50K
|
1/359 |
5:14:53 |
1794 |
Brendan Urlocker
Squamish
|
M20-29
|
1/202 |
1/31 |
|
50K
|
2/359 |
5:21:34 |
1741 |
Etienne Robert
Gatineau
|
M30-39
|
2/202 |
1/83 |
|
50K
|
3/359 |
5:23:20 |
1673 |
Todd Marwick
Vancouver
|
M20-29
|
3/202 |
2/31 |
|
50K
|
4/359 |
5:24:37 |
1726 |
Guy Polden
Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
4/202 |
2/83 |
|
50K
|
5/359 |
5:31:18 |
1587 |
Anthony Fagundes
Long Beach
|
M20-29
|
5/202 |
3/31 |
|
50K
|
6/359 |
5:34:22 |
1652 |
Ian Kinsella
Toronto
|
M30-39
|
6/202 |
3/83 |
|
50K
|
7/359 |
5:39:55 |
1525 |
Luke Bosek
Vienna
|
M40-49
|
7/202 |
1/61 |
|
50K
|
8/359 |
5:48:54 |
1691 |
Brendan Morphet
Whitehorse
|
M30-39
|
8/202 |
4/83 |
|
50K
|
9/359 |
5:48:58 |
1623 |
Ian Harrison
Squamish
|
M30-39
|
9/202 |
5/83 |
|
50K
|
10/359 |
6:02:21 |
1567 |
Adam Cutbill
Mountain View
|
M20-29
|
10/202 |
4/31 |
|
50K
|
11/359 |
6:05:18 |
1770 |
Perrin Smith
Portland
|
M30-39
|
11/202 |
6/83 |
|
50K
|
12/359 |
6:13:50 |
1713 |
John Padilla
San Diego
|
M30-39
|
12/202 |
7/83 |
|
50K
|
13/359 |
6:15:35 |
1522 |
Chad Boissy
Victoria
|
M20-29
|
13/202 |
5/31 |
|
50K
|
15/359 |
6:21:27 |
1619 |
Chris Hall
North Vancouver
|
M40-49
|
14/202 |
2/61 |
|
50K
|
16/359 |
6:23:27 |
1553 |
Nicholas Clifforr
Boise
|
M20-29
|
15/202 |
6/31 |
|
50K
|
17/359 |
6:28:39 |
1807 |
Damien Waugh
Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
16/202 |
8/83 |
|
50K
|
20/359 |
6:35:35 |
1686 |
Joe Melton
Victoria
|
M40-49
|
17/202 |
3/61 |
|
50K
|
21/359 |
6:36:34 |
1548 |
Will Chorm
Maple Ridge
|
M40-49
|
18/202 |
4/61 |
|
50K
|
24/359 |
6:40:50 |
2553 |
Crispin Flowerday
San Francisco
|
M40-49
|
19/202 |
5/61 |
|
50K
|
25/359 |
6:41:57 |
1788 |
Brandon Thiessen
Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
20/202 |
9/83 |
|
50K
|
26/359 |
6:44:01 |
1618 |
Jacob Haas
Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
21/202 |
10/83 |
|
50K
|
27/359 |
6:44:17 |
1602 |
Jeff Gardner
Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
22/202 |
11/83 |
|
50K
|
28/359 |
6:44:43 |
2627 |
David Myers
Vancouver
|
M40-49
|
23/202 |
6/61 |
|
50K
|
29/359 |
6:53:11 |
1784 |
Bill Tanzola
Vancouver
|
M40-49
|
24/202 |
7/61 |
|
50K
|
32/359 |
7:00:23 |
1708 |
Tim Oldfield
Port Moody
|
M40-49
|
25/202 |
8/61 |
|
50K
|
33/359 |
7:01:43 |
1516 |
Milan Benacka
North Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
26/202 |
12/83 |
|
50K
|
34/359 |
7:01:46 |
1824 |
Cameron York
Victoria
|
M20-29
|
27/202 |
7/31 |
|
50K
|
35/359 |
7:02:25 |
1502 |
Richard Allen
Coquitlam
|
M40-49
|
28/202 |
9/61 |
|
50K
|
36/359 |
7:04:12 |
1617 |
Brent Griffin
Calgary
|
M30-39
|
29/202 |
13/83 |
|
50K
|
38/359 |
7:07:42 |
1812 |
Matt Whitehead
Portland
|
M40-49
|
30/202 |
10/61 |
|
50K
|
39/359 |
7:08:10 |
2501 |
Nicolas Andrichuk
Calgary
|
M30-39
|
31/202 |
14/83 |
|
50K
|
40/359 |
7:08:21 |
1588 |
Guy Fattal
Whistler
|
M20-29
|
32/202 |
8/31 |
|
50K
|
41/359 |
7:08:28 |
1593 |
Brian Flink
Littleton
|
M30-39
|
33/202 |
15/83 |
|
50K
|
43/359 |
7:11:24 |
1580 |
Chuck Downie
Benalto
|
M50-59
|
34/202 |
1/22 |
|
50K
|
45/359 |
7:14:26 |
1721 |
Jeremie Philibert
Airdrie
|
M20-29
|
35/202 |
9/31 |
|
50K
|
46/359 |
7:14:31 |
1687 |
Thomas Miller
Grafton
|
M30-39
|
36/202 |
16/83 |
|
50K
|
47/359 |
7:16:07 |
1690 |
Ben Morley
Vancouver
|
M20-29
|
37/202 |
10/31 |
|
50K
|
49/359 |
7:19:36 |
1515 |
Brian Beharrell
Burnaby
|
M40-49
|
38/202 |
11/61 |
|
50K
|
51/359 |
7:23:36 |
1808 |
Kyle Weagant
Victoria
|
M30-39
|
39/202 |
17/83 |
|
50K
|
52/359 |
7:25:36 |
2660 |
Michael Stockdale
Vancouver
|
M40-49
|
40/202 |
12/61 |
|
50K
|
53/359 |
7:25:37 |
2666 |
David Papineau
Vancouver
|
M50-59
|
41/202 |
2/22 |
|
50K
|
56/359 |
7:30:38 |
2690 |
Tianhan Xia
Burnaby
|
M20-29
|
42/202 |
11/31 |
|
50K
|
58/359 |
7:32:08 |
1756 |
Riley Schuck
La Mesa
|
M20-29
|
43/202 |
12/31 |
|
50K
|
59/359 |
7:34:32 |
2692 |
Alan Yu
Vancouver
|
M40-49
|
44/202 |
13/61 |
|
50K
|
61/359 |
7:35:54 |
2624 |
Evan Moreau
Redmond
|
M20-29
|
45/202 |
13/31 |
|
50K
|
62/359 |
7:37:45 |
1718 |
Joey Patrolia
Boca Raton
|
M30-39
|
46/202 |
18/83 |
|
50K
|
63/359 |
7:38:30 |
1570 |
Sepehr Davani
Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
47/202 |
19/83 |
|
50K
|
64/359 |
7:39:08 |
1591 |
Brice Ferre
Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
48/202 |
20/83 |
|
50K
|
65/359 |
7:41:07 |
1590 |
Mike Fecik
Waterdown
|
M30-39
|
49/202 |
21/83 |
|
50K
|
66/359 |
7:42:26 |
1577 |
John Demos
Erie
|
M30-39
|
50/202 |
22/83 |
|
50K
|
68/359 |
7:45:20 |
1560 |
Jeffrey Connors
Lazo
|
M30-39
|
51/202 |
23/83 |
|
50K
|
69/359 |
7:47:32 |
2665 |
Mert Ta?L?
Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
52/202 |
24/83 |
|
50K
|
70/359 |
7:49:17 |
1559 |
Chris Collition
Vancouver
|
M40-49
|
53/202 |
14/61 |
|
50K
|
73/359 |
7:51:28 |
2639 |
Adam Purdon
Sherwood Park
|
M20-29
|
54/202 |
14/31 |
|
50K
|
74/359 |
7:51:51 |
1734 |
Gregory Reese
Vancouver
|
M20-29
|
55/202 |
15/31 |
|
50K
|
75/359 |
7:52:04 |
2597 |
David Kozely
Coquitlam
|
M50-59
|
56/202 |
3/22 |
|
50K
|
76/359 |
7:52:47 |
2527 |
Robert Collin
Olympia
|
M30-39
|
57/202 |
25/83 |
|
50K
|
79/359 |
7:56:01 |
1775 |
Mark Stephenson
Victoria
|
M30-39
|
58/202 |
26/83 |
|
50K
|
80/359 |
7:56:29 |
2695 |
Kristijan Zuzelj
Vancouver
|
M40-49
|
59/202 |
15/61 |
|
50K
|
82/359 |
7:59:12 |
2631 |
Tomas Pacak
Prague
|
M30-39
|
60/202 |
27/83 |
|
50K
|
83/359 |
7:59:38 |
1815 |
Andrew Williams
Calgary
|
M30-39
|
61/202 |
28/83 |
|
50K
|
84/359 |
8:00:43 |
1664 |
Ross Macdonald
North Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
62/202 |
29/83 |
|
50K
|
85/359 |
8:02:14 |
2630 |
Erik Olson
Sagle
|
M40-49
|
63/202 |
16/61 |
|
50K
|
88/359 |
8:05:26 |
1552 |
Terence Chuang
Vancouver
|
M20-29
|
64/202 |
16/31 |
|
50K
|
89/359 |
8:05:49 |
1668 |
Spencer Mahoney
Marblehead
|
M20-29
|
65/202 |
17/31 |
|
50K
|
91/359 |
8:08:32 |
1504 |
Jarrad Astren
Ladysmith
|
M30-39
|
66/202 |
30/83 |
|
50K
|
93/359 |
8:08:49 |
1746 |
Jason Ross
Squamish
|
M40-49
|
67/202 |
17/61 |
|
50K
|
95/359 |
8:10:53 |
1550 |
Nick Christensen
Aldergrove
|
M30-39
|
68/202 |
31/83 |
|
50K
|
96/359 |
8:15:04 |
1679 |
Michael Mccormick
Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
69/202 |
32/83 |
|
50K
|
97/359 |
8:15:17 |
1777 |
Dan Strand
North Van
|
M40-49
|
70/202 |
18/61 |
|
50K
|
98/359 |
8:16:54 |
1710 |
Matt Ordish
Whitehorse
|
M40-49
|
71/202 |
19/61 |
|
50K
|
99/359 |
8:17:14 |
1658 |
Adam Lee
Victoria
|
M30-39
|
72/202 |
33/83 |
|
50K
|
102/359 |
8:19:46 |
1610 |
Francois Girard
Toronto
|
M30-39
|
73/202 |
34/83 |
|
50K
|
105/359 |
8:21:36 |
1530 |
Aaron Braun
Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
74/202 |
35/83 |
|
50K
|
106/359 |
8:25:27 |
1823 |
Justin Yan
Burnaby
|
M30-39
|
75/202 |
36/83 |
|
50K
|
107/359 |
8:27:35 |
2650 |
Paul Sharwell
Wanship
|
M50-59
|
76/202 |
4/22 |
|
50K
|
108/359 |
8:28:01 |
1779 |
Ralf Strub
Brackendale
|
M50-59
|
77/202 |
5/22 |
|
50K
|
109/359 |
8:28:49 |
1592 |
Luke Fletcher
Vancouver
|
M40-49
|
78/202 |
20/61 |
|
50K
|
110/359 |
8:28:50 |
1534 |
Chris Bulowski
North Vancouver
|
M50-59
|
79/202 |
6/22 |
|
50K
|
114/359 |
8:30:31 |
2560 |
Dan Hadden
Maple Ridge
|
M40-49
|
80/202 |
21/61 |
|
50K
|
118/359 |
8:34:17 |
1715 |
Andrew Palmblade
Portland
|
M30-39
|
81/202 |
37/83 |
|
50K
|
119/359 |
8:34:28 |
2682 |
Jason Wegman
Burnaby
|
M40-49
|
82/202 |
22/61 |
|
50K
|
124/359 |
8:38:10 |
1633 |
Andrew Higgs
Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
83/202 |
38/83 |
|
50K
|
125/359 |
8:38:25 |
1603 |
Pascal Genois
Mascouche
|
M50-59
|
84/202 |
7/22 |
|
50K
|
126/359 |
8:39:41 |
1681 |
Adam Mcdonald
Lethbridge
|
M40-49
|
85/202 |
23/61 |
|
50K
|
130/359 |
8:43:04 |
1628 |
Alex Hay
Whistler
|
M30-39
|
86/202 |
39/83 |
|
50K
|
131/359 |
8:43:21 |
2507 |
Ray Barrett
Vancouver
|
M40-49
|
87/202 |
24/61 |
|
50K
|
132/359 |
8:44:29 |
2544 |
Ilan Elgar
North Vancouver
|
M40-49
|
88/202 |
25/61 |
|
50K
|
133/359 |
8:45:03 |
2573 |
Steven Hurkett
Littleton
|
M30-39
|
89/202 |
40/83 |
|
50K
|
135/359 |
8:46:01 |
1665 |
Kirk Maclean
Long Point
|
M20-29
|
90/202 |
18/31 |
|
50K
|
136/359 |
8:46:01 |
1630 |
Chris Herber
Aliso Viejo
|
M30-39
|
91/202 |
41/83 |
|
50K
|
138/359 |
8:48:47 |
2575 |
Spencer Hutchinson
North Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
92/202 |
42/83 |
|
50K
|
139/359 |
8:50:41 |
1795 |
Jose Valdez
Amarillo
|
M30-39
|
93/202 |
43/83 |
|
50K
|
140/359 |
8:50:55 |
1822 |
Yong Leonardo Xiao
Richmond
|
M50-59
|
94/202 |
8/22 |
|
50K
|
142/359 |
8:51:17 |
1733 |
Kevin Ray
Vancouver
|
M40-49
|
95/202 |
26/61 |
|
50K
|
143/359 |
8:52:27 |
1678 |
Calvin Mcconnell
Vancouver
|
M20-29
|
96/202 |
19/31 |
|
50K
|
145/359 |
8:53:36 |
1594 |
Robert Folkenberg
Berrien Springs
|
M20-29
|
97/202 |
20/31 |
|
50K
|
147/359 |
8:55:27 |
2693 |
Vladimir Yurkov
Winnipeg
|
M30-39
|
98/202 |
44/83 |
|
50K
|
148/359 |
8:56:46 |
2632 |
Remington Panikkar
Vancouver
|
M20-29
|
99/202 |
21/31 |
|
50K
|
151/359 |
8:57:14 |
1604 |
Andrew Georgy-Embree
Squamish
|
M40-49
|
100/202 |
27/61 |
|
50K
|
152/359 |
8:58:58 |
1752 |
Michael Santoro
North Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
101/202 |
45/83 |
|
50K
|
153/359 |
8:59:25 |
2675 |
Matthis Vogel
Surrey
|
M30-39
|
102/202 |
46/83 |
|
50K
|
158/359 |
9:03:32 |
1674 |
Shayne Massong
Grande Prairie
|
M30-39
|
103/202 |
47/83 |
|
50K
|
159/359 |
9:03:56 |
1748 |
David Saint-Germain
Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
104/202 |
48/83 |
|
50K
|
162/359 |
9:06:19 |
2537 |
Jeremy Doyle
Abbotsford
|
M30-39
|
105/202 |
49/83 |
|
50K
|
164/359 |
9:06:59 |
1528 |
Jesse Bowdige
Edmonton
|
M20-29
|
106/202 |
22/31 |
|
50K
|
165/359 |
9:07:08 |
2539 |
Nick Duff
Sechelt
|
M30-39
|
107/202 |
50/83 |
|
50K
|
166/359 |
9:07:21 |
2687 |
Jeff Wolf
Seattle
|
M40-49
|
108/202 |
28/61 |
|
50K
|
167/359 |
9:07:22 |
2645 |
Sean Robinson
Portland
|
M30-39
|
109/202 |
51/83 |
|
50K
|
169/359 |
9:07:46 |
2671 |
Mark Topacio
Burnaby
|
M40-49
|
110/202 |
29/61 |
|
50K
|
171/359 |
9:08:22 |
2694 |
Moh Zarghami
Vancouver
|
M40-49
|
111/202 |
30/61 |
|
50K
|
174/359 |
9:10:15 |
1509 |
Ryan Bane
Austin
|
M40-49
|
112/202 |
31/61 |
|
50K
|
176/359 |
9:10:46 |
2549 |
John Farris
Fort Worth
|
M20-29
|
113/202 |
23/31 |
|
50K
|
177/359 |
9:11:03 |
2518 |
Michael Brown
Vancouver
|
M40-49
|
114/202 |
32/61 |
|
50K
|
178/359 |
9:11:08 |
1825 |
Paul Young
Vancouver
|
M20-29
|
115/202 |
24/31 |
|
50K
|
179/359 |
9:11:57 |
1571 |
Rick David
Chilliwack
|
M30-39
|
116/202 |
52/83 |
|
50K
|
181/359 |
9:15:11 |
2659 |
Wolfgang Sterr
Whistler
|
M50-59
|
117/202 |
9/22 |
|
50K
|
182/359 |
9:15:15 |
1672 |
Carmen Marin
Surrey
|
M40-49
|
118/202 |
33/61 |
|
50K
|
183/359 |
9:16:35 |
1826 |
Jon Yuzwenko
Edmonton
|
M30-39
|
119/202 |
53/83 |
|
50K
|
184/359 |
9:16:42 |
1802 |
Philip Vass
North Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
120/202 |
54/83 |
|
50K
|
187/359 |
9:19:39 |
2605 |
Marcus Lindstrom
Chilliwack
|
M40-49
|
121/202 |
34/61 |
|
50K
|
188/359 |
9:22:44 |
2638 |
Robert Pritchard
Port Coquitlam
|
M30-39
|
122/202 |
55/83 |
|
50K
|
189/359 |
9:23:38 |
2594 |
Matthew Knott
New Westminster
|
M20-29
|
123/202 |
25/31 |
|
50K
|
191/359 |
9:25:23 |
1537 |
Jason Byrd
Seattle
|
M30-39
|
124/202 |
56/83 |
|
50K
|
194/359 |
9:28:00 |
1539 |
Keith Campbell
Honolulu
|
M70-79
|
125/202 |
1/1 |
|
50K
|
195/359 |
9:28:48 |
2563 |
Simon Harlow
High Peak
|
M30-39
|
126/202 |
57/83 |
|
50K
|
196/359 |
9:29:22 |
2516 |
Jean-Philippe Boudreault
Gatineau
|
M40-49
|
127/202 |
35/61 |
|
50K
|
198/359 |
9:33:06 |
1632 |
Jorge Miguel Hernandez Valencia
Guadalajara
|
M30-39
|
128/202 |
58/83 |
|
50K
|
202/359 |
9:39:00 |
1745 |
Drew Ross
Newburyport
|
M30-39
|
129/202 |
59/83 |
|
50K
|
205/359 |
9:41:31 |
1545 |
Brent Chan
Victoria
|
M40-49
|
130/202 |
36/61 |
|
50K
|
207/359 |
9:42:34 |
1606 |
Todd Gerhart
Squamish
|
M50-59
|
131/202 |
10/22 |
|
50K
|
208/359 |
9:42:46 |
1506 |
Michael Bain
Squamish
|
M50-59
|
132/202 |
11/22 |
|
50K
|
210/359 |
9:44:12 |
1513 |
Nick Beckmann
Vancouver
|
M20-29
|
133/202 |
26/31 |
|
50K
|
211/359 |
9:44:12 |
1569 |
Stephen Daniels
West Vancouver
|
M50-59
|
134/202 |
12/22 |
|
50K
|
212/359 |
9:45:10 |
1640 |
Scott Hurst
Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
135/202 |
60/83 |
|
50K
|
213/359 |
9:45:43 |
1670 |
Yehuda Mansell
Surrey
|
M40-49
|
136/202 |
37/61 |
|
50K
|
216/359 |
9:48:26 |
2570 |
Anthony Hlynka
Kelowna
|
M40-49
|
137/202 |
38/61 |
|
50K
|
218/359 |
9:49:57 |
1555 |
Baden Closson
Sparwood
|
M01-19
|
138/202 |
1/2 |
|
50K
|
223/359 |
9:54:04 |
1661 |
Jules Lim
Yellowknife
|
M40-49
|
139/202 |
39/61 |
|
50K
|
226/359 |
9:55:12 |
2523 |
Erik Byman
Calgary
|
M30-39
|
140/202 |
61/83 |
|
50K
|
227/359 |
9:55:51 |
2533 |
Nelson Dechant
Calgary
|
M40-49
|
141/202 |
40/61 |
|
50K
|
228/359 |
9:56:07 |
2551 |
Graham Felsenthal
Arcata
|
M30-39
|
142/202 |
62/83 |
|
50K
|
230/359 |
9:57:41 |
2691 |
Stephen Yakelewicz
Kerhonkson
|
M40-49
|
143/202 |
41/61 |
|
50K
|
232/359 |
9:58:07 |
2509 |
Kristijan Begic
Wallingford
|
M30-39
|
144/202 |
63/83 |
|
50K
|
237/359 |
10:00:48 |
1626 |
Doug Hartman
Kirkland
|
M50-59
|
145/202 |
13/22 |
|
50K
|
238/359 |
10:02:10 |
2668 |
Tobias Tello
Cheshire
|
M01-19
|
146/202 |
2/2 |
|
50K
|
239/359 |
10:02:28 |
2531 |
Michael D'antonio
Jasper
|
M50-59
|
147/202 |
14/22 |
|
50K
|
240/359 |
10:02:31 |
1767 |
Jared Smith
Victoria
|
M20-29
|
148/202 |
27/31 |
|
50K
|
242/359 |
10:03:40 |
1731 |
Martheno Rademeyer
Hamilton
|
M50-59
|
149/202 |
15/22 |
|
50K
|
243/359 |
10:04:39 |
1624 |
Jeffrey Hartford
Toronto
|
M30-39
|
150/202 |
64/83 |
|
50K
|
246/359 |
10:09:27 |
2579 |
Jesse Jamnik
Charlotte
|
M30-39
|
151/202 |
65/83 |
|
50K
|
248/359 |
10:10:47 |
1814 |
Andrew Wilde
Mission
|
M40-49
|
152/202 |
42/61 |
|
50K
|
250/359 |
10:11:07 |
2674 |
Sebastien Villeneuve
Saguenay
|
M30-39
|
153/202 |
66/83 |
|
50K
|
251/359 |
10:12:01 |
2606 |
Harold Litzenberger
Rosetown
|
M50-59
|
154/202 |
16/22 |
|
50K
|
256/359 |
10:14:07 |
1546 |
Chris Chan
Burnaby
|
M40-49
|
155/202 |
43/61 |
|
50K
|
259/359 |
10:16:31 |
1656 |
David Latimer
Laird
|
M50-59
|
156/202 |
17/22 |
|
50K
|
263/359 |
10:17:37 |
2604 |
Drew Lichtenstein
Groton
|
M30-39
|
157/202 |
67/83 |
|
50K
|
268/359 |
10:18:12 |
1689 |
Chris Misiak
Tucson
|
M20-29
|
158/202 |
28/31 |
|
50K
|
270/359 |
10:19:45 |
1803 |
Brendan Vaughan
Calgary
|
M40-49
|
159/202 |
44/61 |
|
50K
|
271/359 |
10:20:07 |
1737 |
Matthew Rideout
Fort Mcmurray
|
M30-39
|
160/202 |
68/83 |
|
50K
|
272/359 |
10:20:07 |
1599 |
Adam Fudge
Fort Mcmurray
|
M30-39
|
161/202 |
69/83 |
|
50K
|
276/359 |
10:23:14 |
2628 |
Kurt Oehlberg
Philadelphia
|
M40-49
|
162/202 |
45/61 |
|
50K
|
278/359 |
10:23:50 |
1702 |
Winston Ng
Port Moody
|
M40-49
|
163/202 |
46/61 |
|
50K
|
279/359 |
10:26:44 |
2576 |
Jeff Iker
Spruce Grove
|
M40-49
|
164/202 |
47/61 |
|
50K
|
284/359 |
10:28:30 |
1696 |
Daryl Murphy
North Vancouver
|
M40-49
|
165/202 |
48/61 |
|
50K
|
287/359 |
10:32:34 |
2550 |
Carlos Rick Federkeil
Auckland
|
M30-39
|
166/202 |
70/83 |
|
50K
|
289/359 |
10:34:07 |
2601 |
David Larson
Fircrest
|
M40-49
|
167/202 |
49/61 |
|
50K
|
296/359 |
10:40:09 |
2634 |
Francisco Perez Colon
Clovis
|
M40-49
|
168/202 |
50/61 |
|
50K
|
300/359 |
10:40:48 |
1573 |
Stephen Davis
Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
169/202 |
71/83 |
|
50K
|
302/359 |
10:40:54 |
2508 |
Martin Barrie
Taupo
|
M30-39
|
170/202 |
72/83 |
|
50K
|
305/359 |
10:42:47 |
2558 |
Tom Guthrie
Toronto
|
M30-39
|
171/202 |
73/83 |
|
50K
|
307/359 |
10:42:51 |
1757 |
Elliot Schwartz
Tucson
|
M20-29
|
172/202 |
29/31 |
|
50K
|
308/359 |
10:43:32 |
1688 |
Jorge Miramontes
Guadalajara
|
M30-39
|
173/202 |
74/83 |
|
50K
|
310/359 |
10:44:45 |
2522 |
Rene Buttar
Penticton
|
M40-49
|
174/202 |
51/61 |
|
50K
|
314/359 |
10:47:39 |
2513 |
Szymon Bicz
Fort Mcmurray
|
M40-49
|
175/202 |
52/61 |
|
50K
|
315/359 |
10:47:39 |
2590 |
Donald Khay
North Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
176/202 |
75/83 |
|
50K
|
316/359 |
10:47:39 |
2610 |
Ian Maxwell
Denver
|
M40-49
|
177/202 |
53/61 |
|
50K
|
317/359 |
10:48:25 |
2689 |
Jason Wynne
Edmonton
|
M40-49
|
178/202 |
54/61 |
|
50K
|
318/359 |
10:49:30 |
1716 |
Steve Palmer
Buckhorn
|
M60-69
|
179/202 |
1/2 |
|
50K
|
322/359 |
10:57:59 |
2559 |
Michael Haase
Williston
|
M40-49
|
180/202 |
55/61 |
|
50K
|
323/359 |
10:57:59 |
2598 |
Kyle Kozlowski
Beaumont
|
M30-39
|
181/202 |
76/83 |
|
50K
|
324/359 |
11:00:25 |
2651 |
Calyn Shaw
North Vancouver
|
M30-39
|
182/202 |
77/83 |
|
50K
|
325/359 |
11:00:27 |
2615 |
Dan Meades
St. John's
|
M30-39
|
183/202 |
78/83 |
|
50K
|
326/359 |
11:01:26 |
2505 |
Phillip Baird
Victoria
|
M30-39
|
184/202 |
79/83 |
|
50K
|
328/359 |
11:05:19 |
2586 |
Mark Kennedy
Burnaby
|
M50-59
|
185/202 |
18/22 |
|
50K
|
329/359 |
11:05:48 |
1581 |
Dave Drinkwater
Squamish
|
M30-39
|
186/202 |
80/83 |
|
50K
|
330/359 |
11:05:49 |
1582 |
Mike Drinkwater
Squamish
|
M50-59
|
187/202 |
19/22 |
|
50K
|
334/359 |
11:09:10 |
1783 |
Bernard Tan
Port Moody
|
M30-39
|
188/202 |
81/83 |
|
50K
|
336/359 |
11:12:01 |
1772 |
John Spears
St. John's
|
M40-49
|
189/202 |
56/61 |
|
50K
|
341/359 |
11:14:53 |
1598 |
Jared French
Bremerton
|
M30-39
|
190/202 |
82/83 |
|
50K
|
342/359 |
11:15:26 |
1727 |
Mike Potyka
Burnaby
|
M40-49
|
191/202 |
57/61 |
|
50K
|
344/359 |
11:18:04 |
1558 |
Jason Cogghe
Wallaceburg
|
M40-49
|
192/202 |
58/61 |
|
50K
|
345/359 |
11:18:04 |
1743 |
Leon Roegiest
Wallaceburg
|
M50-59
|
193/202 |
20/22 |
|
50K
|
346/359 |
11:18:04 |
1706 |
Kevin O'connor
Chatham-Kent
|
M60-69
|
194/202 |
2/2 |
|
50K
|
347/359 |
11:18:40 |
1695 |
Stephen Mullins
Southport
|
M30-39
|
195/202 |
83/83 |
|
50K
|
348/359 |
11:20:10 |
2669 |
David Thomas
Santa Cruz
|
M40-49
|
196/202 |
59/61 |
|
50K
|
349/359 |
11:20:48 |
2569 |
Andrew Heo
Ottawa
|
M20-29
|
197/202 |
30/31 |
|
50K
|
350/359 |
11:22:09 |
1684 |
Todd Mckernan
Ferndale
|
M40-49
|
198/202 |
60/61 |
|
50K
|
351/359 |
11:22:09 |
1827 |
Michael Zino
Langley
|
M40-49
|
199/202 |
61/61 |
|
50K
|
352/359 |
11:23:18 |
2506 |
Steve Baker
Edmonton
|
M50-59
|
200/202 |
21/22 |
|
50K
|
357/359 |
11:28:44 |
1622 |
Richard A Hammen
Everett
|
M20-29
|
201/202 |
31/31 |
|
50K
|
358/359 |
11:40:01 |
1821 |
Rodney Worden
Lake Villa
|
M50-59
|
202/202 |
22/22 |
|