY, Jeff
Saint-Donat-De-Montc, QC
|
M5059
|
184/187 |
33/34 |
1:17:52 |
10K
|
477/497 |
1:19:13 |
2890 |
VERMEERSCH, Sabrina
Laval, QC
|
F1829
|
292/309 |
62/68 |
1:18:54 |
10K
|
478/497 |
1:19:19 |
2914 |
ZAIDI, Myriam
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
293/309 |
63/68 |
1:18:17 |
10K
|
479/497 |
1:19:19 |
2415 |
DAMIANO, Ramona
Laval, QC
|
F4049
|
294/309 |
75/76 |
1:18:52 |
10K
|
480/497 |
1:19:22 |
2333 |
BOUTHILLIER, Mathieu
Laval, QC
|
M1829
|
185/187 |
25/25 |
1:18:08 |
10K
|
481/497 |
1:19:25 |
2472 |
DUMAIN, Marie-Christine
Laval, QC
|
F1829
|
295/309 |
64/68 |
1:18:11 |
10K
|
482/497 |
1:19:31 |
2505 |
FRENETTE, Aryane
St Jean Sur Richelieu, QC
|
F-U18
|
296/309 |
13/13 |
1:18:48 |
10K
|
483/497 |
1:20:18 |
2328 |
BOULARES, Saber
Montreal, QC
|
M3039
|
186/187 |
67/67 |
1:19:37 |
10K
|
484/497 |
1:20:22 |
2738 |
PELLETIER, Dawn
Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC
|
F3039
|
297/309 |
113/118 |
1:19:58 |
10K
|
485/497 |
1:20:27 |
2913 |
ZACHARY, Julie
Knowlton, QC
|
F4049
|
298/309 |
76/76 |
1:19:28 |
10K
|
486/497 |
1:21:13 |
2448 |
DIAZ, Ximena
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
299/309 |
65/68 |
1:20:00 |
10K
|
487/497 |
1:21:24 |
2339 |
BRAULT, Karine
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
300/309 |
114/118 |
1:21:05 |
10K
|
488/497 |
1:21:40 |
2848 |
STUART, Antoinette
Longueuil, QC
|
F1829
|
301/309 |
66/68 |
1:21:10 |
10K
|
489/497 |
1:21:41 |
2819 |
SCOTT, Robert
Montreal, QC
|
M5059
|
187/187 |
34/34 |
1:21:16 |
10K
|
490/497 |
1:22:59 |
2261 |
ABDEL AZIZ, Aya
Montreal, QC
|
F1829
|
302/309 |
67/68 |
1:22:48 |
10K
|
491/497 |
1:24:58 |
2875 |
TRINH, My Chi
Montreal, QC
|
F3039
|
303/309 |
115/118 |
1:23:31 |
10K
|
492/497 |
1:26:20 |
2527 |
GEOFFROY-PRAIRIE, Annie
Anjou, QC
|
F3039
|
304/309 |
116/118 |
1:26:01 |
10K
|
493/497 |
1:26:51 |
2741 |
PERRON, Chantal
Brossard, QC
|
F5059
|
305/309 |
31/32 |
1:26:11 |
10K
|
494/497 |
1:27:18 |
2744 |
PERRON, Jacinthe
Ste-Emelie-De-L'energie, QC
|
F3039
|
306/309 |
117/118 |
1:26:40 |
10K
|
495/497 |
1:27:18 |
2742 |
PERRON, Christiane
Saint-Constant, QC
|
F5059
|
307/309 |
32/32 |
1:26:40 |
10K
|
496/497 |
1:53:47 |
2617 |
LAPOINTE, Nelly
Laval, QC
|
F3039
|
308/309 |
118/118 |
1:52:27 |
10K
|
497/497 |
1:53:47 |
2615 |
LAPOINTE, Charlie
Laval, QC
|
F1829
|
309/309 |
68/68 |
1:52:29 |