Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Graham Cocksedge | M20-24 | 2:57/km | 1 | University of Victoria | 4:45/mi | 14:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Alex Coffin | M25-29 | 3:03/km | 3 | University of Victoria | 4:54/mi | 15:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | James Davison | M20-24 | 3:04/km | 3 | University of Victoria | 4:56/mi | 15:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | James Morrison | M20-24 | 3:08/km | 5 | University of Victoria | 5:02/mi | 15:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Neal Beattie | M20-24 | 3:08/km | 6 | University of Victoria | 5:03/mi | 15:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Chad Pawson | M20-24 | 3:10/km | 8 | University of Victoria | 5:06/mi | 15:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Mark Creery | M20-24 | 3:17/km | 10 | University of Victoria | 5:17/mi | 16:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Michael Lord | M25-29 | 3:25/km | 7 | University of Victoria | 5:30/mi | 17:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Barbora Bruch | F25-29 | 3:33/km | 1 | University of Victoria | 5:43/mi | 17:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Chris Hall | M25-29 | 3:37/km | 10 | University of Victoria | 5:50/mi | 18:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Rob Crawford | M30-34 | 3:46/km | 14 | University of Victoria | 6:03/mi | 18:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
340 | Lisa Mountifield | F20-24 | 5:09/km | 11 | University of Victoria | 8:17/mi | 25:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
432 | Jacqueline McDonald | F30-34 | 6:05/km | 31 | University of Victoria | 9:48/mi | 30:27 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Graham Cocksedge | M20-24 | 14:47 | ||||||||
6 | Alex Coffin | M25-29 | 15:14 | ||||||||
8 | James Davison | M20-24 | 15:21 | ||||||||
13 | James Morrison | M20-24 | 15:39 | ||||||||
14 | Neal Beattie | M20-24 | 15:41 | ||||||||
16 | Chad Pawson | M20-24 | 15:51 | ||||||||
23 | Mark Creery | M20-24 | 16:24 | ||||||||
37 | Michael Lord | M25-29 | 17:04 | ||||||||
51 | Barbora Bruch | F25-29 | 17:47 | ||||||||
57 | Chris Hall | M25-29 | 18:07 | ||||||||
86 | Rob Crawford | M30-34 | 18:48 | ||||||||
340 | Lisa Mountifield | F20-24 | 25:45 | ||||||||
432 | Jacqueline McDonald | F30-34 | 30:27 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashley Myles | F01-15 | 20:02.00 | Kealy Thomson | 20:15.00 | 1996 |
Lisa Gibson | F20-24 | 17:38.00 | Rachel Brown | 17:46.00 | 1995 |
Leah Pells | F30-34 | 16:06.00 | Rhonda Robinson | 16:29.00 | 1995 |
Cheryl Wood | F50-54 | 20:29.00 | Cheryl Wood | 20:31.00 | 1996 |
Jytte Haagensen | F60-64 | 28:37.00 | Pat St.Denis | 28:43.00 | 1996 |
Graham Cocksedge | M20-24 | 14:47.00 | Brendan Cook | 14:48.00 | 1995 |
Arthur Taylor | M70-74 | 20:55.00 | Don Madge | 22:09.00 | 1996 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashley Myles | F01-15 | 20:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lisa Gibson | F20-24 | 17:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Leah Pells | F30-34 | 16:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Wood | F50-54 | 20:29.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jytte Haagensen | F60-64 | 28:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Graham Cocksedge | M20-24 | 14:47.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Arthur Taylor | M70-74 | 20:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|