Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Whitfield | M35-39 | 2:55/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 4:42/mi | 14:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Kyle Jones | M25-29 | 2:56/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:43/mi | 14:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Andre-Paul Baillargeon-Smith | M25-29 | 2:59/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 4:49/mi | 14:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Andrew Russell | M25-29 | 3:01/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 4:51/mi | 15:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Austin Horn | M20-24 | 3:04/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 4:56/mi | 15:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Willy Langat | M20-24 | 3:04/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:57/mi | 15:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Todd Howard | M30-34 | 3:05/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:57/mi | 15:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Jeff Phillips | M20-24 | 3:05/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 4:58/mi | 15:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 3:05/km | 1 | Pacific Athletics | 4:58/mi | 15:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Nixon Kiprotich | M25-29 | 3:06/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:00/mi | 15:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 3:07/km | 5 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:00/mi | 15:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Andrew McCartney | M20-24 | 3:07/km | 4 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:01/mi | 15:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Ian Hallam | M35-39 | 3:07/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:01/mi | 15:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 3:09/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:05/mi | 15:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Eric Findlay | M25-29 | 3:11/km | 6 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:07/mi | 15:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Aaron Thomas | M20-24 | 3:11/km | 5 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:08/mi | 15:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Shawn Nelson | M20-24 | 3:12/km | 6 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:09/mi | 16:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Keith Mills | M25-29 | 3:13/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:10/mi | 16:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Shelby Drope | M20-24 | 3:14/km | 7 | Westwood Running Club | 5:12/mi | 16:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Carlos Lesser | M20-24 | 3:14/km | 8 | Kelly's Kids | 5:13/mi | 16:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Kelly Guest | M30-34 | 3:15/km | 3 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:14/mi | 16:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 3:16/km | 8 | Westwood Running Club | 5:15/mi | 16:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Brook Powell | M16-19 | 3:17/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:17/mi | 16:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Mark Nelson | M25-29 | 3:17/km | 9 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:17/mi | 16:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Cole Stewart | M16-19 | 3:17/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:18/mi | 16:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Robert Hasegawa | M45-49 | 3:18/km | 1 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:18/mi | 16:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Mike Murphy | M35-39 | 3:18/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 5:19/mi | 16:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Derek Westra-Luney | M20-24 | 3:19/km | 9 | PT Performance Training | 5:20/mi | 16:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Bruce Martell | M40-44 | 3:19/km | 2 | Cook St. Village Health | 5:21/mi | 16:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Lowell Rockliffe | M20-24 | 3:20/km | 10 | Kelly's Kids | 5:21/mi | 16:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Lehm Maguire | M16-19 | 3:20/km | 3 | Kelly's Kids | 5:21/mi | 16:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Walter Cantwell | M40-44 | 3:20/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:21/mi | 16:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Brodie Elder | M20-24 | 3:20/km | 11 | 5:22/mi | 16:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Marc Christin | M16-19 | 3:20/km | 4 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:23/mi | 16:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 3:21/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:23/mi | 16:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Bryan Portman | M35-39 | 3:23/km | 4 | 5:26/mi | 16:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Laurence Coogan | M35-39 | 3:23/km | 5 | 5:27/mi | 16:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Ian Perriman | M35-39 | 3:24/km | 6 | 5:28/mi | 16:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Magali Tisseyre | F25-29 | 3:25/km | 1 | LifeSport | 5:29/mi | 17:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Connor Foreman | M16-19 | 3:25/km | 5 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:29/mi | 17:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Richard Light | M35-39 | 3:25/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:30/mi | 17:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Scott Dagnall | M20-24 | 3:26/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:31/mi | 17:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Leif Baradoy | M25-29 | 3:26/km | 10 | PT Performance Training | 5:32/mi | 17:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Timothy Maclean | M16-19 | 3:26/km | 6 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:32/mi | 17:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 3:27/km | 4 | TNLW | 5:33/mi | 17:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 3:27/km | 4 | 5:33/mi | 17:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Lucy Smith | F40-44 | 3:28/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:34/mi | 17:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Travis Chater | M25-29 | 3:29/km | 11 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:37/mi | 17:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Dan McKean | M25-29 | 3:29/km | 12 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:37/mi | 17:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Kirk McNally | M35-39 | 3:30/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:38/mi | 17:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Nick Gottfried | M25-29 | 3:31/km | 13 | PT Performance Training | 5:40/mi | 17:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Jericho O'Connell | M16-19 | 3:31/km | 7 | Kelly's Kids | 5:40/mi | 17:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Nigel Ellsay | M16-19 | 3:31/km | 8 | 5:40/mi | 17:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Frank Graham | M50-54 | 3:31/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:40/mi | 17:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 3:32/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:41/mi | 17:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Jeff Hunt | M35-39 | 3:33/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:42/mi | 17:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Jason Bowers | M35-39 | 3:33/km | 10 | 5:42/mi | 17:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Christine Ridenour | F16-19 | 3:33/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:43/mi | 17:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Darren Skuja | M45-49 | 3:34/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:44/mi | 17:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Shayne Stokes | M35-39 | 3:34/km | 11 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:44/mi | 17:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Brad Crowe | M25-29 | 3:34/km | 14 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:45/mi | 17:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Dean Kerpan | M40-44 | 3:35/km | 5 | 5:46/mi | 17:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Roger Plamondon | M50-54 | 3:35/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:47/mi | 17:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Derek Hall | M20-24 | 3:35/km | 13 | 5:47/mi | 17:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 3:36/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:47/mi | 17:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Adam Kelly | M30-34 | 3:36/km | 5 | KGH Harriers | 5:48/mi | 18:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Dan Smith | M45-49 | 3:36/km | 4 | LifeSport | 5:48/mi | 18:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Mark Ritchie | M40-44 | 3:37/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:49/mi | 18:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Terry Nielsen | M45-49 | 3:37/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:49/mi | 18:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Philip Birrer | M25-29 | 3:37/km | 15 | Westwood Running Club | 5:50/mi | 18:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Bryan Crerar | M30-34 | 3:37/km | 6 | River Runners | 5:50/mi | 18:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Chris Callendar | M25-29 | 3:38/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:50/mi | 18:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Steven Royer | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:50/mi | 18:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 3:38/km | 3 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:51/mi | 18:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Buddy Bhandar | M55-59 | 3:38/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:51/mi | 18:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Rob Mackay | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 8 | Crossfit Zone | 5:52/mi | 18:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Keith Wakelin | M50-54 | 3:39/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:52/mi | 18:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Jessica Sedlock | F20-24 | 3:39/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:53/mi | 18:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Flemming Sorvin | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 9 | 5:55/mi | 18:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Gary Ballman | M20-24 | 3:41/km | 14 | 5:55/mi | 18:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Devon Mihalyi | F25-29 | 3:42/km | 4 | 5:58/mi | 18:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Mark Carolan | M25-29 | 3:42/km | 17 | Westwood Running Club | 5:58/mi | 18:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Erin Burrett | F25-29 | 3:42/km | 5 | Westwood Running Club | 5:58/mi | 18:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Richard Bellizz | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 10 | Frontrunners Westshore | 5:58/mi | 18:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Nino Samson | M20-24 | 3:43/km | 15 | 5:59/mi | 18:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Bruce Williams | M50-54 | 3:43/km | 5 | 5:59/mi | 18:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 3:43/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:59/mi | 18:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Andrew Murphy | M25-29 | 3:43/km | 18 | 6:00/mi | 18:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | John Catterall | M45-49 | 3:43/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:00/mi | 18:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Brent Limbeek | M25-29 | 3:44/km | 19 | 6:00/mi | 18:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Nancy Fedoruk | F25-29 | 3:44/km | 6 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 6:01/mi | 18:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Janet Nielsen | F25-29 | 3:45/km | 7 | 6:01/mi | 18:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Loren Stewart | M30-34 | 3:45/km | 7 | 6:02/mi | 18:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Jeff Lewis | M40-44 | 3:45/km | 11 | 6:02/mi | 18:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 3:45/km | 1 | 6:02/mi | 18:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Jed Grieve | M35-39 | 3:45/km | 12 | 6:03/mi | 18:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | James Adam | M25-29 | 3:45/km | 20 | 6:03/mi | 18:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Don Costello | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 12 | Bin Tri'n | 6:03/mi | 18:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Michael Arensen | M35-39 | 3:46/km | 13 | TNLW | 6:03/mi | 18:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | John Herron | M45-49 | 3:46/km | 7 | 6:04/mi | 18:50 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Whitfield | M35-39 | 14:36 | ||||||||
2 | Kyle Jones | M25-29 | 14:38 | ||||||||
3 | Andre-Paul Baillargeon-Smith | M25-29 | 14:57 | ||||||||
4 | Andrew Russell | M25-29 | 15:05 | ||||||||
5 | Austin Horn | M20-24 | 15:20 | ||||||||
6 | Willy Langat | M20-24 | 15:22 | ||||||||
7 | Todd Howard | M30-34 | 15:23 | ||||||||
8 | Jeff Phillips | M20-24 | 15:25 | ||||||||
9 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 15:25 | ||||||||
10 | Nixon Kiprotich | M25-29 | 15:32 | ||||||||
11 | Nicholas Walker | M25-29 | 15:33 | ||||||||
12 | Andrew McCartney | M20-24 | 15:34 | ||||||||
13 | Ian Hallam | M35-39 | 15:36 | ||||||||
14 | Shane Ruljancich | M30-34 | 15:47 | ||||||||
15 | Eric Findlay | M25-29 | 15:55 | ||||||||
16 | Aaron Thomas | M20-24 | 15:56 | ||||||||
17 | Shawn Nelson | M20-24 | 16:01 | ||||||||
18 | Keith Mills | M25-29 | 16:03 | ||||||||
19 | Shelby Drope | M20-24 | 16:09 | ||||||||
20 | Carlos Lesser | M20-24 | 16:12 | ||||||||
21 | Kelly Guest | M30-34 | 16:15 | ||||||||
22 | Byron Trajan | M25-29 | 16:19 | ||||||||
23 | Brook Powell | M16-19 | 16:24 | ||||||||
24 | Mark Nelson | M25-29 | 16:25 | ||||||||
25 | Cole Stewart | M16-19 | 16:27 | ||||||||
26 | Robert Hasegawa | M45-49 | 16:29 | ||||||||
27 | Mike Murphy | M35-39 | 16:31 | ||||||||
28 | Derek Westra-Luney | M20-24 | 16:33 | ||||||||
29 | Bruce Martell | M40-44 | 16:36 | ||||||||
30 | Lowell Rockliffe | M20-24 | 16:38 | ||||||||
31 | Lehm Maguire | M16-19 | 16:38 | ||||||||
32 | Walter Cantwell | M40-44 | 16:38 | ||||||||
33 | Brodie Elder | M20-24 | 16:40 | ||||||||
34 | Marc Christin | M16-19 | 16:42 | ||||||||
35 | Kevin Searle | M45-49 | 16:45 | ||||||||
36 | Bryan Portman | M35-39 | 16:53 | ||||||||
37 | Laurence Coogan | M35-39 | 16:56 | ||||||||
38 | Ian Perriman | M35-39 | 16:58 | ||||||||
39 | Magali Tisseyre | F25-29 | 17:03 | ||||||||
40 | Connor Foreman | M16-19 | 17:03 | ||||||||
41 | Richard Light | M35-39 | 17:06 | ||||||||
42 | Scott Dagnall | M20-24 | 17:08 | ||||||||
43 | Leif Baradoy | M25-29 | 17:10 | ||||||||
44 | Timothy Maclean | M16-19 | 17:12 | ||||||||
45 | Simon Pearson | M30-34 | 17:14 | ||||||||
46 | Felipe Edora | M40-44 | 17:16 | ||||||||
47 | Lucy Smith | F40-44 | 17:19 | ||||||||
48 | Travis Chater | M25-29 | 17:26 | ||||||||
49 | Dan McKean | M25-29 | 17:27 | ||||||||
50 | Kirk McNally | M35-39 | 17:30 | ||||||||
51 | Nick Gottfried | M25-29 | 17:36 | ||||||||
52 | Jericho O'Connell | M16-19 | 17:36 | ||||||||
53 | Nigel Ellsay | M16-19 | 17:36 | ||||||||
54 | Frank Graham | M50-54 | 17:37 | ||||||||
55 | Gary Duncan | M50-54 | 17:40 | ||||||||
56 | Jeff Hunt | M35-39 | 17:43 | ||||||||
57 | Jason Bowers | M35-39 | 17:44 | ||||||||
58 | Christine Ridenour | F16-19 | 17:45 | ||||||||
59 | Darren Skuja | M45-49 | 17:49 | ||||||||
60 | Shayne Stokes | M35-39 | 17:50 | ||||||||
61 | Brad Crowe | M25-29 | 17:52 | ||||||||
62 | Dean Kerpan | M40-44 | 17:55 | ||||||||
63 | Roger Plamondon | M50-54 | 17:57 | ||||||||
64 | Derek Hall | M20-24 | 17:57 | ||||||||
65 | Melissa Ross | F25-29 | 17:58 | ||||||||
66 | Adam Kelly | M30-34 | 18:01 | ||||||||
67 | Dan Smith | M45-49 | 18:02 | ||||||||
68 | Mark Ritchie | M40-44 | 18:03 | ||||||||
69 | Terry Nielsen | M45-49 | 18:04 | ||||||||
70 | Philip Birrer | M25-29 | 18:06 | ||||||||
71 | Bryan Crerar | M30-34 | 18:07 | ||||||||
72 | Chris Callendar | M25-29 | 18:08 | ||||||||
73 | Steven Royer | M40-44 | 18:08 | ||||||||
74 | Care Wakely | F25-29 | 18:09 | ||||||||
75 | Buddy Bhandar | M55-59 | 18:11 | ||||||||
76 | Rob Mackay | M40-44 | 18:14 | ||||||||
77 | Keith Wakelin | M50-54 | 18:15 | ||||||||
78 | Jessica Sedlock | F20-24 | 18:17 | ||||||||
79 | Flemming Sorvin | M40-44 | 18:22 | ||||||||
80 | Gary Ballman | M20-24 | 18:24 | ||||||||
81 | Devon Mihalyi | F25-29 | 18:31 | ||||||||
82 | Mark Carolan | M25-29 | 18:31 | ||||||||
83 | Erin Burrett | F25-29 | 18:31 | ||||||||
84 | Richard Bellizz | M40-44 | 18:33 | ||||||||
85 | Nino Samson | M20-24 | 18:34 | ||||||||
86 | Bruce Williams | M50-54 | 18:35 | ||||||||
87 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 18:36 | ||||||||
88 | Andrew Murphy | M25-29 | 18:37 | ||||||||
89 | John Catterall | M45-49 | 18:37 | ||||||||
90 | Brent Limbeek | M25-29 | 18:40 | ||||||||
91 | Nancy Fedoruk | F25-29 | 18:41 | ||||||||
92 | Janet Nielsen | F25-29 | 18:43 | ||||||||
93 | Loren Stewart | M30-34 | 18:44 | ||||||||
94 | Jeff Lewis | M40-44 | 18:45 | ||||||||
95 | Nancy Baxendale | F45-49 | 18:46 | ||||||||
96 | Jed Grieve | M35-39 | 18:47 | ||||||||
97 | James Adam | M25-29 | 18:47 | ||||||||
98 | Don Costello | M40-44 | 18:48 | ||||||||
99 | Michael Arensen | M35-39 | 18:49 | ||||||||
100 | John Herron | M45-49 | 18:50 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Whitfield | M35-39 | 14:36.00 | Scott Simpson | 14:37.00 | 2009 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Whitfield | M35-39 | 14:36.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christine Ridenour | F16-19 | 17:45.00 | Kyla Coates | 17:56.00 | 2008 |
Lucy Smith | F40-44 | 17:19.00 | Marilyn Arsenault | 17:21.00 | 2008 |
Pauline Naidoo | F65-69 | 25:12.00 | Maree Kennell | 27:15.00 | 2009 |
Kyle Jones | M25-29 | 14:38.00 | David Milne | 14:43.00 | 2005 |
Simon Whitfield | M35-39 | 14:36.00 | Bruce Deacon | 14:50.00 | 2005 |
Robert Hasegawa | M45-49 | 16:29.00 | Kevin Searle | 16:55.00 | 2009 |
Buddy Bhandar | M55-59 | 18:11.00 | Rhys Harrison | 18:20.00 | 2003 |
Maurice Tarrant | M80+ | 23:37.00 | Ron Welch | 27:03.00 | 2008 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christine Ridenour | F16-19 | 17:45.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lucy Smith | F40-44 | 17:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Pauline Naidoo | F65-69 | 25:12.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kyle Jones | M25-29 | 14:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Simon Whitfield | M35-39 | 14:36.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Robert Hasegawa | M45-49 | 16:29.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Buddy Bhandar | M55-59 | 18:11.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M80+ | 23:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2019 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2018 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2017 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2016 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2015 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2014 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2013 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2012 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2011 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2009 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2008 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2007 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2006 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2005 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2004 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2003 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2002 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |