Half
|
1/821 |
1:20:10 |
1869 |
Robert Cipriano
Brighton
|
M55-59
|
1/286 |
1/22 |
|
Half
|
2/821 |
1:22:21 |
1937 |
Dan Marsh
Okotoks
|
M20-24
|
2/286 |
1/27 |
|
Half
|
3/821 |
1:22:57 |
1630 |
Frenske Eijsermans
Fernie
|
M20-24
|
3/286 |
2/27 |
|
Half
|
4/821 |
1:24:15 |
1938 |
Ben Marsh
Okotoks
|
M20-24
|
4/286 |
3/27 |
|
Half
|
5/821 |
1:25:08 |
1756 |
Kanami Koshimizu
Hiroshima Otake
|
F01-19
|
1/534 |
1/16 |
|
Half
|
6/821 |
1:25:42 |
1638 |
Trevor Katelnikoff
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
5/286 |
1/33 |
|
Half
|
7/821 |
1:27:54 |
1146 |
Keith Ross
Sturgeon County
|
M40-44
|
6/286 |
2/33 |
|
Half
|
8/821 |
1:27:57 |
1885 |
Andrew Cassidy
Edmonton
|
M25-29
|
7/286 |
1/52 |
|
Half
|
9/821 |
1:28:35 |
1767 |
Chris Aldgate
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
8/286 |
1/40 |
|
Half
|
10/821 |
1:28:56 |
1922 |
Dave Purcell
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
9/286 |
2/22 |
|
Half
|
11/821 |
1:29:31 |
1479 |
Tosha Freitag
Burlington
|
F35-39
|
2/534 |
1/69 |
|
Half
|
12/821 |
1:29:49 |
1928 |
Patrick Craddock
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
10/286 |
2/40 |
|
Half
|
13/821 |
1:30:04 |
1839 |
Mark Cuglietta
Edmonton
|
M30-34
|
11/286 |
3/40 |
|
Half
|
14/821 |
1:30:04 |
1889 |
Christopher Ashton
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
12/286 |
4/40 |
|
Half
|
15/821 |
1:30:57 |
1978 |
Eliot Fisk
Mid-Levels
|
M45-49
|
13/286 |
1/29 |
|
Half
|
16/821 |
1:31:25 |
1652 |
Stephen Nelson
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
14/286 |
2/52 |
|
Half
|
17/821 |
1:31:30 |
1857 |
Sean Moore
Penetanguishene
|
M50-54
|
15/286 |
1/27 |
|
Half
|
18/821 |
1:32:02 |
1001 |
Sarah Parobec
Yorkton
|
F30-34
|
3/534 |
1/79 |
|
Half
|
19/821 |
1:32:18 |
1837 |
Benjamin Riley
Sheffield
|
M25-29
|
16/286 |
3/52 |
|
Half
|
20/821 |
1:32:26 |
1598 |
Steve Gray
Airdrie
|
M50-54
|
17/286 |
2/27 |
|
Half
|
21/821 |
1:32:42 |
1305 |
Jessica Lemon
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
4/534 |
2/79 |
|
Half
|
22/821 |
1:32:45 |
1712 |
Jayson Pierre
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
18/286 |
4/27 |
|
Half
|
23/821 |
1:33:27 |
1970 |
Jason Konzuk
Canmore
|
M40-44
|
19/286 |
3/33 |
|
Half
|
24/821 |
1:33:36 |
1386 |
Dylan Pollmann
Edmonton
|
M25-29
|
20/286 |
4/52 |
|
Half
|
25/821 |
1:34:00 |
1846 |
Devin Chambers
Innisfail
|
M01-19
|
21/286 |
1/7 |
|
Half
|
26/821 |
1:34:07 |
1896 |
David Mark Crosby
Morpeth
|
M50-54
|
22/286 |
3/27 |
|
Half
|
27/821 |
1:34:09 |
1734 |
Jessica Carswell
Winnipeg
|
F20-24
|
5/534 |
1/75 |
|
Half
|
28/821 |
1:34:13 |
1558 |
Ursula Forrer
Unterwasser
|
F35-39
|
6/534 |
2/69 |
|
Half
|
29/821 |
1:34:18 |
1639 |
Mitchell Wahl
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
23/286 |
5/52 |
|
Half
|
30/821 |
1:34:31 |
1899 |
Guillermo Munoz
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
24/286 |
4/33 |
|
Half
|
31/821 |
1:34:38 |
1910 |
Jp D'entremont
Sherwood Park
|
M50-54
|
25/286 |
4/27 |
|
Half
|
32/821 |
1:35:07 |
1643 |
Graeme Beal
Airdrie
|
M25-29
|
26/286 |
6/52 |
|
Half
|
33/821 |
1:35:22 |
1218 |
Bruce Klassen
Regina
|
M45-49
|
27/286 |
2/29 |
|
Half
|
34/821 |
1:35:22 |
1883 |
Davut Tahir
Calgary
|
M01-19
|
28/286 |
2/7 |
|
Half
|
35/821 |
1:35:28 |
1421 |
Logan Sibley
Edmonton
|
M30-34
|
29/286 |
5/40 |
|
Half
|
36/821 |
1:35:42 |
1727 |
Erin Moore
Penetanguishene
|
F20-24
|
7/534 |
2/75 |
|
Half
|
37/821 |
1:35:42 |
1836 |
Robert Bestwick
Calgary
|
M35-39
|
30/286 |
1/30 |
|
Half
|
38/821 |
1:35:48 |
1454 |
Archer Bell
Saskatoon
|
M20-24
|
31/286 |
5/27 |
|
Half
|
39/821 |
1:36:40 |
1533 |
Kortnee Borden
Toronto
|
M30-34
|
32/286 |
6/40 |
|
Half
|
40/821 |
1:36:46 |
1944 |
Daryl Ball
Banff
|
M20-24
|
33/286 |
6/27 |
|
Half
|
41/821 |
1:36:55 |
1754 |
Ryan Drost
Bentley
|
M25-29
|
34/286 |
7/52 |
|
Half
|
42/821 |
1:37:04 |
1524 |
Robert Godin
Regina
|
M25-29
|
35/286 |
8/52 |
|
Half
|
43/821 |
1:37:19 |
1894 |
Jon Hornung
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
36/286 |
5/33 |
|
Half
|
44/821 |
1:37:29 |
1808 |
Richard Hatfield
Sherwood Park
|
M45-49
|
37/286 |
3/29 |
|
Half
|
45/821 |
1:37:58 |
1205 |
Nicholas Cormier
Sylvan Lake
|
M50-54
|
38/286 |
5/27 |
|
Half
|
46/821 |
1:38:00 |
1964 |
Shawn Hagen
Leduc
|
M30-34
|
39/286 |
7/40 |
|
Half
|
47/821 |
1:38:03 |
1670 |
Carl Kennedy
Chase
|
M25-29
|
40/286 |
9/52 |
|
Half
|
48/821 |
1:38:22 |
1124 |
Arlene Marko
Calgary
|
F40-44
|
8/534 |
1/69 |
|
Half
|
49/821 |
1:38:35 |
1940 |
Kelly Balint
Cochrane
|
M35-39
|
41/286 |
2/30 |
|
Half
|
50/821 |
1:38:36 |
1865 |
Nicole Rach
Calgary
|
F35-39
|
9/534 |
3/69 |
|
Half
|
51/821 |
1:38:39 |
1949 |
Reid Day
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
42/286 |
8/40 |
|
Half
|
52/821 |
1:38:47 |
1667 |
Brian Blaikie
Chase
|
M25-29
|
43/286 |
10/52 |
|
Half
|
53/821 |
1:38:50 |
1370 |
Caroline Livingstone
Edmonton
|
F45-49
|
10/534 |
1/49 |
|
Half
|
54/821 |
1:39:08 |
1862 |
Jonathan Kostiuk
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
44/286 |
7/27 |
|
Half
|
55/821 |
1:39:12 |
1791 |
Andrew Newson
Canmore
|
M30-34
|
45/286 |
9/40 |
|
Half
|
56/821 |
1:39:13 |
1660 |
Amanda Mathwig
East St. Paul
|
F20-24
|
11/534 |
3/75 |
|
Half
|
57/821 |
1:39:17 |
1114 |
Anton Nel
Okotoks
|
M45-49
|
46/286 |
4/29 |
|
Half
|
58/821 |
1:39:29 |
1877 |
Janet Roberts
Edmonton
|
F30-34
|
12/534 |
3/79 |
|
Half
|
59/821 |
1:39:34 |
1876 |
Anna Rogers
Edmonton
|
F30-34
|
13/534 |
4/79 |
|
Half
|
60/821 |
1:39:52 |
1799 |
Elize Henning
Okotoks
|
F35-39
|
14/534 |
4/69 |
|
Half
|
61/821 |
1:40:04 |
1265 |
Elise Urton
Saskatoon
|
F25-29
|
15/534 |
1/107 |
|
Half
|
62/821 |
1:40:06 |
1342 |
Laura Wilde
Welling
|
F25-29
|
16/534 |
2/107 |
|
Half
|
63/821 |
1:40:09 |
1181 |
Joanne Shepherd
Grande Prairie
|
F45-49
|
17/534 |
2/49 |
|
Half
|
64/821 |
1:40:12 |
1604 |
David Karpiak
Kamloops
|
M50-54
|
47/286 |
6/27 |
|
Half
|
65/821 |
1:40:17 |
1091 |
Steve Martin
Calgary
|
M60-64
|
48/286 |
1/12 |
|
Half
|
66/821 |
1:40:30 |
1724 |
Shelly Smith
Calgary
|
F50-54
|
18/534 |
1/38 |
|
Half
|
67/821 |
1:40:37 |
1293 |
David Deere
Bragg Creek
|
M55-59
|
49/286 |
3/22 |
|
Half
|
68/821 |
1:40:39 |
1117 |
Sarah Bruckshaw
Airdrie
|
F30-34
|
19/534 |
5/79 |
|
Half
|
69/821 |
1:40:39 |
1118 |
Ryan Bruckshaw
Airdrie
|
M30-34
|
50/286 |
10/40 |
|
Half
|
70/821 |
1:40:43 |
1713 |
Lindsay Little
Montreal
|
F25-29
|
20/534 |
3/107 |
|
Half
|
71/821 |
1:41:35 |
1338 |
Alan Bunn
Edmonton
|
M50-54
|
51/286 |
7/27 |
|
Half
|
72/821 |
1:41:37 |
1599 |
Martin Carter
Fort Mcmurray
|
M35-39
|
52/286 |
3/30 |
|
Half
|
73/821 |
1:41:57 |
1084 |
Conor Poutney
Calgary
|
M35-39
|
53/286 |
4/30 |
|
Half
|
74/821 |
1:41:58 |
1510 |
Jesse Bartlett
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
54/286 |
11/52 |
|
Half
|
75/821 |
1:41:58 |
1623 |
Karen Halvorson
Thunder Bay
|
F50-54
|
21/534 |
2/38 |
|
Half
|
76/821 |
1:42:02 |
1856 |
Devon Ethier
Edmonton
|
F35-39
|
22/534 |
5/69 |
|
Half
|
77/821 |
1:42:18 |
1983 |
Rodd Laing
|
M30-34
|
55/286 |
11/40 |
|
Half
|
78/821 |
1:42:25 |
1534 |
Tereza Olivero
Toronto
|
F35-39
|
23/534 |
6/69 |
|
Half
|
79/821 |
1:42:38 |
1592 |
Scott Hassett
Calgary
|
M35-39
|
56/286 |
5/30 |
|
Half
|
80/821 |
1:42:49 |
1109 |
Kaylee Deboon
Peace River
|
F20-24
|
24/534 |
4/75 |
|
Half
|
81/821 |
1:42:54 |
1369 |
Steven Gilmour
Edmonton
|
M45-49
|
57/286 |
5/29 |
|
Half
|
82/821 |
1:42:54 |
1423 |
Marlene Cobick
Peace River
|
F40-44
|
25/534 |
2/69 |
|
Half
|
83/821 |
1:43:00 |
1873 |
Brendan Airey
Edmonton
|
M20-24
|
58/286 |
8/27 |
|
Half
|
84/821 |
1:43:02 |
1007 |
Mike Mcmullin
Big Valley
|
M45-49
|
59/286 |
6/29 |
|
Half
|
85/821 |
1:43:02 |
1012 |
Jessie Kwasny
Onoway
|
F25-29
|
26/534 |
4/107 |
|
Half
|
86/821 |
1:43:11 |
1760 |
Thomas Niendorf
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
60/286 |
4/22 |
|
Half
|
87/821 |
1:43:21 |
1009 |
Tom Mclean
Edmonton
|
M35-39
|
61/286 |
6/30 |
|
Half
|
88/821 |
1:43:24 |
1826 |
Thomas Lauer
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
62/286 |
12/40 |
|
Half
|
89/821 |
1:43:25 |
1780 |
Scott Veniot
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
63/286 |
9/27 |
|
Half
|
90/821 |
1:43:29 |
1975 |
Spencer Wilson
Sherwood Park
|
M25-29
|
64/286 |
12/52 |
|
Half
|
91/821 |
1:43:30 |
1958 |
Brandon Rand
Banff
|
M20-24
|
65/286 |
10/27 |
|
Half
|
92/821 |
1:43:30 |
1959 |
Sydnie Sandwell
Banff
|
F20-24
|
27/534 |
5/75 |
|
Half
|
93/821 |
1:43:32 |
1953 |
Gene Chan
Red Deer
|
M25-29
|
66/286 |
13/52 |
|
Half
|
94/821 |
1:43:32 |
1698 |
Haley Walker
Bright's Grove
|
F20-24
|
28/534 |
6/75 |
|
Half
|
95/821 |
1:43:34 |
1859 |
George Thomson
Calgary
|
M50-54
|
67/286 |
8/27 |
|
Half
|
96/821 |
1:43:46 |
1966 |
Shawn Belecki
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
68/286 |
6/33 |
|
Half
|
97/821 |
1:43:46 |
1825 |
Emily Kwok
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
29/534 |
5/107 |
|
Half
|
98/821 |
1:43:55 |
1984 |
Jennifer Durante
|
F20-24
|
30/534 |
7/75 |
|
Half
|
99/821 |
1:43:57 |
1210 |
Natasha Miles
Hills
|
F40-44
|
31/534 |
3/69 |
|
Half
|
100/821 |
1:43:57 |
1211 |
Tim Sander
Hills
|
M50-54
|
69/286 |
9/27 |
|
Half
|
101/821 |
1:44:01 |
1682 |
Terence Loftus
Auckland
|
M40-44
|
70/286 |
7/33 |
|
Half
|
102/821 |
1:44:02 |
1860 |
Hal Gillrie
Red Deer
|
M50-54
|
71/286 |
10/27 |
|
Half
|
103/821 |
1:44:06 |
1824 |
Vernom Hagen
St. Albert
|
M35-39
|
72/286 |
7/30 |
|
Half
|
104/821 |
1:44:07 |
1575 |
Daniel Botha
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
73/286 |
14/52 |
|
Half
|
105/821 |
1:44:07 |
1802 |
Devan Bell
Red Deer
|
M35-39
|
74/286 |
8/30 |
|
Half
|
106/821 |
1:44:11 |
1699 |
Simon Sharples
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
75/286 |
15/52 |
|
Half
|
107/821 |
1:44:19 |
1251 |
Gavin Medeiros
Cochrane
|
M25-29
|
76/286 |
16/52 |
|
Half
|
108/821 |
1:44:27 |
1829 |
Jobina Davis
Mona
|
F40-44
|
32/534 |
4/69 |
|
Half
|
109/821 |
1:44:52 |
1392 |
Amanda Ottewell
Rr2 Goderich
|
F30-34
|
33/534 |
6/79 |
|
Half
|
110/821 |
1:44:55 |
1819 |
Randy Rakhra
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
77/286 |
13/40 |
|
Half
|
111/821 |
1:44:55 |
1414 |
Alex Kubyshyn
Calagry
|
M35-39
|
78/286 |
9/30 |
|
Half
|
112/821 |
1:45:04 |
1697 |
Taylor Jauernig
Smithville
|
F01-19
|
34/534 |
2/16 |
|
Half
|
113/821 |
1:45:12 |
1783 |
Matt Veniot
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
79/286 |
14/40 |
|
Half
|
114/821 |
1:45:13 |
1474 |
Karen Mcilvenna
Glasgow
|
F45-49
|
35/534 |
3/49 |
|
Half
|
115/821 |
1:45:22 |
1900 |
Dale Johnson
Edmonton
|
M45-49
|
80/286 |
7/29 |
|
Half
|
116/821 |
1:45:24 |
1629 |
Eveliene Eijsermans
Fernie
|
F25-29
|
36/534 |
6/107 |
|
Half
|
117/821 |
1:45:29 |
1066 |
Stephanie Mcmullin
Red Deer
|
F25-29
|
37/534 |
7/107 |
|
Half
|
118/821 |
1:46:03 |
1879 |
Steve Vogel
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
81/286 |
17/52 |
|
Half
|
119/821 |
1:46:14 |
1620 |
Joanne Lacourciere
Thunder Bay
|
F40-44
|
38/534 |
5/69 |
|
Half
|
120/821 |
1:46:21 |
1832 |
Christopher Killi
Calgary
|
M35-39
|
82/286 |
10/30 |
|
Half
|
121/821 |
1:46:35 |
1625 |
Nora Morris
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
39/534 |
7/79 |
|
Half
|
122/821 |
1:46:37 |
1603 |
Melissa Delgado
Canmore
|
F25-29
|
40/534 |
8/107 |
|
Half
|
123/821 |
1:46:47 |
1121 |
Mark Piitz
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
83/286 |
18/52 |
|
Half
|
124/821 |
1:47:00 |
1932 |
Bill Overend
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
84/286 |
5/22 |
|
Half
|
125/821 |
1:47:00 |
1496 |
Lynn Cushway
Saskatoon
|
F50-54
|
41/534 |
3/38 |
|
Half
|
126/821 |
1:47:01 |
1495 |
Peter Goode
Saskatoon
|
M60-64
|
85/286 |
2/12 |
|
Half
|
127/821 |
1:47:02 |
1278 |
Boston Maris
Red Deer
|
M20-24
|
86/286 |
11/27 |
|
Half
|
128/821 |
1:47:02 |
1255 |
Steve Otis
Seattle
|
M45-49
|
87/286 |
8/29 |
|
Half
|
129/821 |
1:47:06 |
1714 |
Mary Jane Espey
Calgary
|
F45-49
|
42/534 |
4/49 |
|
Half
|
130/821 |
1:47:12 |
1918 |
Reid Heskes
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
88/286 |
19/52 |
|
Half
|
131/821 |
1:47:16 |
1974 |
Lindsey Shannon
Fort Saskatchewan
|
F20-24
|
43/534 |
8/75 |
|
Half
|
132/821 |
1:47:23 |
1579 |
Joseph Quigley
Carstairs
|
M25-29
|
89/286 |
20/52 |
|
Half
|
133/821 |
1:47:25 |
1779 |
Carlos Reyes
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
90/286 |
8/33 |
|
Half
|
134/821 |
1:47:25 |
1538 |
Jeff Townsend
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
91/286 |
15/40 |
|
Half
|
135/821 |
1:47:30 |
1813 |
Michael Thompson
Okotoks
|
M35-39
|
92/286 |
11/30 |
|
Half
|
136/821 |
1:47:31 |
1785 |
Elliott Carter
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
93/286 |
21/52 |
|
Half
|
137/821 |
1:48:00 |
1273 |
Sonja Lielich-Nelson
Prince George
|
F40-44
|
44/534 |
6/69 |
|
Half
|
138/821 |
1:48:03 |
1216 |
Mary Olmsted
Bellingham
|
F50-54
|
45/534 |
4/38 |
|
Half
|
139/821 |
1:48:09 |
1515 |
Cindy Clark
Canmore
|
F25-29
|
46/534 |
9/107 |
|
Half
|
140/821 |
1:48:10 |
1136 |
Holly Abbott
Ann Arbor
|
F30-34
|
47/534 |
8/79 |
|
Half
|
141/821 |
1:48:10 |
1624 |
Chrissie Magyar
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
48/534 |
9/79 |
|
Half
|
142/821 |
1:48:16 |
1335 |
Dale Lemon
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
94/286 |
16/40 |
|
Half
|
143/821 |
1:48:18 |
1890 |
Amanda Parkinson
Edmonton
|
F25-29
|
49/534 |
10/107 |
|
Half
|
144/821 |
1:48:18 |
1775 |
Virgil Van Eaton
Rocky Mountain House
|
M01-19
|
95/286 |
3/7 |
|
Half
|
145/821 |
1:48:18 |
1003 |
James Brown
Edmonton
|
M30-34
|
96/286 |
17/40 |
|
Half
|
146/821 |
1:48:23 |
1284 |
Aaron Lee
Sammamish
|
M25-29
|
97/286 |
22/52 |
|
Half
|
147/821 |
1:48:26 |
1675 |
Sabrina Heydorn
Camrose
|
F25-29
|
50/534 |
11/107 |
|
Half
|
148/821 |
1:48:29 |
1254 |
Kelly Otis
Seattle
|
F45-49
|
51/534 |
5/49 |
|
Half
|
149/821 |
1:48:32 |
1137 |
Arthur Lee
Calgary
|
M50-54
|
98/286 |
11/27 |
|
Half
|
150/821 |
1:48:43 |
1840 |
Cory Claeys
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
99/286 |
9/33 |
|
Half
|
151/821 |
1:48:44 |
1895 |
Vanessa Hickling
Okotoks
|
F25-29
|
52/534 |
12/107 |
|
Half
|
152/821 |
1:48:44 |
1911 |
Antonio Peralta Valadez
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
100/286 |
12/27 |
|
Half
|
153/821 |
1:48:50 |
1444 |
Curtiss Platzke
Red Deer
|
M30-34
|
101/286 |
18/40 |
|
Half
|
154/821 |
1:48:53 |
1806 |
Nelson Dechant
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
102/286 |
10/33 |
|
Half
|
155/821 |
1:48:54 |
1528 |
Mark Smith
Regina
|
M30-34
|
103/286 |
19/40 |
|
Half
|
156/821 |
1:49:01 |
1485 |
Tom Barbano
Seattle
|
M50-54
|
104/286 |
12/27 |
|
Half
|
157/821 |
1:49:02 |
1948 |
Judi Jamieson
Amaranth
|
F55-59
|
53/534 |
1/21 |
|
Half
|
158/821 |
1:49:03 |
1934 |
Carly Crewe
Sundre
|
F25-29
|
54/534 |
13/107 |
|
Half
|
159/821 |
1:49:05 |
1772 |
Dilene Mugenzi
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
55/534 |
9/75 |
|
Half
|
160/821 |
1:49:05 |
1831 |
Tegan Morrison
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
56/534 |
10/79 |
|
Half
|
161/821 |
1:49:22 |
1640 |
Jeanie Hendrie
Toronto
|
F25-29
|
57/534 |
14/107 |
|
Half
|
162/821 |
1:49:32 |
1297 |
Bob Kaulback
Sherwood Park
|
M55-59
|
105/286 |
6/22 |
|
Half
|
163/821 |
1:49:37 |
1336 |
Bernie Stasiuk
St. Albert
|
M55-59
|
106/286 |
7/22 |
|
Half
|
164/821 |
1:49:37 |
1757 |
Li Li
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
107/286 |
11/33 |
|
Half
|
165/821 |
1:49:50 |
1513 |
Sherri Castiglione
Canmore
|
F30-34
|
58/534 |
11/79 |
|
Half
|
166/821 |
1:49:51 |
1373 |
Hilary Henderson
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
59/534 |
12/79 |
|
Half
|
167/821 |
1:49:52 |
1348 |
Maxine Gruener
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
60/534 |
15/107 |
|
Half
|
168/821 |
1:49:53 |
1354 |
Laurie Kelly
Calgary
|
F40-44
|
61/534 |
7/69 |
|
Half
|
169/821 |
1:50:05 |
1068 |
Kristin Czyz
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
62/534 |
13/79 |
|
Half
|
170/821 |
1:50:11 |
1123 |
Dawn Leegwater
Yorkton
|
F50-54
|
63/534 |
5/38 |
|
Half
|
171/821 |
1:50:13 |
1448 |
Michelle Mcgarry
Idaho Falls
|
F50-54
|
64/534 |
6/38 |
|
Half
|
172/821 |
1:50:16 |
1473 |
Alexa Andolong
Victoria
|
F20-24
|
65/534 |
10/75 |
|
Half
|
173/821 |
1:50:20 |
1405 |
Kevin Roy
Drayton Valley
|
M25-29
|
108/286 |
23/52 |
|
Half
|
174/821 |
1:50:23 |
1430 |
Chontelle Bushore
Edmonton
|
F25-29
|
66/534 |
16/107 |
|
Half
|
175/821 |
1:50:25 |
1312 |
Cosette Green
Lloydminster
|
F40-44
|
67/534 |
8/69 |
|
Half
|
176/821 |
1:50:26 |
1878 |
Kendra Nakaska
Banff
|
F30-34
|
68/534 |
14/79 |
|
Half
|
177/821 |
1:50:27 |
1965 |
Catherine Gualtieri
Red Deer
|
F20-24
|
69/534 |
11/75 |
|
Half
|
178/821 |
1:50:30 |
1723 |
Marvin Smith
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
109/286 |
8/22 |
|
Half
|
179/821 |
1:50:30 |
1847 |
Liga Petrova
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
70/534 |
15/79 |
|
Half
|
180/821 |
1:50:38 |
1347 |
Tara Poulos
Calgary
|
F45-49
|
71/534 |
6/49 |
|
Half
|
181/821 |
1:50:45 |
1746 |
Feng Zhang
Calgary
|
M35-39
|
110/286 |
12/30 |
|
Half
|
182/821 |
1:50:53 |
1209 |
Dylan Look
Medicine Hat
|
M20-24
|
111/286 |
13/27 |
|
Half
|
183/821 |
1:50:59 |
1432 |
John Wilson
Canmore
|
M40-44
|
112/286 |
12/33 |
|
Half
|
184/821 |
1:51:04 |
1925 |
Scott Palmer
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
113/286 |
24/52 |
|
Half
|
185/821 |
1:51:08 |
1556 |
Ana Aguilar-Rico
Lethbridge
|
F30-34
|
72/534 |
16/79 |
|
Half
|
186/821 |
1:51:11 |
1616 |
Vladimir Evdokimov
Moscow
|
M30-34
|
114/286 |
20/40 |
|
Half
|
187/821 |
1:51:21 |
1596 |
Oliver Lee
Cold Lake
|
M35-39
|
115/286 |
13/30 |
|
Half
|
188/821 |
1:51:21 |
1597 |
Erik Paipals
Cold Lake
|
M30-34
|
116/286 |
21/40 |
|
Half
|
189/821 |
1:51:28 |
1809 |
Natasha Lall
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
73/534 |
17/107 |
|
Half
|
190/821 |
1:51:33 |
1106 |
Catherine Bartlett
Banff
|
F45-49
|
74/534 |
7/49 |
|
Half
|
191/821 |
1:51:34 |
1505 |
Mike Carriere
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
117/286 |
13/33 |
|
Half
|
192/821 |
1:51:34 |
1462 |
Clark Adcock
Bittern Lake
|
M20-24
|
118/286 |
14/27 |
|
Half
|
193/821 |
1:51:44 |
1674 |
Sarah Flynn
Calgary
|
F40-44
|
75/534 |
9/69 |
|
Half
|
194/821 |
1:51:49 |
1593 |
Erin Porter
Windsor
|
F30-34
|
76/534 |
17/79 |
|
Half
|
195/821 |
1:52:08 |
1129 |
Faye Baldock
Banff
|
F20-24
|
77/534 |
12/75 |
|
Half
|
196/821 |
1:52:08 |
1381 |
Krista Smith
St. Albert
|
F35-39
|
78/534 |
7/69 |
|
Half
|
197/821 |
1:52:10 |
1793 |
Ivan Petkov
Edmonton
|
M25-29
|
119/286 |
25/52 |
|
Half
|
198/821 |
1:52:10 |
1715 |
Wade Linafelter
Spearfish
|
M45-49
|
120/286 |
9/29 |
|
Half
|
199/821 |
1:52:15 |
1191 |
Rae Rivard
Saskatoon
|
F35-39
|
79/534 |
8/69 |
|
Half
|
200/821 |
1:52:20 |
1130 |
Carrie Tam
Saskatoon
|
F40-44
|
80/534 |
10/69 |
|
Half
|
201/821 |
1:52:22 |
1551 |
Marin Mccue
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
81/534 |
18/107 |
|
Half
|
202/821 |
1:52:29 |
1315 |
Terri Peterson
Edmonton
|
F45-49
|
82/534 |
8/49 |
|
Half
|
203/821 |
1:52:37 |
1784 |
Emily Clement
Banff
|
F25-29
|
83/534 |
19/107 |
|
Half
|
204/821 |
1:52:37 |
1683 |
Diep Lam
Auckland
|
F35-39
|
84/534 |
9/69 |
|
Half
|
205/821 |
1:52:39 |
1201 |
Colette Rocheleau
Calgary
|
F50-54
|
85/534 |
7/38 |
|
Half
|
206/821 |
1:52:39 |
1815 |
Rachel Dewar
Kamloops
|
F20-24
|
86/534 |
13/75 |
|
Half
|
207/821 |
1:52:41 |
1979 |
Hayley Clough
Banff
|
F30-34
|
87/534 |
18/79 |
|
Half
|
208/821 |
1:52:47 |
1040 |
Greg Baturin
Vernon
|
M45-49
|
121/286 |
10/29 |
|
Half
|
209/821 |
1:52:47 |
1043 |
David Harris
Vernon
|
M55-59
|
122/286 |
9/22 |
|
Half
|
210/821 |
1:52:48 |
1702 |
Chiara Cipriano
Elkford
|
F20-24
|
88/534 |
14/75 |
|
Half
|
211/821 |
1:52:49 |
1238 |
Bradley Davies
Hong Kong
|
M40-44
|
123/286 |
14/33 |
|
Half
|
212/821 |
1:52:53 |
1686 |
Bradley Middlemiss
Edmonton
|
M25-29
|
124/286 |
26/52 |
|
Half
|
213/821 |
1:53:02 |
1792 |
Sophie Titley
Kelowna
|
F35-39
|
89/534 |
10/69 |
|
Half
|
214/821 |
1:53:06 |
1566 |
Christina Andrei
Medicine Hat
|
F35-39
|
90/534 |
11/69 |
|
Half
|
215/821 |
1:53:10 |
1777 |
Murray Gross
Saskatoon
|
M50-54
|
125/286 |
13/27 |
|
Half
|
216/821 |
1:53:14 |
1220 |
Chelsea Olmsted
Bellingham
|
F30-34
|
91/534 |
19/79 |
|
Half
|
217/821 |
1:53:18 |
1863 |
Maxwell Lepa
Dewinton
|
M25-29
|
126/286 |
27/52 |
|
Half
|
218/821 |
1:53:20 |
1591 |
Peter Glossop
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
127/286 |
10/22 |
|
Half
|
219/821 |
1:53:27 |
1517 |
Ashley Schreiber
Ponoka
|
F20-24
|
92/534 |
15/75 |
|
Half
|
220/821 |
1:53:36 |
1703 |
Jim Sternbauer
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
128/286 |
22/40 |
|
Half
|
221/821 |
1:53:41 |
1198 |
Chris Grundling
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
129/286 |
23/40 |
|
Half
|
222/821 |
1:53:43 |
1897 |
Helene Itzeck
Edmonton
|
F25-29
|
93/534 |
20/107 |
|
Half
|
223/821 |
1:53:45 |
1434 |
Julianne Porter
Banff
|
F35-39
|
94/534 |
12/69 |
|
Half
|
224/821 |
1:53:50 |
1212 |
Janine Wagner
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
95/534 |
21/107 |
|
Half
|
225/821 |
1:53:53 |
1818 |
Doug Simonite
Prince Albert
|
M50-54
|
130/286 |
14/27 |
|
Half
|
226/821 |
1:54:01 |
1742 |
Brianna Rattray
Edmonton
|
F25-29
|
96/534 |
22/107 |
|
Half
|
227/821 |
1:54:05 |
1466 |
Zi-Sin Lee
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
97/534 |
20/79 |
|
Half
|
228/821 |
1:54:05 |
1745 |
Gordon Huff
Red Deer
|
M65-69
|
131/286 |
1/5 |
|
Half
|
229/821 |
1:54:05 |
1061 |
Kim Hartnett
Dallas
|
F40-44
|
98/534 |
11/69 |
|
Half
|
230/821 |
1:54:06 |
1744 |
Kevin Leslie
Cochrane
|
M55-59
|
132/286 |
11/22 |
|
Half
|
231/821 |
1:54:10 |
1585 |
Clint Neufeld
Edmonton
|
M25-29
|
133/286 |
28/52 |
|
Half
|
232/821 |
1:54:14 |
1765 |
Nick Kunze
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
134/286 |
24/40 |
|
Half
|
233/821 |
1:54:20 |
1807 |
Shannon Hatfield
Sherwood Park
|
F30-34
|
99/534 |
21/79 |
|
Half
|
234/821 |
1:54:24 |
1407 |
Stephanie Leduc
Drayton Valley
|
F20-24
|
100/534 |
16/75 |
|
Half
|
235/821 |
1:54:29 |
1355 |
Keith Hannah
Sylvan Lake
|
M55-59
|
135/286 |
12/22 |
|
Half
|
236/821 |
1:54:30 |
1539 |
Olivia Driedger
Banff
|
F25-29
|
101/534 |
23/107 |
|
Half
|
237/821 |
1:54:35 |
1224 |
Pauline Beaulieu
Regina
|
F50-54
|
102/534 |
8/38 |
|
Half
|
238/821 |
1:54:36 |
1456 |
Ben Sultana
Banff
|
M25-29
|
136/286 |
29/52 |
|
Half
|
239/821 |
1:54:38 |
1749 |
Mina Demian
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
137/286 |
25/40 |
|
Half
|
240/821 |
1:54:39 |
1731 |
Thanh Tang
Edmonton
|
M20-24
|
138/286 |
15/27 |
|
Half
|
241/821 |
1:54:41 |
1653 |
Neil Sheppard
Banff
|
M30-34
|
139/286 |
26/40 |
|
Half
|
242/821 |
1:54:41 |
1950 |
Jaida Williamson
London
|
F20-24
|
103/534 |
17/75 |
|
Half
|
243/821 |
1:54:43 |
1553 |
Iain Ingram
Calgary
|
M35-39
|
140/286 |
14/30 |
|
Half
|
244/821 |
1:54:43 |
1008 |
Alisha Keast
Calgary
|
F35-39
|
104/534 |
13/69 |
|
Half
|
245/821 |
1:54:47 |
1750 |
Jackie Aufricht
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
105/534 |
24/107 |
|
Half
|
246/821 |
1:54:49 |
1283 |
Katie Lee
Sammamish
|
F25-29
|
106/534 |
25/107 |
|
Half
|
247/821 |
1:54:53 |
1672 |
Michelle Humphrey
Anchorage
|
F25-29
|
107/534 |
26/107 |
|
Half
|
248/821 |
1:54:53 |
1282 |
Cara Allaway
Yellowknife
|
F35-39
|
108/534 |
14/69 |
|
Half
|
249/821 |
1:54:54 |
1331 |
Genevieve Lemaire
Vaudreuil-Dorion
|
F35-39
|
109/534 |
15/69 |
|
Half
|
250/821 |
1:54:56 |
1536 |
Ronglin Zhu
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
141/286 |
15/33 |
|
Half
|
251/821 |
1:54:58 |
1322 |
Colleen Stasiuk
St. Albert
|
F50-54
|
110/534 |
9/38 |
|
Half
|
252/821 |
1:54:58 |
1560 |
Frances Merkosky
Edmonton
|
F20-24
|
111/534 |
18/75 |
|
Half
|
253/821 |
1:55:02 |
1576 |
Alvin Eyolfson
Camrose
|
M55-59
|
142/286 |
13/22 |
|
Half
|
254/821 |
1:55:06 |
1010 |
Crystal Dargie
Milo
|
F30-34
|
112/534 |
22/79 |
|
Half
|
255/821 |
1:55:10 |
1595 |
Chris Estabrooks
Cold Lake
|
M20-24
|
143/286 |
16/27 |
|
Half
|
256/821 |
1:55:11 |
1656 |
Alan Wilde
Saskatoon
|
M25-29
|
144/286 |
30/52 |
|
Half
|
257/821 |
1:55:12 |
1655 |
Tina Wilde
Saskatoon
|
F25-29
|
113/534 |
27/107 |
|
Half
|
258/821 |
1:55:13 |
1803 |
Katherine Ashton
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
114/534 |
28/107 |
|
Half
|
259/821 |
1:55:18 |
1608 |
Michele Trumpour
Camrose
|
F50-54
|
115/534 |
10/38 |
|
Half
|
260/821 |
1:55:21 |
1753 |
Noriko Kohata
Banff
|
F30-34
|
116/534 |
23/79 |
|
Half
|
261/821 |
1:55:27 |
1464 |
Dan Ouwehand
Red Deer
|
M30-34
|
145/286 |
27/40 |
|
Half
|
262/821 |
1:55:36 |
1882 |
Taya Tahir
Calgary
|
F01-19
|
117/534 |
3/16 |
|
Half
|
263/821 |
1:55:37 |
1132 |
Aldean Sehlstrom
Red Deer
|
M35-39
|
146/286 |
15/30 |
|
Half
|
264/821 |
1:55:40 |
1229 |
Aaron Popp
Regina
|
M45-49
|
147/286 |
11/29 |
|
Half
|
265/821 |
1:55:44 |
1227 |
Peggy Junek
Regina
|
F40-44
|
118/534 |
12/69 |
|
Half
|
266/821 |
1:55:57 |
1264 |
Melanie Mirasty
Saskatoon
|
F30-34
|
119/534 |
24/79 |
|
Half
|
267/821 |
1:56:10 |
1328 |
Gaetan Bottier
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
148/286 |
16/33 |
|
Half
|
268/821 |
1:56:21 |
1422 |
Jeff O'leary
Banff
|
M35-39
|
149/286 |
16/30 |
|
Half
|
269/821 |
1:56:26 |
1070 |
Steven Pierson
Sherwood Park
|
M40-44
|
150/286 |
17/33 |
|
Half
|
270/821 |
1:56:32 |
1694 |
Haley Massong
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
120/534 |
19/75 |
|
Half
|
271/821 |
1:56:32 |
1898 |
Anna Lee Boschetto
Woodbridge
|
F40-44
|
121/534 |
13/69 |
|
Half
|
272/821 |
1:56:36 |
1781 |
Anneka Bakker
Edmonton
|
F25-29
|
122/534 |
29/107 |
|
Half
|
273/821 |
1:56:37 |
1071 |
Doug Smith
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
151/286 |
14/22 |
|
Half
|
274/821 |
1:56:37 |
1330 |
Grant Erickson
Airdrie
|
M01-19
|
152/286 |
4/7 |
|
Half
|
275/821 |
1:56:39 |
1689 |
Nicole Farn
Edmonton
|
F35-39
|
123/534 |
16/69 |
|
Half
|
276/821 |
1:56:39 |
1690 |
Jeanne Wright
Cochrane
|
F35-39
|
124/534 |
17/69 |
|
Half
|
277/821 |
1:56:42 |
1526 |
Sara Martin
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
125/534 |
25/79 |
|
Half
|
278/821 |
1:56:46 |
1654 |
Stacey Bjornsson
Sherwood Park
|
F20-24
|
126/534 |
20/75 |
|
Half
|
279/821 |
1:56:53 |
1764 |
Jen Kunze
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
127/534 |
26/79 |
|
Half
|
280/821 |
1:56:53 |
1126 |
Roxanne Wourms
Prince George
|
F30-34
|
128/534 |
27/79 |
|
Half
|
281/821 |
1:56:59 |
1931 |
Karinn Crain
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
129/534 |
21/75 |
|
Half
|
282/821 |
1:57:07 |
1738 |
Mitsuo Honda
Abiko Shi
|
M60-64
|
153/286 |
3/12 |
|
Half
|
283/821 |
1:57:07 |
1769 |
Annaliese Mcintyre
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
130/534 |
30/107 |
|
Half
|
284/821 |
1:57:09 |
1489 |
Fallon Squire
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
131/534 |
28/79 |
|
Half
|
285/821 |
1:57:15 |
1500 |
Hayden Marshall
Banff
|
M30-34
|
154/286 |
28/40 |
|
Half
|
286/821 |
1:57:16 |
1728 |
Amelia Ruland
Banff
|
F01-19
|
132/534 |
4/16 |
|
Half
|
287/821 |
1:57:22 |
1776 |
Andrew Raheb
Banff
|
M25-29
|
155/286 |
31/52 |
|
Half
|
288/821 |
1:57:25 |
1664 |
Sierra Ross
Canmore
|
F20-24
|
133/534 |
22/75 |
|
Half
|
289/821 |
1:57:26 |
1955 |
Katie Hickey
Edmonton
|
F20-24
|
134/534 |
23/75 |
|
Half
|
290/821 |
1:57:28 |
1812 |
Drew Hoover
Okotoks
|
M25-29
|
156/286 |
32/52 |
|
Half
|
291/821 |
1:57:33 |
1778 |
Richard Skura
Edmonton
|
M45-49
|
157/286 |
12/29 |
|
Half
|
292/821 |
1:57:36 |
1850 |
Vanessa Dolhaniuk
Edmonton
|
F25-29
|
135/534 |
31/107 |
|
Half
|
293/821 |
1:57:42 |
1131 |
Tracy Tucker
Saskatoon
|
F40-44
|
136/534 |
14/69 |
|
Half
|
294/821 |
1:57:48 |
1954 |
Cindi Mcnabb
Kamloops
|
F55-59
|
137/534 |
2/21 |
|
Half
|
295/821 |
1:57:58 |
1323 |
Nikita Dash
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
138/534 |
24/75 |
|
Half
|
296/821 |
1:58:07 |
1080 |
Linda Garratt
Calgary
|
F35-39
|
139/534 |
18/69 |
|
Half
|
297/821 |
1:58:08 |
1262 |
Teri Cole
Lake Loon
|
F50-54
|
140/534 |
11/38 |
|
Half
|
298/821 |
1:58:12 |
1606 |
Alexis Jonas
Okotoks
|
F25-29
|
141/534 |
32/107 |
|
Half
|
299/821 |
1:58:12 |
1605 |
Danielle Tingley
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
142/534 |
33/107 |
|
Half
|
300/821 |
1:58:14 |
1941 |
Erin Begrand
Saskatoon
|
F35-39
|
143/534 |
19/69 |
|
Half
|
301/821 |
1:58:15 |
1887 |
Kayla Reid
Nanaimo
|
F25-29
|
144/534 |
34/107 |
|
Half
|
302/821 |
1:58:19 |
1732 |
Jason Wong
Edmonton
|
M20-24
|
158/286 |
17/27 |
|
Half
|
303/821 |
1:58:20 |
1768 |
Mark Turner
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
159/286 |
33/52 |
|
Half
|
304/821 |
1:58:25 |
1952 |
Sarah Cosford
Lake Louise
|
F25-29
|
145/534 |
35/107 |
|
Half
|
305/821 |
1:58:32 |
1884 |
Lisa Marciak
Rocky Mountain House
|
F25-29
|
146/534 |
36/107 |
|
Half
|
306/821 |
1:58:39 |
1726 |
Kyle Gillam
Calgary
|
M30-34
|
160/286 |
29/40 |
|
Half
|
307/821 |
1:58:47 |
1853 |
Ali Zirgach
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
161/286 |
34/52 |
|
Half
|
308/821 |
1:58:48 |
1299 |
Jan Alexander
Tees
|
F55-59
|
147/534 |
3/21 |
|
Half
|
309/821 |
1:58:53 |
1493 |
Jennifer Tackley
Winnipeg
|
F50-54
|
148/534 |
12/38 |
|
Half
|
310/821 |
1:58:55 |
1357 |
Bertille Antoine
Sechelt
|
F35-39
|
149/534 |
20/69 |
|
Half
|
311/821 |
1:59:12 |
1594 |
Thiago Fagionato
Windsor
|
M30-34
|
162/286 |
30/40 |
|
Half
|
312/821 |
1:59:15 |
1021 |
Gary Wilkie
Calgary
|
M55-59
|
163/286 |
15/22 |
|
Half
|
313/821 |
1:59:15 |
1848 |
Amanda Leneve
Edmonton
|
F30-34
|
150/534 |
29/79 |
|
Half
|
314/821 |
1:59:16 |
1969 |
Jeongbin Lee
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
164/286 |
18/27 |
|
Half
|
315/821 |
1:59:16 |
1661 |
Sylvia Macdonald
Pincher Creek
|
F30-34
|
151/534 |
30/79 |
|
Half
|
316/821 |
1:59:30 |
1580 |
Erica Mcginn
Lethbridge
|
F20-24
|
152/534 |
25/75 |
|
Half
|
317/821 |
1:59:30 |
1927 |
Jonathan Caissie
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
165/286 |
35/52 |
|
Half
|
318/821 |
1:59:31 |
1891 |
Josh Graham
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
166/286 |
19/27 |
|
Half
|
319/821 |
1:59:38 |
1939 |
Raegan Fodor
Canmore
|
F30-34
|
153/534 |
31/79 |
|
Half
|
320/821 |
1:59:38 |
1976 |
Kyla Matthews
Medicine Hat
|
F01-19
|
154/534 |
5/16 |
|
Half
|
321/821 |
1:59:41 |
1917 |
Meabh Mc Sweeney
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
155/534 |
32/79 |
|
Half
|
322/821 |
1:59:44 |
1540 |
George Haddad
Edmonton
|
M25-29
|
167/286 |
36/52 |
|
Half
|
323/821 |
1:59:55 |
1864 |
Bryant Lewis
Rosemount
|
M45-49
|
168/286 |
13/29 |
|
Half
|
324/821 |
1:59:56 |
1634 |
Zoe Cuthbertson
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
156/534 |
37/107 |
|
Half
|
325/821 |
1:59:56 |
1231 |
Kirk Kessler
Park City
|
M45-49
|
169/286 |
14/29 |
|
Half
|
326/821 |
2:00:08 |
1056 |
Audra Biamonte
Sherwood Park
|
F45-49
|
157/534 |
9/49 |
|
Half
|
327/821 |
2:00:11 |
1440 |
Cody Holliday
Calgary
|
M35-39
|
170/286 |
17/30 |
|
Half
|
328/821 |
2:00:15 |
1537 |
Elizabeth Stirling
Canmore
|
F30-34
|
158/534 |
33/79 |
|
Half
|
329/821 |
2:00:16 |
1086 |
Caylee Kosolofski
Sherwood Park
|
F20-24
|
159/534 |
26/75 |
|
Half
|
330/821 |
2:00:31 |
1707 |
Paul Phalen
Calgary
|
M20-24
|
171/286 |
20/27 |
|
Half
|
331/821 |
2:00:34 |
1535 |
Ning Han
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
172/286 |
37/52 |
|
Half
|
332/821 |
2:00:37 |
1470 |
Justin De Bresser
Red Deer
|
M35-39
|
173/286 |
18/30 |
|
Half
|
333/821 |
2:00:39 |
1105 |
Geoff Nash
Lethbridge
|
M60-64
|
174/286 |
4/12 |
|
Half
|
334/821 |
2:00:47 |
1280 |
Laura Corbeil
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
160/534 |
38/107 |
|
Half
|
335/821 |
2:00:49 |
1521 |
Daniel Birtles
Didsbury
|
M50-54
|
175/286 |
15/27 |
|
Half
|
336/821 |
2:00:59 |
1921 |
Darryl Fox
Stony Plain
|
M45-49
|
176/286 |
15/29 |
|
Half
|
337/821 |
2:01:01 |
1170 |
Kathy Rolfe
Stony Plain
|
F35-39
|
161/534 |
21/69 |
|
Half
|
338/821 |
2:01:03 |
1316 |
Julie Jelinski
Regina
|
F45-49
|
162/534 |
10/49 |
|
Half
|
339/821 |
2:01:11 |
1439 |
Martha Purcell
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
163/534 |
39/107 |
|
Half
|
340/821 |
2:01:15 |
1581 |
Jill Cunes
Golden
|
F35-39
|
164/534 |
22/69 |
|
Half
|
341/821 |
2:01:17 |
1737 |
Shay Mcclure
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
165/534 |
34/79 |
|
Half
|
342/821 |
2:01:18 |
1256 |
Clayton Boyer
Red Deer
|
M35-39
|
177/286 |
19/30 |
|
Half
|
343/821 |
2:01:34 |
1919 |
Danny Davis
Gibbons
|
M40-44
|
178/286 |
18/33 |
|
Half
|
344/821 |
2:01:36 |
1168 |
Tammy Dalton
Calgary
|
F45-49
|
166/534 |
11/49 |
|
Half
|
345/821 |
2:01:37 |
1736 |
Cynthia Morris
Naperville
|
F40-44
|
167/534 |
15/69 |
|
Half
|
346/821 |
2:01:38 |
1442 |
Chris Millich
Saint Helena
|
M50-54
|
179/286 |
16/27 |
|
Half
|
347/821 |
2:01:43 |
1866 |
Angela Gray
Red Deer
|
F35-39
|
168/534 |
23/69 |
|
Half
|
348/821 |
2:01:43 |
1030 |
Kim Lanki
150 Mile House
|
F25-29
|
169/534 |
40/107 |
|
Half
|
349/821 |
2:01:47 |
1662 |
Regan Holt
Lethbridge
|
M35-39
|
180/286 |
20/30 |
|
Half
|
350/821 |
2:01:50 |
1277 |
Caitlin Couronne
Red Deer
|
F20-24
|
170/534 |
27/75 |
|
Half
|
351/821 |
2:02:00 |
1739 |
Robert Meakin
Brantford
|
M25-29
|
181/286 |
38/52 |
|
Half
|
352/821 |
2:02:02 |
1089 |
Deb Barry
Calgary
|
F45-49
|
171/534 |
12/49 |
|
Half
|
353/821 |
2:02:03 |
1913 |
Patrick Gardiner
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
182/286 |
19/33 |
|
Half
|
354/821 |
2:02:05 |
1834 |
Joe Bejcar
St.albert
|
M30-34
|
183/286 |
31/40 |
|
Half
|
355/821 |
2:02:06 |
1833 |
Jessica Kmicik
St.albert
|
F20-24
|
172/534 |
28/75 |
|
Half
|
356/821 |
2:02:06 |
1904 |
Steven Lepage
Quebec
|
M25-29
|
184/286 |
39/52 |
|
Half
|
357/821 |
2:02:09 |
1427 |
Rupinder Sarao
Edmonton
|
F25-29
|
173/534 |
41/107 |
|
Half
|
358/821 |
2:02:10 |
1794 |
Steven Perry
Prince George
|
M20-24
|
185/286 |
21/27 |
|
Half
|
359/821 |
2:02:18 |
1329 |
Andrew Dalton
Calgary
|
M50-54
|
186/286 |
17/27 |
|
Half
|
360/821 |
2:02:24 |
1679 |
Katelyn Nalesnik
Red Deer
|
F25-29
|
174/534 |
42/107 |
|
Half
|
361/821 |
2:02:24 |
1239 |
Marnie Duthie-Holt
Cranbrook
|
F40-44
|
175/534 |
16/69 |
|
Half
|
362/821 |
2:02:25 |
1240 |
Scott Holt
Cranbrook
|
M40-44
|
187/286 |
20/33 |
|
Half
|
363/821 |
2:02:30 |
1379 |
Ramona Assie
St. Brieux
|
F55-59
|
176/534 |
4/21 |
|
Half
|
364/821 |
2:02:33 |
1242 |
Nadine Hale
Invermere
|
F40-44
|
177/534 |
17/69 |
|
Half
|
365/821 |
2:02:42 |
1635 |
Lindsay Weaving
Calgary
|
F25-29
|
178/534 |
43/107 |
|
Half
|
366/821 |
2:02:46 |
1416 |
Gayle Knapik
Lethbridge
|
F45-49
|
179/534 |
13/49 |
|
Half
|
367/821 |
2:02:51 |
1651 |
Dawn Thomson
Schomberg
|
F25-29
|
180/534 |
44/107 |
|
Half
|
368/821 |
2:02:53 |
1888 |
Loc Pham
Ottawa
|
M35-39
|
188/286 |
21/30 |
|
Half
|
369/821 |
2:03:03 |
1740 |
Wenjie Wang
Calgary
|
M40-44
|
189/286 |
21/33 |
|
Half
|
370/821 |
2:03:05 |
1700 |
Patrick Whelan
Calgary
|
M45-49
|
190/286 |
16/29 |
|
Half
|
371/821 |
2:03:22 |
1929 |
Henrik Gjestang
Flateby
|
M20-24
|
191/286 |
22/27 |
|
Half
|
372/821 |
2:03:30 |
1519 |
Bruno Adamo
Montreal
|
M30-34
|
192/286 |
32/40 |
|
Half
|
373/821 |
2:03:32 |
1356 |
Meagan Yancey
Calgary
|
F30-34
|
181/534 |
35/79 |
|
Half
|
374/821 |
2:03:37 |
1804 |
Louise Aherne
Calgary
|
F35-39
|
182/534 |
24/69 |
|
Half
|
375/821 |
2:03:37 |
1761 |
Anna Watson
Canmore
|
F35-39
|
183/534 |
25/69 |
|
Half
|
376/821 |
2:03:50 |
1343 |
Christiane Viens
Edmonton
|
F25-29
|
184/534 |
45/107 |
|
Half
|
377/821 |
2:03:54 |
1079 |
Brenda Dickson
Kelowna
|
F55-59
|
185/534 |
5/21 |
|
Half
|
378/821 |
2:03:55 |
1676 |
Carrie Sebastian
Regina
|
F35-39
|
186/534 |
26/69 |
|
Half
|
379/821 |
2:03:55 |
1677 |
Eldon Sebastian
Regina
|
M35-39
|
193/286 |
22/30 |
|
Half
|
380/821 |
2:04:01 |
1613 |
Georgina Dalby
Banff
|
F25-29
|
187/534 |
46/107 |
|
Half
|
381/821 |
2:04:15 |
1657 |
Dixie Heggie
Raymond
|
F50-54
|
188/534 |
13/38 |
|
Half
|
382/821 |
2:04:18 |
1085 |
Anne-Marie Weir
Calgary
|
F45-49
|
189/534 |
14/49 |
|
Half
|
383/821 |
2:04:24 |
1615 |
Tammy Mierau
Calgary
|
F45-49
|
190/534 |
15/49 |
|
Half
|
384/821 |
2:04:25 |
1614 |
Cam Mierau
Calgary
|
M45-49
|
194/286 |
17/29 |
|
Half
|
385/821 |
2:04:40 |
1033 |
Jenifer Harmen
Airdrie
|
F40-44
|
191/534 |
18/69 |
|
Half
|
386/821 |
2:04:41 |
1069 |
Xiao Zhu
New York
|
F25-29
|
192/534 |
47/107 |
|
Half
|
387/821 |
2:04:42 |
1300 |
Sarah Davis
Edmonton
|
F25-29
|
193/534 |
48/107 |
|
Half
|
388/821 |
2:04:49 |
1960 |
Alexandra Wyatt
Banff
|
F01-19
|
194/534 |
6/16 |
|
Half
|
389/821 |
2:04:49 |
1426 |
Diana Khamvongsa
Edmonton
|
F30-34
|
195/534 |
36/79 |
|
Half
|
390/821 |
2:04:55 |
1307 |
Robyn Feltin
Sparwood
|
F30-34
|
196/534 |
37/79 |
|
Half
|
391/821 |
2:04:55 |
1906 |
Eric Schletz
Calgary
|
M25-29
|
195/286 |
40/52 |
|
Half
|
392/821 |
2:05:09 |
1226 |
Dan Bihun
Regina
|
M45-49
|
196/286 |
18/29 |
|
Half
|
393/821 |
2:05:13 |
1681 |
Will Born
Cremona
|
M50-54
|
197/286 |
18/27 |
|
Half
|
394/821 |
2:05:13 |
1684 |
Shenise Plocktis
Kelowna
|
F20-24
|
197/534 |
29/75 |
|
Half
|
395/821 |
2:05:18 |
1116 |
Morteza Khalili
Burnaby
|
M50-54
|
198/286 |
19/27 |
|
Half
|
396/821 |
2:05:22 |
1820 |
Marcel Fisher
Regina
|
M35-39
|
199/286 |
23/30 |
|
Half
|
397/821 |
2:05:37 |
1093 |
Walter Greening
Rocky Mountain House
|
M45-49
|
200/286 |
19/29 |
|
Half
|
398/821 |
2:05:42 |
1967 |
Dylan Wilkins
Cochrane
|
M40-44
|
201/286 |
22/33 |
|
Half
|
399/821 |
2:05:43 |
1497 |
Jeanine Gartner
Cochrane
|
F35-39
|
198/534 |
27/69 |
|
Half
|
400/821 |
2:05:44 |
1509 |
Christina Bartlett
Calgary
|
F20-24
|
199/534 |
30/75 |
|