Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 3:03/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 4:55/mi | 30:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Nik Southwell | M25-29 | 3:16/km | 1 | Running Room | 5:16/mi | 32:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 3:16/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 5:16/mi | 32:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | David Matte | M25-29 | 3:17/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:18/mi | 32:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 3:20/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:21/mi | 33:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 3:21/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:23/mi | 33:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Stefan Jakobsen | M25-29 | 3:22/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:25/mi | 33:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 3:24/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:29/mi | 34:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Rob Reid | M45-49 | 3:27/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:33/mi | 34:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 3:29/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:37/mi | 34:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Mark Creery | M25-29 | 3:32/km | 5 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:42/mi | 35:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Rumon Carter | M25-29 | 3:33/km | 6 | Frontrunners | 5:43/mi | 35:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 3:34/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:44/mi | 35:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Mark Nelson | M16-19 | 3:34/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:45/mi | 35:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:35/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 5:45/mi | 35:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Robin Dutton | M25-29 | 3:35/km | 8 | Frontrunners | 5:46/mi | 35:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Cliff Kennell | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 1 | Island Runner | 5:46/mi | 35:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Iain Brambell | M25-29 | 3:36/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:48/mi | 36:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Nigel Beattie | M45-49 | 3:37/km | 3 | 5:49/mi | 36:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | John Edgington | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 1 | 5:52/mi | 36:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 3:39/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:53/mi | 36:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Simon Cowell | M30-34 | 3:42/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:57/mi | 36:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 3:42/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 5:57/mi | 36:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Bruce Martell | M30-34 | 3:42/km | 3 | 5:57/mi | 37:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:59/mi | 37:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Mike Hales | M20-24 | 3:44/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:00/mi | 37:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Brad Potentier | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:00/mi | 37:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Donald Paterson | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 4 | 6:00/mi | 37:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Sandy Stewart | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:01/mi | 37:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 6:03/mi | 37:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Flemming Sorvin | M30-34 | 3:46/km | 4 | 6:04/mi | 37:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Larry Ness | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 4 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:05/mi | 37:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:06/mi | 37:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Tony Van Dermeer | M40-44 | 3:48/km | 7 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:08/mi | 38:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Ron Mierau | M40-44 | 3:48/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:08/mi | 38:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Darcy Bell | M16-19 | 3:49/km | 3 | 6:09/mi | 38:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 3:49/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:09/mi | 38:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 3:50/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:09/mi | 38:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 6 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:10/mi | 38:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:10/mi | 38:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 3:50/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:10/mi | 38:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:51/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:12/mi | 38:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Tim Benetti | M35-39 | 3:52/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 6:13/mi | 38:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 3:52/km | 7 | Island Runner | 6:14/mi | 38:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Catherine Gill | F35-39 | 3:52/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:14/mi | 38:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Andria Dyck | F25-29 | 3:52/km | 2 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 6:14/mi | 38:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:18/mi | 39:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Stuart Denholm | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 10 | 6:18/mi | 39:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Vlad Pomaizl | M55-59 | 3:55/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:19/mi | 39:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:19/mi | 39:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 12 | 6:19/mi | 39:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Gary Guymer | M35-39 | 3:55/km | 8 | Running Room | 6:19/mi | 39:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 3:56/km | 1 | 6:20/mi | 39:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 3:56/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:20/mi | 39:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Paul Rukus | M30-34 | 3:56/km | 7 | 6:20/mi | 39:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Dan Harlow | M55-59 | 3:57/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:22/mi | 39:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Wayne Lackner | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 6:22/mi | 39:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Steven Earle | M45-49 | 3:57/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:22/mi | 39:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 3:57/km | 6 | 6:22/mi | 39:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 3:58/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:22/mi | 39:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 3:58/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:23/mi | 39:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | David Gordon | M45-49 | 3:58/km | 8 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:23/mi | 39:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 3:59/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:25/mi | 39:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | David Evanoff | M25-29 | 3:59/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:25/mi | 39:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:26/mi | 39:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 14 | Bastion Running Club | 6:27/mi | 40:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 4:01/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 40:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Steven Mitchell | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 6:28/mi | 40:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Malaika Ulmi | F20-24 | 4:01/km | 1 | 6:28/mi | 40:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Daigo Nagai | M25-29 | 4:01/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 6:28/mi | 40:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Tony Yue | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:29/mi | 40:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Hubert Bunce | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 15 | Bastion Running Club | 6:29/mi | 40:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Blair King | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:29/mi | 40:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Laura Leno | F45-49 | 4:02/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:30/mi | 40:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Charlie Ambrose | M16-19 | 4:02/km | 4 | Brentwood College School | 6:30/mi | 40:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 4:03/km | 16 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:30/mi | 40:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Sandi Begg | F30-34 | 4:03/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 40:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Philip Nelson | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 9 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:31/mi | 40:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 4:03/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:31/mi | 40:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Pierre Spriggs | M25-29 | 4:03/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:32/mi | 40:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Bob Flindell | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:32/mi | 40:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Dawn Berg | F20-24 | 4:04/km | 2 | 6:33/mi | 40:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Steven Shelford | M20-24 | 4:04/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:33/mi | 40:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Rick Hannah | M30-34 | 4:04/km | 10 | 6:33/mi | 40:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | John Touliopoulos | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 11 | 6:33/mi | 40:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 4:05/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:34/mi | 40:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Lisa Ludwig | F25-29 | 4:05/km | 3 | 6:35/mi | 40:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Ian Ripley | M45-49 | 4:05/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:35/mi | 40:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 4:05/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:35/mi | 40:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Carl Stovel | M55-59 | 4:05/km | 5 | 6:35/mi | 40:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Shelagh Germyn | F40-44 | 4:06/km | 4 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:35/mi | 40:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 4:06/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:36/mi | 41:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Randy Steel | M40-44 | 4:06/km | 17 | Bastion Running Club | 6:36/mi | 41:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 4:06/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:37/mi | 41:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 4:07/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:37/mi | 41:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Gary Vermette | M50-54 | 4:07/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:37/mi | 41:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 4:07/km | 3 | 6:38/mi | 41:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | David Talbot | M35-39 | 4:08/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 6:39/mi | 41:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Rhonda Callender | F30-34 | 4:08/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 6:39/mi | 41:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Rod McCrimmon | M50-54 | 4:08/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:39/mi | 41:22 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 30:30 | ||||||||
2 | Nik Southwell | M25-29 | 32:41 | ||||||||
3 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 32:45 | ||||||||
4 | David Matte | M25-29 | 32:53 | ||||||||
5 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 33:17 | ||||||||
6 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 33:29 | ||||||||
7 | Stefan Jakobsen | M25-29 | 33:38 | ||||||||
8 | Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 34:03 | ||||||||
9 | Rob Reid | M45-49 | 34:31 | ||||||||
10 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 34:52 | ||||||||
11 | Mark Creery | M25-29 | 35:25 | ||||||||
12 | Rumon Carter | M25-29 | 35:34 | ||||||||
13 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 35:36 | ||||||||
14 | Mark Nelson | M16-19 | 35:41 | ||||||||
15 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 35:46 | ||||||||
16 | Robin Dutton | M25-29 | 35:50 | ||||||||
17 | Cliff Kennell | M30-34 | 35:51 | ||||||||
18 | Iain Brambell | M25-29 | 36:01 | ||||||||
19 | Nigel Beattie | M45-49 | 36:08 | ||||||||
20 | John Edgington | M40-44 | 36:27 | ||||||||
21 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 36:35 | ||||||||
22 | Simon Cowell | M30-34 | 36:57 | ||||||||
23 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 36:59 | ||||||||
24 | Bruce Martell | M30-34 | 37:01 | ||||||||
25 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 37:09 | ||||||||
26 | Mike Hales | M20-24 | 37:17 | ||||||||
27 | Brad Potentier | M40-44 | 37:19 | ||||||||
28 | Donald Paterson | M40-44 | 37:20 | ||||||||
29 | Sandy Stewart | M40-44 | 37:21 | ||||||||
30 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 37:38 | ||||||||
31 | Flemming Sorvin | M30-34 | 37:42 | ||||||||
32 | Larry Ness | M45-49 | 37:50 | ||||||||
33 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 37:56 | ||||||||
34 | Tony Van Dermeer | M40-44 | 38:04 | ||||||||
35 | Ron Mierau | M40-44 | 38:05 | ||||||||
36 | Darcy Bell | M16-19 | 38:10 | ||||||||
37 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 38:11 | ||||||||
38 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 38:15 | ||||||||
39 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 38:17 | ||||||||
40 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 38:18 | ||||||||
41 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 38:19 | ||||||||
42 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 38:30 | ||||||||
43 | Tim Benetti | M35-39 | 38:37 | ||||||||
44 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 38:42 | ||||||||
45 | Catherine Gill | F35-39 | 38:43 | ||||||||
46 | Andria Dyck | F25-29 | 38:44 | ||||||||
47 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 39:09 | ||||||||
48 | Stuart Denholm | M40-44 | 39:10 | ||||||||
49 | Vlad Pomaizl | M55-59 | 39:12 | ||||||||
50 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 39:12 | ||||||||
51 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 39:13 | ||||||||
52 | Gary Guymer | M35-39 | 39:14 | ||||||||
53 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 39:20 | ||||||||
54 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 39:20 | ||||||||
55 | Paul Rukus | M30-34 | 39:22 | ||||||||
56 | Dan Harlow | M55-59 | 39:32 | ||||||||
57 | Wayne Lackner | M35-39 | 39:33 | ||||||||
58 | Steven Earle | M45-49 | 39:34 | ||||||||
59 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 39:34 | ||||||||
60 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 39:36 | ||||||||
61 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 39:37 | ||||||||
62 | David Gordon | M45-49 | 39:41 | ||||||||
63 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 39:53 | ||||||||
64 | David Evanoff | M25-29 | 39:54 | ||||||||
65 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 39:57 | ||||||||
66 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 40:02 | ||||||||
67 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 40:07 | ||||||||
68 | Steven Mitchell | M35-39 | 40:08 | ||||||||
69 | Malaika Ulmi | F20-24 | 40:09 | ||||||||
70 | Daigo Nagai | M25-29 | 40:10 | ||||||||
71 | Tony Yue | M30-34 | 40:15 | ||||||||
72 | Hubert Bunce | M40-44 | 40:19 | ||||||||
73 | Blair King | M30-34 | 40:20 | ||||||||
74 | Laura Leno | F45-49 | 40:21 | ||||||||
75 | Charlie Ambrose | M16-19 | 40:23 | ||||||||
76 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 40:26 | ||||||||
77 | Sandi Begg | F30-34 | 40:28 | ||||||||
78 | Philip Nelson | M45-49 | 40:29 | ||||||||
79 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 40:32 | ||||||||
80 | Pierre Spriggs | M25-29 | 40:33 | ||||||||
81 | Bob Flindell | M45-49 | 40:35 | ||||||||
82 | Dawn Berg | F20-24 | 40:39 | ||||||||
83 | Steven Shelford | M20-24 | 40:42 | ||||||||
84 | Rick Hannah | M30-34 | 40:43 | ||||||||
85 | John Touliopoulos | M35-39 | 40:44 | ||||||||
86 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 40:47 | ||||||||
87 | Lisa Ludwig | F25-29 | 40:52 | ||||||||
88 | Ian Ripley | M45-49 | 40:52 | ||||||||
89 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 40:53 | ||||||||
90 | Carl Stovel | M55-59 | 40:54 | ||||||||
91 | Shelagh Germyn | F40-44 | 40:57 | ||||||||
92 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 41:02 | ||||||||
93 | Randy Steel | M40-44 | 41:03 | ||||||||
94 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 41:04 | ||||||||
95 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 41:06 | ||||||||
96 | Gary Vermette | M50-54 | 41:07 | ||||||||
97 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 41:14 | ||||||||
98 | David Talbot | M35-39 | 41:17 | ||||||||
99 | Rhonda Callender | F30-34 | 41:18 | ||||||||
100 | Rod McCrimmon | M50-54 | 41:22 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 30:30.00 | James Davison | 31:55.00 | 1999 |
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 53:18.00 | Ralph Morton | 1:00:51.00 | 1999 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 30:30.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 53:18.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2007 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2006 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2005 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2004 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2003 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2002 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2000 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1999 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1998 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1997 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1996 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1995 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1994 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1993 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1992 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
Mill Bay 10k - Old Records | Results |