Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 4:23/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:04/mi | 43:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Monique Larche | F30-34 | 4:23/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:04/mi | 43:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Rick Laing | M55-59 | 4:25/km | 5 | Saltspring Island | 7:06/mi | 44:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | George Burroughs | M45-49 | 4:25/km | 12 | 7:07/mi | 44:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 4:26/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:07/mi | 44:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Hillerie Denning | F45-49 | 4:26/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:08/mi | 44:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | John Hannon | M55-59 | 4:26/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 7:08/mi | 44:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Rob MacDougall | M35-39 | 4:26/km | 14 | 7:09/mi | 44:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Jaclyn Dawes | F20-24 | 4:26/km | 3 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 7:09/mi | 44:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Steve Gagliano | M50-54 | 4:27/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 7:10/mi | 44:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Alan Murray | M55-59 | 4:27/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:10/mi | 44:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Carlos Castillo | M50-54 | 4:28/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:11/mi | 44:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Chuck DeBorba | M16-19 | 4:28/km | 4 | 7:12/mi | 44:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Jane Waite | F35-39 | 4:28/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:12/mi | 44:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Tom Barr | M45-49 | 4:29/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 7:12/mi | 44:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Faye Amos | F50-54 | 4:29/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:12/mi | 44:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Gavin Fletcher | M35-39 | 4:29/km | 15 | Bastion Running Club | 7:13/mi | 44:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 4:29/km | 14 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:13/mi | 44:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Shaun Neligan | M35-39 | 4:30/km | 16 | 7:14/mi | 44:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Sheila Dorman | F40-44 | 4:30/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 7:15/mi | 45:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Matt Lawley | M20-24 | 4:30/km | 4 | 7:15/mi | 45:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Jim Johnston | M55-59 | 4:30/km | 9 | 7:15/mi | 45:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Brian Tassell | M45-49 | 4:31/km | 15 | 7:15/mi | 45:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Glenn Beauvais | M40-44 | 4:31/km | 18 | 7:16/mi | 45:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Shaula Croome | F25-29 | 4:31/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:16/mi | 45:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Harvey Rogers | M50-54 | 4:32/km | 14 | 7:17/mi | 45:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Brent Ritson | M45-49 | 4:32/km | 16 | 7:18/mi | 45:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 4:32/km | 15 | Running Room | 7:18/mi | 45:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 4:33/km | 2 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 7:19/mi | 45:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Murray Stech | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 17 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:20/mi | 45:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 4:34/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:20/mi | 45:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 4:34/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:20/mi | 45:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Steve Page | M40-44 | 4:34/km | 19 | 7:20/mi | 45:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Sherri Wade | F30-34 | 4:34/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 7:21/mi | 45:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 4:34/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:21/mi | 45:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Aaron Ritchie | M01-15 | 4:34/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:21/mi | 45:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Pete Oud | M50-54 | 4:35/km | 16 | Bastion Running Club | 7:23/mi | 45:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Iain Warren | M20-24 | 4:36/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:24/mi | 45:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Terry Strawson | M40-44 | 4:36/km | 20 | 7:24/mi | 45:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Laura Wyatt | F45-49 | 4:36/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:25/mi | 46:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | John Downing | M65-69 | 4:36/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:25/mi | 46:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Doug Panton | M40-44 | 4:37/km | 21 | 7:25/mi | 46:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Alan Cook | M50-54 | 4:37/km | 17 | Island Road Racers | 7:26/mi | 46:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 4:37/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:26/mi | 46:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Stuart Price | M45-49 | 4:39/km | 19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:29/mi | 46:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Audrey Hansen | F45-49 | 4:39/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 7:29/mi | 46:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Sheena Ryan | F20-24 | 4:39/km | 4 | 7:29/mi | 46:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Malcolm Farrow | M60-64 | 4:39/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:29/mi | 46:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Jenny Taylor | F45-49 | 4:39/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:29/mi | 46:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Ray Bartram | M40-44 | 4:39/km | 22 | 7:30/mi | 46:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Maiggen Dutka | F25-29 | 4:40/km | 6 | 7:30/mi | 46:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Adam Lawrence | M35-39 | 4:40/km | 17 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:31/mi | 46:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | James Griffin | M55-59 | 4:40/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:31/mi | 46:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Janice Ross | F45-49 | 4:40/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 7:31/mi | 46:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Adena Cronk | F50-54 | 4:40/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:31/mi | 46:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 4:40/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:31/mi | 46:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Kevin Wakelin | M01-15 | 4:40/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:31/mi | 46:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Bob Langelo | M40-44 | 4:41/km | 23 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:32/mi | 46:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Joseph Massaro | M30-34 | 4:41/km | 12 | 7:33/mi | 46:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Philippe Janicki | M01-15 | 4:41/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:33/mi | 46:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 4:43/km | 12 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:35/mi | 47:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Karen Allison | F45-49 | 4:43/km | 10 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:36/mi | 47:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Teri Bacon | F35-39 | 4:44/km | 6 | 7:37/mi | 47:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Guy Cookson | M40-44 | 4:44/km | 24 | 7:37/mi | 47:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Larry Martens | M50-54 | 4:45/km | 18 | 7:39/mi | 47:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Clive Rennie | M60-64 | 4:46/km | 6 | 7:40/mi | 47:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 4:46/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:40/mi | 47:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Teri Lobson | F45-49 | 4:46/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 7:40/mi | 47:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Brian Laslo | M40-44 | 4:47/km | 25 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:41/mi | 47:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 4:47/km | 3 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:42/mi | 47:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Robert Klassen | M40-44 | 4:47/km | 26 | Royal Roads Running Club | 7:42/mi | 47:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 4:47/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:43/mi | 47:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Daniel Spurgeon | M30-34 | 4:48/km | 13 | 7:43/mi | 47:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | John Durkin | M55-59 | 4:49/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 7:45/mi | 48:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Alistair Hood | M50-54 | 4:49/km | 19 | 7:45/mi | 48:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Julie Greenhill | F35-39 | 4:49/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 7:45/mi | 48:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Rob Hare | M45-49 | 4:50/km | 20 | Team West Coast | 7:46/mi | 48:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 4:50/km | 12 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:46/mi | 48:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Keith Mernickle | M60-64 | 4:50/km | 7 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:46/mi | 48:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Don Emerson | M50-54 | 4:50/km | 20 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:47/mi | 48:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | David Vanderlinde | M50-54 | 4:51/km | 21 | 7:48/mi | 48:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Julian Bentley | M16-19 | 4:51/km | 5 | 7:48/mi | 48:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Inge Hornby | F45-49 | 4:51/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 7:48/mi | 48:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Paul Christopher | M50-54 | 4:51/km | 22 | Team West Coast | 7:48/mi | 48:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Lori Hudson | F35-39 | 4:51/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:49/mi | 48:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Kyle Chatlain | M25-29 | 4:53/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 7:51/mi | 48:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Joe Chatlain | M55-59 | 4:53/km | 14 | 7:51/mi | 48:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Belle Bonner | F45-49 | 4:53/km | 14 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:52/mi | 48:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Nicola Mill | F35-39 | 4:53/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:52/mi | 48:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Larry Smith | M45-49 | 4:54/km | 21 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:52/mi | 48:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Brenda E. Cook | F35-39 | 4:54/km | 10 | 7:53/mi | 48:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Robert Reimer | M50-54 | 4:54/km | 23 | Bastion Running Club | 7:53/mi | 49:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Kelly Schellenberg | F45-49 | 4:54/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:53/mi | 49:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Jason Connor | M01-15 | 4:55/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:54/mi | 49:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Andrew Cook | M16-19 | 4:55/km | 6 | 7:54/mi | 49:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Line Couture | F45-49 | 4:55/km | 16 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:55/mi | 49:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Jonathan Smirl | M25-29 | 4:56/km | 2 | Team X Triathlon Club | 7:56/mi | 49:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Heather McCallum | F45-49 | 4:56/km | 17 | 7:56/mi | 49:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Melanie Peake | F25-29 | 4:56/km | 7 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:57/mi | 49:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Don Fenton | M40-44 | 4:57/km | 27 | 7:58/mi | 49:32 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 43:55 | ||||||||
102 | Monique Larche | F30-34 | 43:55 | ||||||||
103 | Rick Laing | M55-59 | 44:07 | ||||||||
104 | George Burroughs | M45-49 | 44:12 | ||||||||
105 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 44:16 | ||||||||
106 | Hillerie Denning | F45-49 | 44:17 | ||||||||
107 | John Hannon | M55-59 | 44:21 | ||||||||
108 | Rob MacDougall | M35-39 | 44:23 | ||||||||
109 | Jaclyn Dawes | F20-24 | 44:24 | ||||||||
110 | Steve Gagliano | M50-54 | 44:34 | ||||||||
111 | Alan Murray | M55-59 | 44:34 | ||||||||
112 | Carlos Castillo | M50-54 | 44:40 | ||||||||
113 | Chuck DeBorba | M16-19 | 44:43 | ||||||||
114 | Jane Waite | F35-39 | 44:44 | ||||||||
115 | Tom Barr | M45-49 | 44:46 | ||||||||
116 | Faye Amos | F50-54 | 44:47 | ||||||||
117 | Gavin Fletcher | M35-39 | 44:50 | ||||||||
118 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 44:53 | ||||||||
119 | Shaun Neligan | M35-39 | 44:57 | ||||||||
120 | Sheila Dorman | F40-44 | 45:03 | ||||||||
121 | Matt Lawley | M20-24 | 45:04 | ||||||||
122 | Jim Johnston | M55-59 | 45:04 | ||||||||
123 | Brian Tassell | M45-49 | 45:06 | ||||||||
124 | Glenn Beauvais | M40-44 | 45:08 | ||||||||
125 | Shaula Croome | F25-29 | 45:11 | ||||||||
126 | Harvey Rogers | M50-54 | 45:17 | ||||||||
127 | Brent Ritson | M45-49 | 45:19 | ||||||||
128 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 45:24 | ||||||||
129 | Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 45:28 | ||||||||
130 | Murray Stech | M45-49 | 45:33 | ||||||||
131 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 45:36 | ||||||||
132 | Jim Morton | M45-49 | 45:37 | ||||||||
133 | Steve Page | M40-44 | 45:37 | ||||||||
134 | Sherri Wade | F30-34 | 45:40 | ||||||||
135 | Dee Ogden | F35-39 | 45:41 | ||||||||
136 | Aaron Ritchie | M01-15 | 45:43 | ||||||||
137 | Pete Oud | M50-54 | 45:54 | ||||||||
138 | Iain Warren | M20-24 | 45:56 | ||||||||
139 | Terry Strawson | M40-44 | 45:58 | ||||||||
140 | Laura Wyatt | F45-49 | 46:03 | ||||||||
141 | John Downing | M65-69 | 46:04 | ||||||||
142 | Doug Panton | M40-44 | 46:06 | ||||||||
143 | Alan Cook | M50-54 | 46:10 | ||||||||
144 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 46:14 | ||||||||
145 | Stuart Price | M45-49 | 46:27 | ||||||||
146 | Audrey Hansen | F45-49 | 46:28 | ||||||||
147 | Sheena Ryan | F20-24 | 46:30 | ||||||||
148 | Malcolm Farrow | M60-64 | 46:32 | ||||||||
149 | Jenny Taylor | F45-49 | 46:33 | ||||||||
150 | Ray Bartram | M40-44 | 46:34 | ||||||||
151 | Maiggen Dutka | F25-29 | 46:36 | ||||||||
152 | Adam Lawrence | M35-39 | 46:42 | ||||||||
153 | James Griffin | M55-59 | 46:42 | ||||||||
154 | Janice Ross | F45-49 | 46:43 | ||||||||
155 | Adena Cronk | F50-54 | 46:44 | ||||||||
156 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 46:44 | ||||||||
157 | Kevin Wakelin | M01-15 | 46:45 | ||||||||
158 | Bob Langelo | M40-44 | 46:50 | ||||||||
159 | Joseph Massaro | M30-34 | 46:52 | ||||||||
160 | Philippe Janicki | M01-15 | 46:55 | ||||||||
161 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 47:09 | ||||||||
162 | Karen Allison | F45-49 | 47:11 | ||||||||
163 | Teri Bacon | F35-39 | 47:19 | ||||||||
164 | Guy Cookson | M40-44 | 47:21 | ||||||||
165 | Larry Martens | M50-54 | 47:29 | ||||||||
166 | Clive Rennie | M60-64 | 47:38 | ||||||||
167 | Hans Walbohm | M65-69 | 47:39 | ||||||||
168 | Teri Lobson | F45-49 | 47:41 | ||||||||
169 | Brian Laslo | M40-44 | 47:47 | ||||||||
170 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 47:48 | ||||||||
171 | Robert Klassen | M40-44 | 47:51 | ||||||||
172 | Sandi Heal | F30-34 | 47:54 | ||||||||
173 | Daniel Spurgeon | M30-34 | 47:56 | ||||||||
174 | John Durkin | M55-59 | 48:07 | ||||||||
175 | Alistair Hood | M50-54 | 48:07 | ||||||||
176 | Julie Greenhill | F35-39 | 48:09 | ||||||||
177 | Rob Hare | M45-49 | 48:15 | ||||||||
178 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 48:15 | ||||||||
179 | Keith Mernickle | M60-64 | 48:18 | ||||||||
180 | Don Emerson | M50-54 | 48:24 | ||||||||
181 | David Vanderlinde | M50-54 | 48:26 | ||||||||
182 | Julian Bentley | M16-19 | 48:27 | ||||||||
183 | Inge Hornby | F45-49 | 48:29 | ||||||||
184 | Paul Christopher | M50-54 | 48:31 | ||||||||
185 | Lori Hudson | F35-39 | 48:33 | ||||||||
186 | Kyle Chatlain | M25-29 | 48:46 | ||||||||
187 | Joe Chatlain | M55-59 | 48:48 | ||||||||
188 | Belle Bonner | F45-49 | 48:52 | ||||||||
189 | Nicola Mill | F35-39 | 48:54 | ||||||||
190 | Larry Smith | M45-49 | 48:55 | ||||||||
191 | Brenda E. Cook | F35-39 | 48:59 | ||||||||
192 | Robert Reimer | M50-54 | 49:02 | ||||||||
193 | Kelly Schellenberg | F45-49 | 49:02 | ||||||||
194 | Jason Connor | M01-15 | 49:06 | ||||||||
195 | Andrew Cook | M16-19 | 49:07 | ||||||||
196 | Line Couture | F45-49 | 49:14 | ||||||||
197 | Jonathan Smirl | M25-29 | 49:16 | ||||||||
198 | Heather McCallum | F45-49 | 49:17 | ||||||||
199 | Melanie Peake | F25-29 | 49:22 | ||||||||
200 | Don Fenton | M40-44 | 49:32 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Southwell | M30-34 | 32:38.00 | Steve Osaduik | 32:38.00 | 2003 |
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 37:15.00 | Carla Dunn | 37:43.00 | 2003 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Southwell | M30-34 | 32:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 37:15.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Codie Ward | F01-15 | 42:28.00 | Hilary Turnbull | 48:24.00 | 2003 |
Nicole Barrett | F16-19 | 42:42.00 | Selena Benard | 43:12.00 | 2003 |
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 37:15.00 | Karen Fry | 40:42.00 | 2003 |
Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 38:38.00 | Helena Watling | 40:35.00 | 2003 |
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 38:09.00 | Catherine Irons | 39:19.00 | 2003 |
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 46:14.00 | Denise Howes | 50:19.00 | 2003 |
Christine Rodgers | F65-69 | 59:37.00 | Jean Stewart | 1:00:48.00 | 2003 |
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 37:28.00 | Derek Hall | 38:49.00 | 2003 |
Geoff Dunbrack | M16-19 | 34:10.00 | Kevin Friesen | 34:38.00 | 2003 |
Nik Southwell | M30-34 | 32:38.00 | Brodie Guild | 35:05.00 | 2003 |
Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 33:38.00 | Darren Froese | 36:13.00 | 2003 |
Larry Ness | M50-54 | 39:04.00 | Bob Cook | 39:42.00 | 2003 |
Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 43:39.00 | Maurice Tarrant | 43:55.00 | 2003 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Codie Ward | F01-15 | 42:28.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nicole Barrett | F16-19 | 42:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 37:15.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 38:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 38:09.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 46:14.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Christine Rodgers | F65-69 | 59:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 37:28.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Geoff Dunbrack | M16-19 | 34:10.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nik Southwell | M30-34 | 32:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 33:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Larry Ness | M50-54 | 39:04.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 43:39.00 | |||||||||||||||
|