Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jon Brown | M30-34 | 2:58/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 4:47/mi | 29:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 3:10/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:05/mi | 31:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 3:11/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:07/mi | 31:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Brent McMahon | M20-24 | 3:12/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:08/mi | 31:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Mike Smedley | M30-34 | 3:12/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:09/mi | 31:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | David Matte | M25-29 | 3:14/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:13/mi | 32:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 3:15/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:13/mi | 32:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Adam Campbell | M25-29 | 3:17/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 5:17/mi | 32:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | David Kunnas | M20-24 | 3:18/km | 2 | 5:19/mi | 33:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Steven Murenbeeld | M20-24 | 3:19/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:20/mi | 33:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Geoff Dunbrack | M16-19 | 3:20/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:22/mi | 33:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 3:21/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:24/mi | 33:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 3:22/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:25/mi | 33:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 3:22/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 5:25/mi | 33:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Stefan Jakobsen | M30-34 | 3:22/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:26/mi | 33:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Nick Hastie | M20-24 | 3:23/km | 4 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:26/mi | 33:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Mike Neill | M30-34 | 3:23/km | 6 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:26/mi | 33:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Darren Mealing | M30-34 | 3:23/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:27/mi | 33:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 3:24/km | 8 | River Runners | 5:28/mi | 34:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Jason Carvalho | M25-29 | 3:26/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:32/mi | 34:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Todd Healy | M35-39 | 3:27/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 5:33/mi | 34:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 3:27/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:34/mi | 34:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 3:29/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:36/mi | 34:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 3:29/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:36/mi | 34:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Mathieu O'Halloran | M16-19 | 3:30/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:38/mi | 35:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Trevor Wurtele | M25-29 | 3:31/km | 5 | 5:40/mi | 35:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Graeme Hill | M16-19 | 3:31/km | 4 | Frontrunners | 5:40/mi | 35:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Jonathan Withey | M25-29 | 3:31/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:40/mi | 35:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 3:32/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:41/mi | 35:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 3:33/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 5:43/mi | 35:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Walter Cantwell | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:46/mi | 35:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Andrew Green | M40-44 | 3:35/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:46/mi | 35:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Carolyn Murray | F25-29 | 3:37/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:49/mi | 36:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 3:37/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:49/mi | 36:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Iain Brambell | M30-34 | 3:37/km | 10 | 5:50/mi | 36:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Rob Reid | M45-49 | 3:37/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:50/mi | 36:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 3:38/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:51/mi | 36:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 3:38/km | 11 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:51/mi | 36:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Greg Leiman | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 5:51/mi | 36:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 5 | 5:53/mi | 36:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Julio Cooper | M20-24 | 3:40/km | 5 | 5:53/mi | 36:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Wyatt Killam | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 12 | 5:54/mi | 36:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 3:41/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:56/mi | 36:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Dean Baldwin | M30-34 | 3:41/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:56/mi | 36:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 6 | 5:56/mi | 36:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 3:42/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:58/mi | 37:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Robin Dutton | M25-29 | 3:42/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 5:58/mi | 37:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Bruce Martell | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 7 | 5:58/mi | 37:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Bruce Schlatter | M35-39 | 3:45/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:02/mi | 37:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Suzanne Weckend | F25-29 | 3:46/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:04/mi | 37:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Rachel Joyce | F30-34 | 3:47/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:06/mi | 37:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | John Greaves | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 14 | Island Road Racers | 6:07/mi | 38:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Chris Gordon | M16-19 | 3:48/km | 5 | 6:07/mi | 38:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 15 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:07/mi | 38:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 3:49/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 38:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Brent Blackhall | M40-44 | 3:49/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:08/mi | 38:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 3:49/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:09/mi | 38:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:50/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:09/mi | 38:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Mike James | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 16 | 6:10/mi | 38:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 3:50/km | 2 | 6:10/mi | 38:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Mike Stone | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 17 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:10/mi | 38:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 3:50/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:10/mi | 38:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Rob Sweetland | M40-44 | 3:50/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:11/mi | 38:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Gabor Herner | M45-49 | 3:51/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:11/mi | 38:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Aaron Amar | M30-34 | 3:51/km | 18 | Bastion Running Club | 6:11/mi | 38:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 3:51/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:12/mi | 38:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 3:51/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:12/mi | 38:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 3:51/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:12/mi | 38:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Lowell Rockcliffe | M01-15 | 3:52/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:13/mi | 38:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Chris Jones | M20-24 | 3:52/km | 6 | 6:13/mi | 38:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Paul Regensburg | M35-39 | 3:52/km | 10 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:14/mi | 38:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 38:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Steven Shelford | M25-29 | 3:53/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 38:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Stuart Denholm | M45-49 | 3:53/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:15/mi | 38:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Rob Dibden | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:15/mi | 38:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 11 | Island Road Racers | 6:15/mi | 38:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:15/mi | 38:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Hubert Bunce | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 6:15/mi | 38:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Paul Rukus | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 13 | 6:16/mi | 38:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:17/mi | 39:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 8 | 6:17/mi | 39:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Ron Mierau | M45-49 | 3:54/km | 9 | 6:17/mi | 39:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Tara Ross | F20-24 | 3:54/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:17/mi | 39:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Gary Croome | M30-34 | 3:55/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 6:18/mi | 39:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Dave Cleveland | M30-34 | 3:55/km | 20 | 6:18/mi | 39:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Kerry Spearing | F16-19 | 3:56/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:19/mi | 39:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 3:56/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:19/mi | 39:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Bob Cook | M55-59 | 3:56/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:20/mi | 39:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | David Miller | M40-44 | 3:56/km | 14 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:20/mi | 39:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 3:56/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:20/mi | 39:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Scott Lovely | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:21/mi | 39:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Michael Masson | M50-54 | 3:57/km | 2 | 6:21/mi | 39:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 3:57/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:21/mi | 39:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Ian Esplen | M25-29 | 3:58/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 6:22/mi | 39:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 6:23/mi | 39:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Don Peterson | M35-39 | 3:58/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 6:23/mi | 39:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Nick Bassett | M50-54 | 3:58/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:23/mi | 39:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Bill Boothman | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:25/mi | 39:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Claire Townsend | F25-29 | 3:59/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:25/mi | 39:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Sandy Forman | M55-59 | 3:59/km | 3 | 6:25/mi | 39:53 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jon Brown | M30-34 | 29:41 | ||||||||
2 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 31:37 | ||||||||
3 | Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 31:47 | ||||||||
4 | Brent McMahon | M20-24 | 31:56 | ||||||||
5 | Mike Smedley | M30-34 | 31:57 | ||||||||
6 | David Matte | M25-29 | 32:22 | ||||||||
7 | Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 32:27 | ||||||||
8 | Adam Campbell | M25-29 | 32:51 | ||||||||
9 | David Kunnas | M20-24 | 33:00 | ||||||||
10 | Steven Murenbeeld | M20-24 | 33:06 | ||||||||
11 | Geoff Dunbrack | M16-19 | 33:22 | ||||||||
12 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 33:32 | ||||||||
13 | Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 33:40 | ||||||||
14 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 33:41 | ||||||||
15 | Stefan Jakobsen | M30-34 | 33:44 | ||||||||
16 | Nick Hastie | M20-24 | 33:45 | ||||||||
17 | Mike Neill | M30-34 | 33:48 | ||||||||
18 | Darren Mealing | M30-34 | 33:50 | ||||||||
19 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 34:01 | ||||||||
20 | Jason Carvalho | M25-29 | 34:24 | ||||||||
21 | Todd Healy | M35-39 | 34:32 | ||||||||
22 | David DePasquale | M40-44 | 34:34 | ||||||||
23 | Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 34:46 | ||||||||
24 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 34:46 | ||||||||
25 | Mathieu O'Halloran | M16-19 | 35:03 | ||||||||
26 | Trevor Wurtele | M25-29 | 35:10 | ||||||||
27 | Graeme Hill | M16-19 | 35:12 | ||||||||
28 | Jonathan Withey | M25-29 | 35:14 | ||||||||
29 | Meghan Day | F30-34 | 35:18 | ||||||||
30 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 35:29 | ||||||||
31 | Walter Cantwell | M35-39 | 35:51 | ||||||||
32 | Andrew Green | M40-44 | 35:53 | ||||||||
33 | Carolyn Murray | F25-29 | 36:07 | ||||||||
34 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 36:11 | ||||||||
35 | Iain Brambell | M30-34 | 36:13 | ||||||||
36 | Rob Reid | M45-49 | 36:14 | ||||||||
37 | Judith Leroy | F30-34 | 36:18 | ||||||||
38 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 36:19 | ||||||||
39 | Greg Leiman | M40-44 | 36:20 | ||||||||
40 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 36:34 | ||||||||
41 | Julio Cooper | M20-24 | 36:36 | ||||||||
42 | Wyatt Killam | M30-34 | 36:39 | ||||||||
43 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 36:51 | ||||||||
44 | Dean Baldwin | M30-34 | 36:54 | ||||||||
45 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 36:55 | ||||||||
46 | Keith Wakelin | M45-49 | 37:02 | ||||||||
47 | Robin Dutton | M25-29 | 37:04 | ||||||||
48 | Bruce Martell | M35-39 | 37:06 | ||||||||
49 | Bruce Schlatter | M35-39 | 37:30 | ||||||||
50 | Suzanne Weckend | F25-29 | 37:39 | ||||||||
51 | Rachel Joyce | F30-34 | 37:55 | ||||||||
52 | John Greaves | M30-34 | 38:00 | ||||||||
53 | Chris Gordon | M16-19 | 38:02 | ||||||||
54 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 38:03 | ||||||||
55 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 38:06 | ||||||||
56 | Brent Blackhall | M40-44 | 38:09 | ||||||||
57 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 38:14 | ||||||||
58 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 38:15 | ||||||||
59 | Mike James | M30-34 | 38:16 | ||||||||
60 | Cheryl Murphy | F35-39 | 38:17 | ||||||||
61 | Mike Stone | M30-34 | 38:21 | ||||||||
62 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 38:22 | ||||||||
63 | Rob Sweetland | M40-44 | 38:23 | ||||||||
64 | Gabor Herner | M45-49 | 38:26 | ||||||||
65 | Aaron Amar | M30-34 | 38:28 | ||||||||
66 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 38:31 | ||||||||
67 | Mike Jorgensen | M45-49 | 38:33 | ||||||||
68 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 38:34 | ||||||||
69 | Lowell Rockcliffe | M01-15 | 38:35 | ||||||||
70 | Chris Jones | M20-24 | 38:39 | ||||||||
71 | Paul Regensburg | M35-39 | 38:42 | ||||||||
72 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 38:44 | ||||||||
73 | Steven Shelford | M25-29 | 38:47 | ||||||||
74 | Stuart Denholm | M45-49 | 38:49 | ||||||||
75 | Rob Dibden | M40-44 | 38:50 | ||||||||
76 | Sean Cunningham | M40-44 | 38:50 | ||||||||
77 | Steven Earle | M50-54 | 38:52 | ||||||||
78 | Hubert Bunce | M40-44 | 38:52 | ||||||||
79 | Paul Rukus | M40-44 | 38:59 | ||||||||
80 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 39:00 | ||||||||
81 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 39:01 | ||||||||
82 | Ron Mierau | M45-49 | 39:02 | ||||||||
83 | Tara Ross | F20-24 | 39:04 | ||||||||
84 | Gary Croome | M30-34 | 39:07 | ||||||||
85 | Dave Cleveland | M30-34 | 39:11 | ||||||||
86 | Kerry Spearing | F16-19 | 39:16 | ||||||||
87 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 39:16 | ||||||||
88 | Bob Cook | M55-59 | 39:19 | ||||||||
89 | David Miller | M40-44 | 39:22 | ||||||||
90 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 39:23 | ||||||||
91 | Scott Lovely | M35-39 | 39:25 | ||||||||
92 | Michael Masson | M50-54 | 39:28 | ||||||||
93 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 39:29 | ||||||||
94 | Ian Esplen | M25-29 | 39:35 | ||||||||
95 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 39:37 | ||||||||
96 | Don Peterson | M35-39 | 39:38 | ||||||||
97 | Nick Bassett | M50-54 | 39:42 | ||||||||
98 | Bill Boothman | M35-39 | 39:50 | ||||||||
99 | Claire Townsend | F25-29 | 39:52 | ||||||||
100 | Sandy Forman | M55-59 | 39:53 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 34:46.00 | Ulla Marquette | 34:58.00 | 1995 |
MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 43:56.00 | Diane Palmason | 44:40.00 | 1997 |
Cheryl Wood | F60-64 | 48:04.00 | Merell Harlow | 52:03.00 | 1999 |
Jon Brown | M30-34 | 29:41.00 | Jim Finlayson | 30:14.00 | 2003 |
Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 32:27.00 | Tom Michell | 33:01.00 | 1997 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 34:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 43:56.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Wood | F60-64 | 48:04.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jon Brown | M30-34 | 29:41.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 32:27.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2007 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2006 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2005 Mill Bay 10k | Results |
2003 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2002 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2001 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
2000 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1999 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1998 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1997 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1996 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1995 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1994 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1993 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
1992 Mill Bay 10K | Results |
Mill Bay 10k - Old Records | Results |