Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paddy McCluskey | M30-34 | 3:10/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:05/mi | 31:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 3:10/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:06/mi | 31:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | James Davison | M20-24 | 3:12/km | 1 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:08/mi | 31:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | David Matte | M20-24 | 3:17/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:17/mi | 32:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 3:22/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:25/mi | 33:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Niels Madsen | M40-44 | 3:23/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:27/mi | 33:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:24/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:28/mi | 34:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Rob Harmsworth | M30-34 | 3:24/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:29/mi | 34:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Neal Beattie | M25-29 | 3:25/km | 2 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:29/mi | 34:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 3:25/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:31/mi | 34:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 3:26/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:31/mi | 34:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Mat Baker | M16-19 | 3:28/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:35/mi | 34:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Rob Hasegawa | M35-39 | 3:28/km | 1 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:35/mi | 34:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 3:29/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:36/mi | 34:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 3:29/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:36/mi | 34:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Ken Chew | M30-34 | 3:29/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:36/mi | 34:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Ian Bullock | M16-19 | 3:29/km | 2 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:37/mi | 34:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Cliff Kennell | M30-34 | 3:31/km | 7 | Victoria Fire Department Hosers | 5:40/mi | 35:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Andrew Hallam | M25-29 | 3:33/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:43/mi | 35:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Joe Wessel | M20-24 | 3:33/km | 3 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:43/mi | 35:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 3:33/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 5:44/mi | 35:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Ross Armour | M40-44 | 3:34/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:44/mi | 35:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 3:34/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:44/mi | 35:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Mike Vine | M25-29 | 3:35/km | 4 | 5:45/mi | 35:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Michael Bowles | M20-24 | 3:36/km | 4 | 5:47/mi | 35:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Jeff Green | M20-24 | 3:36/km | 5 | University of Victoria | 5:48/mi | 36:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Rory Fagan | M35-39 | 3:37/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:48/mi | 36:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 3:37/km | 1 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:48/mi | 36:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Mark Nelson | M16-19 | 3:38/km | 4 | Frontrunners | 5:50/mi | 36:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Paul Brown | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 5:54/mi | 36:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Shawn O'Toole | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 8 | 5:54/mi | 36:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Judith LeRoy | F25-29 | 3:40/km | 1 | PacificSport | 5:54/mi | 36:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 5:55/mi | 36:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 3:41/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:56/mi | 36:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Trevor Miller | M20-24 | 3:42/km | 6 | University of Victoria | 5:57/mi | 37:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:58/mi | 37:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 3:44/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:00/mi | 37:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 3:45/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 6:02/mi | 37:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Michael Ross | M40-44 | 3:45/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:02/mi | 37:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 3:45/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:03/mi | 37:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Stephanie Mills | F20-24 | 3:46/km | 1 | University of Victoria | 6:04/mi | 37:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Karl Klein | M55-59 | 3:46/km | 2 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:05/mi | 37:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Lyn Chorney | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 6 | 6:05/mi | 37:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Dan Harlow | M50-54 | 3:47/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:06/mi | 37:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Jeffrey Bishop | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 6:07/mi | 38:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | David Seager | M01-15 | 3:48/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:07/mi | 38:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 3:48/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:07/mi | 38:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 3:49/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:09/mi | 38:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Rob Grant | M50-54 | 3:50/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:10/mi | 38:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 6:10/mi | 38:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Andria Dyck | F20-24 | 3:50/km | 2 | 6:10/mi | 38:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:11/mi | 38:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Sandy Forman | M50-54 | 3:52/km | 6 | 6:13/mi | 38:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Brandon DePol | M30-34 | 3:52/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:13/mi | 38:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Simon Cowell | M25-29 | 3:52/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 38:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Mike Walsh | M35-39 | 3:52/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:14/mi | 38:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 3:52/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:14/mi | 38:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Sandy Stewart | M35-39 | 3:52/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 38:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 3:53/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:15/mi | 38:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Ron Mierau | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 8 | 6:15/mi | 38:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Philip O'Reilly | M30-34 | 3:53/km | 13 | 6:16/mi | 38:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Jacob Burgess | M01-15 | 3:53/km | 2 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:16/mi | 38:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Robert Toews | M16-19 | 3:53/km | 5 | Brentwood College School | 6:16/mi | 38:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 3:54/km | 2 | 6:16/mi | 38:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Keith Myles | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 2 | 6:17/mi | 39:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Shayne Stokes | M25-29 | 3:54/km | 6 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:17/mi | 39:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | James Ainsworth | M30-34 | 3:54/km | 14 | Island Road Racers | 6:17/mi | 39:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 3:54/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:17/mi | 39:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Bill Hingley | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:17/mi | 39:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Shawn Nelson | M01-15 | 3:54/km | 3 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:17/mi | 39:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Sharon Shew | F30-34 | 3:55/km | 1 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 6:18/mi | 39:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Hubert Bunce | M35-39 | 3:55/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:19/mi | 39:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Daniel Baker | M25-29 | 3:56/km | 8 | 6:20/mi | 39:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Drew Mackinnon | M30-34 | 3:56/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:20/mi | 39:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 3:56/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:20/mi | 39:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Colin Buss | M30-34 | 3:56/km | 16 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:20/mi | 39:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Kerry Wadsworth | M40-44 | 3:56/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:20/mi | 39:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 3:57/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:21/mi | 39:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 3:57/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:21/mi | 39:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Bill Lewis | M25-29 | 3:57/km | 9 | Camosun College | 6:21/mi | 39:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Mark Jackman | M50-54 | 3:57/km | 7 | 6:22/mi | 39:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Philip Nelson | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 10 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:22/mi | 39:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Trent Edwards | M35-39 | 3:58/km | 11 | 6:23/mi | 39:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Bruce Kuklinski | M30-34 | 3:59/km | 17 | 6:24/mi | 39:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | John Touliopoulos | M30-34 | 3:59/km | 18 | 6:24/mi | 39:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:25/mi | 39:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | John Botelho | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 6:25/mi | 39:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Catherine Gill | F30-34 | 4:00/km | 2 | 6:26/mi | 39:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Andy Pomeroy | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 6:26/mi | 40:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 6:27/mi | 40:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Lou Hetke | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:28/mi | 40:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 14 | 6:28/mi | 40:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Charlie Ambrose | M16-19 | 4:02/km | 6 | Brentwood College School | 6:30/mi | 40:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Danny Lally | M25-29 | 4:02/km | 10 | 6:30/mi | 40:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | John Quested | M50-54 | 4:02/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:30/mi | 40:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Ron Crabtree | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 6 | 6:30/mi | 40:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | David Brown | M16-19 | 4:03/km | 7 | 6:31/mi | 40:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Tony Parks | M30-34 | 4:03/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:31/mi | 40:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Stuart Bristow | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 13 | 6:32/mi | 40:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Kent Butler | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 14 | 6:32/mi | 40:38 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paddy McCluskey | M30-34 | 31:37 | ||||||||
2 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 31:41 | ||||||||
3 | James Davison | M20-24 | 31:55 | ||||||||
4 | David Matte | M20-24 | 32:52 | ||||||||
5 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 33:39 | ||||||||
6 | Niels Madsen | M40-44 | 33:51 | ||||||||
7 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 34:01 | ||||||||
8 | Rob Harmsworth | M30-34 | 34:05 | ||||||||
9 | Neal Beattie | M25-29 | 34:06 | ||||||||
10 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 34:15 | ||||||||
11 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 34:19 | ||||||||
12 | Mat Baker | M16-19 | 34:41 | ||||||||
13 | Rob Hasegawa | M35-39 | 34:42 | ||||||||
14 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 34:48 | ||||||||
15 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 34:49 | ||||||||
16 | Ken Chew | M30-34 | 34:50 | ||||||||
17 | Ian Bullock | M16-19 | 34:53 | ||||||||
18 | Cliff Kennell | M30-34 | 35:12 | ||||||||
19 | Andrew Hallam | M25-29 | 35:30 | ||||||||
20 | Joe Wessel | M20-24 | 35:32 | ||||||||
21 | Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 35:35 | ||||||||
22 | Ross Armour | M40-44 | 35:37 | ||||||||
23 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 35:38 | ||||||||
24 | Mike Vine | M25-29 | 35:45 | ||||||||
25 | Michael Bowles | M20-24 | 35:58 | ||||||||
26 | Jeff Green | M20-24 | 36:01 | ||||||||
27 | Rory Fagan | M35-39 | 36:05 | ||||||||
28 | Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 36:05 | ||||||||
29 | Mark Nelson | M16-19 | 36:16 | ||||||||
30 | Paul Brown | M40-44 | 36:37 | ||||||||
31 | Shawn O'Toole | M30-34 | 36:41 | ||||||||
32 | Judith LeRoy | F25-29 | 36:42 | ||||||||
33 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 36:43 | ||||||||
34 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 36:53 | ||||||||
35 | Trevor Miller | M20-24 | 37:01 | ||||||||
36 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 37:06 | ||||||||
37 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 37:16 | ||||||||
38 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 37:30 | ||||||||
39 | Michael Ross | M40-44 | 37:32 | ||||||||
40 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 37:34 | ||||||||
41 | Stephanie Mills | F20-24 | 37:43 | ||||||||
42 | Karl Klein | M55-59 | 37:45 | ||||||||
43 | Lyn Chorney | M40-44 | 37:51 | ||||||||
44 | Dan Harlow | M50-54 | 37:52 | ||||||||
45 | Jeffrey Bishop | M30-34 | 38:01 | ||||||||
46 | David Seager | M01-15 | 38:03 | ||||||||
47 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 38:03 | ||||||||
48 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 38:12 | ||||||||
49 | Rob Grant | M50-54 | 38:16 | ||||||||
50 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 38:17 | ||||||||
51 | Andria Dyck | F20-24 | 38:20 | ||||||||
52 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 38:28 | ||||||||
53 | Sandy Forman | M50-54 | 38:37 | ||||||||
54 | Brandon DePol | M30-34 | 38:40 | ||||||||
55 | Simon Cowell | M25-29 | 38:41 | ||||||||
56 | Mike Walsh | M35-39 | 38:42 | ||||||||
57 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 38:44 | ||||||||
58 | Sandy Stewart | M35-39 | 38:44 | ||||||||
59 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 38:50 | ||||||||
60 | Ron Mierau | M40-44 | 38:53 | ||||||||
61 | Philip O'Reilly | M30-34 | 38:54 | ||||||||
62 | Jacob Burgess | M01-15 | 38:54 | ||||||||
63 | Robert Toews | M16-19 | 38:54 | ||||||||
64 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 38:58 | ||||||||
65 | Keith Myles | M45-49 | 39:00 | ||||||||
66 | Shayne Stokes | M25-29 | 39:00 | ||||||||
67 | James Ainsworth | M30-34 | 39:00 | ||||||||
68 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 39:01 | ||||||||
69 | Bill Hingley | M45-49 | 39:03 | ||||||||
70 | Shawn Nelson | M01-15 | 39:05 | ||||||||
71 | Sharon Shew | F30-34 | 39:09 | ||||||||
72 | Hubert Bunce | M35-39 | 39:12 | ||||||||
73 | Daniel Baker | M25-29 | 39:20 | ||||||||
74 | Drew Mackinnon | M30-34 | 39:21 | ||||||||
75 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 39:22 | ||||||||
76 | Colin Buss | M30-34 | 39:22 | ||||||||
77 | Kerry Wadsworth | M40-44 | 39:24 | ||||||||
78 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 39:26 | ||||||||
79 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 39:27 | ||||||||
80 | Bill Lewis | M25-29 | 39:29 | ||||||||
81 | Mark Jackman | M50-54 | 39:33 | ||||||||
82 | Philip Nelson | M40-44 | 39:36 | ||||||||
83 | Trent Edwards | M35-39 | 39:38 | ||||||||
84 | Bruce Kuklinski | M30-34 | 39:45 | ||||||||
85 | John Touliopoulos | M30-34 | 39:49 | ||||||||
86 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 39:50 | ||||||||
87 | John Botelho | M35-39 | 39:55 | ||||||||
88 | Catherine Gill | F30-34 | 39:56 | ||||||||
89 | Andy Pomeroy | M40-44 | 40:01 | ||||||||
90 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 40:06 | ||||||||
91 | Lou Hetke | M40-44 | 40:10 | ||||||||
92 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 40:13 | ||||||||
93 | Charlie Ambrose | M16-19 | 40:21 | ||||||||
94 | Danny Lally | M25-29 | 40:21 | ||||||||
95 | John Quested | M50-54 | 40:22 | ||||||||
96 | Ron Crabtree | M45-49 | 40:26 | ||||||||
97 | David Brown | M16-19 | 40:30 | ||||||||
98 | Tony Parks | M30-34 | 40:30 | ||||||||
99 | Stuart Bristow | M35-39 | 40:36 | ||||||||
100 | Kent Butler | M35-39 | 40:38 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kealy Thomson | F01-15 | 42:19.00 | Kealy Thomson | 42:24.00 | 1997 |
Stephanie Mills | F20-24 | 37:43.00 | Lisa Gibson | 38:02.00 | 1996 |
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 36:05.00 | Ulla Marquette | 36:20.00 | 1998 |
Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 52:03.00 | Rosamund Dashwood | 52:48.00 | 1992 |
James Davison | M20-24 | 31:55.00 | Neal Beattie | 32:20.00 | 1998 |
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 34:19.00 | Simon Timmer | 34:33.00 | 1997 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kealy Thomson | F01-15 | 42:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Stephanie Mills | F20-24 | 37:43.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 36:05.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 52:03.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
James Davison | M20-24 | 31:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 34:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2007 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2006 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2005 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2004 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2003 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2002 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2001 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2000 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1998 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1997 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1996 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1995 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1994 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1993 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1992 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
Mill Bay 10k - Old Records | Results |