Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Coffin | M25-29 | 3:19/km | 1 | University of Victoria | 5:20/mi | 1:09:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Kelvin Broad | M35-39 | 3:27/km | 1 | 5:33/mi | 1:12:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | George Tyahur | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:39/mi | 1:14:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Brendan Cook | M25-29 | 3:33/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:43/mi | 1:14:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Hugh Trenchard | M25-29 | 3:34/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 5:44/mi | 1:15:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 3:35/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:45/mi | 1:15:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:54/mi | 1:17:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Keith Wakelin | M35-39 | 3:40/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:54/mi | 1:17:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Rob Reid | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:58/mi | 1:18:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Ken Chew | M30-34 | 3:44/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:00/mi | 1:18:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Matthew Mageau | M20-24 | 3:46/km | 1 | 6:03/mi | 1:19:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | David DePasquale | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:06/mi | 1:20:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Mike Boissonneault | M40-44 | 3:49/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 1:20:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Bill Hann | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:10/mi | 1:20:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Gordon Bonwick | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:10/mi | 1:20:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Shawn Mason | M30-34 | 3:54/km | 4 | 6:17/mi | 1:22:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Karl Klein | M50-54 | 3:56/km | 1 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:19/mi | 1:22:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Kyle Cassidy | M30-34 | 3:56/km | 5 | Running Room | 6:19/mi | 1:22:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | John Ingram | M50-54 | 3:58/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:23/mi | 1:23:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Rob Grant | M50-54 | 3:59/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:25/mi | 1:24:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Andreas Conradi | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:27/mi | 1:24:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Dennis Labiuk | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 3 | 6:27/mi | 1:24:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Gary Vermette | M45-49 | 4:01/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:28/mi | 1:24:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 4:03/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:30/mi | 1:25:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Chris Coleman | M25-29 | 4:03/km | 5 | 6:31/mi | 1:25:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Lou Hetke | M40-44 | 4:03/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:31/mi | 1:25:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Rob Fontaine | M25-29 | 4:03/km | 6 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:32/mi | 1:25:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 4:04/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:32/mi | 1:25:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 4:05/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:34/mi | 1:26:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Lindsay Elms | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:34/mi | 1:26:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Edward Evans | M50-54 | 4:05/km | 4 | 6:34/mi | 1:26:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Al Munday | M50-54 | 4:05/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:34/mi | 1:26:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Steven Mitchell | M30-34 | 4:06/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:35/mi | 1:26:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Michael Poole | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:36/mi | 1:26:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Jed Cochrane | M16-19 | 4:06/km | 1 | 6:36/mi | 1:26:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Robert Bryan | M30-34 | 4:06/km | 8 | 6:37/mi | 1:26:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Les Wheeler | M40-44 | 4:10/km | 5 | 6:42/mi | 1:27:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 4:12/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:45/mi | 1:28:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Eberhard Grav | M45-49 | 4:12/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:46/mi | 1:28:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Jack Klassen | M45-49 | 4:12/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:46/mi | 1:28:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Gary Arnold | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:47/mi | 1:28:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 4:14/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:49/mi | 1:29:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | D.R. Spin | M50-54 | 4:15/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:50/mi | 1:29:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 4:17/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:54/mi | 1:30:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Bob Kerr | M40-44 | 4:17/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:54/mi | 1:30:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Jack Campbell | M40-44 | 4:18/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:55/mi | 1:30:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Bob Lavoie | M40-44 | 4:18/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:55/mi | 1:30:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Brendon LeBlanc | M25-29 | 4:19/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:56/mi | 1:30:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Allan Perich | M30-34 | 4:19/km | 9 | 6:56/mi | 1:30:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 4:19/km | 7 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:57/mi | 1:31:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:58/mi | 1:31:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Daniel Jack | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 9 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:58/mi | 1:31:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Jim Ramsey | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:59/mi | 1:31:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Blair Paquet | M30-34 | 4:21/km | 10 | Running Room | 7:00/mi | 1:31:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Mark Mrozinski | M40-44 | 4:21/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:00/mi | 1:31:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Melissa Ridgway | F16-19 | 4:22/km | 1 | Island Runner | 7:02/mi | 1:32:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Wayne McKee | M55-59 | 4:23/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:03/mi | 1:32:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | John Quested | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 7 | 7:03/mi | 1:32:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | John Downing | M55-59 | 4:23/km | 4 | 7:04/mi | 1:32:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Shelagh Germyn | F40-44 | 4:23/km | 1 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 7:04/mi | 1:32:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 4:26/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:09/mi | 1:33:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | David Adamson | M45-49 | 4:28/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:11/mi | 1:34:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Henry Thom | M35-39 | 4:28/km | 9 | 7:11/mi | 1:34:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Stephen Beirnes | M35-39 | 4:29/km | 10 | 7:13/mi | 1:34:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 4:29/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 7:13/mi | 1:34:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Laurie Ritchie | F35-39 | 4:30/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 7:14/mi | 1:34:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Jenny Killbery | F20-24 | 4:31/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:16/mi | 1:35:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Herb Stark | M50-54 | 4:31/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 7:17/mi | 1:35:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Nicholas Mosky | M30-34 | 4:31/km | 11 | 7:17/mi | 1:35:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | William Benson | M45-49 | 4:32/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 7:17/mi | 1:35:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Julie Benson | F45-49 | 4:32/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 7:18/mi | 1:35:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Reg Dumont | M50-54 | 4:32/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:18/mi | 1:35:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Colleen Klassen | F30-34 | 4:33/km | 1 | 7:19/mi | 1:35:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Hazel Serrano | F45-49 | 4:33/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:20/mi | 1:36:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Martin Gavin | M40-44 | 4:34/km | 10 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:21/mi | 1:36:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Charles Burnett | M30-34 | 4:34/km | 12 | 7:21/mi | 1:36:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Ben Maartman | M35-39 | 4:34/km | 11 | 7:21/mi | 1:36:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | John Siemens | M55-59 | 4:35/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:23/mi | 1:36:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | David MacMahon | M50-54 | 4:35/km | 10 | 7:23/mi | 1:36:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Anne Middleton | F40-44 | 4:36/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 7:23/mi | 1:36:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Andrea Bridge | F25-29 | 4:36/km | 1 | 7:24/mi | 1:37:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Janine Frank | F35-39 | 4:37/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:26/mi | 1:37:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | John Tardif | M35-39 | 4:37/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:26/mi | 1:37:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Michael O'Donnell | M40-44 | 4:38/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 7:28/mi | 1:37:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Steve Hanna | M40-44 | 4:39/km | 12 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:28/mi | 1:37:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Janet Green | F40-44 | 4:39/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:28/mi | 1:37:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | John J.F. Hannon | M50-54 | 4:39/km | 11 | 7:29/mi | 1:38:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Mike Thibodeau | M30-34 | 4:41/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 7:32/mi | 1:38:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Mary Connon | F25-29 | 4:42/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:33/mi | 1:39:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Shannon Johnson | F25-29 | 4:42/km | 3 | University of Victoria | 7:34/mi | 1:39:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Fiona Mayhill | F20-24 | 4:42/km | 2 | 7:34/mi | 1:39:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | John Simard | M40-44 | 4:44/km | 13 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:36/mi | 1:39:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Keith Burdon | M30-34 | 4:44/km | 14 | 7:37/mi | 1:39:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Carol Roberts | F40-44 | 4:44/km | 4 | 7:38/mi | 1:40:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Peter Clark | M45-49 | 4:45/km | 13 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:39/mi | 1:40:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Adam Simpson | M55-59 | 4:47/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:42/mi | 1:40:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Liz Wojcik | F30-34 | 4:48/km | 2 | 7:43/mi | 1:41:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Russell Archer | M40-44 | 4:49/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:44/mi | 1:41:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Marilyn Funk | F40-44 | 4:49/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 7:46/mi | 1:41:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Max Nock | M40-44 | 4:49/km | 15 | Bastion Running Club | 7:46/mi | 1:41:46 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Coffin | M25-29 | 1:09:58 | ||||||||
2 | Kelvin Broad | M35-39 | 1:12:48 | ||||||||
3 | George Tyahur | M35-39 | 1:14:02 | ||||||||
4 | Brendan Cook | M25-29 | 1:14:50 | ||||||||
5 | Hugh Trenchard | M25-29 | 1:15:06 | ||||||||
6 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 1:15:29 | ||||||||
7 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 1:17:23 | ||||||||
8 | Keith Wakelin | M35-39 | 1:17:26 | ||||||||
9 | Rob Reid | M40-44 | 1:18:15 | ||||||||
10 | Ken Chew | M30-34 | 1:18:45 | ||||||||
11 | Matthew Mageau | M20-24 | 1:19:20 | ||||||||
12 | David DePasquale | M30-34 | 1:20:04 | ||||||||
13 | Mike Boissonneault | M40-44 | 1:20:30 | ||||||||
14 | Bill Hann | M35-39 | 1:20:44 | ||||||||
15 | Gordon Bonwick | M35-39 | 1:20:47 | ||||||||
16 | Shawn Mason | M30-34 | 1:22:20 | ||||||||
17 | Karl Klein | M50-54 | 1:22:53 | ||||||||
18 | Kyle Cassidy | M30-34 | 1:22:53 | ||||||||
19 | John Ingram | M50-54 | 1:23:36 | ||||||||
20 | Rob Grant | M50-54 | 1:24:12 | ||||||||
21 | Andreas Conradi | M35-39 | 1:24:37 | ||||||||
22 | Dennis Labiuk | M40-44 | 1:24:37 | ||||||||
23 | Gary Vermette | M45-49 | 1:24:46 | ||||||||
24 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 1:25:18 | ||||||||
25 | Chris Coleman | M25-29 | 1:25:22 | ||||||||
26 | Lou Hetke | M40-44 | 1:25:24 | ||||||||
27 | Rob Fontaine | M25-29 | 1:25:37 | ||||||||
28 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 1:25:38 | ||||||||
29 | Mike Suminski | M45-49 | 1:26:03 | ||||||||
30 | Lindsay Elms | M35-39 | 1:26:07 | ||||||||
31 | Edward Evans | M50-54 | 1:26:10 | ||||||||
32 | Al Munday | M50-54 | 1:26:10 | ||||||||
33 | Steven Mitchell | M30-34 | 1:26:22 | ||||||||
34 | Michael Poole | M45-49 | 1:26:33 | ||||||||
35 | Jed Cochrane | M16-19 | 1:26:35 | ||||||||
36 | Robert Bryan | M30-34 | 1:26:38 | ||||||||
37 | Les Wheeler | M40-44 | 1:27:44 | ||||||||
38 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 1:28:29 | ||||||||
39 | Eberhard Grav | M45-49 | 1:28:39 | ||||||||
40 | Jack Klassen | M45-49 | 1:28:41 | ||||||||
41 | Gary Arnold | M35-39 | 1:28:58 | ||||||||
42 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 1:29:22 | ||||||||
43 | D.R. Spin | M50-54 | 1:29:34 | ||||||||
44 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 1:30:23 | ||||||||
45 | Bob Kerr | M40-44 | 1:30:25 | ||||||||
46 | Jack Campbell | M40-44 | 1:30:43 | ||||||||
47 | Bob Lavoie | M40-44 | 1:30:44 | ||||||||
48 | Brendon LeBlanc | M25-29 | 1:30:57 | ||||||||
49 | Allan Perich | M30-34 | 1:30:59 | ||||||||
50 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 1:31:12 | ||||||||
51 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 1:31:21 | ||||||||
52 | Daniel Jack | M45-49 | 1:31:23 | ||||||||
53 | Jim Ramsey | M45-49 | 1:31:30 | ||||||||
54 | Blair Paquet | M30-34 | 1:31:40 | ||||||||
55 | Mark Mrozinski | M40-44 | 1:31:50 | ||||||||
56 | Melissa Ridgway | F16-19 | 1:32:06 | ||||||||
57 | Wayne McKee | M55-59 | 1:32:23 | ||||||||
58 | John Quested | M50-54 | 1:32:27 | ||||||||
59 | John Downing | M55-59 | 1:32:32 | ||||||||
60 | Shelagh Germyn | F40-44 | 1:32:35 | ||||||||
61 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 1:33:41 | ||||||||
62 | David Adamson | M45-49 | 1:34:05 | ||||||||
63 | Henry Thom | M35-39 | 1:34:15 | ||||||||
64 | Stephen Beirnes | M35-39 | 1:34:31 | ||||||||
65 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 1:34:35 | ||||||||
66 | Laurie Ritchie | F35-39 | 1:34:50 | ||||||||
67 | Jenny Killbery | F20-24 | 1:35:17 | ||||||||
68 | Herb Stark | M50-54 | 1:35:24 | ||||||||
69 | Nicholas Mosky | M30-34 | 1:35:25 | ||||||||
70 | William Benson | M45-49 | 1:35:30 | ||||||||
71 | Julie Benson | F45-49 | 1:35:39 | ||||||||
72 | Reg Dumont | M50-54 | 1:35:45 | ||||||||
73 | Colleen Klassen | F30-34 | 1:35:54 | ||||||||
74 | Hazel Serrano | F45-49 | 1:36:09 | ||||||||
75 | Martin Gavin | M40-44 | 1:36:15 | ||||||||
76 | Charles Burnett | M30-34 | 1:36:20 | ||||||||
77 | Ben Maartman | M35-39 | 1:36:23 | ||||||||
78 | John Siemens | M55-59 | 1:36:50 | ||||||||
79 | David MacMahon | M50-54 | 1:36:52 | ||||||||
80 | Anne Middleton | F40-44 | 1:36:53 | ||||||||
81 | Andrea Bridge | F25-29 | 1:37:00 | ||||||||
82 | Janine Frank | F35-39 | 1:37:23 | ||||||||
83 | John Tardif | M35-39 | 1:37:31 | ||||||||
84 | Michael O'Donnell | M40-44 | 1:37:47 | ||||||||
85 | Steve Hanna | M40-44 | 1:37:56 | ||||||||
86 | Janet Green | F40-44 | 1:37:59 | ||||||||
87 | John J.F. Hannon | M50-54 | 1:38:02 | ||||||||
88 | Mike Thibodeau | M30-34 | 1:38:45 | ||||||||
89 | Mary Connon | F25-29 | 1:39:03 | ||||||||
90 | Shannon Johnson | F25-29 | 1:39:09 | ||||||||
91 | Fiona Mayhill | F20-24 | 1:39:12 | ||||||||
92 | John Simard | M40-44 | 1:39:43 | ||||||||
93 | Keith Burdon | M30-34 | 1:39:47 | ||||||||
94 | Carol Roberts | F40-44 | 1:40:01 | ||||||||
95 | Peter Clark | M45-49 | 1:40:17 | ||||||||
96 | Adam Simpson | M55-59 | 1:40:50 | ||||||||
97 | Liz Wojcik | F30-34 | 1:41:10 | ||||||||
98 | Russell Archer | M40-44 | 1:41:27 | ||||||||
99 | Marilyn Funk | F40-44 | 1:41:46 | ||||||||
100 | Max Nock | M40-44 | 1:41:46 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julie Benson | F45-49 | 1:35:39.00 | Rose Marie Dudek | 1:38:21.00 | 1992 |
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 1:15:29.00 | Mike Ellis | 1:18:26.00 | 1994 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julie Benson | F45-49 | 1:35:39.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 1:15:29.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2019 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2018 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2017 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2016 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2015 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2014 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2013 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2012 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2011 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2010 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2009 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2008 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2007 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2006 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2005 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2004 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2003 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2002 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2001 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2000 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1998 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1996 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1995 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1994 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |
1993 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |
1992 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |
1987 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |
1986 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |