Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jody Ooms | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 1 | University of Victoria | 5:28/mi | 33:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 3:27/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:34/mi | 34:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:29/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:37/mi | 34:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Mike Boissonneault | M45-49 | 3:30/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:39/mi | 35:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Paul Kurucz | M30-34 | 3:33/km | 1 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 5:42/mi | 35:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Patrick Maguire | M40-44 | 3:33/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:42/mi | 35:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Andy Pomeroy | M40-44 | 3:33/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:43/mi | 35:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Troy Clark | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 5:46/mi | 35:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 3:36/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:48/mi | 36:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Michael Mawdsley | M40-44 | 3:36/km | 4 | 5:48/mi | 36:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Chris Dann | M25-29 | 3:36/km | 2 | 5:48/mi | 36:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 3:37/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:49/mi | 36:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Ron Cook | M45-49 | 3:37/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:50/mi | 36:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:52/mi | 36:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Peter Geelen | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 2 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 5:53/mi | 36:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Nicholas Walker | M01-15 | 3:41/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:56/mi | 36:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Mark Nelson | M01-15 | 3:41/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:56/mi | 36:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 3:42/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:57/mi | 36:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | John Loewen | M25-29 | 3:44/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:01/mi | 37:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Shayne Stokes | M25-29 | 3:45/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:03/mi | 37:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Bob Cook | M45-49 | 3:46/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:04/mi | 37:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Jeffrey Bishop | M25-29 | 3:46/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:04/mi | 37:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Ed MacDonald | M35-39 | 3:49/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:09/mi | 38:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Chris Coleman | M25-29 | 3:51/km | 7 | 6:12/mi | 38:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Warren Conan | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:12/mi | 38:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 3:52/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:13/mi | 38:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 3:52/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:14/mi | 38:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Bill Hingley | M45-49 | 3:52/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:14/mi | 38:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Steve Middleton | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:15/mi | 38:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 3:53/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:16/mi | 38:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:16/mi | 38:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:17/mi | 39:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 3:56/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:20/mi | 39:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | James Ainsworth | M30-34 | 3:57/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:22/mi | 39:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 6:24/mi | 39:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Ron Crabtree | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 9 | 6:25/mi | 39:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 4:00/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 39:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Lou Hetke | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:27/mi | 40:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Hubert Bunce | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:28/mi | 40:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 4:02/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:30/mi | 40:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Steve Renton | M50-54 | 4:02/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:30/mi | 40:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Les Strachan | U-- | 4:03/km | 0 | 6:31/mi | 40:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Russell Kristensen | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 7 | 6:32/mi | 40:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 10 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:32/mi | 40:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Al Randall | M50-54 | 4:04/km | 3 | 6:33/mi | 40:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | David Seager | M01-15 | 4:05/km | 3 | Metchosin School | 6:34/mi | 40:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Gary Vermette | M50-54 | 4:05/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:35/mi | 40:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Alan Rudson | M30-34 | 4:05/km | 4 | 6:35/mi | 40:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 4:06/km | 8 | 6:37/mi | 41:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | John Cobb | M55-59 | 4:07/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:38/mi | 41:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | William Benson | M50-54 | 4:08/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:39/mi | 41:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | John Botelho | M35-39 | 4:09/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:40/mi | 41:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Brian Price | M20-24 | 4:09/km | 1 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:41/mi | 41:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Albertina Moises | F16-19 | 4:09/km | 1 | 6:41/mi | 41:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Johann Wagenaar | M40-44 | 4:10/km | 9 | 6:42/mi | 41:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | John Langelo | M35-39 | 4:11/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:43/mi | 41:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Brian Turner | M60-64 | 4:11/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:44/mi | 41:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Bill Asher | M50-54 | 4:11/km | 6 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:44/mi | 41:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Marvin Kurier | M25-29 | 4:11/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:44/mi | 41:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Rod McCrimmon | M45-49 | 4:12/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:45/mi | 41:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Ray Erickson | M50-54 | 4:12/km | 7 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:45/mi | 41:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Sandy Stewart | M35-39 | 4:12/km | 10 | 6:46/mi | 42:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Brent Blackhall | M30-34 | 4:13/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 6:47/mi | 42:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Bill Walker | M45-49 | 4:13/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 6:47/mi | 42:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Norm Ryder | M45-49 | 4:13/km | 13 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:47/mi | 42:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Jack Campbell | M40-44 | 4:13/km | 10 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:47/mi | 42:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Anne Middleton | F40-44 | 4:14/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:48/mi | 42:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Ron Youngash | M50-54 | 4:14/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:48/mi | 42:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Jim Smiley | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 14 | 6:49/mi | 42:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Terry Langridge | M35-39 | 4:14/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 6:49/mi | 42:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Gary Duncan | M40-44 | 4:14/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:49/mi | 42:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Julie Benson | F45-49 | 4:15/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:51/mi | 42:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | John Siemens | M55-59 | 4:16/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:51/mi | 42:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Rod Constable | M55-59 | 4:16/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:52/mi | 42:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Michael Ranson | M30-34 | 4:16/km | 6 | 6:52/mi | 42:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Sandy Cartwright | M35-39 | 4:17/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 6:53/mi | 42:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Paul Pellow | M40-44 | 4:18/km | 12 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:55/mi | 43:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Janine Frank | F35-39 | 4:19/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:56/mi | 43:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Brent Beach | M50-54 | 4:19/km | 9 | 6:57/mi | 43:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Harry Ostergaard | M50-54 | 4:19/km | 10 | 6:57/mi | 43:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Chris Bateman | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 6:58/mi | 43:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | John Hannon | M50-54 | 4:20/km | 11 | 6:58/mi | 43:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Rachel Bourne | F30-34 | 4:20/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:58/mi | 43:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Patricia MacKinnon | F35-39 | 4:21/km | 2 | 6:59/mi | 43:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Natasha Sawatsky | F25-29 | 4:21/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 7:01/mi | 43:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Robert Gehm | M60-64 | 4:23/km | 3 | 7:03/mi | 43:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Adam Simpson | M55-59 | 4:23/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:04/mi | 43:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | John Downing | M55-59 | 4:23/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:04/mi | 43:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | David Deluca | M40-44 | 4:24/km | 13 | 7:04/mi | 43:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | David McCreery | M45-49 | 4:24/km | 16 | 7:05/mi | 44:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Greig Wilkie | M50-54 | 4:24/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:05/mi | 44:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Randy Longmuir | M45-49 | 4:25/km | 17 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:07/mi | 44:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Cheryl Wood | F50-54 | 4:26/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 7:08/mi | 44:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Corey Miller | M30-34 | 4:26/km | 7 | 7:08/mi | 44:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Rose Houle | F40-44 | 4:26/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:09/mi | 44:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Andy Daniel | M35-39 | 4:27/km | 13 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:09/mi | 44:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Laurene Stanners | F30-34 | 4:27/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:09/mi | 44:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Marilyn Funk | F40-44 | 4:28/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 7:11/mi | 44:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Don Carson | M45-49 | 4:28/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:11/mi | 44:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Kerith Waddington | F30-34 | 4:29/km | 3 | 7:13/mi | 44:48 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jody Ooms | M25-29 | 33:57 | ||||||||
2 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 34:34 | ||||||||
3 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 34:54 | ||||||||
4 | Mike Boissonneault | M45-49 | 35:04 | ||||||||
5 | Paul Kurucz | M30-34 | 35:26 | ||||||||
6 | Patrick Maguire | M40-44 | 35:27 | ||||||||
7 | Andy Pomeroy | M40-44 | 35:31 | ||||||||
8 | Troy Clark | M30-34 | 35:48 | ||||||||
9 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 36:00 | ||||||||
10 | Michael Mawdsley | M40-44 | 36:01 | ||||||||
11 | Chris Dann | M25-29 | 36:04 | ||||||||
12 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 36:11 | ||||||||
13 | Ron Cook | M45-49 | 36:12 | ||||||||
14 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 36:25 | ||||||||
15 | Peter Geelen | M35-39 | 36:35 | ||||||||
16 | Nicholas Walker | M01-15 | 36:49 | ||||||||
17 | Mark Nelson | M01-15 | 36:54 | ||||||||
18 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 36:57 | ||||||||
19 | John Loewen | M25-29 | 37:23 | ||||||||
20 | Shayne Stokes | M25-29 | 37:34 | ||||||||
21 | Bob Cook | M45-49 | 37:39 | ||||||||
22 | Jeffrey Bishop | M25-29 | 37:42 | ||||||||
23 | Ed MacDonald | M35-39 | 38:10 | ||||||||
24 | Chris Coleman | M25-29 | 38:31 | ||||||||
25 | Warren Conan | M35-39 | 38:34 | ||||||||
26 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 38:39 | ||||||||
27 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 38:42 | ||||||||
28 | Bill Hingley | M45-49 | 38:44 | ||||||||
29 | Steve Middleton | M40-44 | 38:53 | ||||||||
30 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 38:54 | ||||||||
31 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 38:55 | ||||||||
32 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 39:05 | ||||||||
33 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 39:19 | ||||||||
34 | James Ainsworth | M30-34 | 39:31 | ||||||||
35 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 39:44 | ||||||||
36 | Ron Crabtree | M45-49 | 39:50 | ||||||||
37 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 39:58 | ||||||||
38 | Lou Hetke | M40-44 | 40:04 | ||||||||
39 | Hubert Bunce | M35-39 | 40:14 | ||||||||
40 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 40:21 | ||||||||
41 | Steve Renton | M50-54 | 40:24 | ||||||||
42 | Les Strachan | U-- | 40:29 | ||||||||
43 | Russell Kristensen | M35-39 | 40:35 | ||||||||
44 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 40:38 | ||||||||
45 | Al Randall | M50-54 | 40:42 | ||||||||
46 | David Seager | M01-15 | 40:50 | ||||||||
47 | Gary Vermette | M50-54 | 40:52 | ||||||||
48 | Alan Rudson | M30-34 | 40:53 | ||||||||
49 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 41:04 | ||||||||
50 | John Cobb | M55-59 | 41:12 | ||||||||
51 | William Benson | M50-54 | 41:22 | ||||||||
52 | John Botelho | M35-39 | 41:26 | ||||||||
53 | Brian Price | M20-24 | 41:30 | ||||||||
54 | Albertina Moises | F16-19 | 41:34 | ||||||||
55 | Johann Wagenaar | M40-44 | 41:38 | ||||||||
56 | John Langelo | M35-39 | 41:46 | ||||||||
57 | Brian Turner | M60-64 | 41:49 | ||||||||
58 | Bill Asher | M50-54 | 41:52 | ||||||||
59 | Marvin Kurier | M25-29 | 41:53 | ||||||||
60 | Rod McCrimmon | M45-49 | 41:56 | ||||||||
61 | Ray Erickson | M50-54 | 41:57 | ||||||||
62 | Sandy Stewart | M35-39 | 42:00 | ||||||||
63 | Brent Blackhall | M30-34 | 42:06 | ||||||||
64 | Bill Walker | M45-49 | 42:07 | ||||||||
65 | Norm Ryder | M45-49 | 42:08 | ||||||||
66 | Jack Campbell | M40-44 | 42:12 | ||||||||
67 | Anne Middleton | F40-44 | 42:17 | ||||||||
68 | Ron Youngash | M50-54 | 42:18 | ||||||||
69 | Jim Smiley | M45-49 | 42:19 | ||||||||
70 | Terry Langridge | M35-39 | 42:21 | ||||||||
71 | Gary Duncan | M40-44 | 42:24 | ||||||||
72 | Julie Benson | F45-49 | 42:31 | ||||||||
73 | John Siemens | M55-59 | 42:35 | ||||||||
74 | Rod Constable | M55-59 | 42:37 | ||||||||
75 | Michael Ranson | M30-34 | 42:42 | ||||||||
76 | Sandy Cartwright | M35-39 | 42:47 | ||||||||
77 | Paul Pellow | M40-44 | 43:00 | ||||||||
78 | Janine Frank | F35-39 | 43:06 | ||||||||
79 | Brent Beach | M50-54 | 43:10 | ||||||||
80 | Harry Ostergaard | M50-54 | 43:12 | ||||||||
81 | Chris Bateman | M45-49 | 43:15 | ||||||||
82 | John Hannon | M50-54 | 43:17 | ||||||||
83 | Rachel Bourne | F30-34 | 43:18 | ||||||||
84 | Patricia MacKinnon | F35-39 | 43:26 | ||||||||
85 | Natasha Sawatsky | F25-29 | 43:33 | ||||||||
86 | Robert Gehm | M60-64 | 43:51 | ||||||||
87 | Adam Simpson | M55-59 | 43:54 | ||||||||
88 | John Downing | M55-59 | 43:54 | ||||||||
89 | David Deluca | M40-44 | 43:56 | ||||||||
90 | David McCreery | M45-49 | 44:00 | ||||||||
91 | Greig Wilkie | M50-54 | 44:02 | ||||||||
92 | Randy Longmuir | M45-49 | 44:12 | ||||||||
93 | Cheryl Wood | F50-54 | 44:17 | ||||||||
94 | Corey Miller | M30-34 | 44:19 | ||||||||
95 | Rose Houle | F40-44 | 44:25 | ||||||||
96 | Andy Daniel | M35-39 | 44:26 | ||||||||
97 | Laurene Stanners | F30-34 | 44:28 | ||||||||
98 | Marilyn Funk | F40-44 | 44:38 | ||||||||
99 | Don Carson | M45-49 | 44:39 | ||||||||
100 | Kerith Waddington | F30-34 | 44:48 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cheryl Wood | F50-54 | 44:17.00 | Danielle MacDougall | 47:23.00 | 1997 |
Joan Thompson | F55-59 | 1:10:58.00 | Jean Boyko | 1:30:50.00 | 1996 |
Marge Redford | F60-64 | 46:17.00 | Rosamund Dashwood | 54:08.00 | 1992 |
Nicholas Walker | M01-15 | 36:49.00 | Roland Neville | 37:10.00 | 1992 |
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 34:34.00 | Garth Ball | 36:56.00 | 1993 |
Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 38:39.00 | Charlie Ireland | 42:01.00 | 1997 |
Robert Bostrom | M65-69 | 45:27.00 | Joe Griegerich | 47:31.00 | 1997 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cheryl Wood | F50-54 | 44:17.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Joan Thompson | F55-59 | 1:10:58.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marge Redford | F60-64 | 46:17.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nicholas Walker | M01-15 | 36:49.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 34:34.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 38:39.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Robert Bostrom | M65-69 | 45:27.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2002 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
2001 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
2000 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1997 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1996 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1995 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1994 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1993 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1992 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1987 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10k | Results |