Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Erica Drew | F16-19 | 4:04/km | 1 | 6:32/mi | 40:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Duncan Jillings | M40-44 | 4:04/km | 15 | 6:33/mi | 40:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Terri Clapham | F35-39 | 4:04/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:33/mi | 40:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Bill Walker | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:33/mi | 40:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Taichi Yoneya | M16-19 | 4:04/km | 8 | Brentwood College School | 6:33/mi | 40:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Roy Benard | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:33/mi | 40:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 15 | 6:33/mi | 40:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Laura Leno | F40-44 | 4:05/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:34/mi | 40:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Daniel Jack | M45-49 | 4:05/km | 9 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:35/mi | 40:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Bob Snelling | M50-54 | 4:06/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:35/mi | 40:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Steve Baker | M55-59 | 4:06/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:36/mi | 41:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Alan Thomson | M50-54 | 4:06/km | 10 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:36/mi | 41:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Karen Lawless | F40-44 | 4:06/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:37/mi | 41:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | David Brown | M35-39 | 4:07/km | 16 | Team West Coast | 6:37/mi | 41:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Kim Ward | F30-34 | 4:07/km | 3 | 6:38/mi | 41:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Geoff Godfrey | M20-24 | 4:07/km | 7 | 6:38/mi | 41:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Gord Coatts | M35-39 | 4:08/km | 17 | 6:38/mi | 41:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 4:08/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:38/mi | 41:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 4:08/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:39/mi | 41:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Jim Fidler | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 10 | 6:39/mi | 41:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 4:08/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:39/mi | 41:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Dave Shillabeer | M50-54 | 4:08/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 6:39/mi | 41:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Al Randall | M50-54 | 4:09/km | 12 | 6:40/mi | 41:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Johann Wagenaar | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 16 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:41/mi | 41:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Jim Smiley | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 11 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:41/mi | 41:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Alan Rudson | M30-34 | 4:09/km | 20 | 6:41/mi | 41:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Stewart Wylds | M35-39 | 4:09/km | 19 | 6:41/mi | 41:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Jennifer Walinga | F30-34 | 4:09/km | 4 | 6:41/mi | 41:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Jeromy Pollard | M16-19 | 4:09/km | 9 | Brentwood College School | 6:41/mi | 41:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Robert P. Kerr | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 6:41/mi | 41:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Tasha Sawatsky | F25-29 | 4:09/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:41/mi | 41:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Derrick Nelson | M25-29 | 4:10/km | 11 | Vancouver Island University | 6:42/mi | 41:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | William Benson | M50-54 | 4:10/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 6:42/mi | 41:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Jodie Kristian | F25-29 | 4:10/km | 4 | 6:43/mi | 41:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Errol Nadeau | M45-49 | 4:10/km | 12 | 6:43/mi | 41:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Chris Peterson | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 13 | 6:43/mi | 41:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Eberhard Grav | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 6:44/mi | 41:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 4:11/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:44/mi | 41:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Rob Ferguson | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 15 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:44/mi | 41:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Warren Bell | M40-44 | 4:11/km | 18 | 6:44/mi | 41:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 4:12/km | 19 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:45/mi | 41:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Norm Ryder | M45-49 | 4:12/km | 16 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:45/mi | 41:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Bhagat Judge | M50-54 | 4:12/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:45/mi | 41:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Geof Large | M25-29 | 4:13/km | 12 | 6:47/mi | 42:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Michael Ranson | M30-34 | 4:13/km | 21 | 6:47/mi | 42:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Leah Bowers | F25-29 | 4:13/km | 5 | 6:48/mi | 42:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Laurie Ritchie | F35-39 | 4:14/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:48/mi | 42:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Patrick Postrehovsky | M16-19 | 4:14/km | 10 | Brentwood College School | 6:48/mi | 42:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Kealy Thomson | F01-15 | 4:14/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:49/mi | 42:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Bruce Henning | M35-39 | 4:14/km | 20 | 6:49/mi | 42:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Helena Watling | F35-39 | 4:14/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:50/mi | 42:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Paul Pellow | M40-44 | 4:15/km | 20 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:50/mi | 42:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Don Cook | M50-54 | 4:15/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 6:50/mi | 42:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Jude Shugar | M25-29 | 4:16/km | 13 | 6:52/mi | 42:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 4:17/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:53/mi | 42:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Jim Kerr | M40-44 | 4:17/km | 21 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:53/mi | 42:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Kari MacIntyre | F25-29 | 4:17/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:54/mi | 42:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Terry Hamilton | M35-39 | 4:17/km | 21 | 6:54/mi | 42:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Ian Hatter | M45-49 | 4:17/km | 17 | 6:54/mi | 42:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Paul Nuttall | M35-39 | 4:17/km | 22 | 6:54/mi | 42:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Barry Miles | M30-34 | 4:18/km | 22 | 6:54/mi | 42:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Brad Ainson | M40-44 | 4:18/km | 22 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:55/mi | 43:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Blake Rawlyk | M30-34 | 4:18/km | 23 | 6:56/mi | 43:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Terry Manzo | M45-49 | 4:19/km | 18 | 6:56/mi | 43:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Rob Tupper | M25-29 | 4:19/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:57/mi | 43:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Paul Brown | M40-44 | 4:19/km | 23 | 6:57/mi | 43:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Janine Frank | F40-44 | 4:19/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:57/mi | 43:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Brent Beach | M50-54 | 4:19/km | 16 | 6:57/mi | 43:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Albertina Moises | F16-19 | 4:20/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:58/mi | 43:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Douglas Pickard | M30-34 | 4:20/km | 24 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:58/mi | 43:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Tedd Wright | M50-54 | 4:20/km | 17 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:59/mi | 43:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Harry Ostergaard | M55-59 | 4:20/km | 6 | 6:59/mi | 43:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Gary Blake | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 6:59/mi | 43:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Mark Gillis | M40-44 | 4:21/km | 24 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:59/mi | 43:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Anita Carter | F40-44 | 4:21/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:59/mi | 43:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Blair King | M30-34 | 4:21/km | 25 | 7:00/mi | 43:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Brian Stott | M45-49 | 4:21/km | 20 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:00/mi | 43:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Iqbal Bains | M25-29 | 4:21/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:00/mi | 43:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Dave Branson | M35-39 | 4:21/km | 23 | 7:00/mi | 43:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Emily Proctor | F16-19 | 4:21/km | 3 | Brentwood College School | 7:00/mi | 43:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Ann Caza | F35-39 | 4:21/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 7:00/mi | 43:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Shelagh Germyn | F40-44 | 4:22/km | 7 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 7:01/mi | 43:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Wayne Coulson | M50-54 | 4:22/km | 18 | Team West Coast | 7:01/mi | 43:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Samara Walbohm | F25-29 | 4:23/km | 7 | 7:03/mi | 43:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Ellie Matheson | F40-44 | 4:23/km | 8 | 7:03/mi | 43:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Stephen Maloney | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:04/mi | 43:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Robert Gowan | M30-34 | 4:24/km | 26 | 7:05/mi | 43:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Shelley Sarakannas | F40-44 | 4:24/km | 9 | 7:05/mi | 43:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Cindy Fields | F35-39 | 4:24/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:05/mi | 44:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Wayne Lackner | M35-39 | 4:24/km | 24 | 7:06/mi | 44:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Mike Webster | M60-64 | 4:25/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:06/mi | 44:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Jumbo J. Jungees | M45-49 | 4:25/km | 21 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:07/mi | 44:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Patrick Ross | M50-54 | 4:25/km | 20 | Bastion Running Club | 7:07/mi | 44:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Lois Fearon | F35-39 | 4:26/km | 8 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 7:07/mi | 44:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Andrew Camp | M30-34 | 4:26/km | 27 | 7:08/mi | 44:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Erin Burrett | F16-19 | 4:26/km | 4 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 7:08/mi | 44:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Mark Havers | M40-44 | 4:26/km | 25 | 7:09/mi | 44:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Peter Clark | M50-54 | 4:26/km | 21 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:09/mi | 44:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Kevin Vander Linden | M30-34 | 4:27/km | 28 | 7:09/mi | 44:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Julie Benson | F45-49 | 4:27/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 7:09/mi | 44:28 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Erica Drew | F16-19 | 40:38 | ||||||||
102 | Duncan Jillings | M40-44 | 40:41 | ||||||||
103 | Terri Clapham | F35-39 | 40:42 | ||||||||
104 | Bill Walker | M45-49 | 40:43 | ||||||||
105 | Taichi Yoneya | M16-19 | 40:44 | ||||||||
106 | Roy Benard | M45-49 | 40:44 | ||||||||
107 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 40:45 | ||||||||
108 | Laura Leno | F40-44 | 40:46 | ||||||||
109 | Daniel Jack | M45-49 | 40:53 | ||||||||
110 | Bob Snelling | M50-54 | 40:55 | ||||||||
111 | Steve Baker | M55-59 | 41:00 | ||||||||
112 | Alan Thomson | M50-54 | 41:01 | ||||||||
113 | Karen Lawless | F40-44 | 41:04 | ||||||||
114 | David Brown | M35-39 | 41:06 | ||||||||
115 | Kim Ward | F30-34 | 41:10 | ||||||||
116 | Geoff Godfrey | M20-24 | 41:11 | ||||||||
117 | Gord Coatts | M35-39 | 41:15 | ||||||||
118 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 41:16 | ||||||||
119 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 41:17 | ||||||||
120 | Jim Fidler | M45-49 | 41:18 | ||||||||
121 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 41:19 | ||||||||
122 | Dave Shillabeer | M50-54 | 41:19 | ||||||||
123 | Al Randall | M50-54 | 41:28 | ||||||||
124 | Johann Wagenaar | M40-44 | 41:29 | ||||||||
125 | Jim Smiley | M45-49 | 41:29 | ||||||||
126 | Alan Rudson | M30-34 | 41:30 | ||||||||
127 | Stewart Wylds | M35-39 | 41:30 | ||||||||
128 | Jennifer Walinga | F30-34 | 41:31 | ||||||||
129 | Jeromy Pollard | M16-19 | 41:32 | ||||||||
130 | Robert P. Kerr | M40-44 | 41:33 | ||||||||
131 | Tasha Sawatsky | F25-29 | 41:33 | ||||||||
132 | Derrick Nelson | M25-29 | 41:39 | ||||||||
133 | William Benson | M50-54 | 41:39 | ||||||||
134 | Jodie Kristian | F25-29 | 41:44 | ||||||||
135 | Errol Nadeau | M45-49 | 41:45 | ||||||||
136 | Chris Peterson | M45-49 | 41:46 | ||||||||
137 | Eberhard Grav | M45-49 | 41:49 | ||||||||
138 | Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 41:49 | ||||||||
139 | Rob Ferguson | M45-49 | 41:50 | ||||||||
140 | Warren Bell | M40-44 | 41:51 | ||||||||
141 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 41:57 | ||||||||
142 | Norm Ryder | M45-49 | 41:57 | ||||||||
143 | Bhagat Judge | M50-54 | 41:58 | ||||||||
144 | Geof Large | M25-29 | 42:07 | ||||||||
145 | Michael Ranson | M30-34 | 42:11 | ||||||||
146 | Leah Bowers | F25-29 | 42:14 | ||||||||
147 | Laurie Ritchie | F35-39 | 42:18 | ||||||||
148 | Patrick Postrehovsky | M16-19 | 42:18 | ||||||||
149 | Kealy Thomson | F01-15 | 42:19 | ||||||||
150 | Bruce Henning | M35-39 | 42:22 | ||||||||
151 | Helena Watling | F35-39 | 42:25 | ||||||||
152 | Paul Pellow | M40-44 | 42:26 | ||||||||
153 | Don Cook | M50-54 | 42:26 | ||||||||
154 | Jude Shugar | M25-29 | 42:41 | ||||||||
155 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 42:46 | ||||||||
156 | Jim Kerr | M40-44 | 42:47 | ||||||||
157 | Kari MacIntyre | F25-29 | 42:50 | ||||||||
158 | Terry Hamilton | M35-39 | 42:51 | ||||||||
159 | Ian Hatter | M45-49 | 42:52 | ||||||||
160 | Paul Nuttall | M35-39 | 42:54 | ||||||||
161 | Barry Miles | M30-34 | 42:55 | ||||||||
162 | Brad Ainson | M40-44 | 43:01 | ||||||||
163 | Blake Rawlyk | M30-34 | 43:04 | ||||||||
164 | Terry Manzo | M45-49 | 43:08 | ||||||||
165 | Rob Tupper | M25-29 | 43:11 | ||||||||
166 | Paul Brown | M40-44 | 43:12 | ||||||||
167 | Janine Frank | F40-44 | 43:13 | ||||||||
168 | Brent Beach | M50-54 | 43:14 | ||||||||
169 | Albertina Moises | F16-19 | 43:15 | ||||||||
170 | Douglas Pickard | M30-34 | 43:19 | ||||||||
171 | Tedd Wright | M50-54 | 43:21 | ||||||||
172 | Harry Ostergaard | M55-59 | 43:22 | ||||||||
173 | Gary Blake | M45-49 | 43:24 | ||||||||
174 | Mark Gillis | M40-44 | 43:25 | ||||||||
175 | Anita Carter | F40-44 | 43:26 | ||||||||
176 | Blair King | M30-34 | 43:27 | ||||||||
177 | Brian Stott | M45-49 | 43:27 | ||||||||
178 | Iqbal Bains | M25-29 | 43:28 | ||||||||
179 | Dave Branson | M35-39 | 43:29 | ||||||||
180 | Emily Proctor | F16-19 | 43:31 | ||||||||
181 | Ann Caza | F35-39 | 43:32 | ||||||||
182 | Shelagh Germyn | F40-44 | 43:36 | ||||||||
183 | Wayne Coulson | M50-54 | 43:36 | ||||||||
184 | Samara Walbohm | F25-29 | 43:48 | ||||||||
185 | Ellie Matheson | F40-44 | 43:50 | ||||||||
186 | Stephen Maloney | M50-54 | 43:55 | ||||||||
187 | Robert Gowan | M30-34 | 43:58 | ||||||||
188 | Shelley Sarakannas | F40-44 | 43:59 | ||||||||
189 | Cindy Fields | F35-39 | 44:01 | ||||||||
190 | Wayne Lackner | M35-39 | 44:04 | ||||||||
191 | Mike Webster | M60-64 | 44:06 | ||||||||
192 | Jumbo J. Jungees | M45-49 | 44:13 | ||||||||
193 | Patrick Ross | M50-54 | 44:14 | ||||||||
194 | Lois Fearon | F35-39 | 44:16 | ||||||||
195 | Andrew Camp | M30-34 | 44:17 | ||||||||
196 | Erin Burrett | F16-19 | 44:18 | ||||||||
197 | Mark Havers | M40-44 | 44:23 | ||||||||
198 | Peter Clark | M50-54 | 44:24 | ||||||||
199 | Kevin Vander Linden | M30-34 | 44:28 | ||||||||
200 | Julie Benson | F45-49 | 44:28 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kealy Thomson | F01-15 | 42:19.00 | Kealy Thomson | 42:24.00 | 1997 |
Stephanie Mills | F20-24 | 37:43.00 | Lisa Gibson | 38:02.00 | 1996 |
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 36:05.00 | Ulla Marquette | 36:20.00 | 1998 |
Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 52:03.00 | Rosamund Dashwood | 52:48.00 | 1992 |
James Davison | M20-24 | 31:55.00 | Neal Beattie | 32:20.00 | 1998 |
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 34:19.00 | Simon Timmer | 34:33.00 | 1997 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kealy Thomson | F01-15 | 42:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Stephanie Mills | F20-24 | 37:43.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 36:05.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 52:03.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
James Davison | M20-24 | 31:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 34:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2007 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2006 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2005 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2004 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2003 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2002 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2001 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2000 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1998 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1997 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1996 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1995 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1994 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1993 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1992 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
Mill Bay 10k - Old Records | Results |