Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neil Holm | M35-39 | 3:24/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:28/mi | 1:11:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 5:40/mi | 1:14:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Peter Reid | M30-34 | 3:31/km | 1 | 5:40/mi | 1:14:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Luke Dickinson | M20-24 | 3:39/km | 1 | University of Victoria Vikes | 5:52/mi | 1:17:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:59/mi | 1:18:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 3:44/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:01/mi | 1:18:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 3:45/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:02/mi | 1:19:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 3:46/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:03/mi | 1:19:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:05/mi | 1:19:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Hugh Trenchard | M30-34 | 3:49/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 6:08/mi | 1:20:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | John Greaves | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 6:09/mi | 1:20:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | John Edgington | M40-44 | 3:50/km | 2 | 6:10/mi | 1:20:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 6:11/mi | 1:20:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Jason Carvalho | M20-24 | 3:52/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:13/mi | 1:21:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Rob Fontaine | M30-34 | 3:53/km | 6 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:15/mi | 1:21:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Walter Cantwell | M30-34 | 3:54/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:16/mi | 1:22:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 3:54/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 6:17/mi | 1:22:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:17/mi | 1:22:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Miles Hensel | M40-44 | 3:56/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:19/mi | 1:22:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Bill Corsan | M25-29 | 3:56/km | 2 | 6:20/mi | 1:23:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Tony Vandermeer | M40-44 | 3:56/km | 5 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:21/mi | 1:23:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Geoffrey Dunbrack | M16-19 | 3:59/km | 1 | 6:25/mi | 1:24:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Lori Bowden | F35-39 | 4:00/km | 1 | 6:27/mi | 1:24:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | James Dooley | M30-34 | 4:01/km | 8 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:27/mi | 1:24:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 4:02/km | 1 | 6:29/mi | 1:25:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 4:02/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:29/mi | 1:25:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Sandy Stewart | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:30/mi | 1:25:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Don Paterson | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 2 | 6:31/mi | 1:25:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Nicholas Bassett | M50-54 | 4:04/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:32/mi | 1:25:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Trevor Cunningham | M20-24 | 4:04/km | 3 | 6:33/mi | 1:25:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | John Ingram | M55-59 | 4:04/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:33/mi | 1:25:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Steven Shelford | M25-29 | 4:05/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:34/mi | 1:26:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Hubert Bunce | M40-44 | 4:06/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:36/mi | 1:26:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 4:07/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:37/mi | 1:26:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Doug Kolot | M30-34 | 4:07/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 6:37/mi | 1:26:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Tony Marquardt | M40-44 | 4:08/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:39/mi | 1:27:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 4:08/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 6:40/mi | 1:27:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Dennis Labiuk | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 3 | Running Room | 6:40/mi | 1:27:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 4:09/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:41/mi | 1:27:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Ian Myerscough | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:41/mi | 1:27:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Ian Esplen | M20-24 | 4:10/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:42/mi | 1:27:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Sean Waters | M30-34 | 4:10/km | 10 | 6:42/mi | 1:27:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Mike Suminski | M50-54 | 4:11/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:44/mi | 1:28:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Ty Evans | M25-29 | 4:11/km | 4 | Running Room | 6:45/mi | 1:28:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Torben Lind | M50-54 | 4:12/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:45/mi | 1:28:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | William Argue | M45-49 | 4:12/km | 4 | 6:45/mi | 1:28:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Bob Flindell | M45-49 | 4:12/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:45/mi | 1:28:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 4:12/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:46/mi | 1:28:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 4:12/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:46/mi | 1:28:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 4:12/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 6:46/mi | 1:28:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Robert Dunbrack | M50-54 | 4:13/km | 4 | 6:47/mi | 1:28:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Phil Tabelon | M25-29 | 4:13/km | 5 | Running Room | 6:47/mi | 1:29:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 4:14/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:48/mi | 1:29:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Jon Bredick | M25-29 | 4:14/km | 6 | River Runners | 6:49/mi | 1:29:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Gordon Hudson | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:49/mi | 1:29:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | John Thompson | M40-44 | 4:15/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:51/mi | 1:29:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Steve Hanna | M45-49 | 4:15/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:51/mi | 1:29:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Barton Bourassa | M45-49 | 4:17/km | 8 | 6:53/mi | 1:30:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Shaun Grant | M30-34 | 4:17/km | 11 | 6:53/mi | 1:30:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 4:17/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:54/mi | 1:30:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Ken Jones | M35-39 | 4:18/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:55/mi | 1:30:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Mark Butschler | M35-39 | 4:18/km | 7 | 6:55/mi | 1:30:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Mark Jess | M25-29 | 4:19/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:56/mi | 1:31:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Bill Scriven | M55-59 | 4:20/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:58/mi | 1:31:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:58/mi | 1:31:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 4:20/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:59/mi | 1:31:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Ted Hillier | M50-54 | 4:21/km | 5 | 6:59/mi | 1:31:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Rick Laing | M50-54 | 4:21/km | 6 | Saltspring Island | 7:00/mi | 1:31:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Ken Bonner | M60-64 | 4:22/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:02/mi | 1:32:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Mark Jackman | M50-54 | 4:24/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 7:05/mi | 1:32:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Colin Buss | M35-39 | 4:24/km | 8 | River Runners | 7:05/mi | 1:32:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 4:25/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 7:06/mi | 1:33:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 4:25/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 7:07/mi | 1:33:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Herb Stark Sr. | M55-59 | 4:27/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:09/mi | 1:33:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Laurie Ritchie | F40-44 | 4:27/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:10/mi | 1:33:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 4:28/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:11/mi | 1:34:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | David Clough | M45-49 | 4:29/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:13/mi | 1:34:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Wendy Simms | F30-34 | 4:29/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 7:14/mi | 1:34:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Suzanne Flannigan | F40-44 | 4:30/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 7:14/mi | 1:34:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Matthew Jensen | M20-24 | 4:30/km | 5 | 7:14/mi | 1:34:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Sharon Dawson | F40-44 | 4:31/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:16/mi | 1:35:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Dave Faubert | M40-44 | 4:32/km | 15 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:17/mi | 1:35:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Al Shirley | M40-44 | 4:32/km | 16 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:17/mi | 1:35:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Allison Randall | F35-39 | 4:32/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 7:18/mi | 1:35:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Scot Hawes | M35-39 | 4:32/km | 9 | 7:18/mi | 1:35:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Carlos Castillo | M50-54 | 4:33/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:19/mi | 1:35:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Steve Zylak | M40-44 | 4:33/km | 17 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:20/mi | 1:36:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Patrick Moreau | M30-34 | 4:34/km | 12 | 7:20/mi | 1:36:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M50-54 | 4:34/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 7:21/mi | 1:36:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Malaika Ulmi | F25-29 | 4:35/km | 2 | 7:22/mi | 1:36:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Scott Sutherland | M45-49 | 4:35/km | 11 | 7:22/mi | 1:36:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Sheryl Karras | F35-39 | 4:35/km | 3 | Hash House Harriers | 7:23/mi | 1:36:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Brenda Juss | F45-49 | 4:36/km | 1 | 7:25/mi | 1:37:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Belinda Nixon | F30-34 | 4:36/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:25/mi | 1:37:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | John Simard | M45-49 | 4:38/km | 12 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:27/mi | 1:37:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Marguerite Masson | F45-49 | 4:39/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:28/mi | 1:37:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Bert Robillard | M50-54 | 4:39/km | 10 | Running Room | 7:28/mi | 1:37:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Harry McLaughlin | M60-64 | 4:39/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:29/mi | 1:38:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 4:39/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:29/mi | 1:38:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Alan Murray | M55-59 | 4:39/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:29/mi | 1:38:12 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neil Holm | M35-39 | 1:11:34 | ||||||||
2 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 1:14:17 | ||||||||
3 | Peter Reid | M30-34 | 1:14:19 | ||||||||
4 | Luke Dickinson | M20-24 | 1:17:01 | ||||||||
5 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 1:18:28 | ||||||||
6 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 1:18:49 | ||||||||
7 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 1:19:07 | ||||||||
8 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 1:19:20 | ||||||||
9 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 1:19:46 | ||||||||
10 | Hugh Trenchard | M30-34 | 1:20:21 | ||||||||
11 | John Greaves | M30-34 | 1:20:42 | ||||||||
12 | John Edgington | M40-44 | 1:20:52 | ||||||||
13 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 1:20:58 | ||||||||
14 | Jason Carvalho | M20-24 | 1:21:26 | ||||||||
15 | Rob Fontaine | M30-34 | 1:21:59 | ||||||||
16 | Walter Cantwell | M30-34 | 1:22:08 | ||||||||
17 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 1:22:21 | ||||||||
18 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 1:22:22 | ||||||||
19 | Miles Hensel | M40-44 | 1:22:52 | ||||||||
20 | Bill Corsan | M25-29 | 1:23:00 | ||||||||
21 | Tony Vandermeer | M40-44 | 1:23:09 | ||||||||
22 | Geoffrey Dunbrack | M16-19 | 1:24:05 | ||||||||
23 | Lori Bowden | F35-39 | 1:24:30 | ||||||||
24 | James Dooley | M30-34 | 1:24:35 | ||||||||
25 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 1:25:03 | ||||||||
26 | Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 1:25:04 | ||||||||
27 | Sandy Stewart | M40-44 | 1:25:11 | ||||||||
28 | Don Paterson | M45-49 | 1:25:30 | ||||||||
29 | Nicholas Bassett | M50-54 | 1:25:41 | ||||||||
30 | Trevor Cunningham | M20-24 | 1:25:52 | ||||||||
31 | John Ingram | M55-59 | 1:25:54 | ||||||||
32 | Steven Shelford | M25-29 | 1:26:01 | ||||||||
33 | Hubert Bunce | M40-44 | 1:26:30 | ||||||||
34 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 1:26:41 | ||||||||
35 | Doug Kolot | M30-34 | 1:26:46 | ||||||||
36 | Tony Marquardt | M40-44 | 1:27:17 | ||||||||
37 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 1:27:20 | ||||||||
38 | Dennis Labiuk | M45-49 | 1:27:28 | ||||||||
39 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 1:27:33 | ||||||||
40 | Ian Myerscough | M40-44 | 1:27:41 | ||||||||
41 | Ian Esplen | M20-24 | 1:27:45 | ||||||||
42 | Sean Waters | M30-34 | 1:27:46 | ||||||||
43 | Mike Suminski | M50-54 | 1:28:15 | ||||||||
44 | Ty Evans | M25-29 | 1:28:25 | ||||||||
45 | Torben Lind | M50-54 | 1:28:27 | ||||||||
46 | William Argue | M45-49 | 1:28:32 | ||||||||
47 | Bob Flindell | M45-49 | 1:28:34 | ||||||||
48 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 1:28:42 | ||||||||
49 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 1:28:44 | ||||||||
50 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 1:28:44 | ||||||||
51 | Robert Dunbrack | M50-54 | 1:28:50 | ||||||||
52 | Phil Tabelon | M25-29 | 1:29:02 | ||||||||
53 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 1:29:13 | ||||||||
54 | Jon Bredick | M25-29 | 1:29:16 | ||||||||
55 | Gordon Hudson | M45-49 | 1:29:21 | ||||||||
56 | John Thompson | M40-44 | 1:29:46 | ||||||||
57 | Steve Hanna | M45-49 | 1:29:49 | ||||||||
58 | Barton Bourassa | M45-49 | 1:30:14 | ||||||||
59 | Shaun Grant | M30-34 | 1:30:15 | ||||||||
60 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 1:30:28 | ||||||||
61 | Ken Jones | M35-39 | 1:30:44 | ||||||||
62 | Mark Butschler | M35-39 | 1:30:45 | ||||||||
63 | Mark Jess | M25-29 | 1:31:00 | ||||||||
64 | Bill Scriven | M55-59 | 1:31:20 | ||||||||
65 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 1:31:26 | ||||||||
66 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 1:31:30 | ||||||||
67 | Ted Hillier | M50-54 | 1:31:38 | ||||||||
68 | Rick Laing | M50-54 | 1:31:40 | ||||||||
69 | Ken Bonner | M60-64 | 1:32:13 | ||||||||
70 | Mark Jackman | M50-54 | 1:32:48 | ||||||||
71 | Colin Buss | M35-39 | 1:32:53 | ||||||||
72 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 1:33:07 | ||||||||
73 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 1:33:18 | ||||||||
74 | Herb Stark Sr. | M55-59 | 1:33:47 | ||||||||
75 | Laurie Ritchie | F40-44 | 1:33:52 | ||||||||
76 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 1:34:10 | ||||||||
77 | David Clough | M45-49 | 1:34:39 | ||||||||
78 | Wendy Simms | F30-34 | 1:34:45 | ||||||||
79 | Suzanne Flannigan | F40-44 | 1:34:50 | ||||||||
80 | Matthew Jensen | M20-24 | 1:34:53 | ||||||||
81 | Sharon Dawson | F40-44 | 1:35:17 | ||||||||
82 | Dave Faubert | M40-44 | 1:35:29 | ||||||||
83 | Al Shirley | M40-44 | 1:35:35 | ||||||||
84 | Allison Randall | F35-39 | 1:35:36 | ||||||||
85 | Scot Hawes | M35-39 | 1:35:41 | ||||||||
86 | Carlos Castillo | M50-54 | 1:35:52 | ||||||||
87 | Steve Zylak | M40-44 | 1:36:06 | ||||||||
88 | Patrick Moreau | M30-34 | 1:36:11 | ||||||||
89 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M50-54 | 1:36:23 | ||||||||
90 | Malaika Ulmi | F25-29 | 1:36:35 | ||||||||
91 | Scott Sutherland | M45-49 | 1:36:37 | ||||||||
92 | Sheryl Karras | F35-39 | 1:36:50 | ||||||||
93 | Brenda Juss | F45-49 | 1:37:09 | ||||||||
94 | Belinda Nixon | F30-34 | 1:37:12 | ||||||||
95 | John Simard | M45-49 | 1:37:42 | ||||||||
96 | Marguerite Masson | F45-49 | 1:37:57 | ||||||||
97 | Bert Robillard | M50-54 | 1:37:59 | ||||||||
98 | Harry McLaughlin | M60-64 | 1:38:05 | ||||||||
99 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 1:38:06 | ||||||||
100 | Alan Murray | M55-59 | 1:38:12 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 1:33:07.00 | Hazel Serrano | 1:36:33.00 | 2001 |
Roseanne Wilson | F65-69 | 2:27:25.00 | Merrion Harrison | 2:54:39.00 | 2001 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 1:33:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Roseanne Wilson | F65-69 | 2:27:25.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2019 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2018 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2017 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2016 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2015 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2014 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2013 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2012 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2011 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2010 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2009 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2008 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2007 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2006 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2005 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2004 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2003 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2001 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
2000 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1999 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1998 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1997 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1996 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1995 Comox Valley RV Half Marathon | Results |
1994 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |
1993 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |
1992 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |
1987 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |
1986 Comox Valley 20k Race | Results |