Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nik Southwell | M30-34 | 3:16/km | 1 | Running Room | 5:15/mi | 32:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 3:22/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:25/mi | 33:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Geoff Dunbrack | M16-19 | 3:25/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:30/mi | 34:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 3:26/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:31/mi | 34:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 3:26/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 5:31/mi | 34:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 3:26/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:32/mi | 34:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Todd Healy | M35-39 | 3:27/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 5:33/mi | 34:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Boyd Burkart | M35-39 | 3:28/km | 3 | 5:34/mi | 34:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 3:31/km | 1 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:40/mi | 35:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Silas Wiefelspuett | M20-24 | 3:33/km | 2 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:42/mi | 35:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 3:34/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:44/mi | 35:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 3:34/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 5:45/mi | 35:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Gary Croome | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 5:47/mi | 35:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 3:36/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:47/mi | 35:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 3:37/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:49/mi | 36:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Bernard O'Ree | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:50/mi | 36:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:52/mi | 36:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Bruce Martell | M35-39 | 3:40/km | 5 | 5:54/mi | 36:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Stefan Fairweather | M30-34 | 3:41/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:56/mi | 36:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 3:42/km | 7 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:58/mi | 37:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 3:44/km | 1 | 6:00/mi | 37:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Terry Nielsen | M35-39 | 3:44/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:01/mi | 37:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Mike James | M30-34 | 3:45/km | 8 | 6:02/mi | 37:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 3:45/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:02/mi | 37:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:05/mi | 37:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Andrew Green | M40-44 | 3:48/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:07/mi | 37:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 3:49/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 38:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 3:50/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:09/mi | 38:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 3:50/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:10/mi | 38:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:11/mi | 38:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 3:51/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:11/mi | 38:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Kirby Irmscher | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:11/mi | 38:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 3:52/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:13/mi | 38:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Matthew Ness | M01-15 | 3:52/km | 2 | 6:14/mi | 38:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Brian MacDonald | M45-49 | 3:52/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:14/mi | 38:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:54/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:17/mi | 39:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:17/mi | 39:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Larry Ness | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 1 | River Runners | 6:17/mi | 39:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 3:55/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:18/mi | 39:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 3:56/km | 9 | 6:19/mi | 39:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 3:59/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:24/mi | 39:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Brent Blackhall | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 6:24/mi | 39:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 6:25/mi | 39:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 3:59/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:25/mi | 39:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 11 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:26/mi | 39:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Doug Marshall | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 12 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:27/mi | 40:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Don Peterson | M35-39 | 4:02/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:29/mi | 40:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Mike Stone | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 10 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:30/mi | 40:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Greg Ryan | M50-54 | 4:03/km | 3 | 6:30/mi | 40:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Erik MacKinnon | M20-24 | 4:03/km | 3 | 6:30/mi | 40:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 4:03/km | 1 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:32/mi | 40:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 4:03/km | 9 | 6:32/mi | 40:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 4:04/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:32/mi | 40:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Claire Townsend | F25-29 | 4:04/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:33/mi | 40:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 4:04/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:33/mi | 40:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Dave Kalyn | M50-54 | 4:04/km | 4 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:33/mi | 40:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Gary Vermette | M55-59 | 4:07/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:37/mi | 41:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Steve Paterson | M30-34 | 4:07/km | 11 | Royal Roads Running Club | 6:38/mi | 41:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Ian Hatter | M50-54 | 4:07/km | 5 | 6:38/mi | 41:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 4:08/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:38/mi | 41:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Buddy Bhandar | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 6 | 6:39/mi | 41:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Marilyn Arsenault | F35-39 | 4:08/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:39/mi | 41:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Jennifer Stefik | F45-49 | 4:08/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:39/mi | 41:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Allan Poirier | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 7 | 6:40/mi | 41:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Mark Allison | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 8 | Royal Roads Running Club | 6:41/mi | 41:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Stacey Butterfield | F25-29 | 4:09/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:41/mi | 41:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 4:10/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:42/mi | 41:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 4:11/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:44/mi | 41:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Rhonda Callender | F30-34 | 4:12/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 6:45/mi | 41:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 4:12/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:46/mi | 42:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Colin Buss | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 10 | River Runners | 6:47/mi | 42:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Ivan Oxford | M35-39 | 4:14/km | 11 | 6:49/mi | 42:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Codie Ward | F01-15 | 4:15/km | 1 | 6:50/mi | 42:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Larry McMahon | M55-59 | 4:15/km | 4 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:50/mi | 42:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Ken Wright | M40-44 | 4:15/km | 14 | 6:51/mi | 42:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Fabio Starsky | M45-49 | 4:16/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:52/mi | 42:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Nicole Barrett | F16-19 | 4:16/km | 1 | 6:52/mi | 42:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Pete Langelo | M40-44 | 4:16/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:52/mi | 42:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 4:16/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:53/mi | 42:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Bruce MacKenzie | M45-49 | 4:17/km | 10 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:53/mi | 42:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Caroline McGaw | F20-24 | 4:17/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:53/mi | 42:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Bill Scriven | M60-64 | 4:18/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:56/mi | 43:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Mark Luszniak | M35-39 | 4:18/km | 12 | 6:56/mi | 43:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Katya Herman | F30-34 | 4:18/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:56/mi | 43:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 4:19/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:56/mi | 43:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M50-54 | 4:19/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:57/mi | 43:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Ted Watson | M50-54 | 4:19/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:57/mi | 43:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Mike Mullaley | M60-64 | 4:20/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:58/mi | 43:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Sheron Chrysler | F45-49 | 4:20/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:58/mi | 43:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Roy Benard | M50-54 | 4:20/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:58/mi | 43:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Mort Allingham | M40-44 | 4:20/km | 16 | 6:59/mi | 43:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Nathan Middleton | M40-44 | 4:20/km | 17 | 6:59/mi | 43:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Dominique Roelants | M45-49 | 4:21/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 7:00/mi | 43:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 4:22/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 7:01/mi | 43:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 4:22/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:01/mi | 43:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Dale Gladman | M50-54 | 4:22/km | 9 | 7:02/mi | 43:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Monti Burtini | M35-39 | 4:22/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 7:02/mi | 43:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Dave Metcalfe | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 10 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:03/mi | 43:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Richard Rycraft | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:04/mi | 43:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 4:23/km | 4 | 7:04/mi | 43:53 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nik Southwell | M30-34 | 32:38 | ||||||||
2 | Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 33:38 | ||||||||
3 | Geoff Dunbrack | M16-19 | 34:10 | ||||||||
4 | Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 34:17 | ||||||||
5 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 34:19 | ||||||||
6 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 34:23 | ||||||||
7 | Todd Healy | M35-39 | 34:32 | ||||||||
8 | Boyd Burkart | M35-39 | 34:37 | ||||||||
9 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 35:14 | ||||||||
10 | Silas Wiefelspuett | M20-24 | 35:26 | ||||||||
11 | Eric McCormick | M30-34 | 35:37 | ||||||||
12 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 35:44 | ||||||||
13 | Gary Croome | M30-34 | 35:54 | ||||||||
14 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 35:58 | ||||||||
15 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 36:08 | ||||||||
16 | Bernard O'Ree | M40-44 | 36:16 | ||||||||
17 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 36:29 | ||||||||
18 | Bruce Martell | M35-39 | 36:40 | ||||||||
19 | Stefan Fairweather | M30-34 | 36:50 | ||||||||
20 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 37:03 | ||||||||
21 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 37:15 | ||||||||
22 | Terry Nielsen | M35-39 | 37:22 | ||||||||
23 | Mike James | M30-34 | 37:27 | ||||||||
24 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 37:28 | ||||||||
25 | Michael Gill | M40-44 | 37:50 | ||||||||
26 | Andrew Green | M40-44 | 37:59 | ||||||||
27 | Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 38:09 | ||||||||
28 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 38:15 | ||||||||
29 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 38:16 | ||||||||
30 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 38:25 | ||||||||
31 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 38:27 | ||||||||
32 | Kirby Irmscher | M35-39 | 38:27 | ||||||||
33 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 38:38 | ||||||||
34 | Matthew Ness | M01-15 | 38:44 | ||||||||
35 | Brian MacDonald | M45-49 | 38:44 | ||||||||
36 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 39:00 | ||||||||
37 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 39:02 | ||||||||
38 | Larry Ness | M50-54 | 39:04 | ||||||||
39 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 39:09 | ||||||||
40 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 39:18 | ||||||||
41 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 39:46 | ||||||||
42 | Brent Blackhall | M40-44 | 39:48 | ||||||||
43 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 39:51 | ||||||||
44 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 39:54 | ||||||||
45 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 39:59 | ||||||||
46 | Doug Marshall | M40-44 | 40:07 | ||||||||
47 | Don Peterson | M35-39 | 40:19 | ||||||||
48 | Mike Stone | M30-34 | 40:22 | ||||||||
49 | Greg Ryan | M50-54 | 40:25 | ||||||||
50 | Erik MacKinnon | M20-24 | 40:26 | ||||||||
51 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 40:33 | ||||||||
52 | Jon Bird | M35-39 | 40:34 | ||||||||
53 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 40:37 | ||||||||
54 | Claire Townsend | F25-29 | 40:43 | ||||||||
55 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 40:43 | ||||||||
56 | Dave Kalyn | M50-54 | 40:44 | ||||||||
57 | Gary Vermette | M55-59 | 41:05 | ||||||||
58 | Steve Paterson | M30-34 | 41:10 | ||||||||
59 | Ian Hatter | M50-54 | 41:14 | ||||||||
60 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 41:15 | ||||||||
61 | Buddy Bhandar | M45-49 | 41:18 | ||||||||
62 | Marilyn Arsenault | F35-39 | 41:19 | ||||||||
63 | Jennifer Stefik | F45-49 | 41:22 | ||||||||
64 | Allan Poirier | M45-49 | 41:23 | ||||||||
65 | Mark Allison | M45-49 | 41:29 | ||||||||
66 | Stacey Butterfield | F25-29 | 41:31 | ||||||||
67 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 41:38 | ||||||||
68 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 41:52 | ||||||||
69 | Rhonda Callender | F30-34 | 41:59 | ||||||||
70 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 42:04 | ||||||||
71 | Colin Buss | M35-39 | 42:08 | ||||||||
72 | Ivan Oxford | M35-39 | 42:22 | ||||||||
73 | Codie Ward | F01-15 | 42:28 | ||||||||
74 | Larry McMahon | M55-59 | 42:29 | ||||||||
75 | Ken Wright | M40-44 | 42:34 | ||||||||
76 | Fabio Starsky | M45-49 | 42:41 | ||||||||
77 | Nicole Barrett | F16-19 | 42:42 | ||||||||
78 | Pete Langelo | M40-44 | 42:43 | ||||||||
79 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 42:44 | ||||||||
80 | Bruce MacKenzie | M45-49 | 42:45 | ||||||||
81 | Caroline McGaw | F20-24 | 42:49 | ||||||||
82 | Bill Scriven | M60-64 | 43:03 | ||||||||
83 | Mark Luszniak | M35-39 | 43:04 | ||||||||
84 | Katya Herman | F30-34 | 43:04 | ||||||||
85 | Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 43:08 | ||||||||
86 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M50-54 | 43:09 | ||||||||
87 | Ted Watson | M50-54 | 43:12 | ||||||||
88 | Mike Mullaley | M60-64 | 43:15 | ||||||||
89 | Sheron Chrysler | F45-49 | 43:15 | ||||||||
90 | Roy Benard | M50-54 | 43:20 | ||||||||
91 | Mort Allingham | M40-44 | 43:22 | ||||||||
92 | Nathan Middleton | M40-44 | 43:22 | ||||||||
93 | Dominique Roelants | M45-49 | 43:30 | ||||||||
94 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 43:39 | ||||||||
95 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 43:39 | ||||||||
96 | Dale Gladman | M50-54 | 43:41 | ||||||||
97 | Monti Burtini | M35-39 | 43:44 | ||||||||
98 | Dave Metcalfe | M50-54 | 43:49 | ||||||||
99 | Richard Rycraft | M50-54 | 43:52 | ||||||||
100 | Frank Towler | M60-64 | 43:53 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Southwell | M30-34 | 32:38.00 | Steve Osaduik | 32:38.00 | 2003 |
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 37:15.00 | Carla Dunn | 37:43.00 | 2003 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Southwell | M30-34 | 32:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 37:15.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Codie Ward | F01-15 | 42:28.00 | Hilary Turnbull | 48:24.00 | 2003 |
Nicole Barrett | F16-19 | 42:42.00 | Selena Benard | 43:12.00 | 2003 |
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 37:15.00 | Karen Fry | 40:42.00 | 2003 |
Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 38:38.00 | Helena Watling | 40:35.00 | 2003 |
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 38:09.00 | Catherine Irons | 39:19.00 | 2003 |
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 46:14.00 | Denise Howes | 50:19.00 | 2003 |
Christine Rodgers | F65-69 | 59:37.00 | Jean Stewart | 1:00:48.00 | 2003 |
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 37:28.00 | Derek Hall | 38:49.00 | 2003 |
Geoff Dunbrack | M16-19 | 34:10.00 | Kevin Friesen | 34:38.00 | 2003 |
Nik Southwell | M30-34 | 32:38.00 | Brodie Guild | 35:05.00 | 2003 |
Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 33:38.00 | Darren Froese | 36:13.00 | 2003 |
Larry Ness | M50-54 | 39:04.00 | Bob Cook | 39:42.00 | 2003 |
Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 43:39.00 | Maurice Tarrant | 43:55.00 | 2003 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Codie Ward | F01-15 | 42:28.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nicole Barrett | F16-19 | 42:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 37:15.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 38:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 38:09.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 46:14.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Christine Rodgers | F65-69 | 59:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 37:28.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Geoff Dunbrack | M16-19 | 34:10.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nik Southwell | M30-34 | 32:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 33:38.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Larry Ness | M50-54 | 39:04.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 43:39.00 | |||||||||||||||
|