Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Denise Sefton | F45-49 | 4:49/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 7:44/mi | 48:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | Bruce Hawkes | M55-59 | 4:49/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:45/mi | 48:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | Brenda A Cook | F55-59 | 4:49/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 7:45/mi | 48:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | Gillian Hackett | F35-39 | 4:49/km | 8 | 7:45/mi | 48:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | Jacques Savard | M50-54 | 4:50/km | 17 | 7:46/mi | 48:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | Michael Whitney | M40-44 | 4:50/km | 28 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:47/mi | 48:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Dan Powell | M45-49 | 4:50/km | 23 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 7:47/mi | 48:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | Donna Clevette | F45-49 | 4:52/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:50/mi | 48:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | Mary Sanseverino | F40-44 | 4:53/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:51/mi | 48:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | Michelle Peters | F35-39 | 4:53/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:52/mi | 48:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | Mary Bauto | F30-34 | 4:53/km | 10 | 7:52/mi | 48:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | Connie Eligh | F50-54 | 4:54/km | 5 | 7:53/mi | 49:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Harry Adshead | M65-69 | 4:56/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:57/mi | 49:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Geoff Davis | M50-54 | 4:57/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:57/mi | 49:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | David Beatty | M45-49 | 4:57/km | 24 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:59/mi | 49:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | Dalton Corbett | M50-54 | 4:57/km | 19 | 7:59/mi | 49:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | Janice Ross | F40-44 | 4:58/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 8:00/mi | 49:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Patrick Ross | M50-54 | 4:58/km | 20 | Bastion Running Club | 8:00/mi | 49:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Darrel Ennis | M40-44 | 4:59/km | 29 | 8:01/mi | 49:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | Gordon Witham | M50-54 | 4:59/km | 21 | Bastion Running Club | 8:02/mi | 49:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Andrea Laurie | F35-39 | 5:00/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:02/mi | 49:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | Tasha Sutton | F30-34 | 5:00/km | 11 | 8:03/mi | 50:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Rintje Raap | M60-64 | 5:01/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:05/mi | 50:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | Dave Duerksen | M50-54 | 5:01/km | 22 | 8:05/mi | 50:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | Robert Bostrom | M65-69 | 5:02/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:06/mi | 50:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | Gary Silveira | M50-54 | 5:02/km | 23 | 8:06/mi | 50:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Mike Emerson | M60-64 | 5:02/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:07/mi | 50:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | Barbara Thompson | F25-29 | 5:02/km | 7 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:07/mi | 50:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | Robb Ostwald | M45-49 | 5:04/km | 25 | 8:09/mi | 50:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Alan Towe | M65-69 | 5:04/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 8:09/mi | 50:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | Kathy Lay | F35-39 | 5:05/km | 11 | 8:11/mi | 50:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Glenn Barraquias | M45-49 | 5:05/km | 26 | 8:11/mi | 50:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Carene Booth | F30-34 | 5:06/km | 12 | 8:12/mi | 50:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | Louise Drapeau | F40-44 | 5:06/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:13/mi | 51:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Ray Kyle | M40-44 | 5:07/km | 30 | 8:13/mi | 51:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Mark Ennis | M01-15 | 5:07/km | 3 | 8:14/mi | 51:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | Melanie Cunningham | F45-49 | 5:07/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:14/mi | 51:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | Julie Langelo | F40-44 | 5:08/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:15/mi | 51:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | Shekinah Price | F25-29 | 5:08/km | 8 | 8:15/mi | 51:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | Lucille Grote | F50-54 | 5:10/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:19/mi | 51:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Eric Mosley | M45-49 | 5:11/km | 27 | 8:21/mi | 51:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | Allison Boyd | F25-29 | 5:12/km | 9 | 8:23/mi | 52:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Veronica Hughes | F35-39 | 5:13/km | 12 | 8:23/mi | 52:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | Jim O'Byrne | M50-54 | 5:14/km | 24 | 8:25/mi | 52:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Athina Kipreou | F30-34 | 5:15/km | 13 | 8:27/mi | 52:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | May Galbraith | F30-34 | 5:15/km | 14 | 8:27/mi | 52:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Sue Dronfield | F35-39 | 5:16/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 8:29/mi | 52:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | Jacqueline Heaps | F40-44 | 5:16/km | 16 | Team West Coast | 8:29/mi | 52:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Ken Arnott | M70-74 | 5:18/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:32/mi | 53:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Alison Silveira | F40-44 | 5:19/km | 17 | 8:33/mi | 53:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | Raquel Lightfoot | F30-34 | 5:19/km | 15 | 8:34/mi | 53:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Heidi Pelter | F30-34 | 5:20/km | 16 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:35/mi | 53:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | Barbara Nicholson | F50-54 | 5:20/km | 7 | 8:36/mi | 53:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | Donna Spencer | F45-49 | 5:21/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 8:36/mi | 53:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Gwen Frey | F40-44 | 5:21/km | 18 | 8:36/mi | 53:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Thomas Dargie | M16-19 | 5:21/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 8:37/mi | 53:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Rondi Shanks | F30-34 | 5:22/km | 17 | 8:38/mi | 53:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Leanne Parsons | F40-44 | 5:22/km | 19 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:39/mi | 53:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Dieter Bloedorn | M60-64 | 5:22/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:39/mi | 53:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Sandi Wiggins | F45-49 | 5:23/km | 13 | Running Room | 8:40/mi | 53:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Alice Fletcher | F16-19 | 5:23/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:40/mi | 53:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | Heather Johns | F50-54 | 5:23/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 8:40/mi | 53:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | Debbie Malchow | F40-44 | 5:24/km | 20 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 8:41/mi | 53:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Charlene Hay | F25-29 | 5:24/km | 10 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 8:42/mi | 54:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Loreen Pratt | F45-49 | 5:24/km | 14 | 8:42/mi | 54:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Susan Norrington | F50-54 | 5:25/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:42/mi | 54:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | James Fulford | M25-29 | 5:25/km | 11 | 8:43/mi | 54:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | Angela Plautz | F25-29 | 5:25/km | 11 | 8:44/mi | 54:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | Wayne Fisher | M60-64 | 5:26/km | 11 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:45/mi | 54:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Teresa Blais-Williscroft | F30-34 | 5:28/km | 18 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 8:48/mi | 54:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | Midge Smith | F35-39 | 5:28/km | 14 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:48/mi | 54:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | Sandy Przada | F30-34 | 5:28/km | 19 | 8:48/mi | 54:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | Kim Ferguson | F45-49 | 5:28/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:48/mi | 54:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | Lorri Baker | F40-44 | 5:28/km | 21 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:49/mi | 54:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | Hu Wallis | M45-49 | 5:29/km | 28 | 8:50/mi | 54:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | Meghan Fitzpatrick | F16-19 | 5:30/km | 4 | 8:50/mi | 54:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Jaye Park | F40-44 | 5:30/km | 22 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:51/mi | 54:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | Rene Allen | F30-34 | 5:30/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:51/mi | 55:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Steven Fifield | M40-44 | 5:32/km | 31 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:54/mi | 55:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | Ken Pungente | M55-59 | 5:32/km | 14 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:54/mi | 55:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Rose Justice | F40-44 | 5:34/km | 23 | 8:58/mi | 55:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Wayne Turner | M45-49 | 5:34/km | 29 | 8:58/mi | 55:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Kelly Daniels | M45-49 | 5:35/km | 30 | 8:58/mi | 55:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Jenny Dawson-Coates | F35-39 | 5:37/km | 15 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:02/mi | 56:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Cor Buys | M40-44 | 5:37/km | 32 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 9:02/mi | 56:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Tanya Peace | F30-34 | 5:37/km | 21 | 9:03/mi | 56:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | Dave Covell | M30-34 | 5:38/km | 20 | 9:03/mi | 56:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Sharon Mummery | F30-34 | 5:38/km | 22 | 9:03/mi | 56:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Sherry Groenendyk | F35-39 | 5:38/km | 16 | 9:04/mi | 56:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Kelly Ham | F40-44 | 5:38/km | 24 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:04/mi | 56:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Lisa DeSchepper | F30-34 | 5:42/km | 23 | Island Road Racers | 9:10/mi | 56:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Holly Henning | F45-49 | 5:42/km | 16 | 9:10/mi | 56:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Pat Shelton | F40-44 | 5:43/km | 25 | 9:13/mi | 57:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | Bob Sackett | M35-39 | 5:44/km | 26 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:14/mi | 57:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Jan Wallis | F45-49 | 5:45/km | 17 | 9:16/mi | 57:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Jan Wallis | F45-49 | 5:45/km | 17 | 9:16/mi | 57:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Deanna Fowler | F35-39 | 5:46/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 9:17/mi | 57:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | Diane Simard | F40-44 | 5:47/km | 26 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 9:18/mi | 57:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | Cheryl Dentoom | F35-39 | 5:47/km | 18 | 9:18/mi | 57:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Linda Percevault | F50-54 | 5:47/km | 10 | 9:18/mi | 57:48 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Denise Sefton | F45-49 | 48:05 | ||||||||
202 | Bruce Hawkes | M55-59 | 48:08 | ||||||||
203 | Brenda A Cook | F55-59 | 48:11 | ||||||||
204 | Gillian Hackett | F35-39 | 48:11 | ||||||||
205 | Jacques Savard | M50-54 | 48:16 | ||||||||
206 | Michael Whitney | M40-44 | 48:19 | ||||||||
207 | Dan Powell | M45-49 | 48:19 | ||||||||
208 | Donna Clevette | F45-49 | 48:41 | ||||||||
209 | Mary Sanseverino | F40-44 | 48:48 | ||||||||
210 | Michelle Peters | F35-39 | 48:52 | ||||||||
211 | Mary Bauto | F30-34 | 48:52 | ||||||||
212 | Connie Eligh | F50-54 | 49:00 | ||||||||
213 | Harry Adshead | M65-69 | 49:25 | ||||||||
214 | Geoff Davis | M50-54 | 49:27 | ||||||||
215 | David Beatty | M45-49 | 49:35 | ||||||||
216 | Dalton Corbett | M50-54 | 49:35 | ||||||||
217 | Janice Ross | F40-44 | 49:41 | ||||||||
218 | Patrick Ross | M50-54 | 49:42 | ||||||||
219 | Darrel Ennis | M40-44 | 49:47 | ||||||||
220 | Gordon Witham | M50-54 | 49:52 | ||||||||
221 | Andrea Laurie | F35-39 | 49:56 | ||||||||
222 | Tasha Sutton | F30-34 | 50:04 | ||||||||
223 | Rintje Raap | M60-64 | 50:13 | ||||||||
224 | Dave Duerksen | M50-54 | 50:13 | ||||||||
225 | Robert Bostrom | M65-69 | 50:18 | ||||||||
226 | Gary Silveira | M50-54 | 50:19 | ||||||||
227 | Mike Emerson | M60-64 | 50:23 | ||||||||
228 | Barbara Thompson | F25-29 | 50:24 | ||||||||
229 | Robb Ostwald | M45-49 | 50:40 | ||||||||
230 | Alan Towe | M65-69 | 50:41 | ||||||||
231 | Kathy Lay | F35-39 | 50:49 | ||||||||
232 | Glenn Barraquias | M45-49 | 50:52 | ||||||||
233 | Carene Booth | F30-34 | 50:58 | ||||||||
234 | Louise Drapeau | F40-44 | 51:02 | ||||||||
235 | Ray Kyle | M40-44 | 51:06 | ||||||||
236 | Mark Ennis | M01-15 | 51:07 | ||||||||
237 | Melanie Cunningham | F45-49 | 51:12 | ||||||||
238 | Julie Langelo | F40-44 | 51:16 | ||||||||
239 | Shekinah Price | F25-29 | 51:17 | ||||||||
240 | Lucille Grote | F50-54 | 51:39 | ||||||||
241 | Eric Mosley | M45-49 | 51:55 | ||||||||
242 | Allison Boyd | F25-29 | 52:03 | ||||||||
243 | Veronica Hughes | F35-39 | 52:06 | ||||||||
244 | Jim O'Byrne | M50-54 | 52:21 | ||||||||
245 | Athina Kipreou | F30-34 | 52:29 | ||||||||
246 | May Galbraith | F30-34 | 52:33 | ||||||||
247 | Sue Dronfield | F35-39 | 52:43 | ||||||||
248 | Jacqueline Heaps | F40-44 | 52:44 | ||||||||
249 | Ken Arnott | M70-74 | 53:00 | ||||||||
250 | Alison Silveira | F40-44 | 53:05 | ||||||||
251 | Raquel Lightfoot | F30-34 | 53:13 | ||||||||
252 | Heidi Pelter | F30-34 | 53:18 | ||||||||
253 | Barbara Nicholson | F50-54 | 53:24 | ||||||||
254 | Donna Spencer | F45-49 | 53:25 | ||||||||
255 | Gwen Frey | F40-44 | 53:25 | ||||||||
256 | Thomas Dargie | M16-19 | 53:31 | ||||||||
257 | Rondi Shanks | F30-34 | 53:41 | ||||||||
258 | Leanne Parsons | F40-44 | 53:43 | ||||||||
259 | Dieter Bloedorn | M60-64 | 53:44 | ||||||||
260 | Sandi Wiggins | F45-49 | 53:49 | ||||||||
261 | Alice Fletcher | F16-19 | 53:50 | ||||||||
262 | Heather Johns | F50-54 | 53:54 | ||||||||
263 | Debbie Malchow | F40-44 | 53:57 | ||||||||
264 | Charlene Hay | F25-29 | 54:03 | ||||||||
265 | Loreen Pratt | F45-49 | 54:05 | ||||||||
266 | Susan Norrington | F50-54 | 54:06 | ||||||||
267 | James Fulford | M25-29 | 54:12 | ||||||||
268 | Angela Plautz | F25-29 | 54:13 | ||||||||
269 | Wayne Fisher | M60-64 | 54:25 | ||||||||
270 | Teresa Blais-Williscroft | F30-34 | 54:40 | ||||||||
271 | Midge Smith | F35-39 | 54:40 | ||||||||
272 | Sandy Przada | F30-34 | 54:43 | ||||||||
273 | Kim Ferguson | F45-49 | 54:43 | ||||||||
274 | Lorri Baker | F40-44 | 54:44 | ||||||||
275 | Hu Wallis | M45-49 | 54:53 | ||||||||
276 | Meghan Fitzpatrick | F16-19 | 54:56 | ||||||||
277 | Jaye Park | F40-44 | 54:59 | ||||||||
278 | Rene Allen | F30-34 | 55:00 | ||||||||
279 | Steven Fifield | M40-44 | 55:16 | ||||||||
280 | Ken Pungente | M55-59 | 55:20 | ||||||||
281 | Rose Justice | F40-44 | 55:44 | ||||||||
282 | Wayne Turner | M45-49 | 55:44 | ||||||||
283 | Kelly Daniels | M45-49 | 55:45 | ||||||||
284 | Jenny Dawson-Coates | F35-39 | 56:06 | ||||||||
285 | Cor Buys | M40-44 | 56:08 | ||||||||
286 | Tanya Peace | F30-34 | 56:13 | ||||||||
287 | Dave Covell | M30-34 | 56:16 | ||||||||
288 | Sharon Mummery | F30-34 | 56:17 | ||||||||
289 | Sherry Groenendyk | F35-39 | 56:18 | ||||||||
290 | Kelly Ham | F40-44 | 56:22 | ||||||||
291 | Lisa DeSchepper | F30-34 | 56:57 | ||||||||
292 | Holly Henning | F45-49 | 56:59 | ||||||||
293 | Pat Shelton | F40-44 | 57:14 | ||||||||
294 | Bob Sackett | M35-39 | 57:22 | ||||||||
295 | Jan Wallis | F45-49 | 57:34 | ||||||||
295 | Jan Wallis | F45-49 | 57:34 | ||||||||
296 | Deanna Fowler | F35-39 | 57:40 | ||||||||
297 | Diane Simard | F40-44 | 57:46 | ||||||||
298 | Cheryl Dentoom | F35-39 | 57:47 | ||||||||
299 | Linda Percevault | F50-54 | 57:48 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marian de Monye-Parker | F20-24 | 40:54.00 | Marne Bourbonnais | 41:16.00 | 1996 |
Marguerite Masson | F45-49 | 41:07.00 | Julie Benson | 41:58.00 | 1995 |
Cheryl Wood | F55-59 | 46:38.00 | Norma Scharbach | 51:45.00 | 1999 |
Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 41:55.00 | Tom Humeniuk | 45:56.00 | 1997 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marian de Monye-Parker | F20-24 | 40:54.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marguerite Masson | F45-49 | 41:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Wood | F55-59 | 46:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 41:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2002 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
2001 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1998 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1997 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1996 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1995 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1994 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1993 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1992 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1987 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10k | Results |