Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M25-29 | 3:04/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:57/mi | 30:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Paddy McCluskey | M30-34 | 3:09/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:04/mi | 31:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Keith Butler | M35-39 | 3:10/km | 1 | Island Runner | 5:05/mi | 31:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Rob Harmsworth | M30-34 | 3:10/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 5:06/mi | 31:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Craig Odermatt | M30-34 | 3:14/km | 3 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:12/mi | 32:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | David Matte | M20-24 | 3:16/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:15/mi | 32:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Darren Skuja | M35-39 | 3:21/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:23/mi | 33:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Derek Corcoran Barrloz | M16-19 | 3:22/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:25/mi | 33:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Rob Reid | M45-49 | 3:22/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:26/mi | 33:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 3:23/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:27/mi | 33:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Stefan Jakobsen | M25-29 | 3:25/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:30/mi | 34:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:30/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 5:38/mi | 35:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Cliff Kennell | M30-34 | 3:31/km | 5 | Victoria Fire Department Hosers | 5:39/mi | 35:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Mat Baker | M20-24 | 3:31/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:40/mi | 35:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Michael Ross | M40-44 | 3:31/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:40/mi | 35:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 3:31/km | 6 | Frontrunners | 5:40/mi | 35:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Matthew Clout | M16-19 | 3:32/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 5:42/mi | 35:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 3:33/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:42/mi | 35:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Robin Dutton | M20-24 | 3:34/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 5:44/mi | 35:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Ben Franklin | M30-34 | 3:34/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:44/mi | 35:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Nigel Beattie | M45-49 | 3:35/km | 3 | 5:46/mi | 35:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 3:36/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:47/mi | 35:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 3:37/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:49/mi | 36:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Bruce Martell | M30-34 | 3:38/km | 9 | 5:51/mi | 36:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Shawn O'Toole | M35-39 | 3:38/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:51/mi | 36:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Robert Toews | M16-19 | 3:38/km | 3 | Brentwood College School | 5:51/mi | 36:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Jim Verster | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 2 | 5:52/mi | 36:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:52/mi | 36:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Simon Cowell | M30-34 | 3:39/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:53/mi | 36:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Tim Tanton | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:53/mi | 36:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Bill Hann | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 5:53/mi | 36:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:53/mi | 36:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Rumon Carter | M25-29 | 3:41/km | 4 | Frontrunners | 5:55/mi | 36:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 3:41/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:56/mi | 36:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Brian Branting | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:56/mi | 36:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Dean Baldwin | M25-29 | 3:42/km | 5 | 5:57/mi | 36:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Val Urchison | F20-24 | 3:42/km | 1 | 5:57/mi | 36:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Greg Stubbs | M20-24 | 3:42/km | 4 | 5:57/mi | 36:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Tony Parks | M30-34 | 3:42/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 5:57/mi | 37:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 5:58/mi | 37:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Michael Lax | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:00/mi | 37:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Al Niezen | M45-49 | 3:44/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:01/mi | 37:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Tony Yue | M30-34 | 3:45/km | 13 | Island Road Racers | 6:02/mi | 37:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | John Edgington | M35-39 | 3:45/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:03/mi | 37:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Drew Mackinnon | M35-39 | 3:46/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:04/mi | 37:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 7 | 6:04/mi | 37:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Kristian Eligh | M20-24 | 3:47/km | 5 | 6:06/mi | 37:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Tony Vandermeer | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 8 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:06/mi | 37:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | John Greaves | M25-29 | 3:48/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 6:06/mi | 37:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Marc Trottier | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 14 | Running Room | 6:07/mi | 37:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Mike Hales | M20-24 | 3:48/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:07/mi | 38:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:48/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 38:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Mark Mrozinski | M40-44 | 3:49/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 38:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 3:49/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:08/mi | 38:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Mark Jackman | M50-54 | 3:49/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:09/mi | 38:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 3:49/km | 10 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 6:09/mi | 38:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Bryan Huang | M25-29 | 3:50/km | 7 | 6:11/mi | 38:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 3:51/km | 15 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:11/mi | 38:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Ron Mierau | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:11/mi | 38:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Sandy Stewart | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:11/mi | 38:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Dave Fox | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:12/mi | 38:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Torben Lind | M50-54 | 3:51/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:12/mi | 38:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Larry McMahon | M50-54 | 3:52/km | 4 | Lions Gate Road Runners | 6:13/mi | 38:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Alan Cassels | M35-39 | 3:52/km | 13 | 6:13/mi | 38:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Patrick Maguire FrontRun | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 6:14/mi | 38:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Catherine Gill | F35-39 | 3:52/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:14/mi | 38:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 3:52/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:14/mi | 38:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | John Edwards | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 5 | Saltspring Island | 6:14/mi | 38:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Mike Grace | M20-24 | 3:54/km | 7 | 6:16/mi | 38:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | James Ainsworth | M30-34 | 3:54/km | 16 | Island Road Racers | 6:17/mi | 39:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 3:55/km | 1 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 6:18/mi | 39:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Paul de Niverville | M50-54 | 3:55/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:18/mi | 39:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Philip Nelson | M45-49 | 3:55/km | 6 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:18/mi | 39:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 3:55/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:18/mi | 39:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Steve Middleton | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 6:18/mi | 39:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Tim Benetti | M35-39 | 3:55/km | 14 | Island Road Racers | 6:19/mi | 39:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 3:56/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:19/mi | 39:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Robert P. Kerr | M40-44 | 3:56/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:20/mi | 39:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Kevin Lum | M20-24 | 3:56/km | 8 | University of Victoria | 6:20/mi | 39:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Hubert Bunce | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 15 | Bastion Running Club | 6:22/mi | 39:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 3:58/km | 16 | Island Road Racers | 6:22/mi | 39:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Nicholas Bradley | M20-24 | 3:58/km | 9 | University of British Columbia Track Club | 6:22/mi | 39:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 14 | Bastion Running Club | 6:23/mi | 39:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Shayne Stokes | M25-29 | 3:59/km | 8 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:24/mi | 39:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Blair King | M30-34 | 3:59/km | 17 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:24/mi | 39:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Carol Tickner | F35-39 | 3:59/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:25/mi | 39:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Graham Kerpack | M30-34 | 4:00/km | 18 | 6:25/mi | 39:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Marian de Monye | F20-24 | 4:00/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:26/mi | 39:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Mike Walsh | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 6:26/mi | 39:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Nathael Sagard | M30-34 | 4:00/km | 19 | 6:26/mi | 40:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | John Botelho | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 18 | Team West Coast | 6:27/mi | 40:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Marc Bavin | M20-24 | 4:00/km | 10 | 6:27/mi | 40:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Spin D.R. | M50-54 | 4:01/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 40:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Sandi Begg | F30-34 | 4:01/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:28/mi | 40:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 4:01/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:28/mi | 40:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Trevor Wilson | M35-39 | 4:02/km | 19 | 6:29/mi | 40:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Laura Leno | F40-44 | 4:02/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:29/mi | 40:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Henry Thom | M35-39 | 4:02/km | 20 | 6:30/mi | 40:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Darren Milligan | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:30/mi | 40:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Al Munday | M50-54 | 4:03/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:31/mi | 40:32 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M25-29 | 30:43 | ||||||||
2 | Paddy McCluskey | M30-34 | 31:28 | ||||||||
3 | Keith Butler | M35-39 | 31:36 | ||||||||
4 | Rob Harmsworth | M30-34 | 31:41 | ||||||||
5 | Craig Odermatt | M30-34 | 32:20 | ||||||||
6 | David Matte | M20-24 | 32:37 | ||||||||
7 | Darren Skuja | M35-39 | 33:25 | ||||||||
8 | Derek Corcoran Barrloz | M16-19 | 33:40 | ||||||||
9 | Rob Reid | M45-49 | 33:43 | ||||||||
10 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 33:49 | ||||||||
11 | Stefan Jakobsen | M25-29 | 34:09 | ||||||||
12 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 35:02 | ||||||||
13 | Cliff Kennell | M30-34 | 35:06 | ||||||||
14 | Mat Baker | M20-24 | 35:10 | ||||||||
15 | Michael Ross | M40-44 | 35:13 | ||||||||
16 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 35:15 | ||||||||
17 | Matthew Clout | M16-19 | 35:22 | ||||||||
18 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 35:26 | ||||||||
19 | Robin Dutton | M20-24 | 35:36 | ||||||||
20 | Ben Franklin | M30-34 | 35:39 | ||||||||
21 | Nigel Beattie | M45-49 | 35:48 | ||||||||
22 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 35:57 | ||||||||
23 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 36:10 | ||||||||
24 | Bruce Martell | M30-34 | 36:18 | ||||||||
25 | Shawn O'Toole | M35-39 | 36:23 | ||||||||
26 | Robert Toews | M16-19 | 36:24 | ||||||||
27 | Jim Verster | M40-44 | 36:28 | ||||||||
28 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 36:29 | ||||||||
29 | Simon Cowell | M30-34 | 36:31 | ||||||||
30 | Tim Tanton | M35-39 | 36:31 | ||||||||
31 | Bill Hann | M35-39 | 36:32 | ||||||||
32 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 36:34 | ||||||||
33 | Rumon Carter | M25-29 | 36:47 | ||||||||
34 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 36:53 | ||||||||
35 | Brian Branting | M40-44 | 36:55 | ||||||||
36 | Dean Baldwin | M25-29 | 36:56 | ||||||||
37 | Val Urchison | F20-24 | 36:58 | ||||||||
38 | Greg Stubbs | M20-24 | 36:58 | ||||||||
39 | Tony Parks | M30-34 | 37:00 | ||||||||
40 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 37:07 | ||||||||
41 | Michael Lax | M40-44 | 37:15 | ||||||||
42 | Al Niezen | M45-49 | 37:21 | ||||||||
43 | Tony Yue | M30-34 | 37:29 | ||||||||
44 | John Edgington | M35-39 | 37:33 | ||||||||
45 | Drew Mackinnon | M35-39 | 37:41 | ||||||||
46 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 37:44 | ||||||||
47 | Kristian Eligh | M20-24 | 37:52 | ||||||||
48 | Tony Vandermeer | M40-44 | 37:52 | ||||||||
49 | John Greaves | M25-29 | 37:57 | ||||||||
50 | Marc Trottier | M30-34 | 37:58 | ||||||||
51 | Mike Hales | M20-24 | 38:02 | ||||||||
52 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 38:05 | ||||||||
53 | Mark Mrozinski | M40-44 | 38:07 | ||||||||
54 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 38:07 | ||||||||
55 | Mark Jackman | M50-54 | 38:11 | ||||||||
56 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 38:14 | ||||||||
57 | Bryan Huang | M25-29 | 38:24 | ||||||||
58 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 38:25 | ||||||||
59 | Ron Mierau | M40-44 | 38:25 | ||||||||
60 | Sandy Stewart | M35-39 | 38:26 | ||||||||
61 | Dave Fox | M35-39 | 38:32 | ||||||||
62 | Torben Lind | M50-54 | 38:33 | ||||||||
63 | Larry McMahon | M50-54 | 38:37 | ||||||||
64 | Alan Cassels | M35-39 | 38:40 | ||||||||
65 | Patrick Maguire FrontRun | M40-44 | 38:43 | ||||||||
66 | Catherine Gill | F35-39 | 38:43 | ||||||||
67 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 38:44 | ||||||||
68 | John Edwards | M50-54 | 38:46 | ||||||||
69 | Mike Grace | M20-24 | 38:58 | ||||||||
70 | James Ainsworth | M30-34 | 39:02 | ||||||||
71 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 39:06 | ||||||||
72 | Paul de Niverville | M50-54 | 39:06 | ||||||||
73 | Philip Nelson | M45-49 | 39:08 | ||||||||
74 | Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 39:09 | ||||||||
75 | Steve Middleton | M40-44 | 39:10 | ||||||||
76 | Tim Benetti | M35-39 | 39:15 | ||||||||
77 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 39:18 | ||||||||
78 | Robert P. Kerr | M40-44 | 39:21 | ||||||||
79 | Kevin Lum | M20-24 | 39:23 | ||||||||
80 | Hubert Bunce | M35-39 | 39:32 | ||||||||
81 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 39:35 | ||||||||
82 | Nicholas Bradley | M20-24 | 39:35 | ||||||||
83 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 39:42 | ||||||||
84 | Shayne Stokes | M25-29 | 39:45 | ||||||||
85 | Blair King | M30-34 | 39:49 | ||||||||
86 | Carol Tickner | F35-39 | 39:52 | ||||||||
87 | Graham Kerpack | M30-34 | 39:55 | ||||||||
88 | Marian de Monye | F20-24 | 39:58 | ||||||||
89 | Mike Walsh | M35-39 | 39:59 | ||||||||
90 | Nathael Sagard | M30-34 | 40:00 | ||||||||
91 | John Botelho | M35-39 | 40:03 | ||||||||
92 | Marc Bavin | M20-24 | 40:03 | ||||||||
93 | Spin D.R. | M50-54 | 40:06 | ||||||||
94 | Sandi Begg | F30-34 | 40:12 | ||||||||
95 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 40:13 | ||||||||
96 | Trevor Wilson | M35-39 | 40:15 | ||||||||
97 | Laura Leno | F40-44 | 40:16 | ||||||||
98 | Henry Thom | M35-39 | 40:24 | ||||||||
99 | Darren Milligan | M30-34 | 40:24 | ||||||||
100 | Al Munday | M50-54 | 40:32 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Val Urchison | F20-24 | 36:58.00 | Stephanie Mills | 37:43.00 | 1999 |
Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 39:09.00 | Gwyn Woodson | 41:32.00 | 1998 |
Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 43:07.00 | Arthur Taylor | 43:48.00 | 1997 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Val Urchison | F20-24 | 36:58.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 39:09.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 43:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2007 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2006 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2005 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2004 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2003 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2002 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2001 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1999 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1998 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1997 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1996 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1995 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1994 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1993 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1992 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
Mill Bay 10k - Old Records | Results |