Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Tom Michell | M40-44 | 3:08/km | 1 | Peninsula Track & Field Club | 5:02/mi | 15:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Tyler Cocker | M01-15 | 3:44/km | 2 | Peninsula Track & Field Club | 6:01/mi | 18:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Wade Yearwood | M40-44 | 3:56/km | 11 | Peninsula Track & Field Club | 6:20/mi | 19:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Phil Brown | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 13 | Peninsula Track & Field Club | 6:35/mi | 20:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Blake Strukoff | M01-15 | 4:39/km | 9 | Peninsula Track & Field Club | 7:29/mi | 23:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
302 | Lenora Brown | F35-39 | 4:53/km | 13 | Peninsula Track & Field Club | 7:52/mi | 24:25 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Tom Michell | M40-44 | 15:38 | ||||||||
81 | Tyler Cocker | M01-15 | 18:42 | ||||||||
110 | Wade Yearwood | M40-44 | 19:41 | ||||||||
151 | Phil Brown | M35-39 | 20:27 | ||||||||
247 | Blake Strukoff | M01-15 | 23:16 | ||||||||
302 | Lenora Brown | F35-39 | 24:25 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashley Myles | F01-15 | 20:02.00 | Kealy Thomson | 20:15.00 | 1996 |
Lisa Gibson | F20-24 | 17:38.00 | Rachel Brown | 17:46.00 | 1995 |
Leah Pells | F30-34 | 16:06.00 | Rhonda Robinson | 16:29.00 | 1995 |
Cheryl Wood | F50-54 | 20:29.00 | Cheryl Wood | 20:31.00 | 1996 |
Jytte Haagensen | F60-64 | 28:37.00 | Pat St.Denis | 28:43.00 | 1996 |
Graham Cocksedge | M20-24 | 14:47.00 | Brendan Cook | 14:48.00 | 1995 |
Arthur Taylor | M70-74 | 20:55.00 | Don Madge | 22:09.00 | 1996 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashley Myles | F01-15 | 20:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lisa Gibson | F20-24 | 17:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Leah Pells | F30-34 | 16:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Wood | F50-54 | 20:29.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jytte Haagensen | F60-64 | 28:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Graham Cocksedge | M20-24 | 14:47.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Arthur Taylor | M70-74 | 20:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|