2010 GutBuster Mt. Tzouhalem Long Course

|

Duncan, BC
May 08, 2010
TIMER - Mark Nelson
  Rank Name Division Time  
1 Shelby Drope M2029 1:02:26
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 9 Team Westwood Running Club View full
results
2 Michael Liedtke M3039 1:05:08
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 18 Team View full
results
3 Jeremy Clegg M3039 1:09:18
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 18 Team Runners of Compassion - Na View full
results
4 Ian Perriman M3039 1:10:19
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 18 Team View full
results
5 Byron Trajan M2029 1:10:41
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 9 Team Westwood Running Club View full
results
6 Travis Pirozzini M2029 1:10:50
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 9 Team Westwood Running Club View full
results
7 Gary Duncan M5059 1:10:53
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 9 Team Prairie Inn Harriers View full
results
8 Patrick Paquette M2029 1:11:24
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 9 Team Westwood Running Club View full
results
9 Dave Harvey M3039 1:11:38
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 18 Team View full
results
10 Meghan Day F3039 1:11:52
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 13 Team View full
results
11 Ian Ackroyd M4049 1:12:25
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 14 Team Prairie Inn Harriers View full
results
12 John Higgin M3039 1:13:12
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 18 Team View full
results
13 Colin Anderson M3039 1:13:48
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 18 Team View full
results
14 Paisley Aiken F3039 1:13:49
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 13 Team View full
results
15 Pano Skrivanos M3039 1:14:06
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 18 Team Team Trainharder View full
results
16 Bill Corsan M3039 1:14:27
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 18 Team View full
results
17 Marc Bonwick M1619 1:15:53
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 1 Team VTFC View full
results
18 Wendy Simms F3039 1:16:03
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 13 Team Frontrunners Nanaimo View full
results
19 Antonia Grady F2029 1:16:07
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 3 Team View full
results
20 Eric Nordal M2029 1:16:15
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 9 Team View full
results
21 Louise Proulx F5059 1:16:38
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 13 Team Prairie Inn Harriers View full
results
22 Shannon Coutts F4049 1:16:43
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 12 Team Prairie Inn Harriers View full
results
23 Jeff Lewis M4049 1:17:32
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 14 Team View full
results
24 Jean-Francois Bureau M3039 1:17:41
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 18 Team View full
results
25 Pat Malavi M3039 1:18:15
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 18 Team View full
results
26 Larry Nylen M4049 1:18:20
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 14 Team Prairie Inn Harriers View full
results
27 Richard Bellizz M4049 1:18:32
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 14 Team Frontrunners Westshore View full
results
28 Austin Barber M0115 1:19:08
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 1 Team View full
results
29 Ross Collicutt M2029 1:19:09
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 9 Team View full
results
30 Jeffery Dickinson M3039 1:19:28
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total 18 Team Westwood Running Club View full
results
31 Carol MacLeod F4049 1:19:43
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 12 Team View full
results
32 Russ Henry M5059 1:19:56
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 9 Team Runners of Compassion - Na View full
results
33 Kathy Rung F3039 1:20:18
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 13 Team Comox Valley Road Runners View full
results
34 Mark Wyatt M4049 1:20:27
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 14 Team View full
results
35 Lindsay Skrivanos F3039 1:20:41
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 13 Team Team Trainharder View full
results
36 Kyla Baltzer F3039 1:21:00
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 13 Team View full
results
37 Roger Plamondon M4049 1:21:14
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 14 Team Prairie Inn Harriers View full
results
38 Joel Collins M3039 1:22:54
Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total 18 Team View full
results
39 Chris Hamilton M5059 1:22:56
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 9 Team Prairie Inn Harriers View full
results
40 Trevor MacKenzie M3039 1:23:16
Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total 18 Team View full
results
41 Claire Flewelling F3039 1:23:18
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 13 Team View full
results
42 Gord Bonwick M5059 1:23:41
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 9 Team VTFC View full
results
43 Sean Windrum M4049 1:23:59
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 14 Team Frontrunners Westshore View full
results
44 Steve Shears M3039 1:24:00
Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total 18 Team View full
results
45 Jim Hull M3039 1:25:12
Div. Pl. 15 Div. Total 18 Team View full
results
46 Mark Jackman M60+ 1:25:20
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 3 Team View full
results
47 Silas Brownsey M3039 1:25:47
Div. Pl. 16 Div. Total 18 Team View full
results
48 John Durkin M60+ 1:26:00
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 3 Team Westwood Running Club View full
results
49 Ron Flemming M5059 1:26:05
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 9 Team View full
results
50 Jim Kingstone M5059 1:26:49
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 9 Team Shawnigan Lake Athletic Cl View full
results
51 Derek Brown M4049 1:26:54
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 14 Team View full
results
52 Gord Chilton M5059 1:27:00
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 9 Team View full
results
53 Paul Smith M5059 1:27:36
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 9 Team Prairie Inn Harriers View full
results
54 Kaylee Beales F2029 1:28:22
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 3 Team Westwood Running Club View full
results
55 Philip Parker M4049 1:28:54
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 14 Team View full
results
56 Mike Haines M4049 1:29:31
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 14 Team View full
results
57 James Furlan M2029 1:29:48
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 9 Team Prairie Inn Harriers View full
results
58 Tami Beales F5059 1:29:58
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 13 Team Westwood Running Club View full
results
59 Jackie Eddy F5059 1:30:13
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 13 Team Sooke Trail and Road Runners View full
results
60 Sue Thorne F4049 1:30:20
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 12 Team Frontrunners Westshore View full
results
61 Mat McWhinney M2029 1:30:53
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 9 Team View full
results
62 Kristy Hillen F2029 1:31:25
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 3 Team View full
results
63 Stacy Sellsted M4049 1:31:58
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total 14 Team View full
results
64 Chris Demetrioff M3039 1:33:44
Div. Pl. 17 Div. Total 18 Team Prairie Inn Harriers View full
results
65 Tyler Kehler M2029 1:33:47
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 9 Team View full
results
66 Melanie Sommerville F3039 1:35:02
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 13 Team View full
results
67 Dale Samsonoff M4049 1:35:12
Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total 14 Team View full
results
68 Mike Connor M4049 1:35:22
Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total 14 Team View full
results
69 Jeanette Carlson F4049 1:35:49
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 12 Team Frontrunners Westshore View full
results
70 Beverly Newbould F5059 1:36:20
Div. Pl. 4 Div. Total 13 Team Runners of Compassion View full
results
71 Marilyn Funk F5059 1:36:21
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 13 Team Bastion Running Club View full
results
72 Shirley Gray F60+ 1:36:30
Div. Pl. 1 Div. Total 2 Team View full
results
73 Chris Lamothe M3039 1:38:41
Div. Pl. 18 Div. Total 18 Team Comox Valley Road Runners View full
results
74 Veronique Dion F3039 1:38:42
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 13 Team Comox Valley Road Runners View full
results
75 Sylvia Grant F5059 1:39:31
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 13 Team Frontrunners Westshore View full
results
76 Sara Pape-Salmon F3039 1:40:52
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 13 Team Prairie Inn Harriers View full
results
77 Brian Kossey M4049 1:42:10
Div. Pl. 14 Div. Total 14 Team View full
results
78 Mary Ann Rolfe F5059 1:42:25
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 13 Team Comox Valley Roadrunners View full
results
79 Gillian McRae Ramsey F3039 1:42:50
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total 13 Team View full
results
80 Joan MacAvthuv F4049 1:43:30
Div. Pl. 5 Div. Total 12 Team View full
results
81 Alice Crombling F5059 1:43:50
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 13 Team View full
results
82 Charlene Hay F3039 1:44:25
Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total 13 Team Bastion Running Club View full
results
83 Leo Rolfe M5059 1:45:59
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 9 Team Comox Valley Roadrunners View full
results
84 Debby Funk F5059 1:46:00
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 13 Team View full
results
85 Nancy Chave F5059 1:46:05
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 13 Team View full
results
86 Sandra Sander F4049 1:48:11
Div. Pl. 6 Div. Total 12 Team View full
results
87 Kathleen Birney F5059 1:52:20
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total 13 Team Prairie Inn Harriers View full
results
88 Stu Lewis M60+ 1:52:33
Div. Pl. 3 Div. Total 3 Team View full
results
89 Michelle Burton F4049 1:54:37
Div. Pl. 7 Div. Total 12 Team View full
results
90 Brenda Howard F5059 1:54:37
Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total 13 Team View full
results
91 Jennifer Hall F3039 1:55:50
Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total 13 Team View full
results
92 Paula Ramwell F4049 1:56:47
Div. Pl. 8 Div. Total 12 Team View full
results
93 Sue Sanders F4049 1:58:38
Div. Pl. 9 Div. Total 12 Team Run Fluid View full
results
94 Judy Lamontagne F5059 2:00:31
Div. Pl. 13 Div. Total 13 Team View full
results
95 Linda Rumley F60+ 2:00:32
Div. Pl. 2 Div. Total 2 Team View full
results
96 Jamie Covey F4049 2:00:32
Div. Pl. 10 Div. Total 12 Team View full
results
97 Shellan Peddle F4049 2:08:32
Div. Pl. 11 Div. Total 12 Team View full
results
98 Debbie O'Shaughnessy F4049 2:20:24
Div. Pl. 12 Div. Total 12 Team Ladysmith Striders View full
results
  Rank Name Division Time
1 Shelby Drope M2029 1:02:26
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 9
Team Westwood Running Club
View full
results
2 Michael Liedtke M3039 1:05:08
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 18
Team
View full
results
3 Jeremy Clegg M3039 1:09:18
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 18
Team Runners of Compassion - Na
View full
results
4 Ian Perriman M3039 1:10:19
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 18
Team
View full
results
5 Byron Trajan M2029 1:10:41
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 9
Team Westwood Running Club
View full
results
6 Travis Pirozzini M2029 1:10:50
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 9
Team Westwood Running Club
View full
results
7 Gary Duncan M5059 1:10:53
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 9
Team Prairie Inn Harriers
View full
results
8 Patrick Paquette M2029 1:11:24
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 9
Team Westwood Running Club
View full
results
9 Dave Harvey M3039 1:11:38
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 18
Team
View full
results
10 Meghan Day F3039 1:11:52
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 13
Team
View full
results
11 Ian Ackroyd M4049 1:12:25
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 14
Team Prairie Inn Harriers
View full
results
12 John Higgin M3039 1:13:12
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 18
Team
View full
results
13 Colin Anderson M3039 1:13:48
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 18
Team
View full
results
14 Paisley Aiken F3039 1:13:49
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 13
Team
View full
results
15 Pano Skrivanos M3039 1:14:06
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 18
Team Team Trainharder
View full
results
16 Bill Corsan M3039 1:14:27
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 18
Team
View full
results
17 Marc Bonwick M1619 1:15:53
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 1
Team VTFC
View full
results
18 Wendy Simms F3039 1:16:03
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 13
Team Frontrunners Nanaimo
View full
results
19 Antonia Grady F2029 1:16:07
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 3
Team
View full
results
20 Eric Nordal M2029 1:16:15
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 9
Team
View full
results
21 Louise Proulx F5059 1:16:38
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 13
Team Prairie Inn Harriers
View full
results
22 Shannon Coutts F4049 1:16:43
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 12
Team Prairie Inn Harriers
View full
results
23 Jeff Lewis M4049 1:17:32
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 14
Team
View full
results
24 Jean-Francois Bureau M3039 1:17:41
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 18
Team
View full
results
25 Pat Malavi M3039 1:18:15
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 18
Team
View full
results
26 Larry Nylen M4049 1:18:20
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 14
Team Prairie Inn Harriers
View full
results
27 Richard Bellizz M4049 1:18:32
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 14
Team Frontrunners Westshore
View full
results
28 Austin Barber M0115 1:19:08
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 1
Team
View full
results
29 Ross Collicutt M2029 1:19:09
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 9
Team
View full
results
30 Jeffery Dickinson M3039 1:19:28
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 18
Team Westwood Running Club
View full
results
31 Carol MacLeod F4049 1:19:43
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 12
Team
View full
results
32 Russ Henry M5059 1:19:56
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 9
Team Runners of Compassion - Na
View full
results
33 Kathy Rung F3039 1:20:18
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 13
Team Comox Valley Road Runners
View full
results
34 Mark Wyatt M4049 1:20:27
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 14
Team
View full
results
35 Lindsay Skrivanos F3039 1:20:41
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 13
Team Team Trainharder
View full
results
36 Kyla Baltzer F3039 1:21:00
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 13
Team
View full
results
37 Roger Plamondon M4049 1:21:14
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 14
Team Prairie Inn Harriers
View full
results
38 Joel Collins M3039 1:22:54
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 18
Team
View full
results
39 Chris Hamilton M5059 1:22:56
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 9
Team Prairie Inn Harriers
View full
results
40 Trevor MacKenzie M3039 1:23:16
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 18
Team
View full
results
41 Claire Flewelling F3039 1:23:18
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 13
Team
View full
results
42 Gord Bonwick M5059 1:23:41
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 9
Team VTFC
View full
results
43 Sean Windrum M4049 1:23:59
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 14
Team Frontrunners Westshore
View full
results
44 Steve Shears M3039 1:24:00
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total 18
Team
View full
results
45 Jim Hull M3039 1:25:12
Div. Pl. 15
Div. Total 18
Team
View full
results
46 Mark Jackman M60+ 1:25:20
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 3
Team
View full
results
47 Silas Brownsey M3039 1:25:47
Div. Pl. 16
Div. Total 18
Team
View full
results
48 John Durkin M60+ 1:26:00
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 3
Team Westwood Running Club
View full
results
49 Ron Flemming M5059 1:26:05
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 9
Team
View full
results
50 Jim Kingstone M5059 1:26:49
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 9
Team Shawnigan Lake Athletic Cl
View full
results
51 Derek Brown M4049 1:26:54
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 14
Team
View full
results
52 Gord Chilton M5059 1:27:00
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 9
Team
View full
results
53 Paul Smith M5059 1:27:36
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 9
Team Prairie Inn Harriers
View full
results
54 Kaylee Beales F2029 1:28:22
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 3
Team Westwood Running Club
View full
results
55 Philip Parker M4049 1:28:54
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 14
Team
View full
results
56 Mike Haines M4049 1:29:31
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 14
Team
View full
results
57 James Furlan M2029 1:29:48
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 9
Team Prairie Inn Harriers
View full
results
58 Tami Beales F5059 1:29:58
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 13
Team Westwood Running Club
View full
results
59 Jackie Eddy F5059 1:30:13
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 13
Team Sooke Trail and Road Runners
View full
results
60 Sue Thorne F4049 1:30:20
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 12
Team Frontrunners Westshore
View full
results
61 Mat McWhinney M2029 1:30:53
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 9
Team
View full
results
62 Kristy Hillen F2029 1:31:25
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 3
Team
View full
results
63 Stacy Sellsted M4049 1:31:58
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 14
Team
View full
results
64 Chris Demetrioff M3039 1:33:44
Div. Pl. 17
Div. Total 18
Team Prairie Inn Harriers
View full
results
65 Tyler Kehler M2029 1:33:47
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 9
Team
View full
results
66 Melanie Sommerville F3039 1:35:02
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 13
Team
View full
results
67 Dale Samsonoff M4049 1:35:12
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 14
Team
View full
results
68 Mike Connor M4049 1:35:22
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 14
Team
View full
results
69 Jeanette Carlson F4049 1:35:49
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 12
Team Frontrunners Westshore
View full
results
70 Beverly Newbould F5059 1:36:20
Div. Pl. 4
Div. Total 13
Team Runners of Compassion
View full
results
71 Marilyn Funk F5059 1:36:21
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 13
Team Bastion Running Club
View full
results
72 Shirley Gray F60+ 1:36:30
Div. Pl. 1
Div. Total 2
Team
View full
results
73 Chris Lamothe M3039 1:38:41
Div. Pl. 18
Div. Total 18
Team Comox Valley Road Runners
View full
results
74 Veronique Dion F3039 1:38:42
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 13
Team Comox Valley Road Runners
View full
results
75 Sylvia Grant F5059 1:39:31
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 13
Team Frontrunners Westshore
View full
results
76 Sara Pape-Salmon F3039 1:40:52
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 13
Team Prairie Inn Harriers
View full
results
77 Brian Kossey M4049 1:42:10
Div. Pl. 14
Div. Total 14
Team
View full
results
78 Mary Ann Rolfe F5059 1:42:25
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 13
Team Comox Valley Roadrunners
View full
results
79 Gillian McRae Ramsey F3039 1:42:50
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 13
Team
View full
results
80 Joan MacAvthuv F4049 1:43:30
Div. Pl. 5
Div. Total 12
Team
View full
results
81 Alice Crombling F5059 1:43:50
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 13
Team
View full
results
82 Charlene Hay F3039 1:44:25
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 13
Team Bastion Running Club
View full
results
83 Leo Rolfe M5059 1:45:59
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 9
Team Comox Valley Roadrunners
View full
results
84 Debby Funk F5059 1:46:00
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 13
Team
View full
results
85 Nancy Chave F5059 1:46:05
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 13
Team
View full
results
86 Sandra Sander F4049 1:48:11
Div. Pl. 6
Div. Total 12
Team
View full
results
87 Kathleen Birney F5059 1:52:20
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 13
Team Prairie Inn Harriers
View full
results
88 Stu Lewis M60+ 1:52:33
Div. Pl. 3
Div. Total 3
Team
View full
results
89 Michelle Burton F4049 1:54:37
Div. Pl. 7
Div. Total 12
Team
View full
results
90 Brenda Howard F5059 1:54:37
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 13
Team
View full
results
91 Jennifer Hall F3039 1:55:50
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 13
Team
View full
results
92 Paula Ramwell F4049 1:56:47
Div. Pl. 8
Div. Total 12
Team
View full
results
93 Sue Sanders F4049 1:58:38
Div. Pl. 9
Div. Total 12
Team Run Fluid
View full
results
94 Judy Lamontagne F5059 2:00:31
Div. Pl. 13
Div. Total 13
Team
View full
results
95 Linda Rumley F60+ 2:00:32
Div. Pl. 2
Div. Total 2
Team
View full
results
96 Jamie Covey F4049 2:00:32
Div. Pl. 10
Div. Total 12
Team
View full
results
97 Shellan Peddle F4049 2:08:32
Div. Pl. 11
Div. Total 12
Team
View full
results
98 Debbie O'Shaughnessy F4049 2:20:24
Div. Pl. 12
Div. Total 12
Team Ladysmith Striders
View full
results
Women's performance (W25-29) Year Division Time
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00
...
Rank Name Division Time Previous Record Holder Previous Record Year of Record
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
Firstname Lastname 2017 W25-29 01:26:00 Firstname Lastname 01:25:00 2012
  Name Division Time
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
Firstname Lastname M30-34 2:07:50
Previous Record Holder Firstname Lastname
Previous Record 5:45
Year of Record 2016
...
...
...
Name Results