Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Hamish Babin | M16-19 | 3:39/km | 14 | Kelly's Kids | 5:51/mi | 18:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Janet Nielsen | F30-34 | 3:38/km | 5 | LifeSport | 5:51/mi | 18:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Chloe Hegland | F16-19 | 3:38/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:51/mi | 18:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Daniel Struthers | M25-29 | 3:39/km | 15 | Frontrunners Victoria | 5:52/mi | 18:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Justin Wolfe | M25-29 | 3:37/km | 16 | Frontrunners Victoria | 5:49/mi | 18:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Craig King | M20-24 | 3:39/km | 16 | 5:52/mi | 18:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Ryan Niezen | M16-19 | 3:39/km | 15 | 5:52/mi | 18:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Caleigh Bachop | F16-19 | 3:39/km | 3 | University of Victoria Vikes | 5:52/mi | 18:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 3:39/km | 1 | 5:52/mi | 18:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Tony Zarsadias | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 6 | 5:53/mi | 18:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Howard Manderson | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 11 | 5:53/mi | 18:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Patricia Roney | F25-29 | 3:40/km | 3 | 5:54/mi | 18:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Lucas Simpson | M01-15 | 3:40/km | 4 | Human Powered Racing | 5:54/mi | 18:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Dominic Bergeron | M45-49 | 3:41/km | 6 | Island Triathlon | 5:56/mi | 18:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Mathieu Rocheleau | M30-34 | 3:39/km | 16 | 5:53/mi | 18:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Simon Thomson | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 12 | 5:57/mi | 18:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Andrew Haigh | M55-59 | 3:42/km | 3 | Salt Spring Sneakers | 5:57/mi | 18:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Brittany King | F16-19 | 3:42/km | 4 | University of Victoria Vikes | 5:57/mi | 18:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Jeff Hunt | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:57/mi | 18:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Arjan Gelling | M65-69 | 3:42/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:57/mi | 18:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Steven Johns | M30-34 | 3:42/km | 17 | New Balance | 5:57/mi | 18:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Dan Jacklin | M45-49 | 3:42/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:57/mi | 18:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Eric Hartford | M16-19 | 3:40/km | 16 | Kelly's Kids | 5:54/mi | 18:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Alan Osland | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:59/mi | 18:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 8 | 5:58/mi | 18:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Nino Samson | M25-29 | 3:43/km | 17 | 5:59/mi | 18:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Chris Sundby | M20-24 | 3:44/km | 17 | LiveFit Coaching | 6:00/mi | 18:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Andrew Ambery | M35-39 | 3:44/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:00/mi | 18:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Meghan Stothers | F45-49 | 3:45/km | 1 | 6:02/mi | 18:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Keith Wakelin | M55-59 | 3:45/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:02/mi | 18:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Roger Plamondon | M50-54 | 3:45/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:02/mi | 18:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Louis Lamb | M30-34 | 3:45/km | 18 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:02/mi | 18:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Ian Stowards | M35-39 | 3:46/km | 10 | 6:03/mi | 18:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Scott Jones | M45-49 | 3:46/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 6:03/mi | 18:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | John Catterall | M50-54 | 3:45/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:03/mi | 18:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Jason Papich | M45-49 | 3:46/km | 9 | 6:04/mi | 18:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Derek Hopkins | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 10 | 6:05/mi | 18:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Ivor John | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 14 | Victoria Flatliners | 6:05/mi | 18:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Bob Gebbie | M60-64 | 3:48/km | 1 | TriStars Training | 6:06/mi | 18:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Owen Peebles | M30-34 | 3:47/km | 19 | 6:05/mi | 18:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Finn Battersby | M01-15 | 3:47/km | 5 | Peninsula Track & Field Club | 6:05/mi | 19:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Franck Germain | M45-49 | 3:48/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:07/mi | 19:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Julie Van Veelen | F35-39 | 3:48/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:07/mi | 19:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Larry Nylen | M50-54 | 3:48/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:07/mi | 19:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Randy Humble | M45-49 | 3:49/km | 12 | 6:08/mi | 19:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Cheryl Davies | F35-39 | 3:49/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:09/mi | 19:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Anthony Parker | M35-39 | 3:49/km | 11 | 6:08/mi | 19:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Matthew Evans | M01-15 | 3:50/km | 6 | 6:09/mi | 19:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Will Boothman | M45-49 | 3:48/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:07/mi | 19:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Dave Pexman | M45-49 | 3:50/km | 14 | 6:10/mi | 19:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Jesse Leech | M20-24 | 3:49/km | 18 | 6:08/mi | 19:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Mike King | M50-54 | 3:50/km | 8 | 6:10/mi | 19:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Alicia Bulmer | F35-39 | 3:50/km | 5 | B78 | 6:10/mi | 19:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Ryan Brodie | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 20 | 6:09/mi | 19:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Jared Scott | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 21 | Frontrunners | 6:11/mi | 19:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Gabriel Letourneau | M25-29 | 3:51/km | 18 | 6:12/mi | 19:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Paul Regensburg | M45-49 | 3:51/km | 15 | LifeSport | 6:11/mi | 19:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Elsabet Lapointe | F20-24 | 3:52/km | 5 | LiveFit Coaching | 6:13/mi | 19:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Dwight Milford | M40-44 | 3:50/km | 15 | 6:10/mi | 19:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Erica Deschiffart | F16-19 | 3:51/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:11/mi | 19:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Marita Deschiffart | F16-19 | 3:51/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:11/mi | 19:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Patrick Montgomery | M20-24 | 3:52/km | 19 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:13/mi | 19:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Tony Elwell | M55-59 | 3:52/km | 5 | 6:12/mi | 19:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Ian Skelton | M50-54 | 3:51/km | 9 | 6:11/mi | 19:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Larry Ness | M55-59 | 3:52/km | 6 | River Runners | 6:14/mi | 19:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Graham Fisher | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 6:15/mi | 19:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Brent Scott | M55-59 | 3:53/km | 7 | 6:15/mi | 19:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Michael Lawless | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 16 | Tripleshot Cycling | 6:16/mi | 19:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Luke Kowalski | M25-29 | 3:55/km | 19 | 6:17/mi | 19:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Mike Bradley | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 17 | 6:15/mi | 19:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Binder Kelsall | F45-49 | 3:55/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:18/mi | 19:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Keith Battersby | M50-54 | 3:55/km | 11 | 6:18/mi | 19:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Matthew Thibodeau | M01-15 | 3:55/km | 7 | 6:18/mi | 19:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Logan Speirs | M01-15 | 3:54/km | 8 | 6:16/mi | 19:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Adrian Low | M30-34 | 3:55/km | 22 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:19/mi | 19:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Sarah-Mae Pyndus | F25-29 | 3:56/km | 4 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:19/mi | 19:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Reagan Lovig | M30-34 | 3:55/km | 23 | 6:19/mi | 19:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Elita Rahn | F35-39 | 3:55/km | 6 | 6:19/mi | 19:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Daniel Smith | M30-34 | 3:56/km | 24 | 6:20/mi | 19:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Nicholas Hargrove | M25-29 | 3:56/km | 20 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:20/mi | 19:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Greg Schoenbaechler | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 18 | 6:21/mi | 19:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | David Baroff | M50-54 | 3:56/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:20/mi | 19:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Aaron Nauta | M20-24 | 3:54/km | 20 | 6:16/mi | 19:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Benjamin Hoggard | M30-34 | 3:57/km | 25 | Victoria Flatliners | 6:21/mi | 19:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Jonathan Cahpplow-Hansen | M16-19 | 3:56/km | 17 | 6:20/mi | 19:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Jerry Van | M50-54 | 3:58/km | 13 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:23/mi | 19:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Braydon Lagan | M01-15 | 3:58/km | 9 | Human Powered Racing | 6:24/mi | 19:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Terry Riggins | M65-69 | 3:59/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:25/mi | 19:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Jeremy Kissack | M01-15 | 3:59/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:25/mi | 19:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Larry Puszka | M50-54 | 3:59/km | 14 | 6:25/mi | 19:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Brian Rose | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 12 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:24/mi | 19:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Rhonda Callender | F40-44 | 3:59/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:24/mi | 19:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Ryan Doyle | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 13 | PT Performance Training | 6:26/mi | 20:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Matthias Schoeck | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:25/mi | 20:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Hayden Earle | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 20:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Ariane Brunet | F25-29 | 3:59/km | 5 | 6:25/mi | 20:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Neil Gaudet | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 20 | 6:24/mi | 20:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Marcus Durrant | M55-59 | 4:01/km | 8 | 6:27/mi | 20:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Abby Speirs | F01-15 | 4:01/km | 2 | Kelly's Kids | 6:27/mi | 20:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Joe Potworka | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 15 | Victoria Flatliners | 6:24/mi | 20:07 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Hamish Babin | M16-19 | 18:12 | ||||||||
102 | Janet Nielsen | F30-34 | 18:12 | ||||||||
103 | Chloe Hegland | F16-19 | 18:13 | ||||||||
104 | Daniel Struthers | M25-29 | 18:13 | ||||||||
105 | Justin Wolfe | M25-29 | 18:14 | ||||||||
106 | Craig King | M20-24 | 18:14 | ||||||||
107 | Ryan Niezen | M16-19 | 18:14 | ||||||||
108 | Caleigh Bachop | F16-19 | 18:15 | ||||||||
109 | Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 18:15 | ||||||||
110 | Tony Zarsadias | M35-39 | 18:17 | ||||||||
111 | Howard Manderson | M40-44 | 18:19 | ||||||||
112 | Patricia Roney | F25-29 | 18:20 | ||||||||
113 | Lucas Simpson | M01-15 | 18:22 | ||||||||
114 | Dominic Bergeron | M45-49 | 18:27 | ||||||||
115 | Mathieu Rocheleau | M30-34 | 18:29 | ||||||||
116 | Simon Thomson | M40-44 | 18:30 | ||||||||
117 | Andrew Haigh | M55-59 | 18:30 | ||||||||
118 | Brittany King | F16-19 | 18:31 | ||||||||
119 | Jeff Hunt | M40-44 | 18:31 | ||||||||
120 | Arjan Gelling | M65-69 | 18:31 | ||||||||
121 | Steven Johns | M30-34 | 18:31 | ||||||||
122 | Dan Jacklin | M45-49 | 18:34 | ||||||||
123 | Eric Hartford | M16-19 | 18:35 | ||||||||
124 | Alan Osland | M35-39 | 18:36 | ||||||||
125 | Nathaniel Stoffelsma | M35-39 | 18:37 | ||||||||
126 | Nino Samson | M25-29 | 18:37 | ||||||||
127 | Chris Sundby | M20-24 | 18:38 | ||||||||
128 | Andrew Ambery | M35-39 | 18:40 | ||||||||
129 | Meghan Stothers | F45-49 | 18:45 | ||||||||
130 | Keith Wakelin | M55-59 | 18:46 | ||||||||
131 | Roger Plamondon | M50-54 | 18:46 | ||||||||
132 | Louis Lamb | M30-34 | 18:49 | ||||||||
133 | Ian Stowards | M35-39 | 18:50 | ||||||||
134 | Scott Jones | M45-49 | 18:50 | ||||||||
135 | John Catterall | M50-54 | 18:50 | ||||||||
136 | Jason Papich | M45-49 | 18:55 | ||||||||
137 | Derek Hopkins | M45-49 | 18:56 | ||||||||
138 | Ivor John | M40-44 | 18:57 | ||||||||
139 | Bob Gebbie | M60-64 | 18:57 | ||||||||
140 | Owen Peebles | M30-34 | 18:59 | ||||||||
141 | Finn Battersby | M01-15 | 19:01 | ||||||||
142 | Franck Germain | M45-49 | 19:02 | ||||||||
143 | Julie Van Veelen | F35-39 | 19:04 | ||||||||
144 | Larry Nylen | M50-54 | 19:04 | ||||||||
145 | Randy Humble | M45-49 | 19:06 | ||||||||
146 | Cheryl Davies | F35-39 | 19:07 | ||||||||
147 | Anthony Parker | M35-39 | 19:07 | ||||||||
148 | Matthew Evans | M01-15 | 19:09 | ||||||||
149 | Will Boothman | M45-49 | 19:10 | ||||||||
150 | Dave Pexman | M45-49 | 19:10 | ||||||||
151 | Jesse Leech | M20-24 | 19:11 | ||||||||
152 | Mike King | M50-54 | 19:11 | ||||||||
153 | Alicia Bulmer | F35-39 | 19:11 | ||||||||
154 | Ryan Brodie | M30-34 | 19:13 | ||||||||
155 | Jared Scott | M30-34 | 19:15 | ||||||||
156 | Gabriel Letourneau | M25-29 | 19:16 | ||||||||
157 | Paul Regensburg | M45-49 | 19:17 | ||||||||
158 | Elsabet Lapointe | F20-24 | 19:19 | ||||||||
159 | Dwight Milford | M40-44 | 19:21 | ||||||||
160 | Erica Deschiffart | F16-19 | 19:22 | ||||||||
161 | Marita Deschiffart | F16-19 | 19:22 | ||||||||
162 | Patrick Montgomery | M20-24 | 19:23 | ||||||||
163 | Tony Elwell | M55-59 | 19:23 | ||||||||
164 | Ian Skelton | M50-54 | 19:23 | ||||||||
165 | Larry Ness | M55-59 | 19:25 | ||||||||
166 | Graham Fisher | M50-54 | 19:28 | ||||||||
167 | Brent Scott | M55-59 | 19:31 | ||||||||
168 | Michael Lawless | M40-44 | 19:33 | ||||||||
169 | Luke Kowalski | M25-29 | 19:33 | ||||||||
170 | Mike Bradley | M40-44 | 19:36 | ||||||||
171 | Binder Kelsall | F45-49 | 19:36 | ||||||||
172 | Keith Battersby | M50-54 | 19:38 | ||||||||
173 | Matthew Thibodeau | M01-15 | 19:38 | ||||||||
174 | Logan Speirs | M01-15 | 19:38 | ||||||||
175 | Adrian Low | M30-34 | 19:40 | ||||||||
176 | Sarah-Mae Pyndus | F25-29 | 19:40 | ||||||||
177 | Reagan Lovig | M30-34 | 19:41 | ||||||||
178 | Elita Rahn | F35-39 | 19:42 | ||||||||
179 | Daniel Smith | M30-34 | 19:42 | ||||||||
180 | Nicholas Hargrove | M25-29 | 19:45 | ||||||||
181 | Greg Schoenbaechler | M40-44 | 19:45 | ||||||||
182 | David Baroff | M50-54 | 19:46 | ||||||||
183 | Aaron Nauta | M20-24 | 19:48 | ||||||||
184 | Benjamin Hoggard | M30-34 | 19:50 | ||||||||
185 | Jonathan Cahpplow-Hansen | M16-19 | 19:51 | ||||||||
186 | Jerry Van | M50-54 | 19:53 | ||||||||
187 | Braydon Lagan | M01-15 | 19:57 | ||||||||
188 | Terry Riggins | M65-69 | 19:57 | ||||||||
189 | Jeremy Kissack | M01-15 | 19:58 | ||||||||
190 | Larry Puszka | M50-54 | 19:58 | ||||||||
191 | Brian Rose | M35-39 | 19:59 | ||||||||
192 | Rhonda Callender | F40-44 | 19:59 | ||||||||
193 | Ryan Doyle | M35-39 | 20:00 | ||||||||
194 | Matthias Schoeck | M40-44 | 20:02 | ||||||||
195 | Hayden Earle | M35-39 | 20:02 | ||||||||
196 | Ariane Brunet | F25-29 | 20:03 | ||||||||
197 | Neil Gaudet | M40-44 | 20:03 | ||||||||
198 | Marcus Durrant | M55-59 | 20:05 | ||||||||
199 | Abby Speirs | F01-15 | 20:06 | ||||||||
200 | Joe Potworka | M35-39 | 20:07 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 18:15.00 | Desirae Ridenour | 18:22.00 | 2012 |
Ellen Pennock | F20-24 | 16:29.00 | Paula Findlay | 16:33.00 | 2011 |
Sabrina Wilkie | F25-29 | 16:41.00 | Katie Vermeulen | 16:46.00 | 2005 |
Michael Milic | M01-15 | 16:06.00 | Robbie Cracknell | 17:08.00 | 2005 |
Joel Deschiffart | M16-19 | 15:05.00 | Kevin Friesen | 15:19.00 | 2005 |
Ryan Brockerville | M20-24 | 14:32.00 | Dylan Haight | 14:48.00 | 2012 |
Jim Finlayson | M40-44 | 14:55.00 | Steve Bachop | 15:25.00 | 2006 |
Kevin O'Connor | M45-49 | 15:15.00 | Robert Hasegawa | 16:29.00 | 2010 |
Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 17:45.00 | Andrew Haigh | 18:05.00 | 2011 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 18:15.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ellen Pennock | F20-24 | 16:29.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Sabrina Wilkie | F25-29 | 16:41.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Michael Milic | M01-15 | 16:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Joel Deschiffart | M16-19 | 15:05.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ryan Brockerville | M20-24 | 14:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jim Finlayson | M40-44 | 14:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kevin O'Connor | M45-49 | 15:15.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 17:45.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2019 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2018 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2017 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2016 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2015 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2014 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2012 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2011 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2010 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2009 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2008 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2007 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2006 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2005 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2004 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2003 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2002 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |