Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Peter Korvin | M45-49 | 5:11/km | 22 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 8:20/mi | 51:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | Janice Ross | F40-44 | 5:11/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 8:20/mi | 51:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | Connie Hearty | F35-39 | 5:12/km | 18 | Team West Coast | 8:22/mi | 52:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | Charlene Hay | F25-29 | 5:13/km | 8 | 8:24/mi | 52:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | John Fuller | M50-54 | 5:14/km | 21 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 8:25/mi | 52:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | James Bulmer | M30-34 | 5:15/km | 18 | 8:28/mi | 52:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Andrew K. Crowe | M30-34 | 5:16/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 8:29/mi | 52:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | Stan Michno | M40-44 | 5:17/km | 17 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 8:30/mi | 52:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | Brian Mader | M55-59 | 5:18/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:31/mi | 52:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | Travis Parsons | M25-29 | 5:18/km | 6 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 8:31/mi | 52:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | Colleen Sinnott | F40-44 | 5:18/km | 14 | 8:32/mi | 53:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | John Slater | M45-49 | 5:20/km | 23 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:35/mi | 53:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Robb Ostwald | M45-49 | 5:20/km | 24 | 8:35/mi | 53:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Raquel Lightfoot | F30-34 | 5:23/km | 13 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 8:40/mi | 53:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | Erika Rangel | F16-19 | 5:23/km | 4 | 8:40/mi | 53:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | Rhondi Shanks | F30-34 | 5:23/km | 14 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 8:40/mi | 53:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | Diana dePol | F55-59 | 5:25/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:43/mi | 54:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Rintje Raap | M60-64 | 5:25/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:44/mi | 54:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Ken G. Pungente | M55-59 | 5:27/km | 11 | 8:46/mi | 54:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | Gary Lucas | M40-44 | 5:27/km | 18 | 8:46/mi | 54:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Frank Johnston | M55-59 | 5:27/km | 12 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 8:47/mi | 54:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | Shekinah Price | F25-29 | 5:27/km | 9 | 8:47/mi | 54:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Hu Wallis | M40-44 | 5:28/km | 19 | 8:48/mi | 54:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | Rhonda Scheiber | F35-39 | 5:30/km | 19 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 8:51/mi | 54:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | Jan Wallis | F45-49 | 5:30/km | 10 | 8:51/mi | 55:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | Rita King | F30-34 | 5:32/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 8:54/mi | 55:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Leanne Parsons | F35-39 | 5:34/km | 20 | 8:57/mi | 55:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | Rosemary Justice | F35-39 | 5:34/km | 21 | 8:58/mi | 55:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | Scott Head | M35-39 | 5:35/km | 22 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:00/mi | 55:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Jack Bennett | M50-54 | 5:35/km | 22 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:00/mi | 55:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | Carol Pomeroy | F40-44 | 5:36/km | 15 | Bastion Running Club | 9:00/mi | 55:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Jacqui Coulson | F50-54 | 5:36/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 9:01/mi | 55:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Kristen Kennedy | F25-29 | 5:36/km | 10 | 9:01/mi | 56:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | Chris Liutott | F30-34 | 5:37/km | 16 | 9:02/mi | 56:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Karla Drever | F35-39 | 5:39/km | 22 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:06/mi | 56:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 5:40/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:07/mi | 56:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | Georgie Clapham | F55-59 | 5:41/km | 3 | 9:08/mi | 56:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | Roseanne Wilson | F60-64 | 5:41/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 9:09/mi | 56:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | Shelby Reid | F25-29 | 5:43/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:13/mi | 57:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | Sandra Jersey | F40-44 | 5:48/km | 16 | 9:20/mi | 57:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Dan McIntyre | M45-49 | 5:48/km | 25 | 9:20/mi | 57:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | Loesha Donaldson | F35-39 | 5:50/km | 23 | 9:24/mi | 58:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Evelyn Kaatz | F45-49 | 5:50/km | 11 | 9:24/mi | 58:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | Janice Swanson | F25-29 | 5:51/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:24/mi | 58:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Alyson Cervo | F35-39 | 5:51/km | 24 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:25/mi | 58:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Dawn Nickel | F40-44 | 5:52/km | 17 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:26/mi | 58:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Sandy Przada | F30-34 | 5:53/km | 17 | 9:28/mi | 58:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | Megan Richardson | F01-15 | 5:53/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:28/mi | 58:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Pat Kendall | F55-59 | 5:56/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 9:33/mi | 59:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Nancy Davis | F50-54 | 5:56/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:33/mi | 59:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | Kathleen Richardson | F40-44 | 6:02/km | 18 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:42/mi | 1:00:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Sandy Dalman | F35-39 | 6:02/km | 25 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:42/mi | 1:00:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | Teresa Blais-Williscroft | F30-34 | 6:03/km | 18 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 9:45/mi | 1:00:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | Maria Boldt | F40-44 | 6:04/km | 19 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 9:45/mi | 1:00:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Susan Younie | F40-44 | 6:08/km | 20 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:51/mi | 1:01:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Judy Burrett | F50-54 | 6:08/km | 6 | 9:53/mi | 1:01:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Vicki Cleland | F16-19 | 6:15/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:04/mi | 1:02:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Jytte Haagensen | F60-64 | 6:16/km | 3 | 10:04/mi | 1:02:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Angela Lorenz | F35-39 | 6:16/km | 26 | 10:06/mi | 1:02:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Janice Vawter | F35-39 | 6:16/km | 27 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:06/mi | 1:02:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Randall Wenger | M50-54 | 6:17/km | 23 | Bastion Running Club | 10:07/mi | 1:02:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | Verna Slater | F35-39 | 6:20/km | 28 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:11/mi | 1:03:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | Kari MacIntyre | F25-29 | 6:20/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 10:11/mi | 1:03:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Sharon Powell | F45-49 | 6:24/km | 12 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 10:18/mi | 1:03:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Coral Miller | F25-29 | 6:26/km | 14 | 10:22/mi | 1:04:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Bernadette Wallace | F40-44 | 6:27/km | 21 | 10:22/mi | 1:04:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | Peter Puszka | M30-34 | 6:27/km | 20 | 10:23/mi | 1:04:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | Joan Braun | F40-44 | 6:34/km | 22 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:35/mi | 1:05:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | Karen Denis | F25-29 | 6:36/km | 15 | 10:37/mi | 1:05:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Susan Turcotte | F40-44 | 6:38/km | 23 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 10:41/mi | 1:06:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | Susan Cormie | F45-49 | 6:40/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:44/mi | 1:06:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | Mary Gardner | F40-44 | 6:40/km | 24 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:44/mi | 1:06:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | Marina McInroy | F35-39 | 6:43/km | 29 | 10:48/mi | 1:07:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | Carol Pitts | F35-39 | 6:47/km | 30 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 10:55/mi | 1:07:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | Joan Thompson | F55-59 | 6:52/km | 5 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 11:03/mi | 1:08:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | Mike Chomeakwich | M40-44 | 6:52/km | 20 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 11:03/mi | 1:08:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Susan Michielssen | F35-39 | 6:52/km | 31 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 11:03/mi | 1:08:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | Christine Lowe | F45-49 | 6:53/km | 14 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 11:04/mi | 1:08:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Teresa Wang | F16-19 | 6:53/km | 6 | 11:04/mi | 1:08:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | Christine Thate | F40-44 | 6:57/km | 25 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 11:11/mi | 1:09:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Miranda Kent | F25-29 | 7:00/km | 16 | 11:16/mi | 1:09:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Susan Norrington | F50-54 | 7:01/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 11:17/mi | 1:10:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Nicole Snyder | F01-15 | 7:03/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 11:20/mi | 1:10:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Cathy Snyder | F40-44 | 7:03/km | 26 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 11:20/mi | 1:10:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Brie Robertshaw | F16-19 | 7:18/km | 7 | 11:45/mi | 1:13:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Holly Robertshaw | F45-49 | 7:18/km | 15 | 11:46/mi | 1:13:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | Bruce W. Clark | M35-39 | 7:19/km | 23 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 11:46/mi | 1:13:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Nickie Ennis | F50-54 | 7:27/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 12:00/mi | 1:14:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Darrel Ennis | M40-44 | 7:27/km | 21 | 12:00/mi | 1:14:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Marco McInroy | M16-19 | 7:27/km | 5 | 12:00/mi | 1:14:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Sheila Watson | F65-69 | 7:29/km | 1 | 12:03/mi | 1:14:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Janice Gray | F35-39 | 8:04/km | 32 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 12:58/mi | 1:20:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Helene Dufour | F35-39 | 8:08/km | 33 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 13:05/mi | 1:21:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | Marge Redford | F60-64 | 8:09/km | 4 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 13:07/mi | 1:21:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Sandy Storvold | F60-64 | 8:09/km | 5 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 13:07/mi | 1:21:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Jean Boyko | F60-64 | 8:12/km | 6 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 13:12/mi | 1:22:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | John T. Campbell | M55-59 | 8:15/km | 13 | CeeVacs Running Club | 13:17/mi | 1:22:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | Terry Turcotte | M45-49 | 8:32/km | 26 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 13:43/mi | 1:25:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Ross Wallace | M40-44 | 8:33/km | 22 | 13:46/mi | 1:25:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
300 | Stephen Woodthorpe | M40-44 | 8:51/km | 23 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 14:14/mi | 1:28:26 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Peter Korvin | M45-49 | 51:47 | ||||||||
202 | Janice Ross | F40-44 | 51:49 | ||||||||
203 | Connie Hearty | F35-39 | 52:02 | ||||||||
204 | Charlene Hay | F25-29 | 52:11 | ||||||||
205 | John Fuller | M50-54 | 52:17 | ||||||||
206 | James Bulmer | M30-34 | 52:34 | ||||||||
207 | Andrew K. Crowe | M30-34 | 52:43 | ||||||||
208 | Stan Michno | M40-44 | 52:47 | ||||||||
209 | Brian Mader | M55-59 | 52:55 | ||||||||
210 | Travis Parsons | M25-29 | 52:56 | ||||||||
211 | Colleen Sinnott | F40-44 | 53:01 | ||||||||
212 | John Slater | M45-49 | 53:21 | ||||||||
213 | Robb Ostwald | M45-49 | 53:23 | ||||||||
214 | Raquel Lightfoot | F30-34 | 53:49 | ||||||||
215 | Erika Rangel | F16-19 | 53:49 | ||||||||
216 | Rhondi Shanks | F30-34 | 53:51 | ||||||||
217 | Diana dePol | F55-59 | 54:08 | ||||||||
218 | Rintje Raap | M60-64 | 54:14 | ||||||||
219 | Ken G. Pungente | M55-59 | 54:26 | ||||||||
220 | Gary Lucas | M40-44 | 54:27 | ||||||||
221 | Frank Johnston | M55-59 | 54:33 | ||||||||
222 | Shekinah Price | F25-29 | 54:35 | ||||||||
223 | Hu Wallis | M40-44 | 54:38 | ||||||||
224 | Rhonda Scheiber | F35-39 | 54:58 | ||||||||
225 | Jan Wallis | F45-49 | 55:01 | ||||||||
226 | Rita King | F30-34 | 55:20 | ||||||||
227 | Leanne Parsons | F35-39 | 55:37 | ||||||||
228 | Rosemary Justice | F35-39 | 55:41 | ||||||||
229 | Scott Head | M35-39 | 55:53 | ||||||||
230 | Jack Bennett | M50-54 | 55:53 | ||||||||
231 | Carol Pomeroy | F40-44 | 55:58 | ||||||||
232 | Jacqui Coulson | F50-54 | 55:59 | ||||||||
233 | Kristen Kennedy | F25-29 | 56:01 | ||||||||
234 | Chris Liutott | F30-34 | 56:07 | ||||||||
235 | Karla Drever | F35-39 | 56:33 | ||||||||
236 | Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 56:42 | ||||||||
237 | Georgie Clapham | F55-59 | 56:47 | ||||||||
238 | Roseanne Wilson | F60-64 | 56:53 | ||||||||
239 | Shelby Reid | F25-29 | 57:15 | ||||||||
240 | Sandra Jersey | F40-44 | 57:57 | ||||||||
241 | Dan McIntyre | M45-49 | 57:58 | ||||||||
242 | Loesha Donaldson | F35-39 | 58:24 | ||||||||
243 | Evelyn Kaatz | F45-49 | 58:24 | ||||||||
244 | Janice Swanson | F25-29 | 58:27 | ||||||||
245 | Alyson Cervo | F35-39 | 58:29 | ||||||||
246 | Dawn Nickel | F40-44 | 58:35 | ||||||||
247 | Sandy Przada | F30-34 | 58:47 | ||||||||
248 | Megan Richardson | F01-15 | 58:49 | ||||||||
249 | Pat Kendall | F55-59 | 59:19 | ||||||||
250 | Nancy Davis | F50-54 | 59:22 | ||||||||
251 | Kathleen Richardson | F40-44 | 1:00:16 | ||||||||
252 | Sandy Dalman | F35-39 | 1:00:17 | ||||||||
253 | Teresa Blais-Williscroft | F30-34 | 1:00:34 | ||||||||
254 | Maria Boldt | F40-44 | 1:00:38 | ||||||||
255 | Susan Younie | F40-44 | 1:01:15 | ||||||||
256 | Judy Burrett | F50-54 | 1:01:25 | ||||||||
257 | Vicki Cleland | F16-19 | 1:02:32 | ||||||||
258 | Jytte Haagensen | F60-64 | 1:02:36 | ||||||||
259 | Angela Lorenz | F35-39 | 1:02:43 | ||||||||
260 | Janice Vawter | F35-39 | 1:02:43 | ||||||||
261 | Randall Wenger | M50-54 | 1:02:49 | ||||||||
262 | Verna Slater | F35-39 | 1:03:15 | ||||||||
263 | Kari MacIntyre | F25-29 | 1:03:15 | ||||||||
264 | Sharon Powell | F45-49 | 1:03:59 | ||||||||
265 | Coral Miller | F25-29 | 1:04:25 | ||||||||
266 | Bernadette Wallace | F40-44 | 1:04:26 | ||||||||
267 | Peter Puszka | M30-34 | 1:04:34 | ||||||||
268 | Joan Braun | F40-44 | 1:05:43 | ||||||||
269 | Karen Denis | F25-29 | 1:05:59 | ||||||||
270 | Susan Turcotte | F40-44 | 1:06:22 | ||||||||
271 | Susan Cormie | F45-49 | 1:06:39 | ||||||||
272 | Mary Gardner | F40-44 | 1:06:39 | ||||||||
273 | Marina McInroy | F35-39 | 1:07:09 | ||||||||
274 | Carol Pitts | F35-39 | 1:07:53 | ||||||||
275 | Joan Thompson | F55-59 | 1:08:41 | ||||||||
276 | Mike Chomeakwich | M40-44 | 1:08:41 | ||||||||
277 | Susan Michielssen | F35-39 | 1:08:41 | ||||||||
278 | Christine Lowe | F45-49 | 1:08:47 | ||||||||
279 | Teresa Wang | F16-19 | 1:08:49 | ||||||||
280 | Christine Thate | F40-44 | 1:09:32 | ||||||||
281 | Miranda Kent | F25-29 | 1:09:58 | ||||||||
282 | Susan Norrington | F50-54 | 1:10:05 | ||||||||
283 | Nicole Snyder | F01-15 | 1:10:25 | ||||||||
284 | Cathy Snyder | F40-44 | 1:10:26 | ||||||||
285 | Brie Robertshaw | F16-19 | 1:13:02 | ||||||||
286 | Holly Robertshaw | F45-49 | 1:13:04 | ||||||||
287 | Bruce W. Clark | M35-39 | 1:13:08 | ||||||||
288 | Nickie Ennis | F50-54 | 1:14:31 | ||||||||
289 | Darrel Ennis | M40-44 | 1:14:32 | ||||||||
290 | Marco McInroy | M16-19 | 1:14:34 | ||||||||
291 | Sheila Watson | F65-69 | 1:14:53 | ||||||||
292 | Janice Gray | F35-39 | 1:20:37 | ||||||||
293 | Helene Dufour | F35-39 | 1:21:18 | ||||||||
294 | Marge Redford | F60-64 | 1:21:30 | ||||||||
295 | Sandy Storvold | F60-64 | 1:21:30 | ||||||||
296 | Jean Boyko | F60-64 | 1:22:01 | ||||||||
297 | John T. Campbell | M55-59 | 1:22:30 | ||||||||
298 | Terry Turcotte | M45-49 | 1:25:16 | ||||||||
299 | Ross Wallace | M40-44 | 1:25:30 | ||||||||
300 | Stephen Woodthorpe | M40-44 | 1:28:26 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 37:21.00 | Cheryl Clough | 38:01.00 | 1992 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 37:21.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 37:21.00 | Penny Kemshaw | 41:27.00 | 1993 |
Norma Scharbach | F55-59 | 51:45.00 | Joan Thompson | 1:10:58.00 | 1998 |
Mat Baker | M16-19 | 34:05.00 | Ryan Ervin | 34:25.00 | 1994 |
Niels Madsen | M40-44 | 32:59.00 | Andy Mehl | 33:57.00 | 1992 |
Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 42:14.00 | Robert Bostrom | 45:27.00 | 1998 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 37:21.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Norma Scharbach | F55-59 | 51:45.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mat Baker | M16-19 | 34:05.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Niels Madsen | M40-44 | 32:59.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 42:14.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2002 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
2001 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
2000 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1998 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1997 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1996 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1995 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1994 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1993 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1992 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1987 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10k | Results |