2010 GutBuster Mt. Tzouhalem Short Course

|

Duncan, BC
May 08, 2010
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Time  
1 Ernie Lucas M4049 38:22
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 4 Team River Runners View full
results
2 Nicholas Walker M2029 40:02
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 4 Team Frontrunners Westshore View full
results
3 Haven Ullstrom M0115 40:27
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 6 Team View full
results
4 Randy Sousa M3039 41:15
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 4 Team View full
results
5 Care Wakely F2029 41:39
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 11 Team Frontrunners Westshore View full
results
6 Andy Murphy M2029 42:14
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 4 Team View full
results
7 Nick Patenaude M2029 44:25
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 4 Team Organic Athlete View full
results
8 Warren Beattie M3039 45:02
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 4 Team View full
results
9 Alana McMullen F1619 46:35
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 3 Team Shawnigan Lake Athletic Cl View full
results
10 Alex Wolfe M1619 46:36
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 5 Team Shawnigan Lake Athletic Cl View full
results
11 April Goebl F2029 46:57
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 11 Team Happy Trails View full
results
12 Austin Willson M0115 48:32
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 6 Team Prairie Inn Harriers View full
results
13 Chris King M1619 48:44
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 5 Team Shawnigan Lake Athletic Cl View full
results
14 Dominique Price F2029 49:13
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 11 Team View full
results
15 Brandon Willson M0115 49:38
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 6 Team Prairie Inn Harriers View full
results
16 Josh Williams M0115 50:30
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 6 Team View full
results
17 Linden Lacon M0115 50:52
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 6 Team View full
results
18 Caelen Middleton M0115 50:52
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 6 Team View full
results
19 Patti McMullen F4049 51:08
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 10 Team View full
results
20 Jenna Van Der Poelen F2029 52:01
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 11 Team Team VDPs View full
results
21 Alex Counsell M2029 52:38
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 4 Team Westwood Running Club View full
results
22 Danny Eddy M60+ 52:58
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 2 Team Sooke Trail and Road Runners View full
results
23 Jeana Rogers F2029 53:19
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 11 Team View full
results
24 Krysia Zurakowski F2029 53:59
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 11 Team View full
results
25 Alister Frayling M5059 54:14
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 3 Team View full
results
26 Alena Van Der Poelen F1619 54:15
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 3 Team Team VDPs View full
results
27 Tracy James F3039 54:50
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 12 Team View full
results
28 Andrea Kruger F2029 55:11
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 11 Team View full
results
29 Lindsay Graff M4049 55:21
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 4 Team View full
results
30 Vince Trahan M60+ 55:39
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 2 Team Sooke Trail and Road Runners View full
results
31 Ann Kjerulf F3039 55:55
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 12 Team View full
results
32 Jennifer Diana F2029 56:04
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 11 Team View full
results
33 Margaret Pearce F4049 57:22
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 10 Team Runners of Compassion View full
results
34 Sarah Grant F3039 57:23
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 12 Team View full
results
35 Jill Tenning F2029 57:40
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 11 Team View full
results
36 Kris Langford M3039 57:43
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 4 Team View full
results
37 Coleen Vanderheide F5059 58:06
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 5 Team CeeVacs Road Runners View full
results
38 Marla Young F4049 58:26
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 10 Team View full
results
39 Lynette Parish F3039 58:32
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 12 Team Frontrunners View full
results
40 Leora Middleton F0115 58:35
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 2 Team View full
results
41 Nathan Middleton M4049 58:36
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 4 Team View full
results
42 Jana Harley F3039 58:38
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 12 Team View full
results
43 Cindy Bateman F4049 59:41
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 10 Team Runners of Compassion Nana View full
results
44 Donna Goluza F4049 1:00:00
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 10 Team View full
results
45 Miranda deVisser F2029 1:00:04
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 11 Team View full
results
46 Fergie Robinson M1619 1:00:18
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 5 Team Comox Valley Road Runners View full
results
47 Trevor Bodner M1619 1:00:32
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 5 Team Shawnigan Lake Athletic Cl View full
results
48 Sabine Hippchen F2029 1:00:34
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total 11 Team View full
results
49 Karen Simon F3039 1:00:35
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 12 Team View full
results
50 Edward Zuo M1619 1:00:42
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 5 Team Shawnigan Lake Athletic Cl View full
results
51 Judith Markvoort F4049 1:01:03
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 10 Team View full
results
52 Sophie Pereira F0115 1:01:34
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 2 Team View full
results
53 Melody Buchwitz F3039 1:01:34
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 12 Team View full
results
54 Stacy Wallington M3039 1:02:32
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 4 Team View full
results
55 Daniel Pereira M5059 1:02:50
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 3 Team View full
results
56 Chris Robinson M5059 1:03:30
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 3 Team Comox Valley Road Runners View full
results
57 Chantal Lacon F4049 1:03:43
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 10 Team View full
results
58 Sue Van Der Poelen F5059 1:03:52
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 5 Team Team VDPs View full
results
59 Patricia Winchell F3039 1:04:07
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 12 Team View full
results
60 Eleanor Sinclair F60+ 1:04:08
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 2 Team View full
results
61 Camila Arscott F3039 1:05:06
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 12 Team View full
results
62 Mylisa Edison F4049 1:05:20
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 10 Team Ceevacs Road Runners View full
results
63 Christine Hawkins F3039 1:06:14
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 12 Team View full
results
64 Chris Preiss M4049 1:06:25
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 4 Team View full
results
65 Kate Carlson F1619 1:08:02
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 3 Team Frontrunners Westshore View full
results
66 Susan Marshall F60+ 1:08:22
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 2 Team Ceevacs Road Runners View full
results
67 Lana Stanko F3039 1:08:39
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total 12 Team View full
results
68 Kathleen Sutherland F5059 1:09:57
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 5 Team Frontrunners Westshore View full
results
69 Kristin Dornan F4049 1:10:38
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 10 Team View full
results
70 Wendy Myhre F3039 1:16:35
Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total 12 Team Ceevacs Road Runners View full
results
71 Marcela Strasdas F4049 1:16:57
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 10 Team Frontrunners Westshore View full
results
72 Jane McDonald F5059 1:18:10
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 5 Team Prairie Inn Harriers View full
results
73 Tina Knott F5059 2:34:55
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 5 Team View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Ernie Lucas M4049 38:22
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 4
Team River Runners
View full
results
2 Nicholas Walker M2029 40:02
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 4
Team Frontrunners Westshore
View full
results
3 Haven Ullstrom M0115 40:27
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 6
Team
View full
results
4 Randy Sousa M3039 41:15
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 4
Team
View full
results
5 Care Wakely F2029 41:39
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 11
Team Frontrunners Westshore
View full
results
6 Andy Murphy M2029 42:14
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 4
Team
View full
results
7 Nick Patenaude M2029 44:25
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 4
Team Organic Athlete
View full
results
8 Warren Beattie M3039 45:02
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 4
Team
View full
results
9 Alana McMullen F1619 46:35
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 3
Team Shawnigan Lake Athletic Cl
View full
results
10 Alex Wolfe M1619 46:36
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 5
Team Shawnigan Lake Athletic Cl
View full
results
11 April Goebl F2029 46:57
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 11
Team Happy Trails
View full
results
12 Austin Willson M0115 48:32
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 6
Team Prairie Inn Harriers
View full
results
13 Chris King M1619 48:44
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 5
Team Shawnigan Lake Athletic Cl
View full
results
14 Dominique Price F2029 49:13
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 11
Team
View full
results
15 Brandon Willson M0115 49:38
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 6
Team Prairie Inn Harriers
View full
results
16 Josh Williams M0115 50:30
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 6
Team
View full
results
17 Linden Lacon M0115 50:52
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 6
Team
View full
results
18 Caelen Middleton M0115 50:52
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 6
Team
View full
results
19 Patti McMullen F4049 51:08
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 10
Team
View full
results
20 Jenna Van Der Poelen F2029 52:01
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 11
Team Team VDPs
View full
results
21 Alex Counsell M2029 52:38
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 4
Team Westwood Running Club
View full
results
22 Danny Eddy M60+ 52:58
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 2
Team Sooke Trail and Road Runners
View full
results
23 Jeana Rogers F2029 53:19
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 11
Team
View full
results
24 Krysia Zurakowski F2029 53:59
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 11
Team
View full
results
25 Alister Frayling M5059 54:14
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 3
Team
View full
results
26 Alena Van Der Poelen F1619 54:15
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 3
Team Team VDPs
View full
results
27 Tracy James F3039 54:50
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 12
Team
View full
results
28 Andrea Kruger F2029 55:11
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 11
Team
View full
results
29 Lindsay Graff M4049 55:21
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 4
Team
View full
results
30 Vince Trahan M60+ 55:39
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 2
Team Sooke Trail and Road Runners
View full
results
31 Ann Kjerulf F3039 55:55
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 12
Team
View full
results
32 Jennifer Diana F2029 56:04
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 11
Team
View full
results
33 Margaret Pearce F4049 57:22
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 10
Team Runners of Compassion
View full
results
34 Sarah Grant F3039 57:23
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 12
Team
View full
results
35 Jill Tenning F2029 57:40
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 11
Team
View full
results
36 Kris Langford M3039 57:43
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 4
Team
View full
results
37 Coleen Vanderheide F5059 58:06
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 5
Team CeeVacs Road Runners
View full
results
38 Marla Young F4049 58:26
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 10
Team
View full
results
39 Lynette Parish F3039 58:32
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 12
Team Frontrunners
View full
results
40 Leora Middleton F0115 58:35
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 2
Team
View full
results
41 Nathan Middleton M4049 58:36
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 4
Team
View full
results
42 Jana Harley F3039 58:38
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 12
Team
View full
results
43 Cindy Bateman F4049 59:41
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 10
Team Runners of Compassion Nana
View full
results
44 Donna Goluza F4049 1:00:00
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 10
Team
View full
results
45 Miranda deVisser F2029 1:00:04
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 11
Team
View full
results
46 Fergie Robinson M1619 1:00:18
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 5
Team Comox Valley Road Runners
View full
results
47 Trevor Bodner M1619 1:00:32
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 5
Team Shawnigan Lake Athletic Cl
View full
results
48 Sabine Hippchen F2029 1:00:34
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 11
Team
View full
results
49 Karen Simon F3039 1:00:35
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 12
Team
View full
results
50 Edward Zuo M1619 1:00:42
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 5
Team Shawnigan Lake Athletic Cl
View full
results
51 Judith Markvoort F4049 1:01:03
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 10
Team
View full
results
52 Sophie Pereira F0115 1:01:34
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 2
Team
View full
results
53 Melody Buchwitz F3039 1:01:34
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 12
Team
View full
results
54 Stacy Wallington M3039 1:02:32
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 4
Team
View full
results
55 Daniel Pereira M5059 1:02:50
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 3
Team
View full
results
56 Chris Robinson M5059 1:03:30
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 3
Team Comox Valley Road Runners
View full
results
57 Chantal Lacon F4049 1:03:43
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 10
Team
View full
results
58 Sue Van Der Poelen F5059 1:03:52
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 5
Team Team VDPs
View full
results
59 Patricia Winchell F3039 1:04:07
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 12
Team
View full
results
60 Eleanor Sinclair F60+ 1:04:08
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 2
Team
View full
results
61 Camila Arscott F3039 1:05:06
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 12
Team
View full
results
62 Mylisa Edison F4049 1:05:20
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 10
Team Ceevacs Road Runners
View full
results
63 Christine Hawkins F3039 1:06:14
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 12
Team
View full
results
64 Chris Preiss M4049 1:06:25
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 4
Team
View full
results
65 Kate Carlson F1619 1:08:02
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 3
Team Frontrunners Westshore
View full
results
66 Susan Marshall F60+ 1:08:22
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 2
Team Ceevacs Road Runners
View full
results
67 Lana Stanko F3039 1:08:39
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 12
Team
View full
results
68 Kathleen Sutherland F5059 1:09:57
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 5
Team Frontrunners Westshore
View full
results
69 Kristin Dornan F4049 1:10:38
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 10
Team
View full
results
70 Wendy Myhre F3039 1:16:35
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 12
Team Ceevacs Road Runners
View full
results
71 Marcela Strasdas F4049 1:16:57
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 10
Team Frontrunners Westshore
View full
results
72 Jane McDonald F5059 1:18:10
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 5
Team Prairie Inn Harriers
View full
results
73 Tina Knott F5059 2:34:55
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 5
Team
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
  Name Division Time
Name Results