Finishers to Date

3910

Races Completed

9 / 9

Series complete.

Date Race Results
Jan 10, 1999 1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k View Results
Jan 24, 1999 1999 Mill Bay 10K View Results
Feb 06, 1999 1999 Cedar 15K View Results
Feb 21, 1999 1999 Hatley Castle 8K View Results
Mar 06, 1999 1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon View Results
Mar 14, 1999 1999 UVic 5K View Results
Mar 28, 1999 1999 Merville 15K View Results
Apr 18, 1999 1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K View Results
May 02, 1999 1999 Bazan Bay 8K View Results
Race Results
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8kJan 10, 1999 View Results
1999 Mill Bay 10KJan 24, 1999 View Results
1999 Cedar 15KFeb 06, 1999 View Results
1999 Hatley Castle 8KFeb 21, 1999 View Results
1999 Comox Valley RV Half MarathonMar 06, 1999 View Results
1999 UVic 5KMar 14, 1999 View Results
1999 Merville 15KMar 28, 1999 View Results
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10KApr 18, 1999 View Results
1999 Bazan Bay 8KMay 02, 1999 View Results
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Paddy McCluskey M30-34 PIH 854.4
2 Alex Coffin M30-34 PIH 850.6
3 Ulla Marquette F40-44 PIH 840.2
4 David Matte M20-24 BASTION 840.0
5 Niels Madsen M40-44 FR 812.0
6 Chad dePol M25-29 PIH 811.4
7 Mat Baker M16-19 VicTFC 805.8
8 Peter Marshall M40-44 CRAC 799.2
9 Rob Harmsworth M30-34 IRR 796.0
10 Colleen Grady F35-39 PIH 784.6
11 Sylvan Smyth M30-34 PIH 782.8
12 Rob Hasegawa M35-39 CH-Ther 782.4
13 Andreas Mehl M45-49 TWC 780.0
14 Simon Timmer M55-59 CEEVACS 779.8
15 Andria Dyck F20-24 779.4
16 David DePasquale M35-39 BASTION 775.6
17 Steven Royer M30-34 CVRR 775.4
18 Gwyn Woodson F45-49 VicTFC 773.6
19 Aaron Holmgren M16-19 NanTFC 773.0
20 Ken Chew M30-34 PIH 771.8
21 Sharon Shew F30-34 IslPac 768.0
22 Nicholas Walker M16-19 VicTFC 766.3
23 Joe Wessel M20-24 IslPac 764.6
24 Keith Wakelin M40-44 CVRR 758.0
25 Kathy Davidson F35-39 TWC 757.0
26 Michael Bowles M20-24 756.2
27 Karen Lawless F40-44 PIH 755.0
28 Terri Clapham F35-39 CEEVACS 754.6
29 Laura Leno F40-44 TWC 746.8
30 Wendy Davies F40-44 PIH 746.2
31 Rachel Bourne F30-34 TWC 744.2
32 Shawn O'Toole M30-34 741.6
33 Paul Brown M40-44 740.6
34 John Loewen M30-34 BASTION 739.0
35 Erica Drew F16-19 738.5
36 Rhonda Callender F25-29 PenPlod 737.4
37 Mark Nelson M16-19 FR 736.3
38 Vlad Pomaizl M50-54 BASTION 735.4
39 Tim Majocha M30-34 MISC 730.0
40 Bob Cook M50-54 BASTION 723.6
41 Jeffrey Bishop M30-34 TWC 723.0
42 Leah Bowers F25-29 722.4
43 Sandra Pringle F35-39 721.2
44 David Seager M01-15 721.0
45 David Miller M35-39 720.6
46 Simon Cowell M25-29 PIH 720.2
47 Shannon Johnson F25-29 IRR 719.8
48 Mike Stone M25-29 PIH 719.4
49 Patricia MacKinnon F35-39 PIH 716.8
50 Brent Blackhall M35-39 IRR 716.6
51 Sandy Stewart M35-39 PIH 713.2
52 Anita Carter F40-44 PIH 711.4
53 Helena Watling F35-39 PIH 710.6
54 Dan Harlow M50-54 PIH 710.4
55 Ellie Matheson F40-44 IRR 709.6
56 Robert Dibden M35-39 MISC 709.6
57 Cliff DeSchepper M35-39 IRR 709.6
58 Torben Lind M45-49 TWC 705.4
59 Myron Knippshild M40-44 CEEVACS 704.8
60 Jacob Burgess M01-15 VicTFC 703.0
61 Drew Mackinnon M30-34 PIH 702.4
62 Hillerie Smith F40-44 PIH 702.4
63 Philip O'Reilly M30-34 700.6
64 Hubert Bunce M35-39 BASTION 700.4
65 Dave Robertson M30-34 TWC 699.8
66 Janine Frank F40-44 CEEVACS 698.8
67 Albertina Moises F16-19 TWC 698.3
68 Keith Myles M45-49 695.8
69 Keith Blakemore M40-44 694.4
70 Sharon Dawson F35-39 ORCA 693.2
71 Mike Ellis M60-64 TWC 692.4
72 Chris Marshall M35-39 692.2
73 Bill Hollingshead M55-59 BASTION 690.4
74 Shayne Stokes M25-29 ORCA 688.2
75 Shawn Nelson M01-15 VicTFC 687.3
76 Bruce Henning M35-39 687.2
77 Kerry Wadsworth M40-44 MISC 686.8
78 Paul Kane M40-44 IRR 686.6
79 John Quested M50-54 TWC 684.4
80 Claire Winfield F30-34 TWC 682.0
81 Marilyn Funk F40-44 BASTION 681.6
82 Krista Sidhu F30-34 681.2
83 Cheryl Wood F55-59 IRR 680.2
84 John Touliopoulos M30-34 678.8
85 Michael Ranson M30-34 677.4
86 Sherri Wade F25-29 BASTION 676.0
87 Lou Hetke M40-44 TWC 676.0
88 Michelle Steel F30-34 675.0
89 Janet Green F45-49 CVRR 674.0
90 Alan Thomson M50-54 VicTFC 673.6
91 John Botelho M35-39 TWC 672.6
92 Mark Jackman M50-54 672.2
93 Linda Gibson F45-49 PIH 672.0
94 Michael Poole M45-49 IRR 671.6
95 Lisa Steinson F25-29 ORCA 670.2
96 Pam Ker F45-49 670.2
97 Jackie Eddy F45-49 669.4
98 Larry Puszka M35-39 668.4
99 Kent Butler M35-39 668.0
100 Erin Burrett F16-19 NanTFC 667.8
101 Bill Walker M45-49 TWC 667.0
102 Alicia Green F01-15 PEN-TFC 667.0
103 Debra Henry F45-49 MISC 666.8
104 Ken Bonner M55-59 PIH 665.6
105 Barbara Sawatsky F50-54 TWC 665.0
106 Roy Benard M45-49 IRR 665.0
107 Monica Lee F30-34 664.8
108 Andrew McCartney M01-15 664.3
109 Duncan Jillings M40-44 663.8
110 Mary-Ann Branting F35-39 CEEVACS 663.8
111 Jim Fidler M45-49 662.8
112 Ron Crabtree M45-49 662.8
113 Karen Rothe F30-34 TWC 662.4
114 John Langelo M40-44 CEEVACS 660.2
115 Daniel Jack M45-49 PenPlod 659.6
116 Karen Diamond F30-34 TWC 659.0
117 Casey Stamps F25-29 658.2
118 Tina Keeble F25-29 656.4
119 Lisa Miller F30-34 656.2
120 Corey Gower M01-15 CEEVACS 656.0
121 Dave Shillabeer M50-54 BASTION 654.4
122 Rob Ferguson M45-49 PenPlod 653.6
123 Brandon DePol M30-34 PIH 652.6
124 Phil McOrmond M50-54 TWC 652.4
125 David Brown M35-39 TWC 651.8
126 Errol Nadeau M45-49 651.6
127 Bridget Ducker F40-44 651.2
128 Jim Smiley M45-49 ORCA 650.6
129 Bhagat Judge M50-54 PIH 650.4
130 Geoff Godfrey M20-24 650.4
131 Chris Peterson M45-49 650.0
132 Lori Allin F45-49 ORCA 650.0
133 Johann Wagenaar M40-44 ORCA 648.8
134 Kelly Taylor M30-34 647.8
135 Blair King M30-34 646.2
136 Maurice Tarrant M65-69 PIH 645.8
137 Norm Ryder M45-49 ORCA 645.6
138 Al Randall M50-54 644.0
139 Ian Hatter M45-49 643.2
140 Paul Pellow M40-44 PenPlod 642.6
141 William Benson M50-54 BASTION 641.2
142 Fritz Radandt M40-44 MISC 641.2
143 Felicity Parker F45-49 TWC 638.8
144 Janice Ross F40-44 BASTION 638.6
145 Ann Patrick F25-29 TWC 637.2
146 Charlie Ireland M60-64 PIH 637.0
147 Monique Posehn F35-39 CEEVACS 636.2
148 Brian Stott M45-49 CEEVACS 635.8
149 Danielle MacDougall F50-54 CEEVACS 635.4
150 Wayne Lackner M35-39 635.2
151 Rosalie Stech F40-44 CEEVACS 634.6
152 Ryan Turnbull M01-15 633.3
153 Gary Blake M45-49 TWC 631.8
154 Andrew Camp M30-34 630.8
155 Mark Karadimas M01-15 628.7
156 Lucille Grote F50-54 CEEVACS 626.6
157 John Hannon M50-54 624.4
158 Sarah Green F01-15 623.3
159 Blake Rawlyk M30-34 622.8
160 Helen Jackson F50-54 CVRR 622.4
161 Cindy Lise F35-39 CEEVACS 619.4
162 Mark Gillis M40-44 MISC 617.8
163 Ruth Wittenberg F40-44 616.8
164 John Downing M60-64 CEEVACS 615.8
165 Debby Funk F40-44 615.4
166 Brent Beach M50-54 615.2
167 Garfield Saunders M60-64 PIH 614.4
168 Ann Laidman F40-44 MISC 614.0
169 Frank Towler M55-59 612.6
170 Michael Clarke M55-59 612.6
171 Patrick Ross M50-54 BASTION 611.6
172 Jim Price M50-54 611.4
173 Helia O'Dwyer F30-34 610.8
174 Frances Hansen F45-49 610.0
175 Cindy Stewart F30-34 MISC 609.4
176 Corey Miller M30-34 608.6
177 Ted Watson M45-49 CEEVACS 608.2
178 Mike Webster M60-64 MISC 607.2
179 Jacqueline Heaps F35-39 TWC 606.6
180 Mark Havers M40-44 606.6
181 Denise Sefton F45-49 605.4
182 Julie Langelo F40-44 CEEVACS 603.8
183 Steve Boggis M45-49 MISC 602.4
184 Ron Woods M35-39 CEEVACS 601.6
185 Michael Dailey M35-39 601.4
186 Don Cook M50-54 TWC 600.0
187 Lloyd Gardner M60-64 CEEVACS 599.8
188 Wayne Coulson M50-54 TWC 599.4
189 Denise Miller F40-44 MISC 599.2
190 David Hoadley M35-39 MISC 598.8
191 Matthew Coulson M01-15 TWC 598.3
192 Susan Norrington F50-54 PIH 597.4
193 Jared Knippshild M01-15 CEEVACS 596.7
194 Bill Younie M40-44 CEEVACS 596.6
195 Kerry Jeffery M50-54 CEEVACS 596.4
196 Alison Quinlan F01-15 595.7
197 Max Nock M45-49 BASTION 592.6
198 Shelagh Machin F40-44 VicTFC 591.2
199 Marvin Kurier M25-29 MISC 590.2
200 Don Emerson M45-49 ORCA 590.2
201 Todd Warnes M35-39 587.8
202 Mike Bourne M35-39 TWC 584.4
203 Dave English M50-54 PenPlod 584.2
204 Norman Bull M40-44 583.4
205 Colleen Sinnott F40-44 583.0
206 Greig Wilkie M50-54 TWC 582.6
207 Brian Fardue M40-44 HHH 582.0
208 Murray Jones M45-49 581.2
209 Keith Mernickle M55-59 580.6
210 Mike Emerson M60-64 579.8
211 Brenda A Cook F50-54 579.4
212 Shekinah Price F25-29 579.2
213 Ross Palfery M40-44 BASTION 576.6
214 Jill Williams F50-54 TWC 576.4
215 Derek Shrubsole M25-29 576.0
216 Bruce Hawkes M55-59 TWC 575.4
217 Ken Hicks M50-54 AVRR 575.0
218 Kevin Gower M16-19 CEEVACS 570.8
219 Evan Fagan M60-64 TWC 570.0
220 Cameron Hacault M20-24 568.8
221 Tom Humeniuk M70-74 BASTION 568.0
222 Rick Hilton M45-49 CVRR 567.6
223 Merell Harlow F60-64 PIH 566.2
224 Robert Bostrom M65-69 PIH 564.0
225 Evelyn Kaatz F45-49 563.2
226 John Derry M60-64 MISC 558.4
227 Rosemary Justice F35-39 558.0
228 Jan Wallis F45-49 555.6
229 Jonathan Martin M16-19 553.8
230 Loesha Donaldson F35-39 553.6
231 Bernie Zorn M55-59 PIH 549.6
232 Hein Moes M40-44 548.6
233 Tom Orcherton M40-44 TWC 547.0
234 Paul Jarman M50-54 546.8
235 Diana dePol F55-59 PIH 546.6
236 Lenora Marcellus F35-39 544.4
237 Paul Gower M50-54 CEEVACS 541.6
238 Sue Jackson F20-24 541.0
239 Clara Tanner F45-49 PenPlod 541.0
240 Ken Arnott M70-74 TWC 539.6
241 Hu Wallis M40-44 537.4
242 Michael Puszka M60-64 536.2
243 Gordon Witham M50-54 BASTION 536.0
244 Angela Puszka F01-15 535.3
245 Vanessa Puszka F01-15 534.7
246 Georgie Clapham F55-59 534.0
247 Jacqui Coulson F50-54 TWC 534.0
248 Les Hudson M45-49 533.4
249 John Fuller M50-54 CRAC 533.2
250 Roseanne Wilson F60-64 TWC 533.0
251 Nancy Davis F50-54 PIH 530.2
252 Len Maycock M60-64 MISC 529.2
253 Nina Francisco F45-49 MISC 527.6
254 Gary Lucas M40-44 523.6
255 Keith Spacey M60-64 MISC 521.6
256 Rose Rushton F35-39 MISC 519.0
257 Susan Younie F40-44 CEEVACS 514.8
258 Robb Ostwald M45-49 509.6
259 Rintje Raap M60-64 PIH 501.2
260 Jytte Haagensen F60-64 501.0
261 Ken G. Pungente M55-59 497.4
262 Linda Williams F40-44 490.2
263 Neal Nicholson M55-59 MISC 480.6
264 Tamara Post F01-15 477.0
265 Ken Owen M70-74 ORCA 475.0
266 Bob Sackett M30-34 PIH 474.8
267 Kathryn Wood F25-29 471.2
268 Minke Vanderweide F65-69 CEEVACS 471.0
269 Joan Thompson F55-59 455.0
270 Marina McInroy F35-39 447.2
271 Cheryl Keskeny F25-29 PIH 446.2
272 Terry Turcotte M45-49 PIH 439.4
273 Dan Adams M45-49 438.0
274 Brie Robertshaw F16-19 426.3
275 Faye Schultz F65-69 396.0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Paddy McCluskey 854.4
2 Alex Coffin 850.6
3 Ulla Marquette 840.2
4 David Matte 840.0
5 Niels Madsen 812.0
6 Chad dePol 811.4
7 Mat Baker 805.8
8 Peter Marshall 799.2
9 Rob Harmsworth 796.0
10 Colleen Grady 784.6
11 Sylvan Smyth 782.8
12 Rob Hasegawa 782.4
13 Andreas Mehl 780.0
14 Simon Timmer 779.8
15 Andria Dyck 779.4
16 David DePasquale 775.6
17 Steven Royer 775.4
18 Gwyn Woodson 773.6
19 Aaron Holmgren 773.0
20 Ken Chew 771.8
21 Sharon Shew 768.0
22 Nicholas Walker 766.3
23 Joe Wessel 764.6
24 Keith Wakelin 758.0
25 Kathy Davidson 757.0
26 Michael Bowles 756.2
27 Karen Lawless 755.0
28 Terri Clapham 754.6
29 Laura Leno 746.8
30 Wendy Davies 746.2
31 Rachel Bourne 744.2
32 Shawn O'Toole 741.6
33 Paul Brown 740.6
34 John Loewen 739.0
35 Erica Drew 738.5
36 Rhonda Callender 737.4
37 Mark Nelson 736.3
38 Vlad Pomaizl 735.4
39 Tim Majocha 730.0
40 Bob Cook 723.6
41 Jeffrey Bishop 723.0
42 Leah Bowers 722.4
43 Sandra Pringle 721.2
44 David Seager 721.0
45 David Miller 720.6
46 Simon Cowell 720.2
47 Shannon Johnson 719.8
48 Mike Stone 719.4
49 Patricia MacKinnon 716.8
50 Brent Blackhall 716.6
51 Sandy Stewart 713.2
52 Anita Carter 711.4
53 Helena Watling 710.6
54 Dan Harlow 710.4
55 Ellie Matheson 709.6
56 Robert Dibden 709.6
57 Cliff DeSchepper 709.6
58 Torben Lind 705.4
59 Myron Knippshild 704.8
60 Jacob Burgess 703.0
61 Drew Mackinnon 702.4
62 Hillerie Smith 702.4
63 Philip O'Reilly 700.6
64 Hubert Bunce 700.4
65 Dave Robertson 699.8
66 Janine Frank 698.8
67 Albertina Moises 698.3
68 Keith Myles 695.8
69 Keith Blakemore 694.4
70 Sharon Dawson 693.2
71 Mike Ellis 692.4
72 Chris Marshall 692.2
73 Bill Hollingshead 690.4
74 Shayne Stokes 688.2
75 Shawn Nelson 687.3
76 Bruce Henning 687.2
77 Kerry Wadsworth 686.8
78 Paul Kane 686.6
79 John Quested 684.4
80 Claire Winfield 682.0
81 Marilyn Funk 681.6
82 Krista Sidhu 681.2
83 Cheryl Wood 680.2
84 John Touliopoulos 678.8
85 Michael Ranson 677.4
86 Sherri Wade 676.0
87 Lou Hetke 676.0
88 Michelle Steel 675.0
89 Janet Green 674.0
90 Alan Thomson 673.6
91 John Botelho 672.6
92 Mark Jackman 672.2
93 Linda Gibson 672.0
94 Michael Poole 671.6
95 Lisa Steinson 670.2
96 Pam Ker 670.2
97 Jackie Eddy 669.4
98 Larry Puszka 668.4
99 Kent Butler 668.0
100 Erin Burrett 667.8
101 Bill Walker 667.0
102 Alicia Green 667.0
103 Debra Henry 666.8
104 Ken Bonner 665.6
105 Barbara Sawatsky 665.0
106 Roy Benard 665.0
107 Monica Lee 664.8
108 Andrew McCartney 664.3
109 Duncan Jillings 663.8
110 Mary-Ann Branting 663.8
111 Jim Fidler 662.8
112 Ron Crabtree 662.8
113 Karen Rothe 662.4
114 John Langelo 660.2
115 Daniel Jack 659.6
116 Karen Diamond 659.0
117 Casey Stamps 658.2
118 Tina Keeble 656.4
119 Lisa Miller 656.2
120 Corey Gower 656.0
121 Dave Shillabeer 654.4
122 Rob Ferguson 653.6
123 Brandon DePol 652.6
124 Phil McOrmond 652.4
125 David Brown 651.8
126 Errol Nadeau 651.6
127 Bridget Ducker 651.2
128 Jim Smiley 650.6
129 Bhagat Judge 650.4
130 Geoff Godfrey 650.4
131 Chris Peterson 650.0
132 Lori Allin 650.0
133 Johann Wagenaar 648.8
134 Kelly Taylor 647.8
135 Blair King 646.2
136 Maurice Tarrant 645.8
137 Norm Ryder 645.6
138 Al Randall 644.0
139 Ian Hatter 643.2
140 Paul Pellow 642.6
141 William Benson 641.2
142 Fritz Radandt 641.2
143 Felicity Parker 638.8
144 Janice Ross 638.6
145 Ann Patrick 637.2
146 Charlie Ireland 637.0
147 Monique Posehn 636.2
148 Brian Stott 635.8
149 Danielle MacDougall 635.4
150 Wayne Lackner 635.2
151 Rosalie Stech 634.6
152 Ryan Turnbull 633.3
153 Gary Blake 631.8
154 Andrew Camp 630.8
155 Mark Karadimas 628.7
156 Lucille Grote 626.6
157 John Hannon 624.4
158 Sarah Green 623.3
159 Blake Rawlyk 622.8
160 Helen Jackson 622.4
161 Cindy Lise 619.4
162 Mark Gillis 617.8
163 Ruth Wittenberg 616.8
164 John Downing 615.8
165 Debby Funk 615.4
166 Brent Beach 615.2
167 Garfield Saunders 614.4
168 Ann Laidman 614.0
169 Frank Towler 612.6
170 Michael Clarke 612.6
171 Patrick Ross 611.6
172 Jim Price 611.4
173 Helia O'Dwyer 610.8
174 Frances Hansen 610.0
175 Cindy Stewart 609.4
176 Corey Miller 608.6
177 Ted Watson 608.2
178 Mike Webster 607.2
179 Jacqueline Heaps 606.6
180 Mark Havers 606.6
181 Denise Sefton 605.4
182 Julie Langelo 603.8
183 Steve Boggis 602.4
184 Ron Woods 601.6
185 Michael Dailey 601.4
186 Don Cook 600.0
187 Lloyd Gardner 599.8
188 Wayne Coulson 599.4
189 Denise Miller 599.2
190 David Hoadley 598.8
191 Matthew Coulson 598.3
192 Susan Norrington 597.4
193 Jared Knippshild 596.7
194 Bill Younie 596.6
195 Kerry Jeffery 596.4
196 Alison Quinlan 595.7
197 Max Nock 592.6
198 Shelagh Machin 591.2
199 Marvin Kurier 590.2
200 Don Emerson 590.2
201 Todd Warnes 587.8
202 Mike Bourne 584.4
203 Dave English 584.2
204 Norman Bull 583.4
205 Colleen Sinnott 583.0
206 Greig Wilkie 582.6
207 Brian Fardue 582.0
208 Murray Jones 581.2
209 Keith Mernickle 580.6
210 Mike Emerson 579.8
211 Brenda A Cook 579.4
212 Shekinah Price 579.2
213 Ross Palfery 576.6
214 Jill Williams 576.4
215 Derek Shrubsole 576.0
216 Bruce Hawkes 575.4
217 Ken Hicks 575.0
218 Kevin Gower 570.8
219 Evan Fagan 570.0
220 Cameron Hacault 568.8
221 Tom Humeniuk 568.0
222 Rick Hilton 567.6
223 Merell Harlow 566.2
224 Robert Bostrom 564.0
225 Evelyn Kaatz 563.2
226 John Derry 558.4
227 Rosemary Justice 558.0
228 Jan Wallis 555.6
229 Jonathan Martin 553.8
230 Loesha Donaldson 553.6
231 Bernie Zorn 549.6
232 Hein Moes 548.6
233 Tom Orcherton 547.0
234 Paul Jarman 546.8
235 Diana dePol 546.6
236 Lenora Marcellus 544.4
237 Paul Gower 541.6
238 Sue Jackson 541.0
239 Clara Tanner 541.0
240 Ken Arnott 539.6
241 Hu Wallis 537.4
242 Michael Puszka 536.2
243 Gordon Witham 536.0
244 Angela Puszka 535.3
245 Vanessa Puszka 534.7
246 Georgie Clapham 534.0
247 Jacqui Coulson 534.0
248 Les Hudson 533.4
249 John Fuller 533.2
250 Roseanne Wilson 533.0
251 Nancy Davis 530.2
252 Len Maycock 529.2
253 Nina Francisco 527.6
254 Gary Lucas 523.6
255 Keith Spacey 521.6
256 Rose Rushton 519.0
257 Susan Younie 514.8
258 Robb Ostwald 509.6
259 Rintje Raap 501.2
260 Jytte Haagensen 501.0
261 Ken G. Pungente 497.4
262 Linda Williams 490.2
263 Neal Nicholson 480.6
264 Tamara Post 477.0
265 Ken Owen 475.0
266 Bob Sackett 474.8
267 Kathryn Wood 471.2
268 Minke Vanderweide 471.0
269 Joan Thompson 455.0
270 Marina McInroy 447.2
271 Cheryl Keskeny 446.2
272 Terry Turcotte 439.4
273 Dan Adams 438.0
274 Brie Robertshaw 426.3
275 Faye Schultz 396.0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
  Rank Name Total Points
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Alicia Green F01-15 PEN-TFC 667.0
2 Sarah Green F01-15 623.3
3 Alison Quinlan F01-15 595.7
4 Angela Puszka F01-15 535.3
5 Vanessa Puszka F01-15 534.7
6 Tamara Post F01-15 477.0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Alicia Green 667.0
2 Sarah Green 623.3
3 Alison Quinlan 595.7
4 Angela Puszka 535.3
5 Vanessa Puszka 534.7
6 Tamara Post 477.0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Erica Drew F16-19 OBHS 738.5
2 Albertina Moises F16-19 TWC 698.3
3 Erin Burrett F16-19 NanTFC 667.8
4 Brie Robertshaw F16-19 426.3
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Erica Drew 738.5
2 Albertina Moises 698.3
3 Erin Burrett 667.8
4 Brie Robertshaw 426.3
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Andria Dyck F20-24 779.4
2 Sue Jackson F20-24 541.0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Andria Dyck 779.4
2 Sue Jackson 541.0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Rhonda Callender F25-29 PenPlod 737.4
2 Leah Bowers F25-29 722.4
3 Shannon Johnson F25-29 IRR 719.8
4 Sherri Wade F25-29 BASTION 676.0
5 Lisa Steinson F25-29 ORCA 670.2
6 Casey Stamps F25-29 MISC 658.2
7 Tina Keeble F25-29 656.4
8 Ann Patrick F25-29 TWC 637.2
9 Shekinah Price F25-29 579.2
10 Kathryn Wood F25-29 471.2
11 Cheryl Keskeny F25-29 PIH 446.2
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Rhonda Callender 737.4
2 Leah Bowers 722.4
3 Shannon Johnson 719.8
4 Sherri Wade 676.0
5 Lisa Steinson 670.2
6 Casey Stamps 658.2
7 Tina Keeble 656.4
8 Ann Patrick 637.2
9 Shekinah Price 579.2
10 Kathryn Wood 471.2
11 Cheryl Keskeny 446.2
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Sharon Shew F30-34 IslPac 768.0
2 Rachel Bourne F30-34 TWC 744.2
3 Claire Winfield F30-34 TWC 682.0
4 Krista Sidhu F30-34 MISC 681.2
5 Michelle Steel F30-34 675.0
6 Monica Lee F30-34 664.8
7 Karen Rothe F30-34 TWC 662.4
8 Karen Diamond F30-34 TWC 659.0
9 Lisa Miller F30-34 656.2
10 Helia O'Dwyer F30-34 610.8
11 Cindy Stewart F30-34 MISC 609.4
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Sharon Shew 768.0
2 Rachel Bourne 744.2
3 Claire Winfield 682.0
4 Krista Sidhu 681.2
5 Michelle Steel 675.0
6 Monica Lee 664.8
7 Karen Rothe 662.4
8 Karen Diamond 659.0
9 Lisa Miller 656.2
10 Helia O'Dwyer 610.8
11 Cindy Stewart 609.4
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Colleen Grady F35-39 PIH 784.6
2 Kathy Davidson F35-39 TWC 757.0
3 Terri Clapham F35-39 754.6
4 Sandra Pringle F35-39 721.2
5 Patricia MacKinnon F35-39 PIH 716.8
6 Helena Watling F35-39 PIH 710.6
7 Sharon Dawson F35-39 ORCA 693.2
8 Mary-Ann Branting F35-39 CEEVACS 663.8
9 Monique Posehn F35-39 CEEVACS 636.2
10 Cindy Lise F35-39 CEEVACS 619.4
11 Jacqueline Heaps F35-39 TWC 606.6
12 Rosemary Justice F35-39 558.0
13 Loesha Donaldson F35-39 553.6
14 Lenora Marcellus F35-39 MISC 544.4
15 Rose Rushton F35-39 MISC 519.0
16 Marina McInroy F35-39 447.2
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Colleen Grady 784.6
2 Kathy Davidson 757.0
3 Terri Clapham 754.6
4 Sandra Pringle 721.2
5 Patricia MacKinnon 716.8
6 Helena Watling 710.6
7 Sharon Dawson 693.2
8 Mary-Ann Branting 663.8
9 Monique Posehn 636.2
10 Cindy Lise 619.4
11 Jacqueline Heaps 606.6
12 Rosemary Justice 558.0
13 Loesha Donaldson 553.6
14 Lenora Marcellus 544.4
15 Rose Rushton 519.0
16 Marina McInroy 447.2
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Ulla Marquette F40-44 PIH 840.2
2 Karen Lawless F40-44 PIH 755.0
3 Laura Leno F40-44 TWC 746.8
4 Wendy Davies F40-44 PIH 746.2
5 Anita Carter F40-44 PIH 711.4
6 Ellie Matheson F40-44 709.6
7 Hillerie Smith F40-44 PIH 702.4
8 Janine Frank F40-44 CEEVACS 698.8
9 Marilyn Funk F40-44 BASTION 681.6
10 Bridget Ducker F40-44 651.2
11 Janice Ross F40-44 BASTION 638.6
12 Rosalie Stech F40-44 CEEVACS 634.6
13 Ruth Wittenberg F40-44 616.8
14 Debby Funk F40-44 615.4
15 Ann Laidman F40-44 MISC 614.0
16 Julie Langelo F40-44 CEEVACS 603.8
17 Denise Miller F40-44 MISC 599.2
18 Shelagh Machin F40-44 VicTFC 591.2
19 Colleen Sinnott F40-44 583.0
20 Susan Younie F40-44 CEEVACS 514.8
21 Linda Williams F40-44 490.2
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Ulla Marquette 840.2
2 Karen Lawless 755.0
3 Laura Leno 746.8
4 Wendy Davies 746.2
5 Anita Carter 711.4
6 Ellie Matheson 709.6
7 Hillerie Smith 702.4
8 Janine Frank 698.8
9 Marilyn Funk 681.6
10 Bridget Ducker 651.2
11 Janice Ross 638.6
12 Rosalie Stech 634.6
13 Ruth Wittenberg 616.8
14 Debby Funk 615.4
15 Ann Laidman 614.0
16 Julie Langelo 603.8
17 Denise Miller 599.2
18 Shelagh Machin 591.2
19 Colleen Sinnott 583.0
20 Susan Younie 514.8
21 Linda Williams 490.2
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Gwyn Woodson F45-49 VicTFC 773.6
2 Janet Green F45-49 CVRR 674.0
3 Linda Gibson F45-49 PIH 672.0
4 Pam Ker F45-49 670.2
5 Jackie Eddy F45-49 669.4
6 Debra Henry F45-49 MISC 666.8
7 Lori Allin F45-49 ORCA 650.0
8 Felicity Parker F45-49 TWC 638.8
9 Frances Hansen F45-49 610.0
10 Denise Sefton F45-49 605.4
11 Evelyn Kaatz F45-49 563.2
12 Jan Wallis F45-49 555.6
13 Clara Tanner F45-49 PenPlod 541.0
14 Nina Francisco F45-49 MISC 527.6
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Gwyn Woodson 773.6
2 Janet Green 674.0
3 Linda Gibson 672.0
4 Pam Ker 670.2
5 Jackie Eddy 669.4
6 Debra Henry 666.8
7 Lori Allin 650.0
8 Felicity Parker 638.8
9 Frances Hansen 610.0
10 Denise Sefton 605.4
11 Evelyn Kaatz 563.2
12 Jan Wallis 555.6
13 Clara Tanner 541.0
14 Nina Francisco 527.6
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Barbara Sawatsky F50-54 TWC 665.0
2 Danielle MacDougall F50-54 CEEVACS 635.4
3 Lucille Grote F50-54 CEEVACS 626.6
4 Helen Jackson F50-54 CVRR 622.4
5 Susan Norrington F50-54 PIH 597.4
6 Brenda A Cook F50-54 579.4
7 Jill Williams F50-54 TWC 576.4
8 Jacqui Coulson F50-54 TWC 534.0
9 Nancy Davis F50-54 PIH 530.2
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Barbara Sawatsky 665.0
2 Danielle MacDougall 635.4
3 Lucille Grote 626.6
4 Helen Jackson 622.4
5 Susan Norrington 597.4
6 Brenda A Cook 579.4
7 Jill Williams 576.4
8 Jacqui Coulson 534.0
9 Nancy Davis 530.2
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Cheryl Wood F55-59 IRR 680.2
2 Diana dePol F55-59 PIH 546.6
3 Georgie Clapham F55-59 534.0
4 Joan Thompson F55-59 455.0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Cheryl Wood 680.2
2 Diana dePol 546.6
3 Georgie Clapham 534.0
4 Joan Thompson 455.0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Merell Harlow F60-64 PIH 566.2
2 Roseanne Wilson F60-64 TWC 533.0
3 Jytte Haagensen F60-64 501.0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Merell Harlow 566.2
2 Roseanne Wilson 533.0
3 Jytte Haagensen 501.0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Minke Vanderweide F65-69 CEEVACS 471.0
2 Faye Schultz F65-69 396.0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Minke Vanderweide 471.0
2 Faye Schultz 396.0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
  Rank Name Total Points
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 David Seager M01-15 TWC 721.0
2 Jacob Burgess M01-15 VicTFC 703.0
3 Shawn Nelson M01-15 VicTFC 687.3
4 Andrew McCartney M01-15 664.3
5 Corey Gower M01-15 CEEVACS 656.0
6 Ryan Turnbull M01-15 633.3
7 Mark Karadimas M01-15 628.7
8 Matthew Coulson M01-15 TWC 598.3
9 Jared Knippshild M01-15 CEEVACS 596.7
  Rank Name Total Points
1 David Seager 721.0
2 Jacob Burgess 703.0
3 Shawn Nelson 687.3
4 Andrew McCartney 664.3
5 Corey Gower 656.0
6 Ryan Turnbull 633.3
7 Mark Karadimas 628.7
8 Matthew Coulson 598.3
9 Jared Knippshild 596.7
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Mat Baker M16-19 VicTFC 805.8
2 Aaron Holmgren M16-19 NanTFC 773.0
3 Nicholas Walker M16-19 FR 766.3
4 Mark Nelson M16-19 FR 736.3
5 Kevin Gower M16-19 CEEVACS 570.8
6 Jonathan Martin M16-19 553.8
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Mat Baker 805.8
2 Aaron Holmgren 773.0
3 Nicholas Walker 766.3
4 Mark Nelson 736.3
5 Kevin Gower 570.8
6 Jonathan Martin 553.8
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 David Matte M20-24 BASTION 840.0
2 Joe Wessel M20-24 IslPac 764.6
3 Michael Bowles M20-24 756.2
4 Geoff Godfrey M20-24 650.4
5 Cameron Hacault M20-24 568.8
  Rank Name Total Points
1 David Matte 840.0
2 Joe Wessel 764.6
3 Michael Bowles 756.2
4 Geoff Godfrey 650.4
5 Cameron Hacault 568.8
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Chad dePol M25-29 PIH 811.4
2 Simon Cowell M25-29 PIH 720.2
3 Mike Stone M25-29 PIH 719.4
4 Shayne Stokes M25-29 ORCA 688.2
5 Marvin Kurier M25-29 MISC 590.2
6 Derek Shrubsole M25-29 576.0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Chad dePol 811.4
2 Simon Cowell 720.2
3 Mike Stone 719.4
4 Shayne Stokes 688.2
5 Marvin Kurier 590.2
6 Derek Shrubsole 576.0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Paddy McCluskey M30-34 PIH 854.4
2 Alex Coffin M30-34 PIH 850.6
3 Rob Harmsworth M30-34 IRR 796.0
4 Sylvan Smyth M30-34 PIH 782.8
5 Steven Royer M30-34 CVRR 775.4
6 Ken Chew M30-34 PIH 771.8
7 Shawn O'Toole M30-34 741.6
8 John Loewen M30-34 BASTION 739.0
9 Tim Majocha M30-34 MISC 730.0
10 Jeffrey Bishop M30-34 TWC 723.0
11 Drew Mackinnon M30-34 702.4
12 Philip O'Reilly M30-34 700.6
13 Dave Robertson M30-34 TWC 699.8
14 John Touliopoulos M30-34 678.8
15 Michael Ranson M30-34 677.4
16 Brandon DePol M30-34 PIH 652.6
17 Kelly Taylor M30-34 MISC 647.8
18 Blair King M30-34 646.2
19 Andrew Camp M30-34 630.8
20 Blake Rawlyk M30-34 622.8
21 Corey Miller M30-34 608.6
22 Bob Sackett M30-34 PIH 474.8
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Paddy McCluskey 854.4
2 Alex Coffin 850.6
3 Rob Harmsworth 796.0
4 Sylvan Smyth 782.8
5 Steven Royer 775.4
6 Ken Chew 771.8
7 Shawn O'Toole 741.6
8 John Loewen 739.0
9 Tim Majocha 730.0
10 Jeffrey Bishop 723.0
11 Drew Mackinnon 702.4
12 Philip O'Reilly 700.6
13 Dave Robertson 699.8
14 John Touliopoulos 678.8
15 Michael Ranson 677.4
16 Brandon DePol 652.6
17 Kelly Taylor 647.8
18 Blair King 646.2
19 Andrew Camp 630.8
20 Blake Rawlyk 622.8
21 Corey Miller 608.6
22 Bob Sackett 474.8
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Rob Hasegawa M35-39 CH-Ther 782.4
2 David DePasquale M35-39 BASTION 775.6
3 David Miller M35-39 PenPlod 720.6
4 Brent Blackhall M35-39 IRR 716.6
5 Sandy Stewart M35-39 PIH 713.2
6 Cliff DeSchepper M35-39 IRR 709.6
7 Robert Dibden M35-39 MISC 709.6
8 Hubert Bunce M35-39 BASTION 700.4
9 Chris Marshall M35-39 692.2
10 Bruce Henning M35-39 687.2
11 John Botelho M35-39 TWC 672.6
12 Larry Puszka M35-39 668.4
13 Kent Butler M35-39 668.0
14 David Brown M35-39 TWC 651.8
15 Wayne Lackner M35-39 635.2
16 Ron Woods M35-39 CEEVACS 601.6
17 Michael Dailey M35-39 601.4
18 David Hoadley M35-39 MISC 598.8
19 Todd Warnes M35-39 587.8
20 Mike Bourne M35-39 584.4
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Rob Hasegawa 782.4
2 David DePasquale 775.6
3 David Miller 720.6
4 Brent Blackhall 716.6
5 Sandy Stewart 713.2
6 Cliff DeSchepper 709.6
7 Robert Dibden 709.6
8 Hubert Bunce 700.4
9 Chris Marshall 692.2
10 Bruce Henning 687.2
11 John Botelho 672.6
12 Larry Puszka 668.4
13 Kent Butler 668.0
14 David Brown 651.8
15 Wayne Lackner 635.2
16 Ron Woods 601.6
17 Michael Dailey 601.4
18 David Hoadley 598.8
19 Todd Warnes 587.8
20 Mike Bourne 584.4
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Niels Madsen M40-44 FR 812.0
2 Peter Marshall M40-44 CRAC 799.2
3 Keith Wakelin M40-44 CVRR 758.0
4 Paul Brown M40-44 IRR 735.0
5 Myron Knippshild M40-44 CEEVACS 704.8
6 Keith Blakemore M40-44 694.4
7 Kerry Wadsworth M40-44 MISC 686.8
8 Paul Kane M40-44 IRR 686.6
9 Lou Hetke M40-44 TWC 676.0
10 Duncan Jillings M40-44 663.8
11 John Langelo M40-44 CEEVACS 660.2
12 Johann Wagenaar M40-44 ORCA 648.8
13 Paul Pellow M40-44 642.6
14 Fritz Radandt M40-44 MISC 641.2
15 Mark Gillis M40-44 617.8
16 Mark Havers M40-44 TWC 606.6
17 Bill Younie M40-44 CEEVACS 596.6
18 Norman Bull M40-44 583.4
19 Brian Fardue M40-44 HHH 582.0
20 Ross Palfery M40-44 BASTION 576.6
21 Hein Moes M40-44 548.6
22 Tom Orcherton M40-44 TWC 547.0
23 Hu Wallis M40-44 537.4
24 Gary Lucas M40-44 523.6
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Niels Madsen 812.0
2 Peter Marshall 799.2
3 Keith Wakelin 758.0
4 Paul Brown 735.0
5 Myron Knippshild 704.8
6 Keith Blakemore 694.4
7 Kerry Wadsworth 686.8
8 Paul Kane 686.6
9 Lou Hetke 676.0
10 Duncan Jillings 663.8
11 John Langelo 660.2
12 Johann Wagenaar 648.8
13 Paul Pellow 642.6
14 Fritz Radandt 641.2
15 Mark Gillis 617.8
16 Mark Havers 606.6
17 Bill Younie 596.6
18 Norman Bull 583.4
19 Brian Fardue 582.0
20 Ross Palfery 576.6
21 Hein Moes 548.6
22 Tom Orcherton 547.0
23 Hu Wallis 537.4
24 Gary Lucas 523.6
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Andreas Mehl M45-49 TWC 780.0
2 Torben Lind M45-49 TWC 705.4
3 Keith Myles M45-49 695.8
4 Michael Poole M45-49 IRR 671.6
5 Bill Walker M45-49 TWC 667.0
6 Roy Benard M45-49 IRR 665.0
7 Ron Crabtree M45-49 662.8
8 Jim Fidler M45-49 662.8
9 Daniel Jack M45-49 PenPlod 659.6
10 Rob Ferguson M45-49 PenPlod 653.6
11 Errol Nadeau M45-49 651.6
12 Jim Smiley M45-49 ORCA 650.6
13 Chris Peterson M45-49 650.0
14 Norm Ryder M45-49 ORCA 645.6
15 Ian Hatter M45-49 643.2
16 Brian Stott M45-49 CEEVACS 635.8
17 Gary Blake M45-49 TWC 631.8
18 Ted Watson M45-49 CEEVACS 608.2
19 Steve Boggis M45-49 MISC 602.4
20 Max Nock M45-49 BASTION 592.6
21 Don Emerson M45-49 ORCA 590.2
22 Murray Jones M45-49 581.2
23 Rick Hilton M45-49 CVRR 567.6
24 Les Hudson M45-49 533.4
25 Robb Ostwald M45-49 509.6
26 Terry Turcotte M45-49 PIH 439.4
27 Dan Adams M45-49 438.0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Andreas Mehl 780.0
2 Torben Lind 705.4
3 Keith Myles 695.8
4 Michael Poole 671.6
5 Bill Walker 667.0
6 Roy Benard 665.0
7 Ron Crabtree 662.8
8 Jim Fidler 662.8
9 Daniel Jack 659.6
10 Rob Ferguson 653.6
11 Errol Nadeau 651.6
12 Jim Smiley 650.6
13 Chris Peterson 650.0
14 Norm Ryder 645.6
15 Ian Hatter 643.2
16 Brian Stott 635.8
17 Gary Blake 631.8
18 Ted Watson 608.2
19 Steve Boggis 602.4
20 Max Nock 592.6
21 Don Emerson 590.2
22 Murray Jones 581.2
23 Rick Hilton 567.6
24 Les Hudson 533.4
25 Robb Ostwald 509.6
26 Terry Turcotte 439.4
27 Dan Adams 438.0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Vlad Pomaizl M50-54 BASTION 735.4
2 Bob Cook M50-54 BASTION 723.6
3 Dan Harlow M50-54 PIH 710.4
4 John Quested M50-54 TWC 684.4
5 Alan Thomson M50-54 VicTFC 673.6
6 Mark Jackman M50-54 672.2
7 Dave Shillabeer M50-54 BASTION 654.4
8 Phil McOrmond M50-54 TWC 652.4
9 Bhagat Judge M50-54 PIH 650.4
10 Al Randall M50-54 644.0
11 William Benson M50-54 BASTION 641.2
12 John Hannon M50-54 624.4
13 Brent Beach M50-54 615.2
14 Patrick Ross M50-54 BASTION 611.6
15 Jim Price M50-54 611.4
16 Don Cook M50-54 TWC 600.0
17 Wayne Coulson M50-54 TWC 599.4
18 Kerry Jeffery M50-54 CEEVACS 596.4
19 Dave English M50-54 PenPlod 584.2
20 Greig Wilkie M50-54 TWC 582.6
21 Ken Hicks M50-54 AVRR 575.0
22 Paul Jarman M50-54 546.8
23 Paul Gower M50-54 CEEVACS 541.6
24 Gordon Witham M50-54 BASTION 536.0
25 John Fuller M50-54 CRAC 533.2
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Vlad Pomaizl 735.4
2 Bob Cook 723.6
3 Dan Harlow 710.4
4 John Quested 684.4
5 Alan Thomson 673.6
6 Mark Jackman 672.2
7 Dave Shillabeer 654.4
8 Phil McOrmond 652.4
9 Bhagat Judge 650.4
10 Al Randall 644.0
11 William Benson 641.2
12 John Hannon 624.4
13 Brent Beach 615.2
14 Patrick Ross 611.6
15 Jim Price 611.4
16 Don Cook 600.0
17 Wayne Coulson 599.4
18 Kerry Jeffery 596.4
19 Dave English 584.2
20 Greig Wilkie 582.6
21 Ken Hicks 575.0
22 Paul Jarman 546.8
23 Paul Gower 541.6
24 Gordon Witham 536.0
25 John Fuller 533.2
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Simon Timmer M55-59 CEEVACS 779.8
2 Bill Hollingshead M55-59 BASTION 690.4
3 Ken Bonner M55-59 PIH 665.6
4 Frank Towler M55-59 612.6
5 Michael Clarke M55-59 IRR 612.6
6 Keith Mernickle M55-59 580.6
7 Bruce Hawkes M55-59 TWC 575.4
8 Bernie Zorn M55-59 PIH 549.6
9 Ken G. Pungente M55-59 497.4
10 Neal Nicholson M55-59 MISC 480.6
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Simon Timmer 779.8
2 Bill Hollingshead 690.4
3 Ken Bonner 665.6
4 Frank Towler 612.6
5 Michael Clarke 612.6
6 Keith Mernickle 580.6
7 Bruce Hawkes 575.4
8 Bernie Zorn 549.6
9 Ken G. Pungente 497.4
10 Neal Nicholson 480.6
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Mike Ellis M60-64 TWC 692.4
2 Charlie Ireland M60-64 PIH 637.0
3 John Downing M60-64 CEEVACS 615.8
4 Garfield Saunders M60-64 PIH 614.4
5 Mike Webster M60-64 607.2
6 Lloyd Gardner M60-64 CEEVACS 599.8
7 Mike Emerson M60-64 579.8
8 Evan Fagan M60-64 TWC 570.0
9 John Derry M60-64 MISC 558.4
10 Michael Puszka M60-64 536.2
11 Len Maycock M60-64 MISC 529.2
12 Keith Spacey M60-64 521.6
13 Rintje Raap M60-64 PIH 501.2
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Mike Ellis 692.4
2 Charlie Ireland 637.0
3 John Downing 615.8
4 Garfield Saunders 614.4
5 Mike Webster 607.2
6 Lloyd Gardner 599.8
7 Mike Emerson 579.8
8 Evan Fagan 570.0
9 John Derry 558.4
10 Michael Puszka 536.2
11 Len Maycock 529.2
12 Keith Spacey 521.6
13 Rintje Raap 501.2
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Maurice Tarrant M65-69 PIH 645.8
2 Robert Bostrom M65-69 PIH 564.0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Maurice Tarrant 645.8
2 Robert Bostrom 564.0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
1 Tom Humeniuk M70-74 BASTION 568.0
2 Ken Arnott M70-74 TWC 539.6
3 Ken Owen M70-74 ORCA 475.0
  Rank Name Total Points
1 Tom Humeniuk 568.0
2 Ken Arnott 539.6
3 Ken Owen 475.0
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
  Rank Name Total Points
  Rank Name Division Club Total Points
  Rank Name Total Points
  Rank Club Total Points
1 PIH 4291
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 549 (45) 1999 Merville 15K 307 (22) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 637 (48)
1999 Cedar 15K 447 (30) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 579 (40) 1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 234 (15)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 516 (39) 1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 572 (38) 1999 UVic 5K 450 (33)
2 TWC 3749
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 459 (49) 1999 Merville 15K 413 (31) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 358 (30)
1999 Cedar 15K 406 (33) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 395 (34) 1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 195 (15)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 494 (42) 1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 541 (41) 1999 UVic 5K 488 (42)
3 CEEVACS 2456
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 291 (32) 1999 Merville 15K 295 (25) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 319 (35)
1999 Cedar 15K 256 (26) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 243 (25) 1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 230 (24)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 339 (49) 1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 297 (28) 1999 UVic 5K 186 (26)
4 BASTION 2099
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 247 (25) 1999 Merville 15K 196 (14) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 180 (16)
1999 Cedar 15K 231 (19) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 218 (19) 1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 269 (16)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 299 (27) 1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 292 (23) 1999 UVic 5K 167 (14)
5 MISC 1922
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 258 (55) 1999 Merville 15K 200 (27) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 210 (34)
1999 Cedar 15K 246 (27) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 211 (34) 1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 184 (16)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 193 (38) 1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 218 (27) 1999 UVic 5K 202 (34)
6 IRR 1350
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 181 (15) 1999 Merville 15K 118 (8) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 246 (19)
1999 Cedar 15K 163 (12) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 151 (12) 1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 32 (3)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 150 (12) 1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 138 (8) 1999 UVic 5K 171 (13)
7 CVRR 988
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 72 (4) 1999 Merville 15K 313 (36) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 21 (2)
1999 Cedar 15K 129 (10) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 68 (5) 1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 267 (33)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 53 (4) 1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 28 (2) 1999 UVic 5K 37 (2)
8 ORCA 813
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 85 (13) 1999 Merville 15K 143 (13) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 78 (8)
1999 Cedar 15K 110 (11) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 72 (10) 1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 60 (6)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 112 (13) 1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 95 (8) 1999 UVic 5K 58 (8)
9 PenPlod 712
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 118 (17) 1999 Merville 15K 108 (9) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 146 (15)
1999 Cedar 15K 46 (6) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 48 (12) 1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 54 (4)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 68 (13) 1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 37 (3) 1999 UVic 5K 87 (9)
10 VicTFC 665
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 144 (11) 1999 Merville 15K 23 (2) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 137 (8)
1999 Cedar 15K 14 (1) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 57 (3) 1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 26 (2)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 120 (9) 1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 39 (2) 1999 UVic 5K 105 (7)
11 CRAC 468
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 1 (1) 1999 Merville 15K 140 (14) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 40 (3)
1999 Cedar 15K 27 (3) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 40 (4) 1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 113 (9)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 39 (4) 1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 20 (2) 1999 UVic 5K 48 (3)
12 IslPac 438
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 60 (3) 1999 Merville 15K 18 (1) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 39 (2)
1999 Cedar 15K 57 (3) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 75 (4) 1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 39 (2)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 97 (5) 1999 UVic 5K 53 (3)
13 NanTFC 250
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 31 (2) 1999 Merville 15K 20 (1) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 38 (2)
1999 Cedar 15K 40 (2) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 20 (1) 1999 Mill Bay 10K 17 (1)
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 38 (2) 1999 UVic 5K 46 (3)
14 AVRR 249
1999 Merville 15K 22 (2) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 19 (3) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 1 (1)
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 193 (30) 1999 UVic 5K 14 (2)
15 CH-Ther 236
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 97 (6) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 19 (1) 1999 Cedar 15K 19 (1)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 35 (2) 1999 Mill Bay 10K 33 (2) 1999 UVic 5K 33 (2)
16 UVIC 218
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 65 (5) 1999 Cedar 15K 35 (2) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 50 (3)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 54 (4) 1999 UVic 5K 14 (2)
17 FR 185
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 36 (2) 1999 Merville 15K 20 (1) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 17 (1)
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 19 (1) 1999 Mill Bay 10K 55 (3) 1999 UVic 5K 38 (3)
18 BCS 174
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 14 (1) 1999 Mill Bay 10K 160 (14)
19 PEN-TFC 129
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 39 (2) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 38 (2) 1999 UVic 5K 52 (5)
20 OBHS 111
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 20 (1) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 53 (3) 1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 38 (2)
21 IslRun 92
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 20 (1) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 20 (1) 1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 20 (1)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 11 (1) 1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 20 (1) 1999 UVic 5K 1 (1)
22 UVicTri 80
1999 Cedar 15K 35 (2) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 17 (1) 1999 Mill Bay 10K 16 (1)
1999 UVic 5K 12 (1)
23 RROOM 73
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 19 (1) 1999 Cedar 15K 18 (2) 1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 36 (4)
24 HOSERS 58
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 13 (1) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 13 (1) 1999 Mill Bay 10K 14 (1)
1999 UVic 5K 18 (1)
25 VIKES 57
1999 UVic 5K 57 (6)
26 Hersh 40
1999 Merville 15K 20 (1) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 20 (1)
27 VIU 34
1999 Cedar 15K 24 (2) 1999 Mill Bay 10K 10 (1)
28 Camosun 30
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 18 (1) 1999 Mill Bay 10K 12 (1)
29 Victeer 29
1999 UVic 5K 29 (2)
30 VFAC 26
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 13 (1) 1999 UVic 5K 13 (1)
31 GHMS 21
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 21 (2)
32 LGRR 20
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 20 (1)
33 PACSPOR 20
1999 Mill Bay 10K 20 (1)
34 Cougars 19
1999 UVic 5K 19 (1)
35 PHOENIX 19
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 19 (1)
36 PR-DIVA 12
1999 Cedar 15K 12 (1)
37 SSI2 10
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 10 (1)
38 HHH 9
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 4 (4) 1999 Merville 15K 1 (1) 1999 Bazan Bay 8K 1 (1)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 1 (1) 1999 Mill Bay 10K 1 (1) 1999 UVic 5K 1 (1)
39 Strath 3
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 3 (1)
40 RRU 3
1999 Merville 15K 1 (1) 1999 Hatley Castle 8K 1 (1) 1999 Mill Bay 10K 1 (1)
41 ROC 1
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 1 (1)
  Rank Name Total Points
1 PIH 4291
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 549 (45)
1999 Merville 15K 307 (22)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 637 (48)
1999 Cedar 15K 447 (30)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 579 (40)
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 234 (15)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 516 (39)
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 572 (38)
1999 UVic 5K 450 (33)
2 TWC 3749
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 459 (49)
1999 Merville 15K 413 (31)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 358 (30)
1999 Cedar 15K 406 (33)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 395 (34)
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 195 (15)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 494 (42)
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 541 (41)
1999 UVic 5K 488 (42)
3 CEEVACS 2456
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 291 (32)
1999 Merville 15K 295 (25)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 319 (35)
1999 Cedar 15K 256 (26)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 243 (25)
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 230 (24)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 339 (49)
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 297 (28)
1999 UVic 5K 186 (26)
4 BASTION 2099
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 247 (25)
1999 Merville 15K 196 (14)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 180 (16)
1999 Cedar 15K 231 (19)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 218 (19)
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 269 (16)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 299 (27)
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 292 (23)
1999 UVic 5K 167 (14)
5 MISC 1922
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 258 (55)
1999 Merville 15K 200 (27)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 210 (34)
1999 Cedar 15K 246 (27)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 211 (34)
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 184 (16)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 193 (38)
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 218 (27)
1999 UVic 5K 202 (34)
6 IRR 1350
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 181 (15)
1999 Merville 15K 118 (8)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 246 (19)
1999 Cedar 15K 163 (12)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 151 (12)
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 32 (3)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 150 (12)
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 138 (8)
1999 UVic 5K 171 (13)
7 CVRR 988
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 72 (4)
1999 Merville 15K 313 (36)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 21 (2)
1999 Cedar 15K 129 (10)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 68 (5)
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 267 (33)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 53 (4)
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 28 (2)
1999 UVic 5K 37 (2)
8 ORCA 813
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 85 (13)
1999 Merville 15K 143 (13)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 78 (8)
1999 Cedar 15K 110 (11)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 72 (10)
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 60 (6)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 112 (13)
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 95 (8)
1999 UVic 5K 58 (8)
9 PenPlod 712
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 118 (17)
1999 Merville 15K 108 (9)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 146 (15)
1999 Cedar 15K 46 (6)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 48 (12)
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 54 (4)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 68 (13)
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 37 (3)
1999 UVic 5K 87 (9)
10 VicTFC 665
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 144 (11)
1999 Merville 15K 23 (2)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 137 (8)
1999 Cedar 15K 14 (1)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 57 (3)
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 26 (2)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 120 (9)
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 39 (2)
1999 UVic 5K 105 (7)
11 CRAC 468
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 1 (1)
1999 Merville 15K 140 (14)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 40 (3)
1999 Cedar 15K 27 (3)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 40 (4)
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 113 (9)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 39 (4)
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 20 (2)
1999 UVic 5K 48 (3)
12 IslPac 438
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 60 (3)
1999 Merville 15K 18 (1)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 39 (2)
1999 Cedar 15K 57 (3)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 75 (4)
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 39 (2)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 97 (5)
1999 UVic 5K 53 (3)
13 NanTFC 250
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 31 (2)
1999 Merville 15K 20 (1)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 38 (2)
1999 Cedar 15K 40 (2)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 20 (1)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 17 (1)
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 38 (2)
1999 UVic 5K 46 (3)
14 AVRR 249
1999 Merville 15K 22 (2)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 19 (3)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 1 (1)
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 193 (30)
1999 UVic 5K 14 (2)
15 CH-Ther 236
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 97 (6)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 19 (1)
1999 Cedar 15K 19 (1)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 35 (2)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 33 (2)
1999 UVic 5K 33 (2)
16 UVIC 218
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 65 (5)
1999 Cedar 15K 35 (2)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 50 (3)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 54 (4)
1999 UVic 5K 14 (2)
17 FR 185
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 36 (2)
1999 Merville 15K 20 (1)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 17 (1)
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 19 (1)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 55 (3)
1999 UVic 5K 38 (3)
18 BCS 174
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 14 (1)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 160 (14)
19 PEN-TFC 129
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 39 (2)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 38 (2)
1999 UVic 5K 52 (5)
20 OBHS 111
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 20 (1)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 53 (3)
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 38 (2)
21 IslRun 92
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 20 (1)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 20 (1)
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 20 (1)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 11 (1)
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K 20 (1)
1999 UVic 5K 1 (1)
22 UVicTri 80
1999 Cedar 15K 35 (2)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 17 (1)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 16 (1)
1999 UVic 5K 12 (1)
23 RROOM 73
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 19 (1)
1999 Cedar 15K 18 (2)
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 36 (4)
24 HOSERS 58
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 13 (1)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 13 (1)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 14 (1)
1999 UVic 5K 18 (1)
25 VIKES 57
1999 UVic 5K 57 (6)
26 Hersh 40
1999 Merville 15K 20 (1)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 20 (1)
27 VIU 34
1999 Cedar 15K 24 (2)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 10 (1)
28 Camosun 30
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 18 (1)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 12 (1)
29 Victeer 29
1999 UVic 5K 29 (2)
30 VFAC 26
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 13 (1)
1999 UVic 5K 13 (1)
31 GHMS 21
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 21 (2)
32 LGRR 20
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 20 (1)
33 PACSPOR 20
1999 Mill Bay 10K 20 (1)
34 Cougars 19
1999 UVic 5K 19 (1)
35 PHOENIX 19
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 19 (1)
36 PR-DIVA 12
1999 Cedar 15K 12 (1)
37 SSI2 10
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 10 (1)
38 HHH 9
1999 Harriers Pioneer 8k 4 (4)
1999 Merville 15K 1 (1)
1999 Bazan Bay 8K 1 (1)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 1 (1)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 1 (1)
1999 UVic 5K 1 (1)
39 Strath 3
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon 3 (1)
40 RRU 3
1999 Merville 15K 1 (1)
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 1 (1)
1999 Mill Bay 10K 1 (1)
41 ROC 1
1999 Hatley Castle 8K 1 (1)