Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob Harmsworth | M30-34 | 3:12/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 5:09/mi | 32:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | James Morrison | M25-29 | 3:15/km | 1 | 5:13/mi | 32:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Keith Butler | M35-39 | 3:17/km | 1 | Island Runner | 5:17/mi | 32:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 3:20/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:22/mi | 33:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 3:27/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:34/mi | 34:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 3:28/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:34/mi | 34:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 3:29/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:37/mi | 34:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 3:30/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:37/mi | 34:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Michael Lax | M40-44 | 3:32/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:41/mi | 35:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 3:32/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:41/mi | 35:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 3:32/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:42/mi | 35:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Chris Paul | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 5:46/mi | 35:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Bruce Martell | M30-34 | 3:38/km | 6 | 5:51/mi | 36:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:53/mi | 36:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Tony Yue | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 5:54/mi | 36:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 3:40/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:55/mi | 36:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 3:41/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:55/mi | 36:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | James Ainsworth | M30-34 | 3:41/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 5:55/mi | 36:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:56/mi | 36:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Larry Ness | M45-49 | 3:42/km | 1 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 5:57/mi | 36:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Drew Mackinnon | M35-39 | 3:42/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:58/mi | 37:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:00/mi | 37:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 3:44/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 6:01/mi | 37:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | John Ingram | M50-54 | 3:44/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:01/mi | 37:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Marc Trottier | M30-34 | 3:45/km | 9 | Running Room | 6:02/mi | 37:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Hubert Bunce | M35-39 | 3:46/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:04/mi | 37:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Simon Cowell | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:06/mi | 37:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Stuart Denholm | M40-44 | 3:48/km | 5 | 6:08/mi | 38:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Tony Vandermeer | M40-44 | 3:49/km | 6 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:09/mi | 38:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Torben Lind | M50-54 | 3:50/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:10/mi | 38:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Sandy Stewart | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:10/mi | 38:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Kristian Eligh | M20-24 | 3:50/km | 1 | 6:10/mi | 38:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Shayne Stokes | M25-29 | 3:52/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:14/mi | 38:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 3:53/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:14/mi | 38:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | John Edwards | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 3 | Saltspring Island | 6:15/mi | 38:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Duncan Jillings | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:17/mi | 39:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Robert P. Kerr | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:19/mi | 39:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Mike Walsh | M35-39 | 3:56/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:19/mi | 39:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:56/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:20/mi | 39:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Paul Kurucz | M30-34 | 3:56/km | 11 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:20/mi | 39:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 3:56/km | 1 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 6:20/mi | 39:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | John Touliopoulos | M30-34 | 3:56/km | 12 | 6:20/mi | 39:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Ron Coleborn | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 10 | 6:21/mi | 39:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Catherine Gill | F35-39 | 3:57/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:22/mi | 39:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Blair King | M30-34 | 3:58/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:22/mi | 39:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 3:58/km | 11 | Island Road Racers | 6:23/mi | 39:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 3:59/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:24/mi | 39:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Larry McMahon | M50-54 | 3:59/km | 4 | Lions Gate Road Runners | 6:24/mi | 39:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Christian Albrecht | M25-29 | 3:59/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:24/mi | 39:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Sharon Shew | F30-34 | 3:59/km | 1 | University of Victoria | 6:24/mi | 39:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Bruce Henning | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 6:25/mi | 39:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Dave Kalyn | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 3 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:25/mi | 39:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Steven Earle | M45-49 | 4:00/km | 4 | 6:25/mi | 39:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:26/mi | 39:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Spin D.R. | M50-54 | 4:00/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 39:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 4:00/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:26/mi | 39:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 4:00/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:26/mi | 40:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Randy Steel | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:27/mi | 40:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Tasha Sawatsky | F25-29 | 4:00/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:27/mi | 40:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Karen Lawless | F40-44 | 4:00/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 40:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | John Botelho | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:27/mi | 40:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:28/mi | 40:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Carol Tickner | F35-39 | 4:01/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:28/mi | 40:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Les Strachan | M35-39 | 4:02/km | 14 | Alberni Valley Track Club | 6:29/mi | 40:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Bob Flindell | M45-49 | 4:02/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:30/mi | 40:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 4:02/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:30/mi | 40:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 4:03/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:31/mi | 40:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Johann Wagenaar | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 7 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:31/mi | 40:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Sandi Begg | F30-34 | 4:03/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:32/mi | 40:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Karen Fry | F30-34 | 4:04/km | 3 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 6:33/mi | 40:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Mr. Instability | M55-59 | 4:05/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:33/mi | 40:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Bob Reid | M50-54 | 4:05/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:34/mi | 40:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Marian de Monye-Parker | F20-24 | 4:05/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:35/mi | 40:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Jen Louis | F20-24 | 4:06/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 6:36/mi | 40:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Laurie Ritchie | F35-39 | 4:06/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:36/mi | 40:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Gary Flynn | M30-34 | 4:06/km | 14 | 6:37/mi | 41:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Laura Leno | F40-44 | 4:07/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:37/mi | 41:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Marguerite Masson | F45-49 | 4:07/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:37/mi | 41:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Pete Langelo | M35-39 | 4:07/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:38/mi | 41:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Ken Jones | M35-39 | 4:07/km | 16 | Bastion Running Club | 6:38/mi | 41:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Don Cook | M55-59 | 4:08/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:38/mi | 41:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Madman Madsen | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:39/mi | 41:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Lisa Ludwig | F25-29 | 4:08/km | 2 | 6:40/mi | 41:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | John Daviss | M30-34 | 4:09/km | 15 | 6:40/mi | 41:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Kevin van der Linden | M30-34 | 4:09/km | 16 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:40/mi | 41:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 4:09/km | 17 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:41/mi | 41:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Jim Bulmer | M35-39 | 4:10/km | 18 | Island Road Racers | 6:42/mi | 41:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | John Simard | M40-44 | 4:10/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:43/mi | 41:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Terry Langridge | M40-44 | 4:11/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:43/mi | 41:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Gary Duncan | M40-44 | 4:11/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:44/mi | 41:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Rhonda Callender | F25-29 | 4:11/km | 3 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:45/mi | 41:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 4:11/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:45/mi | 41:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Richard Player | M50-54 | 4:12/km | 7 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:46/mi | 42:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Dave Faubert | M40-44 | 4:13/km | 15 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:47/mi | 42:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Gary Blake | M45-49 | 4:15/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:51/mi | 42:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Joe Schuckel | M35-39 | 4:16/km | 19 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:51/mi | 42:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Shona McLaren | F25-29 | 4:16/km | 4 | 6:51/mi | 42:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Greig Wilkie | M50-54 | 4:16/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:52/mi | 42:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Janine Frank | F40-44 | 4:16/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:52/mi | 42:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Lisa Steinson | F30-34 | 4:16/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:52/mi | 42:39 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob Harmsworth | M30-34 | 32:03 | ||||||||
2 | James Morrison | M25-29 | 32:26 | ||||||||
3 | Keith Butler | M35-39 | 32:50 | ||||||||
4 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 33:19 | ||||||||
5 | Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 34:33 | ||||||||
6 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 34:36 | ||||||||
7 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 34:53 | ||||||||
8 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 34:55 | ||||||||
9 | Michael Lax | M40-44 | 35:18 | ||||||||
10 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 35:21 | ||||||||
11 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 35:25 | ||||||||
12 | Chris Paul | M30-34 | 35:49 | ||||||||
13 | Bruce Martell | M30-34 | 36:22 | ||||||||
14 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 36:35 | ||||||||
15 | Tony Yue | M30-34 | 36:41 | ||||||||
16 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 36:45 | ||||||||
17 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 36:46 | ||||||||
18 | James Ainsworth | M30-34 | 36:48 | ||||||||
19 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 36:50 | ||||||||
20 | Larry Ness | M45-49 | 36:57 | ||||||||
21 | Drew Mackinnon | M35-39 | 37:04 | ||||||||
22 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 37:15 | ||||||||
23 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 37:22 | ||||||||
24 | John Ingram | M50-54 | 37:23 | ||||||||
25 | Marc Trottier | M30-34 | 37:29 | ||||||||
26 | Hubert Bunce | M35-39 | 37:42 | ||||||||
27 | Simon Cowell | M30-34 | 37:56 | ||||||||
28 | Stuart Denholm | M40-44 | 38:05 | ||||||||
29 | Tony Vandermeer | M40-44 | 38:14 | ||||||||
30 | Torben Lind | M50-54 | 38:18 | ||||||||
31 | Sandy Stewart | M35-39 | 38:18 | ||||||||
32 | Kristian Eligh | M20-24 | 38:22 | ||||||||
33 | Shayne Stokes | M25-29 | 38:41 | ||||||||
34 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 38:47 | ||||||||
35 | John Edwards | M50-54 | 38:51 | ||||||||
36 | Duncan Jillings | M40-44 | 39:01 | ||||||||
37 | Robert P. Kerr | M40-44 | 39:12 | ||||||||
38 | Mike Walsh | M35-39 | 39:18 | ||||||||
39 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 39:21 | ||||||||
40 | Paul Kurucz | M30-34 | 39:21 | ||||||||
41 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 39:24 | ||||||||
42 | John Touliopoulos | M30-34 | 39:24 | ||||||||
43 | Ron Coleborn | M35-39 | 39:30 | ||||||||
44 | Catherine Gill | F35-39 | 39:32 | ||||||||
45 | Blair King | M30-34 | 39:36 | ||||||||
46 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 39:39 | ||||||||
47 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 39:45 | ||||||||
48 | Larry McMahon | M50-54 | 39:48 | ||||||||
49 | Christian Albrecht | M25-29 | 39:49 | ||||||||
50 | Sharon Shew | F30-34 | 39:49 | ||||||||
51 | Bruce Henning | M35-39 | 39:50 | ||||||||
52 | Dave Kalyn | M45-49 | 39:52 | ||||||||
53 | Steven Earle | M45-49 | 39:55 | ||||||||
54 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 39:56 | ||||||||
55 | Spin D.R. | M50-54 | 39:59 | ||||||||
56 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 39:59 | ||||||||
57 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 40:00 | ||||||||
58 | Randy Steel | M40-44 | 40:03 | ||||||||
59 | Tasha Sawatsky | F25-29 | 40:03 | ||||||||
60 | Karen Lawless | F40-44 | 40:03 | ||||||||
61 | John Botelho | M35-39 | 40:04 | ||||||||
62 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 40:09 | ||||||||
63 | Carol Tickner | F35-39 | 40:12 | ||||||||
64 | Les Strachan | M35-39 | 40:18 | ||||||||
65 | Bob Flindell | M45-49 | 40:23 | ||||||||
66 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 40:24 | ||||||||
67 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 40:28 | ||||||||
68 | Johann Wagenaar | M45-49 | 40:30 | ||||||||
69 | Sandi Begg | F30-34 | 40:33 | ||||||||
70 | Karen Fry | F30-34 | 40:39 | ||||||||
71 | Mr. Instability | M55-59 | 40:45 | ||||||||
72 | Bob Reid | M50-54 | 40:46 | ||||||||
73 | Marian de Monye-Parker | F20-24 | 40:54 | ||||||||
74 | Jen Louis | F20-24 | 40:58 | ||||||||
75 | Laurie Ritchie | F35-39 | 40:59 | ||||||||
76 | Gary Flynn | M30-34 | 41:04 | ||||||||
77 | Laura Leno | F40-44 | 41:06 | ||||||||
78 | Marguerite Masson | F45-49 | 41:07 | ||||||||
79 | Pete Langelo | M35-39 | 41:10 | ||||||||
80 | Ken Jones | M35-39 | 41:10 | ||||||||
81 | Don Cook | M55-59 | 41:15 | ||||||||
82 | Madman Madsen | M45-49 | 41:17 | ||||||||
83 | Lisa Ludwig | F25-29 | 41:25 | ||||||||
84 | John Daviss | M30-34 | 41:27 | ||||||||
85 | Kevin van der Linden | M30-34 | 41:27 | ||||||||
86 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 41:32 | ||||||||
87 | Jim Bulmer | M35-39 | 41:37 | ||||||||
88 | John Simard | M40-44 | 41:42 | ||||||||
89 | Terry Langridge | M40-44 | 41:46 | ||||||||
90 | Gary Duncan | M40-44 | 41:51 | ||||||||
91 | Rhonda Callender | F25-29 | 41:54 | ||||||||
92 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 41:55 | ||||||||
93 | Richard Player | M50-54 | 42:05 | ||||||||
94 | Dave Faubert | M40-44 | 42:11 | ||||||||
95 | Gary Blake | M45-49 | 42:31 | ||||||||
96 | Joe Schuckel | M35-39 | 42:36 | ||||||||
97 | Shona McLaren | F25-29 | 42:36 | ||||||||
98 | Greig Wilkie | M50-54 | 42:38 | ||||||||
99 | Janine Frank | F40-44 | 42:39 | ||||||||
100 | Lisa Steinson | F30-34 | 42:39 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marian de Monye-Parker | F20-24 | 40:54.00 | Marne Bourbonnais | 41:16.00 | 1996 |
Marguerite Masson | F45-49 | 41:07.00 | Julie Benson | 41:58.00 | 1995 |
Cheryl Wood | F55-59 | 46:38.00 | Norma Scharbach | 51:45.00 | 1999 |
Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 41:55.00 | Tom Humeniuk | 45:56.00 | 1997 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marian de Monye-Parker | F20-24 | 40:54.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marguerite Masson | F45-49 | 41:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Wood | F55-59 | 46:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 41:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2002 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
2001 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1998 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1997 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1996 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1995 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1994 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1993 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1992 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1987 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10k | Results |