Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 3:16/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:15/mi | 32:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Niels Madsen | M40-44 | 3:18/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:18/mi | 32:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Peter Marshall | M40-44 | 3:24/km | 2 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 5:28/mi | 33:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Mat Baker | M16-19 | 3:24/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:29/mi | 34:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Dan Shoom | M35-39 | 3:25/km | 1 | 5:30/mi | 34:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Rob Harmsworth | M30-34 | 3:27/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 5:34/mi | 34:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Roland Neville | M20-24 | 3:28/km | 1 | 5:35/mi | 34:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 3:29/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:37/mi | 34:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Aaron Holmgren | M16-19 | 3:30/km | 2 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 5:38/mi | 34:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 3:34/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:45/mi | 35:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 3:39/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:53/mi | 36:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Shawn O'Toole | M30-34 | 3:42/km | 5 | 5:57/mi | 36:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 3:44/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:01/mi | 37:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 3:47/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:05/mi | 37:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Simon Cowell | M25-29 | 3:47/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:05/mi | 37:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Sandy Stewart | M35-39 | 3:47/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:05/mi | 37:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Mike Boissonneault | M45-49 | 3:48/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:07/mi | 37:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Drew Mackinnon | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:07/mi | 38:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Jeffrey Bishop | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:07/mi | 38:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 3:49/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:08/mi | 38:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Hubert Bunce | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:10/mi | 38:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | David Seager | M01-15 | 3:50/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:10/mi | 38:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 3:50/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:10/mi | 38:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 3:50/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:11/mi | 38:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Dan Harlow | M50-54 | 3:51/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:12/mi | 38:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 3:52/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 6:13/mi | 38:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Jacob Burgess | M01-15 | 3:52/km | 2 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:13/mi | 38:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 3:52/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:13/mi | 38:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Chris Marshall | M35-39 | 3:52/km | 7 | 6:14/mi | 38:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Mike Walsh | M35-39 | 3:53/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:15/mi | 38:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Stuart Denholm | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 3 | 6:16/mi | 38:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Dave Robertson | M30-34 | 3:54/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:17/mi | 39:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Gary Croome | M25-29 | 3:55/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:18/mi | 39:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Michael Ranson | M30-34 | 3:55/km | 9 | 6:18/mi | 39:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 4 | 6:18/mi | 39:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:19/mi | 39:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | John Quested | M50-54 | 3:57/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:21/mi | 39:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Ian Myerscough | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 9 | 6:21/mi | 39:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 3:57/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:21/mi | 39:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 3:57/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:22/mi | 39:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Bruce Henning | M35-39 | 3:58/km | 10 | 6:24/mi | 39:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Catherine Gill | F30-34 | 3:59/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:24/mi | 39:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Susan Butler | F35-39 | 3:59/km | 1 | Island Runner | 6:24/mi | 39:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Carol Tickner | F30-34 | 4:02/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:29/mi | 40:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Terri Clapham | F35-39 | 4:03/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:31/mi | 40:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Matt Baker | M16-19 | 4:03/km | 3 | 6:32/mi | 40:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 4:04/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:32/mi | 40:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 6:33/mi | 40:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 4:05/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:34/mi | 40:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Tasha Sawatsky | F25-29 | 4:05/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:35/mi | 40:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 4:06/km | 11 | 6:36/mi | 40:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Bill Hingley | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:36/mi | 41:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Jim Fidler | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 4 | 6:36/mi | 41:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Bob Snelling | M50-54 | 4:07/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:37/mi | 41:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Karen Lawless | F40-44 | 4:07/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:38/mi | 41:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Ron Crabtree | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 5 | 6:39/mi | 41:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 4:08/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:39/mi | 41:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Erica Drew | F16-19 | 4:08/km | 1 | Oak Bay High School | 6:39/mi | 41:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Rachel Bourne | F30-34 | 4:08/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:39/mi | 41:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Dr. Arthur Itis | M50-54 | 4:09/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:40/mi | 41:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Corey Gower | M01-15 | 4:09/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:41/mi | 41:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Jim Smiley | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 6 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:41/mi | 41:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Rhonda Callender | F25-29 | 4:09/km | 2 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:41/mi | 41:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 4:09/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:42/mi | 41:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Bhagat Judge | M50-54 | 4:10/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:42/mi | 41:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Brian Stott | M45-49 | 4:10/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:42/mi | 41:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 4:10/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:42/mi | 41:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Bill Walker | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:43/mi | 41:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Errol Nadeau | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 9 | 6:44/mi | 41:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | John Hannon | M50-54 | 4:12/km | 8 | 6:45/mi | 41:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Les Strachan | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 12 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:47/mi | 42:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 4:13/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:48/mi | 42:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | David Brown | M35-39 | 4:14/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:49/mi | 42:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 4:15/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:51/mi | 42:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Dave Shillabeer | M50-54 | 4:16/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 6:52/mi | 42:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Al Randall | M50-54 | 4:16/km | 10 | 6:52/mi | 42:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Shannon Johnson | F25-29 | 4:16/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:53/mi | 42:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | David MacMahon | M55-59 | 4:17/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:53/mi | 42:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Ellie Matheson | F40-44 | 4:17/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 6:54/mi | 42:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Dr. Rhino Hyde | M50-54 | 4:18/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:54/mi | 42:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Jim Kerr | M40-44 | 4:18/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:55/mi | 42:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Helena Watling | F35-39 | 4:19/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:56/mi | 43:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Richard Player | M45-49 | 4:19/km | 10 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:56/mi | 43:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 4:19/km | 14 | Bastion Running Club | 6:57/mi | 43:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Gavin Fletcher | M30-34 | 4:19/km | 10 | 6:57/mi | 43:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Norm Ryder | M45-49 | 4:19/km | 11 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:57/mi | 43:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Lloyd Gregory | M50-54 | 4:20/km | 12 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:58/mi | 43:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Garfield Saunders | M60-64 | 4:20/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:58/mi | 43:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Gary Blake | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 6:58/mi | 43:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Sherri Wade | F25-29 | 4:20/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:59/mi | 43:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | John Downing | M60-64 | 4:21/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:59/mi | 43:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Sharon Dawson | F35-39 | 4:21/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:00/mi | 43:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Corey Miller | M30-34 | 4:21/km | 11 | 7:00/mi | 43:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Laura Leno | F40-44 | 4:21/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:00/mi | 43:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Mark Karadimas | M01-15 | 4:22/km | 4 | 7:01/mi | 43:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Eberhard Grav | M45-49 | 4:22/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 7:01/mi | 43:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Michael Clarke | M55-59 | 4:22/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 7:01/mi | 43:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Bob Linde | M40-44 | 4:22/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:02/mi | 43:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Patricia MacKinnon | F35-39 | 4:23/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:04/mi | 43:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Andrew Camp | M30-34 | 4:24/km | 12 | 7:04/mi | 43:57 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 32:38 | ||||||||
2 | Niels Madsen | M40-44 | 32:59 | ||||||||
3 | Peter Marshall | M40-44 | 33:56 | ||||||||
4 | Mat Baker | M16-19 | 34:05 | ||||||||
5 | Dan Shoom | M35-39 | 34:13 | ||||||||
6 | Rob Harmsworth | M30-34 | 34:34 | ||||||||
7 | Roland Neville | M20-24 | 34:43 | ||||||||
8 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 34:54 | ||||||||
9 | Aaron Holmgren | M16-19 | 34:59 | ||||||||
10 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 35:41 | ||||||||
11 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 36:35 | ||||||||
12 | Shawn O'Toole | M30-34 | 36:58 | ||||||||
13 | Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 37:21 | ||||||||
14 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 37:46 | ||||||||
15 | Simon Cowell | M25-29 | 37:47 | ||||||||
16 | Sandy Stewart | M35-39 | 37:51 | ||||||||
17 | Mike Boissonneault | M45-49 | 37:58 | ||||||||
18 | Drew Mackinnon | M30-34 | 38:00 | ||||||||
19 | Jeffrey Bishop | M30-34 | 38:02 | ||||||||
20 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 38:09 | ||||||||
21 | Hubert Bunce | M35-39 | 38:16 | ||||||||
22 | David Seager | M01-15 | 38:17 | ||||||||
23 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 38:20 | ||||||||
24 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 38:24 | ||||||||
25 | Dan Harlow | M50-54 | 38:32 | ||||||||
26 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 38:35 | ||||||||
27 | Jacob Burgess | M01-15 | 38:35 | ||||||||
28 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 38:38 | ||||||||
29 | Chris Marshall | M35-39 | 38:43 | ||||||||
30 | Mike Walsh | M35-39 | 38:51 | ||||||||
31 | Stuart Denholm | M40-44 | 38:56 | ||||||||
32 | Dave Robertson | M30-34 | 39:02 | ||||||||
33 | Gary Croome | M25-29 | 39:08 | ||||||||
34 | Michael Ranson | M30-34 | 39:09 | ||||||||
35 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 39:10 | ||||||||
36 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 39:16 | ||||||||
37 | John Quested | M50-54 | 39:25 | ||||||||
38 | Ian Myerscough | M35-39 | 39:27 | ||||||||
39 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 39:28 | ||||||||
40 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 39:34 | ||||||||
41 | Bruce Henning | M35-39 | 39:43 | ||||||||
42 | Catherine Gill | F30-34 | 39:47 | ||||||||
43 | Susan Butler | F35-39 | 39:49 | ||||||||
44 | Carol Tickner | F30-34 | 40:20 | ||||||||
45 | Terri Clapham | F35-39 | 40:29 | ||||||||
46 | Matt Baker | M16-19 | 40:34 | ||||||||
47 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 40:36 | ||||||||
48 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 40:45 | ||||||||
49 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 40:46 | ||||||||
50 | Tasha Sawatsky | F25-29 | 40:53 | ||||||||
51 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 40:58 | ||||||||
52 | Bill Hingley | M45-49 | 41:00 | ||||||||
53 | Jim Fidler | M45-49 | 41:02 | ||||||||
54 | Bob Snelling | M50-54 | 41:08 | ||||||||
55 | Karen Lawless | F40-44 | 41:13 | ||||||||
56 | Ron Crabtree | M45-49 | 41:17 | ||||||||
57 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 41:17 | ||||||||
58 | Erica Drew | F16-19 | 41:18 | ||||||||
59 | Rachel Bourne | F30-34 | 41:21 | ||||||||
60 | Dr. Arthur Itis | M50-54 | 41:27 | ||||||||
61 | Corey Gower | M01-15 | 41:31 | ||||||||
62 | Jim Smiley | M45-49 | 41:32 | ||||||||
63 | Rhonda Callender | F25-29 | 41:34 | ||||||||
64 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 41:35 | ||||||||
65 | Bhagat Judge | M50-54 | 41:36 | ||||||||
66 | Brian Stott | M45-49 | 41:39 | ||||||||
67 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 41:41 | ||||||||
68 | Bill Walker | M45-49 | 41:46 | ||||||||
69 | Errol Nadeau | M45-49 | 41:49 | ||||||||
70 | John Hannon | M50-54 | 41:57 | ||||||||
71 | Les Strachan | M35-39 | 42:10 | ||||||||
72 | Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 42:14 | ||||||||
73 | David Brown | M35-39 | 42:20 | ||||||||
74 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 42:33 | ||||||||
75 | Dave Shillabeer | M50-54 | 42:39 | ||||||||
76 | Al Randall | M50-54 | 42:43 | ||||||||
77 | Shannon Johnson | F25-29 | 42:44 | ||||||||
78 | David MacMahon | M55-59 | 42:45 | ||||||||
79 | Ellie Matheson | F40-44 | 42:50 | ||||||||
80 | Dr. Rhino Hyde | M50-54 | 42:55 | ||||||||
81 | Jim Kerr | M40-44 | 42:59 | ||||||||
82 | Helena Watling | F35-39 | 43:07 | ||||||||
83 | Richard Player | M45-49 | 43:07 | ||||||||
84 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 43:09 | ||||||||
85 | Gavin Fletcher | M30-34 | 43:12 | ||||||||
86 | Norm Ryder | M45-49 | 43:13 | ||||||||
87 | Lloyd Gregory | M50-54 | 43:15 | ||||||||
88 | Garfield Saunders | M60-64 | 43:19 | ||||||||
89 | Gary Blake | M45-49 | 43:20 | ||||||||
90 | Sherri Wade | F25-29 | 43:21 | ||||||||
91 | John Downing | M60-64 | 43:26 | ||||||||
92 | Sharon Dawson | F35-39 | 43:30 | ||||||||
93 | Corey Miller | M30-34 | 43:31 | ||||||||
94 | Laura Leno | F40-44 | 43:32 | ||||||||
95 | Mark Karadimas | M01-15 | 43:35 | ||||||||
96 | Eberhard Grav | M45-49 | 43:38 | ||||||||
97 | Michael Clarke | M55-59 | 43:39 | ||||||||
98 | Bob Linde | M40-44 | 43:43 | ||||||||
99 | Patricia MacKinnon | F35-39 | 43:53 | ||||||||
100 | Andrew Camp | M30-34 | 43:57 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 37:21.00 | Cheryl Clough | 38:01.00 | 1992 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 37:21.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 37:21.00 | Penny Kemshaw | 41:27.00 | 1993 |
Norma Scharbach | F55-59 | 51:45.00 | Joan Thompson | 1:10:58.00 | 1998 |
Mat Baker | M16-19 | 34:05.00 | Ryan Ervin | 34:25.00 | 1994 |
Niels Madsen | M40-44 | 32:59.00 | Andy Mehl | 33:57.00 | 1992 |
Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 42:14.00 | Robert Bostrom | 45:27.00 | 1998 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 37:21.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Norma Scharbach | F55-59 | 51:45.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mat Baker | M16-19 | 34:05.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Niels Madsen | M40-44 | 32:59.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 42:14.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2002 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
2001 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
2000 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1998 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1997 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1996 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1995 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1994 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1993 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1992 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1987 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10k | Results |