Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M35-39 | 3:00/km | 1 | Apex Runners | 4:49/mi | 14:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Steve Osaduik | M30-34 | 3:00/km | 1 | Lower Mainland Elite | 4:49/mi | 14:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Matt Clout | M30-34 | 3:00/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 4:50/mi | 15:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Jon Bird | M25-29 | 3:04/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 4:56/mi | 15:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 3:06/km | 2 | TNLW | 4:59/mi | 15:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Trevor O'Brien | M30-34 | 3:07/km | 3 | 5:01/mi | 15:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Shane Ruljancich | M35-39 | 3:07/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:01/mi | 15:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Andrew Russell | M25-29 | 3:08/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:02/mi | 15:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 3:09/km | 1 | Pacific Athletics | 5:04/mi | 15:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Shawn Nelson | M25-29 | 3:10/km | 4 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:06/mi | 15:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Ryan McKenzie | M30-34 | 3:11/km | 4 | 5:07/mi | 15:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 3:11/km | 5 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:07/mi | 15:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Andrew McCartney | M20-24 | 3:11/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:08/mi | 15:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Ian Hallam | M35-39 | 3:11/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:08/mi | 15:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Lehm Maguire | M16-19 | 3:12/km | 1 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:09/mi | 16:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Alex Coffin | M40-44 | 3:12/km | 2 | 5:09/mi | 16:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Carlos Lesser | M20-24 | 3:13/km | 2 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:10/mi | 16:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Bruce Deacon | M40-44 | 3:13/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:11/mi | 16:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Keenan Viney | M20-24 | 3:14/km | 3 | 5:12/mi | 16:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Leif Baradoy | M30-34 | 3:15/km | 5 | PT Performance Training | 5:14/mi | 16:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Logan Roots | M16-19 | 3:16/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:15/mi | 16:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Joel Deschiffart | M16-19 | 3:16/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:15/mi | 16:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Andrew Hall | M20-24 | 3:17/km | 4 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:17/mi | 16:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Mike Murphy | M40-44 | 3:17/km | 4 | 5:17/mi | 16:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 3:18/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 5:18/mi | 16:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Trevor Feeney | M30-34 | 3:18/km | 7 | Lower Mainland Elite | 5:19/mi | 16:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Mike Adams | M20-24 | 3:19/km | 5 | 5:20/mi | 16:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Paula Findlay | F20-24 | 3:19/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:20/mi | 16:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Brad Cunningham | M35-39 | 3:20/km | 4 | Aspire Running | 5:22/mi | 16:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Brandon Jones | M20-24 | 3:21/km | 6 | 5:23/mi | 16:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Mike Chandler | M30-34 | 3:21/km | 8 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:24/mi | 16:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Jeffrey Drew | M30-34 | 3:22/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:24/mi | 16:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Scott Dagnall | M20-24 | 3:22/km | 7 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:25/mi | 16:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Jerry Loeb | M35-39 | 3:23/km | 5 | River Runners | 5:26/mi | 16:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Simon Dejongh | M35-39 | 3:23/km | 6 | Aspire Running | 5:26/mi | 16:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Robert Hasegawa | M45-49 | 3:23/km | 1 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:26/mi | 16:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Doug Lewis | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 6 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:29/mi | 17:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Jordan Kinghorn | M16-19 | 3:25/km | 4 | Kelly's Kids | 5:30/mi | 17:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Kevin Searle | M50-54 | 3:26/km | 1 | Aspire Running | 5:31/mi | 17:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Shay Averbuch | M40-44 | 3:27/km | 5 | Island Triathlon | 5:33/mi | 17:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | James Gardner | M45-49 | 3:27/km | 2 | 5:33/mi | 17:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Eric Danielson | M16-19 | 3:27/km | 5 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:33/mi | 17:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Jen MacLean | F30-34 | 3:27/km | 1 | Human Powered Racing | 5:34/mi | 17:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Simon Pearson | M35-39 | 3:28/km | 7 | TNLW | 5:34/mi | 17:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Jeremy Lawrence | M35-39 | 3:28/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:35/mi | 17:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Sabrina Wilkie | F25-29 | 3:28/km | 1 | Lower Mainland Elite | 5:35/mi | 17:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Darren Skuja | M45-49 | 3:29/km | 3 | 5:36/mi | 17:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Jericho O'Connell | M16-19 | 3:29/km | 6 | Kelly's Kids | 5:36/mi | 17:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Shauna Skinner | F25-29 | 3:29/km | 2 | Lower Mainland Elite | 5:36/mi | 17:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Tim Robinson | M25-29 | 3:29/km | 7 | Victoria Flatliners | 5:37/mi | 17:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 3:29/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:37/mi | 17:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Garth Campbell | M50-54 | 3:29/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:37/mi | 17:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Ian Ackroyd | M45-49 | 3:29/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:37/mi | 17:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Trevor Ruck | M20-24 | 3:30/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 5:38/mi | 17:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Mark Pinckard | M50-54 | 3:30/km | 3 | Kajaks | 5:38/mi | 17:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Vince Brotherston | M45-49 | 3:30/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:38/mi | 17:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Scott Murphy | M30-34 | 3:32/km | 10 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:42/mi | 17:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Travis Chater | M25-29 | 3:33/km | 8 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:42/mi | 17:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 3:33/km | 7 | 5:43/mi | 17:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Michael Lord | M40-44 | 3:34/km | 8 | Victoria Flatliners | 5:44/mi | 17:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Julia Tschanz | F20-24 | 3:34/km | 2 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:44/mi | 17:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 3:34/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:44/mi | 17:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Philip Birrer | M25-29 | 3:34/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 5:44/mi | 17:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Alison Hooper | F16-19 | 3:35/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:47/mi | 17:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Chris Callendar | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:47/mi | 17:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Tim Hurley | M25-29 | 3:36/km | 10 | Victoria Flatliners | 5:47/mi | 17:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 3:36/km | 12 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:47/mi | 17:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 3:36/km | 4 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:48/mi | 18:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Peter Holmes | M50-54 | 3:36/km | 4 | Pemberton Holmes Runners | 5:48/mi | 18:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Trevor Marc | M16-19 | 3:37/km | 7 | Kelly's Kids | 5:49/mi | 18:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Scott Jones | M45-49 | 3:37/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 5:49/mi | 18:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Terry Nielsen | M45-49 | 3:37/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:49/mi | 18:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Andrew Haigh | M55-59 | 3:37/km | 1 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 5:49/mi | 18:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 3:37/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:50/mi | 18:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Alexandra Coates | F20-24 | 3:38/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:50/mi | 18:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 3:38/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:51/mi | 18:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Buddy Bhandar | M55-59 | 3:38/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:51/mi | 18:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Matthew McConchie | M35-39 | 3:38/km | 9 | 5:51/mi | 18:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Mathieu Rocheleau | M25-29 | 3:39/km | 11 | 5:52/mi | 18:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Jeff Hunt | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:53/mi | 18:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Martina Wan | F25-29 | 3:39/km | 5 | 5:53/mi | 18:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Travis Pirozzini | M20-24 | 3:41/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 5:55/mi | 18:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Joel Taylor | M01-15 | 3:41/km | 1 | 5:55/mi | 18:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Keith Wakelin | M50-54 | 3:41/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:56/mi | 18:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Jordan Brietzke | M20-24 | 3:41/km | 10 | 5:56/mi | 18:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 3:42/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:57/mi | 18:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Kyla Coates | F20-24 | 3:42/km | 4 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:57/mi | 18:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Steven Murenbeeld | M25-29 | 3:42/km | 12 | Merm Racing | 5:58/mi | 18:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Adam Kelly | M30-34 | 3:43/km | 13 | KGH Harriers | 5:58/mi | 18:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Jimmy Stewart | F16-19 | 3:43/km | 2 | 5:58/mi | 18:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Michael Arensen | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:59/mi | 18:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Sam Mazer | M25-29 | 3:44/km | 13 | LifeSport | 6:00/mi | 18:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Happy Jaycox | M30-34 | 3:44/km | 14 | 6:00/mi | 18:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Nino Samson | M20-24 | 3:44/km | 11 | 6:01/mi | 18:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Sean Reilly | M30-34 | 3:45/km | 15 | Bastion Running Club | 6:02/mi | 18:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Megan Kinghorn | F01-15 | 3:45/km | 1 | Kelly's Kids | 6:02/mi | 18:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Nathanael Wood | M25-29 | 3:47/km | 14 | Bastion Running Club | 6:06/mi | 18:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Kyle Bohn | M20-24 | 3:48/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 6:07/mi | 18:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Ian Skelton | M50-54 | 3:48/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 19:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Sisi Hallam | F40-44 | 3:49/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 19:03 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M35-39 | 14:58 | ||||||||
2 | Steve Osaduik | M30-34 | 14:59 | ||||||||
3 | Matt Clout | M30-34 | 15:02 | ||||||||
4 | Jon Bird | M25-29 | 15:20 | ||||||||
5 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 15:29 | ||||||||
6 | Trevor O'Brien | M30-34 | 15:35 | ||||||||
7 | Shane Ruljancich | M35-39 | 15:36 | ||||||||
8 | Andrew Russell | M25-29 | 15:38 | ||||||||
9 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 15:45 | ||||||||
10 | Shawn Nelson | M25-29 | 15:50 | ||||||||
11 | Ryan McKenzie | M30-34 | 15:54 | ||||||||
12 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 15:55 | ||||||||
13 | Andrew McCartney | M20-24 | 15:56 | ||||||||
14 | Ian Hallam | M35-39 | 15:57 | ||||||||
15 | Lehm Maguire | M16-19 | 16:00 | ||||||||
16 | Alex Coffin | M40-44 | 16:01 | ||||||||
17 | Carlos Lesser | M20-24 | 16:04 | ||||||||
18 | Bruce Deacon | M40-44 | 16:05 | ||||||||
19 | Keenan Viney | M20-24 | 16:09 | ||||||||
20 | Leif Baradoy | M30-34 | 16:17 | ||||||||
21 | Logan Roots | M16-19 | 16:18 | ||||||||
22 | Joel Deschiffart | M16-19 | 16:20 | ||||||||
23 | Andrew Hall | M20-24 | 16:25 | ||||||||
24 | Mike Murphy | M40-44 | 16:25 | ||||||||
25 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 16:29 | ||||||||
26 | Trevor Feeney | M30-34 | 16:32 | ||||||||
27 | Mike Adams | M20-24 | 16:33 | ||||||||
28 | Paula Findlay | F20-24 | 16:33 | ||||||||
29 | Brad Cunningham | M35-39 | 16:39 | ||||||||
30 | Brandon Jones | M20-24 | 16:43 | ||||||||
31 | Mike Chandler | M30-34 | 16:46 | ||||||||
32 | Jeffrey Drew | M30-34 | 16:48 | ||||||||
33 | Scott Dagnall | M20-24 | 16:50 | ||||||||
34 | Jerry Loeb | M35-39 | 16:53 | ||||||||
35 | Simon Dejongh | M35-39 | 16:53 | ||||||||
36 | Robert Hasegawa | M45-49 | 16:53 | ||||||||
37 | Doug Lewis | M25-29 | 17:01 | ||||||||
38 | Jordan Kinghorn | M16-19 | 17:06 | ||||||||
39 | Kevin Searle | M50-54 | 17:09 | ||||||||
40 | Shay Averbuch | M40-44 | 17:14 | ||||||||
41 | James Gardner | M45-49 | 17:14 | ||||||||
42 | Eric Danielson | M16-19 | 17:15 | ||||||||
43 | Jen MacLean | F30-34 | 17:17 | ||||||||
44 | Simon Pearson | M35-39 | 17:19 | ||||||||
45 | Jeremy Lawrence | M35-39 | 17:20 | ||||||||
46 | Sabrina Wilkie | F25-29 | 17:22 | ||||||||
47 | Darren Skuja | M45-49 | 17:23 | ||||||||
48 | Jericho O'Connell | M16-19 | 17:24 | ||||||||
49 | Shauna Skinner | F25-29 | 17:24 | ||||||||
50 | Tim Robinson | M25-29 | 17:26 | ||||||||
51 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 17:26 | ||||||||
52 | Garth Campbell | M50-54 | 17:26 | ||||||||
53 | Ian Ackroyd | M45-49 | 17:26 | ||||||||
54 | Trevor Ruck | M20-24 | 17:31 | ||||||||
55 | Mark Pinckard | M50-54 | 17:31 | ||||||||
56 | Vince Brotherston | M45-49 | 17:31 | ||||||||
57 | Scott Murphy | M30-34 | 17:41 | ||||||||
58 | Travis Chater | M25-29 | 17:44 | ||||||||
59 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 17:45 | ||||||||
60 | Michael Lord | M40-44 | 17:48 | ||||||||
61 | Julia Tschanz | F20-24 | 17:48 | ||||||||
62 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 17:49 | ||||||||
63 | Philip Birrer | M25-29 | 17:50 | ||||||||
64 | Alison Hooper | F16-19 | 17:57 | ||||||||
65 | Chris Callendar | M30-34 | 17:57 | ||||||||
66 | Tim Hurley | M25-29 | 17:58 | ||||||||
67 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 17:58 | ||||||||
68 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 18:00 | ||||||||
69 | Peter Holmes | M50-54 | 18:02 | ||||||||
70 | Trevor Marc | M16-19 | 18:04 | ||||||||
71 | Scott Jones | M45-49 | 18:04 | ||||||||
72 | Terry Nielsen | M45-49 | 18:04 | ||||||||
73 | Andrew Haigh | M55-59 | 18:05 | ||||||||
74 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 18:06 | ||||||||
75 | Alexandra Coates | F20-24 | 18:08 | ||||||||
76 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 18:10 | ||||||||
77 | Buddy Bhandar | M55-59 | 18:11 | ||||||||
78 | Matthew McConchie | M35-39 | 18:12 | ||||||||
79 | Mathieu Rocheleau | M25-29 | 18:13 | ||||||||
80 | Jeff Hunt | M35-39 | 18:17 | ||||||||
81 | Martina Wan | F25-29 | 18:17 | ||||||||
82 | Travis Pirozzini | M20-24 | 18:23 | ||||||||
83 | Joel Taylor | M01-15 | 18:23 | ||||||||
84 | Keith Wakelin | M50-54 | 18:25 | ||||||||
85 | Jordan Brietzke | M20-24 | 18:27 | ||||||||
86 | Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 18:28 | ||||||||
87 | Kyla Coates | F20-24 | 18:30 | ||||||||
88 | Steven Murenbeeld | M25-29 | 18:31 | ||||||||
89 | Adam Kelly | M30-34 | 18:33 | ||||||||
90 | Jimmy Stewart | F16-19 | 18:33 | ||||||||
91 | Michael Arensen | M40-44 | 18:36 | ||||||||
92 | Sam Mazer | M25-29 | 18:38 | ||||||||
93 | Happy Jaycox | M30-34 | 18:39 | ||||||||
94 | Nino Samson | M20-24 | 18:42 | ||||||||
95 | Sean Reilly | M30-34 | 18:45 | ||||||||
96 | Megan Kinghorn | F01-15 | 18:46 | ||||||||
97 | Nathanael Wood | M25-29 | 18:56 | ||||||||
98 | Kyle Bohn | M20-24 | 18:59 | ||||||||
99 | Ian Skelton | M50-54 | 19:02 | ||||||||
100 | Sisi Hallam | F40-44 | 19:03 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Megan Kinghorn | F01-15 | 18:46.00 | Kirsten Sweetland | 18:53.00 | 2003 |
Paula Findlay | F20-24 | 16:33.00 | Lauren Groves | 17:01.00 | 2005 |
Pauline Naidoo | F65-69 | 25:06.00 | Pauline Naidoo | 25:12.00 | 2010 |
Andrew Haigh | M55-59 | 18:05.00 | Buddy Bhandar | 18:11.00 | 2010 |
Herb Phillips | M70-74 | 19:23.00 | Maurice Tarrant | 20:47.00 | 2002 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Megan Kinghorn | F01-15 | 18:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Paula Findlay | F20-24 | 16:33.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Pauline Naidoo | F65-69 | 25:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Andrew Haigh | M55-59 | 18:05.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Herb Phillips | M70-74 | 19:23.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2019 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2018 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2017 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2016 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2015 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2014 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2013 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2012 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2010 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2009 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2008 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2007 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2006 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2005 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2004 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2003 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2002 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |