Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 3:20/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 5:21/mi | 33:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 3:25/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:31/mi | 34:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Dean Baldwin | M25-29 | 3:27/km | 1 | Running Room | 5:33/mi | 34:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Phil Nicholls | M40-44 | 3:28/km | 1 | Island Runner | 5:35/mi | 34:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:39/mi | 35:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Chris Paul | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 5:40/mi | 35:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Mark Nelson | M16-19 | 3:33/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:42/mi | 35:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:46/mi | 35:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:38/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:50/mi | 36:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:51/mi | 36:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Pierre Ballester | M35-39 | 3:40/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 5:54/mi | 36:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 3:40/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 5:54/mi | 36:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Tim Hanley | M35-39 | 3:40/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 5:55/mi | 36:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Sandy Stewart | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:55/mi | 36:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 3:42/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:57/mi | 36:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Brad Potentier | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:00/mi | 37:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Tony Van Dermeer | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 5 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:00/mi | 37:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Michael Lax | M45-49 | 3:46/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:04/mi | 37:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 3:47/km | 2 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:06/mi | 37:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Paul Karchut | M16-19 | 3:48/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:08/mi | 38:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Jason Carvalho | M20-24 | 3:48/km | 1 | 6:08/mi | 38:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Steven Earle | M45-49 | 3:49/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:09/mi | 38:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 3:49/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:09/mi | 38:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Catherine Gill | F35-39 | 3:50/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:10/mi | 38:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:51/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:11/mi | 38:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 3:52/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:13/mi | 38:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Stefan Schovanek | M30-34 | 3:54/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:16/mi | 38:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Rick Hannah | M30-34 | 3:54/km | 4 | 6:17/mi | 39:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Torben Lind | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:17/mi | 39:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 8 | Island Runner | 6:21/mi | 39:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:23/mi | 39:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:23/mi | 39:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:24/mi | 39:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:24/mi | 39:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 3:59/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:24/mi | 39:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Jordan Shimell | M16-19 | 4:01/km | 4 | Alberni Valley Track Club | 6:28/mi | 40:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 4:02/km | 1 | 6:29/mi | 40:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 4:02/km | 2 | 6:30/mi | 40:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 4:05/km | 1 | 6:34/mi | 40:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:34/mi | 40:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Helena Watling | F35-39 | 4:05/km | 2 | 6:34/mi | 40:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 4:05/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:34/mi | 40:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Les Strachan | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 11 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:34/mi | 40:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Ken Jones | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:35/mi | 40:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 4:07/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:37/mi | 41:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Rod McCrimmon | M50-54 | 4:09/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:41/mi | 41:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 4:09/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:41/mi | 41:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 4:10/km | 12 | 6:42/mi | 41:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Sandi Begg | F30-34 | 4:10/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:42/mi | 41:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Ian Esplen | M20-24 | 4:10/km | 2 | 6:43/mi | 41:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Teresa Clouthier | F35-39 | 4:11/km | 3 | 6:44/mi | 41:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Phil Cornforth | M55-59 | 4:11/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:44/mi | 41:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Ryun Elliott | M50-54 | 4:11/km | 4 | 6:44/mi | 41:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 4:12/km | 4 | 6:46/mi | 42:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Bill Scriven | M55-59 | 4:13/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:47/mi | 42:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Don Cook | M55-59 | 4:14/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:50/mi | 42:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 4:16/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:52/mi | 42:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Ted Swabey | M40-44 | 4:17/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 6:53/mi | 42:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Herb A. Stark | M01-15 | 4:17/km | 2 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:54/mi | 42:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Ted Watson | M45-49 | 4:17/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:54/mi | 42:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Gary Blake | M50-54 | 4:18/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:54/mi | 42:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 4:18/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:55/mi | 42:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Kraig Kimoto | M30-34 | 4:19/km | 5 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:57/mi | 43:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Philip Tarrant | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:58/mi | 43:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 4:22/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:02/mi | 43:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | John Hannon | M55-59 | 4:22/km | 7 | 7:02/mi | 43:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 4:23/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:04/mi | 43:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Erin Burrett | F20-24 | 4:24/km | 1 | Vancouver Island University | 7:04/mi | 43:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 4:25/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:06/mi | 44:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 4:25/km | 6 | Running Room | 7:06/mi | 44:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Pete Oud | M45-49 | 4:25/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 7:06/mi | 44:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 4:26/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:08/mi | 44:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Cameron Johns | M25-29 | 4:26/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 7:08/mi | 44:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Jane Waite | F35-39 | 4:26/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:09/mi | 44:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Joan MacArthur | F35-39 | 4:27/km | 6 | 7:09/mi | 44:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Andrea Davidson | F25-29 | 4:27/km | 1 | 7:09/mi | 44:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 4:27/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:10/mi | 44:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Ben Basu | M30-34 | 4:28/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 7:11/mi | 44:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Zay Hamilton | M16-19 | 4:28/km | 5 | 7:12/mi | 44:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Tom Barr | M40-44 | 4:29/km | 15 | Bastion Running Club | 7:13/mi | 44:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Randy Taylor | M50-54 | 4:29/km | 7 | 7:14/mi | 44:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Rose Houle | F40-44 | 4:30/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:14/mi | 44:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | John Downing | M60-64 | 4:31/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:15/mi | 45:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Chad Naefken | M30-34 | 4:31/km | 7 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:16/mi | 45:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Bruce Hawkes | M55-59 | 4:31/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:16/mi | 45:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Herb M. Stark | M55-59 | 4:31/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 7:16/mi | 45:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Steve Hamilton | M45-49 | 4:31/km | 7 | 7:16/mi | 45:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F50-54 | 4:31/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:16/mi | 45:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Tanya Ross | F35-39 | 4:31/km | 7 | 7:16/mi | 45:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Larry Croome | M40-44 | 4:31/km | 16 | Bastion Running Club | 7:17/mi | 45:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Bert Robillard | M45-49 | 4:32/km | 8 | Running Room | 7:18/mi | 45:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Brian Turner | M60-64 | 4:32/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:18/mi | 45:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Don Emerson | M45-49 | 4:32/km | 9 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:18/mi | 45:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Tony Pullen | M45-49 | 4:32/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:18/mi | 45:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Paul Christopher | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 7:19/mi | 45:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Helen Jackson | F50-54 | 4:33/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:19/mi | 45:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Keith Mernickle | M55-59 | 4:33/km | 10 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:20/mi | 45:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Steve Page | M35-39 | 4:33/km | 12 | 7:20/mi | 45:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | David Thornber | M25-29 | 4:34/km | 3 | 7:20/mi | 45:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Mary Bauto | F35-39 | 4:34/km | 8 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 7:21/mi | 45:38 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 33:17 | ||||||||
2 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 34:14 | ||||||||
3 | Dean Baldwin | M25-29 | 34:31 | ||||||||
4 | Phil Nicholls | M40-44 | 34:43 | ||||||||
5 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 35:09 | ||||||||
6 | Chris Paul | M35-39 | 35:14 | ||||||||
7 | Mark Nelson | M16-19 | 35:28 | ||||||||
8 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 35:52 | ||||||||
9 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 36:16 | ||||||||
10 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 36:23 | ||||||||
11 | Pierre Ballester | M35-39 | 36:39 | ||||||||
12 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 36:39 | ||||||||
13 | Tim Hanley | M35-39 | 36:43 | ||||||||
14 | Sandy Stewart | M40-44 | 36:48 | ||||||||
15 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 36:59 | ||||||||
16 | Brad Potentier | M40-44 | 37:16 | ||||||||
17 | Tony Van Dermeer | M40-44 | 37:17 | ||||||||
18 | Michael Lax | M45-49 | 37:44 | ||||||||
19 | Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 37:54 | ||||||||
20 | Paul Karchut | M16-19 | 38:05 | ||||||||
21 | Jason Carvalho | M20-24 | 38:05 | ||||||||
22 | Steven Earle | M45-49 | 38:12 | ||||||||
23 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 38:14 | ||||||||
24 | Catherine Gill | F35-39 | 38:20 | ||||||||
25 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 38:28 | ||||||||
26 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 38:36 | ||||||||
27 | Stefan Schovanek | M30-34 | 38:57 | ||||||||
28 | Rick Hannah | M30-34 | 39:03 | ||||||||
29 | Torben Lind | M50-54 | 39:03 | ||||||||
30 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 39:28 | ||||||||
31 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 39:37 | ||||||||
32 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 39:41 | ||||||||
33 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 39:46 | ||||||||
34 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 39:47 | ||||||||
35 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 39:47 | ||||||||
36 | Jordan Shimell | M16-19 | 40:13 | ||||||||
37 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 40:18 | ||||||||
38 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 40:23 | ||||||||
39 | Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 40:46 | ||||||||
40 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 40:47 | ||||||||
41 | Helena Watling | F35-39 | 40:48 | ||||||||
42 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 40:48 | ||||||||
43 | Les Strachan | M40-44 | 40:51 | ||||||||
44 | Ken Jones | M35-39 | 40:54 | ||||||||
45 | Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 41:06 | ||||||||
46 | Rod McCrimmon | M50-54 | 41:30 | ||||||||
47 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 41:32 | ||||||||
48 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 41:37 | ||||||||
49 | Sandi Begg | F30-34 | 41:40 | ||||||||
50 | Ian Esplen | M20-24 | 41:43 | ||||||||
51 | Teresa Clouthier | F35-39 | 41:49 | ||||||||
52 | Phil Cornforth | M55-59 | 41:50 | ||||||||
53 | Ryun Elliott | M50-54 | 41:53 | ||||||||
54 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 42:00 | ||||||||
55 | Bill Scriven | M55-59 | 42:12 | ||||||||
56 | Don Cook | M55-59 | 42:25 | ||||||||
57 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 42:43 | ||||||||
58 | Ted Swabey | M40-44 | 42:45 | ||||||||
59 | Herb A. Stark | M01-15 | 42:51 | ||||||||
60 | Ted Watson | M45-49 | 42:54 | ||||||||
61 | Gary Blake | M50-54 | 42:55 | ||||||||
62 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 42:57 | ||||||||
63 | Kraig Kimoto | M30-34 | 43:12 | ||||||||
64 | Philip Tarrant | M45-49 | 43:17 | ||||||||
65 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 43:40 | ||||||||
66 | John Hannon | M55-59 | 43:43 | ||||||||
67 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 43:54 | ||||||||
68 | Erin Burrett | F20-24 | 43:56 | ||||||||
69 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 44:06 | ||||||||
70 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 44:08 | ||||||||
71 | Pete Oud | M45-49 | 44:09 | ||||||||
72 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 44:17 | ||||||||
73 | Cameron Johns | M25-29 | 44:19 | ||||||||
74 | Jane Waite | F35-39 | 44:25 | ||||||||
75 | Joan MacArthur | F35-39 | 44:27 | ||||||||
76 | Andrea Davidson | F25-29 | 44:28 | ||||||||
77 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 44:35 | ||||||||
78 | Ben Basu | M30-34 | 44:39 | ||||||||
79 | Zay Hamilton | M16-19 | 44:43 | ||||||||
80 | Tom Barr | M40-44 | 44:48 | ||||||||
81 | Randy Taylor | M50-54 | 44:55 | ||||||||
82 | Rose Houle | F40-44 | 44:57 | ||||||||
83 | John Downing | M60-64 | 45:06 | ||||||||
84 | Chad Naefken | M30-34 | 45:08 | ||||||||
85 | Bruce Hawkes | M55-59 | 45:09 | ||||||||
86 | Herb M. Stark | M55-59 | 45:09 | ||||||||
87 | Steve Hamilton | M45-49 | 45:11 | ||||||||
88 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F50-54 | 45:11 | ||||||||
89 | Tanya Ross | F35-39 | 45:12 | ||||||||
90 | Larry Croome | M40-44 | 45:13 | ||||||||
91 | Bert Robillard | M45-49 | 45:19 | ||||||||
92 | Brian Turner | M60-64 | 45:19 | ||||||||
93 | Don Emerson | M45-49 | 45:20 | ||||||||
94 | Tony Pullen | M45-49 | 45:22 | ||||||||
95 | Paul Christopher | M45-49 | 45:26 | ||||||||
96 | Helen Jackson | F50-54 | 45:27 | ||||||||
97 | Keith Mernickle | M55-59 | 45:31 | ||||||||
98 | Steve Page | M35-39 | 45:32 | ||||||||
99 | David Thornber | M25-29 | 45:36 | ||||||||
100 | Mary Bauto | F35-39 | 45:38 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 40:46.00 | Sarah Thornber | 40:54.00 | 1994 |
Catherine Gill | F35-39 | 38:20.00 | Susan P. Williams | 38:41.00 | 1995 |
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 51:50.00 | Arthur Simons | 1:05:07.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 40:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Catherine Gill | F35-39 | 38:20.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 51:50.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2002 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
2000 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1999 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1998 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1997 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1996 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1995 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1994 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1993 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1992 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10K | Results |
1987 Port Alberni Paper Chase 10k | Results |