Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Walker | MALE-A | 3:08/km | 63 | 1 | Pro City Racing | /mi | 17:14 | |||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Mitchell Thacker | MALE-A | 3:16/km | 57 | 2 | Pro City Racing | /mi | 17:54 | |||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Drew MacKenzie | MALE-A | 3:19/km | 69 | 3 | Pearl Izumi/Shimano | /mi | 18:12 | |||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Parker Juarez Bloom | MALE-A | 3:19/km | 6 | 4 | Stuckylife/Broad Street Cycles | /mi | 18:13 | |||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Mark Nelson | MALE-A | 3:23/km | 41 | 5 | Frontrunners/Splashes Cycling | /mi | 18:36 | |||
|
|||||||||||
6 | James Cameron | MALE-A | 3:28/km | 11 | 6 | Pro City Racing | /mi | 19:00 | |||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Cameron Maysmith | MALE-A | 3:31/km | 32 | 7 | Pro City Racing | /mi | 19:16 | |||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Joe McMahen | MALE-A | 3:31/km | 35 | 8 | /mi | 19:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Russell Anderson | MALE-A | 3:31/km | 2 | 9 | /mi | 19:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Halldor Gunnarsson | MALE-A | 3:32/km | 23 | 10 | Stuckylife/Broad Street Cycles | /mi | 19:24 | |||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Scott Mitchell | MALE-A | 3:36/km | 38 | 11 | Pro City Racing | /mi | 19:45 | |||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Mical Dyck | FEMALE | 3:42/km | 19 | 1 | Stans NoTubes Womens Racing | /mi | 20:21 | |||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Brent Stubbs | MALE-A | 3:47/km | 55 | 12 | /mi | 20:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Kristjan Joubert | MALE-A | 3:49/km | 66 | 13 | Ramblers CC/Performance Bicycl | /mi | 20:55 | |||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Max McCulloch | MALE-A | 3:49/km | 34 | 14 | /mi | 20:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Alex Brothers | MALE-A | 3:51/km | 10 | 15 | Pro City Racing | /mi | 21:09 | |||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Justin Bailey | MALE-A | 3:52/km | 4 | 16 | Ramblers CC/Performance Bicycl | /mi | 21:13 | |||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Jonathan Benskin | MALE-A | 3:52/km | 5 | 17 | /mi | 21:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Joele Guynup | FEMALE | 3:54/km | 24 | 2 | /mi | 21:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Eric Findlay | MALE-A | 3:54/km | 22 | 18 | Frontrunners/Splashes Cycling | /mi | 21:27 | |||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Rory O'Connell | MALE-A | 3:57/km | 42 | 19 | Ramblers CC/Performance Bicycl | /mi | 21:44 | |||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Peter Hunsinger | MALE-A | 4:00/km | 27 | 20 | /mi | 21:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Jeff Coleman | MALE-A | 4:03/km | 15 | 21 | Frontrunners/Splashes Cycling | /mi | 22:13 | |||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Roland Rabien | MALE-A | 4:04/km | 47 | 22 | Pro City Racing | /mi | 22:20 | |||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Dave Shishkoff | MALE-A | 4:07/km | 51 | 23 | OrganicAthlete Victoria f/b Gr | /mi | 22:35 | |||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Don Coburn | MALE-A | 4:10/km | 13 | 24 | Action Motorcycles | /mi | 22:52 | |||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Kate Scallion | FEMALE | 4:11/km | 50 | 3 | Pro City Racing | /mi | 22:59 | |||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Sandor Boros | MALE-A | 4:12/km | 7 | 25 | /mi | 23:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Dillon Morrison | MALE-A | 4:13/km | 39 | 26 | Cove Factory Bikes | /mi | 23:09 | |||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Dan Owen | MALE-A | 4:15/km | 45 | 27 | /mi | 23:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Stefan Hill | MALE-A | 4:18/km | 26 | 28 | Ramblers CC/Performance Bicycl | /mi | 23:38 | |||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Bryan Rozon | MALE-A | 4:22/km | 49 | 29 | Pro City Racing | /mi | 23:59 | |||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Karen Fedoruk | FEMALE | 4:37/km | 21 | 4 | /mi | 25:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Warren Cederberg | MALE-A | 4:50/km | 12 | 30 | Pro City Racing | /mi | 26:32 | |||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Alex Maund | MALE-A | 5:06/km | 31 | 31 | /mi | 27:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Jeff Warmerdam | MALE-A | 5:36/km | 64 | 32 | /mi | 30:45 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Walker | MALE-A | 17:14 | ||||||||
2 | Mitchell Thacker | MALE-A | 17:54 | ||||||||
3 | Drew MacKenzie | MALE-A | 18:12 | ||||||||
4 | Parker Juarez Bloom | MALE-A | 18:13 | ||||||||
5 | Mark Nelson | MALE-A | 18:36 | ||||||||
6 | James Cameron | MALE-A | 19:00 | ||||||||
7 | Cameron Maysmith | MALE-A | 19:16 | ||||||||
8 | Joe McMahen | MALE-A | 19:18 | ||||||||
9 | Russell Anderson | MALE-A | 19:21 | ||||||||
10 | Halldor Gunnarsson | MALE-A | 19:24 | ||||||||
11 | Scott Mitchell | MALE-A | 19:45 | ||||||||
12 | Mical Dyck | FEMALE | 20:21 | ||||||||
13 | Brent Stubbs | MALE-A | 20:46 | ||||||||
14 | Kristjan Joubert | MALE-A | 20:55 | ||||||||
15 | Max McCulloch | MALE-A | 20:58 | ||||||||
16 | Alex Brothers | MALE-A | 21:09 | ||||||||
17 | Justin Bailey | MALE-A | 21:13 | ||||||||
18 | Jonathan Benskin | MALE-A | 21:15 | ||||||||
19 | Joele Guynup | FEMALE | 21:26 | ||||||||
20 | Eric Findlay | MALE-A | 21:27 | ||||||||
21 | Rory O'Connell | MALE-A | 21:44 | ||||||||
22 | Peter Hunsinger | MALE-A | 21:57 | ||||||||
23 | Jeff Coleman | MALE-A | 22:13 | ||||||||
24 | Roland Rabien | MALE-A | 22:20 | ||||||||
25 | Dave Shishkoff | MALE-A | 22:35 | ||||||||
26 | Don Coburn | MALE-A | 22:52 | ||||||||
27 | Kate Scallion | FEMALE | 22:59 | ||||||||
28 | Sandor Boros | MALE-A | 23:03 | ||||||||
29 | Dillon Morrison | MALE-A | 23:09 | ||||||||
30 | Dan Owen | MALE-A | 23:18 | ||||||||
31 | Stefan Hill | MALE-A | 23:38 | ||||||||
32 | Bryan Rozon | MALE-A | 23:59 | ||||||||
33 | Karen Fedoruk | FEMALE | 25:19 | ||||||||
34 | Warren Cederberg | MALE-A | 26:32 | ||||||||
35 | Alex Maund | MALE-A | 27:58 | ||||||||
36 | Jeff Warmerdam | MALE-A | 30:45 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Results |
---|