Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Lisa Farwell | F35-39 | 4:32/km | 5 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 7:17/mi | 1:30:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Peter Freeman | M40-44 | 4:32/km | 22 | 7:17/mi | 1:30:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Tom Humeniuk | M60-64 | 4:32/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 7:18/mi | 1:30:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Hazel Serrano | F40-44 | 4:32/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:18/mi | 1:30:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Tanya Ross | F25-29 | 4:34/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 7:21/mi | 1:31:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Ron Schick | M35-39 | 4:34/km | 16 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 7:22/mi | 1:31:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Linda Gibson | F35-39 | 4:35/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:22/mi | 1:31:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Alison Hunt | F25-29 | 4:35/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:22/mi | 1:31:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Gerald Smeltzer | M45-49 | 4:35/km | 13 | 7:23/mi | 1:31:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Derek Kasper | M40-44 | 4:35/km | 23 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:23/mi | 1:31:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Jim Ritchie | M35-39 | 4:35/km | 17 | Bastion Running Club | 7:23/mi | 1:31:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Brian Gray | M25-29 | 4:36/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:23/mi | 1:31:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Henry Thorn | M30-34 | 4:36/km | 11 | 7:23/mi | 1:31:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Nancy Bauer | F35-39 | 4:36/km | 7 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:24/mi | 1:31:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Brian Mader | M50-54 | 4:36/km | 16 | 7:25/mi | 1:32:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Chark Hipp | M50-54 | 4:38/km | 17 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:27/mi | 1:32:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Gail Reaney | F35-39 | 4:40/km | 8 | 7:31/mi | 1:33:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Diane deTurberville | F30-34 | 4:42/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:33/mi | 1:33:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Chris Round | F35-39 | 4:42/km | 9 | 7:34/mi | 1:33:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Bob Lavoie | M35-39 | 4:42/km | 18 | 7:34/mi | 1:34:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Tony Cooper | M45-49 | 4:42/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:34/mi | 1:34:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Willy Lionas | M35-39 | 4:43/km | 19 | 7:35/mi | 1:34:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Jim Fraser | M40-44 | 4:44/km | 24 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:37/mi | 1:34:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | John Hrechka | M45-49 | 4:44/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:38/mi | 1:34:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Janet Green | F35-39 | 4:45/km | 10 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:38/mi | 1:34:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Nicklas Apeldoorn | M16-19 | 4:46/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:40/mi | 1:35:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Byron Wilson | M60-64 | 4:46/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:41/mi | 1:35:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Lloyd Gregory | M40-44 | 4:47/km | 25 | 7:42/mi | 1:35:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Rick Dunaway | M45-49 | 4:47/km | 16 | 7:43/mi | 1:35:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Arthur Van Deth | M30-34 | 4:48/km | 12 | 7:43/mi | 1:36:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Dean Crawford | M30-34 | 4:48/km | 13 | 7:44/mi | 1:36:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Keith Grey | M40-44 | 4:49/km | 26 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:44/mi | 1:36:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Margaret Melvin | F40-44 | 4:50/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:46/mi | 1:36:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Michael Van Campen | M30-34 | 4:50/km | 14 | 7:47/mi | 1:36:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | John Milne | M45-49 | 4:50/km | 17 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:47/mi | 1:36:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Ron Whitmarsh | M50-54 | 4:50/km | 18 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:47/mi | 1:36:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | John Sherber | M40-44 | 4:51/km | 27 | 7:49/mi | 1:37:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | George Martin | M50-54 | 4:52/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 7:49/mi | 1:37:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Grant Groundwater | M25-29 | 4:52/km | 16 | 7:49/mi | 1:37:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Trudy David | F40-44 | 4:53/km | 5 | 7:52/mi | 1:37:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Paul Pallan | M45-49 | 4:53/km | 18 | 7:52/mi | 1:37:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Karen Horrigan | F30-34 | 4:54/km | 4 | 7:52/mi | 1:37:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Anthony Roper | M60-64 | 4:54/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:54/mi | 1:38:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Rose Marie Dudek | F45-49 | 4:55/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 7:55/mi | 1:38:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Steven Dagg | M30-34 | 4:56/km | 15 | 7:56/mi | 1:38:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Jack Bennett | M45-49 | 4:56/km | 19 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:57/mi | 1:38:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Les MacNeill | M50-54 | 4:57/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:57/mi | 1:38:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Ros Penty | F25-29 | 4:57/km | 4 | Hash House Harriers | 7:58/mi | 1:38:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Carl Forsberg | M50-54 | 4:59/km | 21 | Team West Coast | 8:01/mi | 1:39:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Cal Davies | M45-49 | 4:59/km | 20 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 8:02/mi | 1:39:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Shirley Stuart | F40-44 | 5:01/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:05/mi | 1:40:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Anne Muir | F30-34 | 5:02/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:06/mi | 1:40:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Brian McLennan | M30-34 | 5:03/km | 16 | Hash House Harriers | 8:07/mi | 1:40:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Lucille Grote | F40-44 | 5:04/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:09/mi | 1:41:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | David Beatty | M35-39 | 5:05/km | 20 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 8:11/mi | 1:41:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Merell Harlow | F50-54 | 5:05/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:11/mi | 1:41:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Bruce Whitley | M35-39 | 5:05/km | 21 | 8:11/mi | 1:41:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Gordon Rempel | M60-64 | 5:06/km | 5 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:12/mi | 1:41:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Joan Denroche | F25-29 | 5:06/km | 5 | 8:13/mi | 1:42:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Gladys Dicy | F45-49 | 5:07/km | 2 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 8:14/mi | 1:42:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Lynn Bromilow | F35-39 | 5:07/km | 11 | 8:14/mi | 1:42:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Linnea Gregory | F40-44 | 5:08/km | 8 | 8:16/mi | 1:42:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Michael Puszka | M50-54 | 5:09/km | 22 | 8:17/mi | 1:42:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Colleen Craigie | F30-34 | 5:09/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 8:18/mi | 1:43:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Michael Rasmussen | M45-49 | 5:09/km | 21 | Team West Coast | 8:18/mi | 1:43:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Susan Madsen | F40-44 | 5:09/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:18/mi | 1:43:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Bill Carver | M35-39 | 5:10/km | 22 | 8:19/mi | 1:43:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Heather Beatty | F35-39 | 5:11/km | 12 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 8:21/mi | 1:43:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Don Terlson | M35-39 | 5:12/km | 23 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:22/mi | 1:43:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Robert Russell | M30-34 | 5:12/km | 17 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 8:22/mi | 1:44:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Leonard Ibbs | M35-39 | 5:13/km | 24 | 8:23/mi | 1:44:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Otto Hrad | M45-49 | 5:14/km | 22 | 8:25/mi | 1:44:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Catherine Pomaizl | F40-44 | 5:14/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 8:25/mi | 1:44:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Douglas Dicy | M50-54 | 5:15/km | 23 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 8:26/mi | 1:44:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Lee Pears | F45-49 | 5:15/km | 3 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:27/mi | 1:45:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Narindar Hunt | F30-34 | 5:17/km | 7 | 8:31/mi | 1:45:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Laurie Ritchie | F30-34 | 5:18/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 8:32/mi | 1:45:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Jack McKane | M60-64 | 5:19/km | 6 | 8:33/mi | 1:46:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Carmel Lowe | F30-34 | 5:19/km | 9 | Hash House Harriers | 8:34/mi | 1:46:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | James Allman | M40-44 | 5:21/km | 28 | 8:37/mi | 1:47:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Steven Hickton | M30-34 | 5:24/km | 18 | 8:41/mi | 1:47:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | June Daley | F50-54 | 5:25/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:43/mi | 1:48:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Harlene Holm | F40-44 | 5:26/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 8:45/mi | 1:48:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Kevin Townsend | M35-39 | 5:27/km | 25 | 8:46/mi | 1:49:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Michael Schwartz | M30-34 | 5:27/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:47/mi | 1:49:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Don Duvall | M40-44 | 5:32/km | 29 | 8:55/mi | 1:50:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Ken Smith | M45-49 | 5:34/km | 23 | 8:58/mi | 1:51:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Dolly North | F45-49 | 5:35/km | 4 | 8:59/mi | 1:51:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Larry Smith | M30-34 | 5:36/km | 20 | 9:00/mi | 1:51:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Wendy Farrant | F45-49 | 5:38/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:03/mi | 1:52:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Corrine Coutts | F25-29 | 5:41/km | 6 | 9:08/mi | 1:53:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Leona Vlassis | F25-29 | 5:41/km | 7 | 9:08/mi | 1:53:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Leigh Blaney | F40-44 | 5:43/km | 12 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 9:12/mi | 1:54:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Cindy Nylund | F25-29 | 5:44/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 9:14/mi | 1:54:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Cindy Bateman | F25-29 | 5:46/km | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 9:17/mi | 1:55:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Gilles St.Denis | M50-54 | 5:59/km | 24 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:38/mi | 1:59:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Rosamund Dashwood | F60-64 | 6:01/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:42/mi | 2:00:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Sylvia Rathbone | F40-44 | 6:03/km | 13 | 9:45/mi | 2:01:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Susan Allman | F45-49 | 6:04/km | 6 | 9:46/mi | 2:01:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
201 | Lorna Craig | F40-44 | 6:22/km | 14 | 10:15/mi | 2:07:28 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Lisa Farwell | F35-39 | 1:30:32 | ||||||||
102 | Peter Freeman | M40-44 | 1:30:34 | ||||||||
103 | Tom Humeniuk | M60-64 | 1:30:38 | ||||||||
104 | Hazel Serrano | F40-44 | 1:30:40 | ||||||||
105 | Tanya Ross | F25-29 | 1:31:17 | ||||||||
106 | Ron Schick | M35-39 | 1:31:28 | ||||||||
107 | Linda Gibson | F35-39 | 1:31:36 | ||||||||
108 | Alison Hunt | F25-29 | 1:31:36 | ||||||||
109 | Gerald Smeltzer | M45-49 | 1:31:43 | ||||||||
110 | Derek Kasper | M40-44 | 1:31:43 | ||||||||
111 | Jim Ritchie | M35-39 | 1:31:47 | ||||||||
112 | Brian Gray | M25-29 | 1:31:50 | ||||||||
113 | Henry Thorn | M30-34 | 1:31:50 | ||||||||
114 | Nancy Bauer | F35-39 | 1:31:54 | ||||||||
115 | Brian Mader | M50-54 | 1:32:07 | ||||||||
116 | Chark Hipp | M50-54 | 1:32:40 | ||||||||
117 | Gail Reaney | F35-39 | 1:33:22 | ||||||||
118 | Diane deTurberville | F30-34 | 1:33:51 | ||||||||
119 | Chris Round | F35-39 | 1:33:58 | ||||||||
120 | Bob Lavoie | M35-39 | 1:34:00 | ||||||||
121 | Tony Cooper | M45-49 | 1:34:01 | ||||||||
122 | Willy Lionas | M35-39 | 1:34:17 | ||||||||
123 | Jim Fraser | M40-44 | 1:34:37 | ||||||||
124 | John Hrechka | M45-49 | 1:34:46 | ||||||||
125 | Janet Green | F35-39 | 1:34:52 | ||||||||
126 | Nicklas Apeldoorn | M16-19 | 1:35:18 | ||||||||
127 | Byron Wilson | M60-64 | 1:35:28 | ||||||||
128 | Lloyd Gregory | M40-44 | 1:35:37 | ||||||||
129 | Rick Dunaway | M45-49 | 1:35:49 | ||||||||
130 | Arthur Van Deth | M30-34 | 1:36:00 | ||||||||
131 | Dean Crawford | M30-34 | 1:36:05 | ||||||||
132 | Keith Grey | M40-44 | 1:36:10 | ||||||||
133 | Margaret Melvin | F40-44 | 1:36:35 | ||||||||
134 | Michael Van Campen | M30-34 | 1:36:38 | ||||||||
135 | John Milne | M45-49 | 1:36:44 | ||||||||
136 | Ron Whitmarsh | M50-54 | 1:36:44 | ||||||||
137 | John Sherber | M40-44 | 1:37:09 | ||||||||
138 | George Martin | M50-54 | 1:37:10 | ||||||||
139 | Grant Groundwater | M25-29 | 1:37:12 | ||||||||
140 | Trudy David | F40-44 | 1:37:40 | ||||||||
141 | Paul Pallan | M45-49 | 1:37:40 | ||||||||
142 | Karen Horrigan | F30-34 | 1:37:51 | ||||||||
143 | Anthony Roper | M60-64 | 1:38:06 | ||||||||
144 | Rose Marie Dudek | F45-49 | 1:38:21 | ||||||||
145 | Steven Dagg | M30-34 | 1:38:38 | ||||||||
146 | Jack Bennett | M45-49 | 1:38:42 | ||||||||
147 | Les MacNeill | M50-54 | 1:38:54 | ||||||||
148 | Ros Penty | F25-29 | 1:38:57 | ||||||||
149 | Carl Forsberg | M50-54 | 1:39:35 | ||||||||
150 | Cal Davies | M45-49 | 1:39:48 | ||||||||
151 | Shirley Stuart | F40-44 | 1:40:27 | ||||||||
152 | Anne Muir | F30-34 | 1:40:38 | ||||||||
153 | Brian McLennan | M30-34 | 1:40:58 | ||||||||
154 | Lucille Grote | F40-44 | 1:41:15 | ||||||||
155 | David Beatty | M35-39 | 1:41:40 | ||||||||
156 | Merell Harlow | F50-54 | 1:41:42 | ||||||||
157 | Bruce Whitley | M35-39 | 1:41:42 | ||||||||
158 | Gordon Rempel | M60-64 | 1:41:56 | ||||||||
159 | Joan Denroche | F25-29 | 1:42:03 | ||||||||
160 | Gladys Dicy | F45-49 | 1:42:13 | ||||||||
161 | Lynn Bromilow | F35-39 | 1:42:23 | ||||||||
162 | Linnea Gregory | F40-44 | 1:42:40 | ||||||||
163 | Michael Puszka | M50-54 | 1:42:53 | ||||||||
164 | Colleen Craigie | F30-34 | 1:43:04 | ||||||||
165 | Michael Rasmussen | M45-49 | 1:43:05 | ||||||||
166 | Susan Madsen | F40-44 | 1:43:07 | ||||||||
167 | Bill Carver | M35-39 | 1:43:21 | ||||||||
168 | Heather Beatty | F35-39 | 1:43:47 | ||||||||
169 | Don Terlson | M35-39 | 1:43:55 | ||||||||
170 | Robert Russell | M30-34 | 1:44:03 | ||||||||
171 | Leonard Ibbs | M35-39 | 1:44:13 | ||||||||
172 | Otto Hrad | M45-49 | 1:44:37 | ||||||||
173 | Catherine Pomaizl | F40-44 | 1:44:38 | ||||||||
174 | Douglas Dicy | M50-54 | 1:44:54 | ||||||||
175 | Lee Pears | F45-49 | 1:45:02 | ||||||||
176 | Narindar Hunt | F30-34 | 1:45:48 | ||||||||
177 | Laurie Ritchie | F30-34 | 1:45:57 | ||||||||
178 | Jack McKane | M60-64 | 1:46:10 | ||||||||
179 | Carmel Lowe | F30-34 | 1:46:28 | ||||||||
180 | James Allman | M40-44 | 1:47:09 | ||||||||
181 | Steven Hickton | M30-34 | 1:47:58 | ||||||||
182 | June Daley | F50-54 | 1:48:23 | ||||||||
183 | Harlene Holm | F40-44 | 1:48:40 | ||||||||
184 | Kevin Townsend | M35-39 | 1:49:00 | ||||||||
185 | Michael Schwartz | M30-34 | 1:49:07 | ||||||||
186 | Don Duvall | M40-44 | 1:50:44 | ||||||||
187 | Ken Smith | M45-49 | 1:51:23 | ||||||||
188 | Dolly North | F45-49 | 1:51:34 | ||||||||
189 | Larry Smith | M30-34 | 1:51:54 | ||||||||
190 | Wendy Farrant | F45-49 | 1:52:32 | ||||||||
192 | Corrine Coutts | F25-29 | 1:53:32 | ||||||||
193 | Leona Vlassis | F25-29 | 1:53:32 | ||||||||
194 | Leigh Blaney | F40-44 | 1:54:14 | ||||||||
195 | Cindy Nylund | F25-29 | 1:54:48 | ||||||||
196 | Cindy Bateman | F25-29 | 1:55:28 | ||||||||
197 | Gilles St.Denis | M50-54 | 1:59:45 | ||||||||
198 | Rosamund Dashwood | F60-64 | 2:00:29 | ||||||||
199 | Sylvia Rathbone | F40-44 | 2:01:05 | ||||||||
200 | Susan Allman | F45-49 | 2:01:24 | ||||||||
201 | Lorna Craig | F40-44 | 2:07:28 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cheryl Clough | F30-34 | 1:20:04.00 | Trish Jennings | 1:21:29.00 | 1987 |
Lyn Polson | F40-44 | 1:22:40.00 | Sylvia MacMahon | 1:26:18.00 | 1987 |
Merell Harlow | F50-54 | 1:41:42.00 | Jytte Haagensen | 1:48:01.00 | 1986 |
Simon Timmer | M50-54 | 1:09:26.00 | Michael Ellis | 1:14:32.00 | 1987 |
Maurice Tarrant | M60-64 | 1:20:06.00 | Alan Filtness | 1:25:41.00 | 1986 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cheryl Clough | F30-34 | 1:20:04.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lyn Polson | F40-44 | 1:22:40.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Merell Harlow | F50-54 | 1:41:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Simon Timmer | M50-54 | 1:09:26.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Maurice Tarrant | M60-64 | 1:20:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2019 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2018 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2017 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2016 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2015 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2014 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2013 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2012 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2011 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2010 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2009 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2008 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2007 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2006 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2005 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2004 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2003 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2002 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2001 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2000 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1998 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1997 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1996 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1995 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1994 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |
1993 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |
1987 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |
1986 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |