Home
Race Results
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2004 to 2012
Series
Upcoming Events
Contact Us
français
Recent Events
Upcoming Events
BCBR Day 3
Earls Cove, BC - July 9, 2017
Day 3
Day 3
Submit
NOTE:
Historical data imported from racedaytiming.com
Event
Place
Gun Time
Race #
Name
Division
Place/Gender
Place/Division
Chip Time
Day 3
34/619
3:25:22
21111
Sandra Gibbens
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
1/39
Day 3
144/619
4:07:18
21011
Wendy Cocksedge
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
2/39
Day 3
145/619
4:07:19
21012
Graham Cocksedge
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
3/39
Day 3
180/619
4:16:34
21131
Eliza Smyth
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
4/39
Day 3
181/619
4:16:35
21132
Ben Smyth
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
5/39
Day 3
200/619
4:20:07
21181
Jennifer Stratmann
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
6/39
Day 3
201/619
4:20:08
21182
Ronald Kontek
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
7/39
Day 3
211/619
4:22:01
21091
Kristen Lobisser
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
8/39
Day 3
212/619
4:22:02
21092
Kyle Lobisser
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
9/39
Day 3
253/619
4:30:57
21061
Karen Martins
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
10/39
Day 3
254/619
4:30:58
21062
Brian Whatley
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
11/39
Day 3
283/619
4:36:35
21142
John Peachell
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
12/39
Day 3
299/619
4:40:09
21121
Lori Davis
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
13/39
Day 3
300/619
4:40:10
21122
Justin Galbraith
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
14/39
Day 3
375/619
4:58:31
21001
Ruth Crawford
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
15/39
Day 3
376/619
4:58:31
21002
Alex Miller
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
16/39
Day 3
411/619
5:08:41
21211
Kimberlee King
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
17/39
Day 3
413/619
5:08:42
21212
Sean King
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
18/39
Day 3
444/619
5:19:03
21202
Mark Shelley
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
19/39
Day 3
445/619
5:19:03
21201
Helen Shelley
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
20/39
Day 3
490/619
5:35:35
21022
Shawn Pette
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
21/39
Day 3
491/619
5:35:38
21021
Sam Macdonald
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
22/39
Day 3
509/619
5:43:28
21101
Louise Goddard
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
23/39
Day 3
510/619
5:43:29
21102
Lee Goddard
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
24/39
Day 3
521/619
5:52:37
21172
Joakim Horwing
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
25/39
Day 3
522/619
5:52:37
21171
Eva Horwing
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
26/39
Day 3
546/619
6:09:28
21032
Danny Gabriele
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
27/39
Day 3
547/619
6:09:29
21031
Tania Gabriele
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
28/39
Day 3
552/619
6:11:37
21052
Rhett Read
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
29/39
Day 3
553/619
6:11:39
21051
Kelly Read
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
30/39
Day 3
565/619
6:20:07
21242
Maciej Twardowski
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
31/39
Day 3
566/619
6:20:08
21241
Marta Twardowski
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
32/39
Day 3
569/619
6:22:02
21041
Stacey Dennis
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
33/39
Day 3
570/619
6:22:02
21042
Riley Uebergang
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
34/39
Day 3
580/619
6:36:53
21072
Lachlan Murdoc Macneil
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
35/39
Day 3
581/619
6:36:53
21071
Maedi Tanham Carney
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
36/39
Day 3
606/619
7:21:51
21082
Jairo Lopez
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
37/39
Day 3
607/619
7:21:53
21081
Daniela Lopez
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
38/39
Day 3
617/619
8:04:42
21112
Robert Gibbens
TEAMS OF 2 (OPEN MIXED)
39/39