Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 2:55/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:41/mi | 14:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Ryan Brockerville | M20-24 | 2:55/km | 1 | Point Grey Track Club | 4:41/mi | 14:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Clifford Childs | M20-24 | 2:56/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 4:44/mi | 14:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Forrest Simpson | M20-24 | 2:57/km | 3 | 4:45/mi | 14:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Simon Whitfield | M35-39 | 2:58/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:47/mi | 14:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Patrick Psotka | M20-24 | 2:58/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 4:47/mi | 14:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Matthew Sharpe | M20-24 | 2:59/km | 5 | Running Room | 4:47/mi | 14:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Kevin Friesen | M25-29 | 2:59/km | 2 | Point Grey Track Club | 4:48/mi | 14:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Jim Finlayson | M40-44 | 2:59/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:49/mi | 14:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Joel Deschiffart | M16-19 | 3:01/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 4:52/mi | 15:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Lehm Maguire | M16-19 | 3:02/km | 2 | 4:52/mi | 15:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Ryan Huff | M25-29 | 3:02/km | 3 | Point Grey Track Club | 4:52/mi | 15:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Mark Wilkie | M25-29 | 3:02/km | 4 | Point Grey Track Club | 4:53/mi | 15:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Dylan Gant | M25-29 | 3:03/km | 5 | Point Grey Track Club | 4:54/mi | 15:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Carlos Lesser | M20-24 | 3:03/km | 6 | LiveFit Coaching | 4:54/mi | 15:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Russell Pennock | M16-19 | 3:03/km | 3 | 4:54/mi | 15:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Kevin O'Connor | M45-49 | 3:03/km | 1 | Point Grey Track Club | 4:55/mi | 15:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Nicholas Walker | M30-34 | 3:05/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 4:58/mi | 15:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Connor Foreman | M16-19 | 3:06/km | 4 | National Triathlon Training Centre | 4:59/mi | 15:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 3:07/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:00/mi | 15:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Logan Roots | M20-24 | 3:07/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:01/mi | 15:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Derek Vinge | M30-34 | 3:08/km | 2 | PT Performance Training | 5:02/mi | 15:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Jonathan Gendron | M25-29 | 3:08/km | 7 | Frontrunners | 5:02/mi | 15:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 3:08/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:03/mi | 15:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Peter Oxland | M16-19 | 3:11/km | 5 | 5:07/mi | 15:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Bruce Deacon | M45-49 | 3:11/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:07/mi | 15:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Thomas Oxland | M16-19 | 3:12/km | 6 | 5:09/mi | 15:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Aaron Thomas | M20-24 | 3:13/km | 8 | National Triathlon Training Centre | 5:10/mi | 16:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Kelly Guest | M35-39 | 3:13/km | 2 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:10/mi | 16:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Ian Searle | M20-24 | 3:13/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:10/mi | 16:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Michael Milic | M01-15 | 3:14/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:11/mi | 16:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Mike Chandler | M30-34 | 3:14/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 5:12/mi | 16:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Erik Evans | M16-19 | 3:15/km | 7 | Kelly's Kids | 5:13/mi | 16:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 3:15/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:14/mi | 16:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Jasper Blake | M40-44 | 3:15/km | 3 | B78 | 5:14/mi | 16:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | John Pexman | M16-19 | 3:16/km | 8 | 5:15/mi | 16:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Trevor Feeney | M30-34 | 3:17/km | 5 | Point Grey Track Club | 5:17/mi | 16:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Ellen Pennock | F20-24 | 3:18/km | 1 | National Triathlon Training Centre | 5:18/mi | 16:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Laurence Coogan | M40-44 | 3:18/km | 4 | 5:18/mi | 16:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Aaron Weidman | M25-29 | 3:18/km | 8 | Point Grey Track Club | 5:19/mi | 16:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Rowan Doherty | M16-19 | 3:18/km | 9 | 5:19/mi | 16:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Vince Brotherston | M45-49 | 3:19/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:21/mi | 16:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Andrew Hall | M20-24 | 3:20/km | 10 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:21/mi | 16:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Sabrina Wilkie | F25-29 | 3:21/km | 1 | Point Grey Track Club | 5:22/mi | 16:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 3:21/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:24/mi | 16:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Jordan Kinghorn | M16-19 | 3:22/km | 10 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:24/mi | 16:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Jerry Loeb | M35-39 | 3:22/km | 3 | 5:25/mi | 16:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Carsten Lapointe | M16-19 | 3:23/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:26/mi | 16:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Alex Coates | F20-24 | 3:24/km | 2 | National Triathlon Training Centre | 5:27/mi | 16:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Cobus De Klerk | M30-34 | 3:23/km | 7 | 5:27/mi | 16:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Clay Ward | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 9 | PT Performance Training | 5:28/mi | 16:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Chris Callendar | M30-34 | 3:25/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:29/mi | 17:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | James Cook | M20-24 | 3:25/km | 11 | Mercury Rising Triathlon | 5:30/mi | 17:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Erin Burrett | F30-34 | 3:25/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:30/mi | 17:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Jen Millar | F30-34 | 3:25/km | 2 | Human Powered Racing | 5:30/mi | 17:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 3:26/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:31/mi | 17:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Mike Neill | M40-44 | 3:26/km | 6 | Human Powered Racing | 5:31/mi | 17:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Hugh Trenchard | M45-49 | 3:27/km | 4 | 5:32/mi | 17:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Tim Robinson | M25-29 | 3:27/km | 10 | Victoria Flatliners | 5:32/mi | 17:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Hicham Elamiri | M40-44 | 3:27/km | 7 | Victoria Flatliners | 5:33/mi | 17:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Dan Smith | M50-54 | 3:28/km | 1 | LifeSport | 5:35/mi | 17:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Melissa Ross | F30-34 | 3:28/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:35/mi | 17:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 3:29/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:36/mi | 17:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Damian Allen | M30-34 | 3:29/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 5:36/mi | 17:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Bryan Portman | M40-44 | 3:29/km | 8 | 5:37/mi | 17:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Garth Campbell | M50-54 | 3:30/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:37/mi | 17:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Perrin Peterson | M20-24 | 3:30/km | 12 | Victoria Flatliners | 5:38/mi | 17:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Kashi Tanaka | M35-39 | 3:30/km | 4 | 5:38/mi | 17:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Michael Lewis | M30-34 | 3:31/km | 10 | Victoria Flatliners | 5:39/mi | 17:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Darren Tannas | M30-34 | 3:31/km | 11 | Wounded Gazelles | 5:40/mi | 17:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Daniel Girard | M40-44 | 3:31/km | 9 | 5:40/mi | 17:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Alison Hooper | F20-24 | 3:33/km | 3 | National Triathlon Training Centre | 5:42/mi | 17:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Ryan Flagg | M30-34 | 3:33/km | 12 | 5:42/mi | 17:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 3:33/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:43/mi | 17:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Max McCulloch | M01-15 | 3:33/km | 2 | 5:42/mi | 17:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Deirdre Moran | F20-24 | 3:34/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:44/mi | 17:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Darren Skuja | M50-54 | 3:34/km | 3 | 5:44/mi | 17:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Mark Pinckard | M50-54 | 3:34/km | 4 | Kajaks | 5:44/mi | 17:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Julien Marceau | M25-29 | 3:34/km | 11 | Frontrunners | 5:44/mi | 17:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Andy Bas | M20-24 | 3:35/km | 13 | Frontrunners | 5:45/mi | 17:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Jim Barwise | M45-49 | 3:34/km | 5 | 5:44/mi | 17:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Jen Moroz | F25-29 | 3:35/km | 2 | Point Grey Track Club | 5:46/mi | 17:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Miles Huynh | M01-15 | 3:35/km | 3 | 5:46/mi | 17:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Christopher Linstead | M25-29 | 3:36/km | 12 | Victoria Flatliners | 5:47/mi | 17:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Jordan Brietzke | M25-29 | 3:36/km | 13 | Frontrunners | 5:47/mi | 17:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Shannon Thompson | F30-34 | 3:36/km | 4 | Van Running | 5:47/mi | 17:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | James Hiebert | M30-34 | 3:36/km | 13 | 5:47/mi | 17:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Holden Gill | M16-19 | 3:36/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 5:47/mi | 18:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Jed Grieve | M40-44 | 3:36/km | 10 | 5:48/mi | 18:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Gareth Saunders | M20-24 | 3:36/km | 14 | Bastion Running Club | 5:47/mi | 18:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Mike Janes | M25-29 | 3:36/km | 14 | 5:48/mi | 18:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Daniel Chamberlain | M30-34 | 3:37/km | 14 | 5:48/mi | 18:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Shari Boyle | F40-44 | 3:37/km | 1 | 5:49/mi | 18:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Conor Doherty | M16-19 | 3:37/km | 13 | 5:49/mi | 18:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Jim Nelson | M35-39 | 3:37/km | 5 | 5:49/mi | 18:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Alistair Vigier | M20-24 | 3:37/km | 15 | 5:49/mi | 18:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Michael Buchanan | M30-34 | 3:37/km | 15 | 5:49/mi | 18:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 3:38/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:51/mi | 18:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Katherine Moore | F35-39 | 3:38/km | 2 | Point Grey Track Club | 5:51/mi | 18:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Megan Kinghorn | F16-19 | 3:38/km | 1 | LiveFit Coaching | 5:51/mi | 18:11 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geoff Martinson | M25-29 | 14:32 | ||||||||
2 | Ryan Brockerville | M20-24 | 14:32 | ||||||||
3 | Clifford Childs | M20-24 | 14:40 | ||||||||
4 | Forrest Simpson | M20-24 | 14:45 | ||||||||
5 | Simon Whitfield | M35-39 | 14:50 | ||||||||
6 | Patrick Psotka | M20-24 | 14:50 | ||||||||
7 | Matthew Sharpe | M20-24 | 14:52 | ||||||||
8 | Kevin Friesen | M25-29 | 14:54 | ||||||||
9 | Jim Finlayson | M40-44 | 14:55 | ||||||||
10 | Joel Deschiffart | M16-19 | 15:05 | ||||||||
11 | Lehm Maguire | M16-19 | 15:06 | ||||||||
12 | Ryan Huff | M25-29 | 15:07 | ||||||||
13 | Mark Wilkie | M25-29 | 15:09 | ||||||||
14 | Dylan Gant | M25-29 | 15:11 | ||||||||
15 | Carlos Lesser | M20-24 | 15:12 | ||||||||
16 | Russell Pennock | M16-19 | 15:13 | ||||||||
17 | Kevin O'Connor | M45-49 | 15:15 | ||||||||
18 | Nicholas Walker | M30-34 | 15:25 | ||||||||
19 | Connor Foreman | M16-19 | 15:28 | ||||||||
20 | Sean Chester | M25-29 | 15:32 | ||||||||
21 | Logan Roots | M20-24 | 15:34 | ||||||||
22 | Derek Vinge | M30-34 | 15:38 | ||||||||
23 | Jonathan Gendron | M25-29 | 15:38 | ||||||||
24 | Craig Odermatt | M40-44 | 15:40 | ||||||||
25 | Peter Oxland | M16-19 | 15:52 | ||||||||
26 | Bruce Deacon | M45-49 | 15:53 | ||||||||
27 | Thomas Oxland | M16-19 | 15:59 | ||||||||
28 | Aaron Thomas | M20-24 | 16:02 | ||||||||
29 | Kelly Guest | M35-39 | 16:03 | ||||||||
30 | Ian Searle | M20-24 | 16:03 | ||||||||
31 | Michael Milic | M01-15 | 16:06 | ||||||||
32 | Mike Chandler | M30-34 | 16:09 | ||||||||
33 | Erik Evans | M16-19 | 16:13 | ||||||||
34 | Byron Trajan | M30-34 | 16:14 | ||||||||
35 | Jasper Blake | M40-44 | 16:14 | ||||||||
36 | John Pexman | M16-19 | 16:18 | ||||||||
37 | Trevor Feeney | M30-34 | 16:24 | ||||||||
38 | Ellen Pennock | F20-24 | 16:29 | ||||||||
39 | Laurence Coogan | M40-44 | 16:29 | ||||||||
40 | Aaron Weidman | M25-29 | 16:29 | ||||||||
41 | Rowan Doherty | M16-19 | 16:31 | ||||||||
42 | Vince Brotherston | M45-49 | 16:35 | ||||||||
43 | Andrew Hall | M20-24 | 16:36 | ||||||||
44 | Sabrina Wilkie | F25-29 | 16:41 | ||||||||
45 | Brad Crowe | M30-34 | 16:45 | ||||||||
46 | Jordan Kinghorn | M16-19 | 16:48 | ||||||||
47 | Jerry Loeb | M35-39 | 16:51 | ||||||||
48 | Carsten Lapointe | M16-19 | 16:53 | ||||||||
49 | Alex Coates | F20-24 | 16:58 | ||||||||
50 | Cobus De Klerk | M30-34 | 16:59 | ||||||||
51 | Clay Ward | M25-29 | 16:59 | ||||||||
52 | Chris Callendar | M30-34 | 17:02 | ||||||||
53 | James Cook | M20-24 | 17:03 | ||||||||
54 | Erin Burrett | F30-34 | 17:03 | ||||||||
55 | Jen Millar | F30-34 | 17:04 | ||||||||
56 | Richard Light | M40-44 | 17:09 | ||||||||
57 | Mike Neill | M40-44 | 17:10 | ||||||||
58 | Hugh Trenchard | M45-49 | 17:12 | ||||||||
59 | Tim Robinson | M25-29 | 17:13 | ||||||||
60 | Hicham Elamiri | M40-44 | 17:15 | ||||||||
61 | Dan Smith | M50-54 | 17:19 | ||||||||
62 | Melissa Ross | F30-34 | 17:21 | ||||||||
63 | Claire Morgan | F35-39 | 17:23 | ||||||||
64 | Damian Allen | M30-34 | 17:24 | ||||||||
65 | Bryan Portman | M40-44 | 17:26 | ||||||||
66 | Garth Campbell | M50-54 | 17:26 | ||||||||
67 | Perrin Peterson | M20-24 | 17:29 | ||||||||
68 | Kashi Tanaka | M35-39 | 17:32 | ||||||||
69 | Michael Lewis | M30-34 | 17:33 | ||||||||
70 | Darren Tannas | M30-34 | 17:37 | ||||||||
71 | Daniel Girard | M40-44 | 17:39 | ||||||||
72 | Alison Hooper | F20-24 | 17:43 | ||||||||
73 | Ryan Flagg | M30-34 | 17:44 | ||||||||
74 | Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 17:45 | ||||||||
75 | Max McCulloch | M01-15 | 17:48 | ||||||||
76 | Deirdre Moran | F20-24 | 17:49 | ||||||||
77 | Darren Skuja | M50-54 | 17:49 | ||||||||
78 | Mark Pinckard | M50-54 | 17:50 | ||||||||
79 | Julien Marceau | M25-29 | 17:51 | ||||||||
80 | Andy Bas | M20-24 | 17:52 | ||||||||
81 | Jim Barwise | M45-49 | 17:52 | ||||||||
82 | Jen Moroz | F25-29 | 17:56 | ||||||||
83 | Miles Huynh | M01-15 | 17:58 | ||||||||
84 | Christopher Linstead | M25-29 | 17:58 | ||||||||
85 | Jordan Brietzke | M25-29 | 17:59 | ||||||||
86 | Shannon Thompson | F30-34 | 17:59 | ||||||||
87 | James Hiebert | M30-34 | 17:59 | ||||||||
88 | Holden Gill | M16-19 | 18:00 | ||||||||
89 | Jed Grieve | M40-44 | 18:01 | ||||||||
90 | Gareth Saunders | M20-24 | 18:01 | ||||||||
91 | Mike Janes | M25-29 | 18:02 | ||||||||
92 | Daniel Chamberlain | M30-34 | 18:03 | ||||||||
93 | Shari Boyle | F40-44 | 18:04 | ||||||||
94 | Conor Doherty | M16-19 | 18:05 | ||||||||
95 | Jim Nelson | M35-39 | 18:05 | ||||||||
96 | Alistair Vigier | M20-24 | 18:07 | ||||||||
97 | Michael Buchanan | M30-34 | 18:08 | ||||||||
98 | Wayne Crowe | M55-59 | 18:10 | ||||||||
99 | Katherine Moore | F35-39 | 18:10 | ||||||||
100 | Megan Kinghorn | F16-19 | 18:11 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 18:15.00 | Desirae Ridenour | 18:22.00 | 2012 |
Ellen Pennock | F20-24 | 16:29.00 | Paula Findlay | 16:33.00 | 2011 |
Sabrina Wilkie | F25-29 | 16:41.00 | Katie Vermeulen | 16:46.00 | 2005 |
Michael Milic | M01-15 | 16:06.00 | Robbie Cracknell | 17:08.00 | 2005 |
Joel Deschiffart | M16-19 | 15:05.00 | Kevin Friesen | 15:19.00 | 2005 |
Ryan Brockerville | M20-24 | 14:32.00 | Dylan Haight | 14:48.00 | 2012 |
Jim Finlayson | M40-44 | 14:55.00 | Steve Bachop | 15:25.00 | 2006 |
Kevin O'Connor | M45-49 | 15:15.00 | Robert Hasegawa | 16:29.00 | 2010 |
Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 17:45.00 | Andrew Haigh | 18:05.00 | 2011 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Desirae Ridenour | F01-15 | 18:15.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ellen Pennock | F20-24 | 16:29.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Sabrina Wilkie | F25-29 | 16:41.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Michael Milic | M01-15 | 16:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Joel Deschiffart | M16-19 | 15:05.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ryan Brockerville | M20-24 | 14:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jim Finlayson | M40-44 | 14:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kevin O'Connor | M45-49 | 15:15.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gary Duncan | M55-59 | 17:45.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2019 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2018 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2017 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2016 Synergy Health Management Ltd. Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2015 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2014 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2012 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2011 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2010 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2009 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2008 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2007 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2006 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2005 Bazan Bay 5k | Results |
2004 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2003 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |
2002 Bazan Bay 5K | Results |