Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Bill Scriven | M55-59 | 4:28/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:12/mi | 35:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Michael Ranson | M35-39 | 4:29/km | 14 | 7:13/mi | 35:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 4:31/km | 1 | 7:16/mi | 36:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | John Mountain | M45-49 | 4:31/km | 10 | 7:16/mi | 36:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 4:31/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:16/mi | 36:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Les MacNeill | M35-39 | 4:31/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:16/mi | 36:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Hazel Serrano | F50-54 | 4:31/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:16/mi | 36:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Terry Langridge | M40-44 | 4:31/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 7:16/mi | 36:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | John Tardif | M40-44 | 4:31/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:16/mi | 36:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Jackie Eddy | F45-49 | 4:31/km | 1 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:16/mi | 36:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 4:32/km | 6 | 7:17/mi | 36:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Mark Smith | M35-39 | 4:32/km | 16 | 7:18/mi | 36:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Rob Goetze | M25-29 | 4:32/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 7:18/mi | 36:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | John Downing | M60-64 | 4:32/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:18/mi | 36:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Phil Cornforth | M55-59 | 4:33/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:19/mi | 36:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Mitchell Zylak | M01-15 | 4:33/km | 4 | 7:19/mi | 36:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Steve Zylak | M40-44 | 4:33/km | 14 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:19/mi | 36:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Cameron Johns | M25-29 | 4:33/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 7:20/mi | 36:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Greig Wilkie | M50-54 | 4:34/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 7:20/mi | 36:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Monica Armour | F40-44 | 4:34/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:20/mi | 36:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 4:34/km | 15 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:21/mi | 36:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Hillerie Smith | F40-44 | 4:35/km | 7 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 7:23/mi | 36:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Ian Esplen | M20-24 | 4:35/km | 11 | 7:23/mi | 36:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Rob Nathan | M16-19 | 4:35/km | 5 | 7:23/mi | 36:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Ben Basu | M30-34 | 4:36/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 7:24/mi | 36:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Mike Long | M30-34 | 4:36/km | 12 | 7:24/mi | 36:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Philip Tarrant | M45-49 | 4:36/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:25/mi | 36:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Herb A. Stark | M55-59 | 4:37/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 7:25/mi | 36:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Janet Green | F45-49 | 4:37/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:26/mi | 36:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Joe Schuckel | M35-39 | 4:37/km | 17 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:26/mi | 36:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Karin Brame | F01-15 | 4:37/km | 2 | 7:26/mi | 36:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Tony Pullen | M45-49 | 4:37/km | 12 | 7:26/mi | 36:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Graeme Benn | M01-15 | 4:38/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:27/mi | 37:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Paul Spriggs | M30-34 | 4:38/km | 13 | 7:28/mi | 37:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Ian Thom | M30-34 | 4:38/km | 14 | 7:28/mi | 37:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Jeff Gallimore | M40-44 | 4:39/km | 16 | 7:30/mi | 37:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 4:40/km | 9 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:30/mi | 37:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Tim Ewanchuk | M35-39 | 4:40/km | 18 | 7:30/mi | 37:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Megan Huzzey | F16-19 | 4:40/km | 2 | 7:31/mi | 37:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Garfield Saunders | M60-64 | 4:40/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:31/mi | 37:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Helen Jackson | F50-54 | 4:41/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:32/mi | 37:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Mike Thomsen | M40-44 | 4:41/km | 17 | Running Room | 7:33/mi | 37:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Karl Benn | M50-54 | 4:42/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:33/mi | 37:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Graham Winterbottom | M25-29 | 4:42/km | 12 | 7:33/mi | 37:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Christopher Cooper | M20-24 | 4:42/km | 12 | 7:34/mi | 37:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Brian Domney | M50-54 | 4:42/km | 6 | 7:34/mi | 37:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Rod Constable | M60-64 | 4:42/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 7:34/mi | 37:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Brad Amson | M40-44 | 4:42/km | 18 | 7:35/mi | 37:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Steve Page | M35-39 | 4:43/km | 19 | 7:35/mi | 37:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Mark Havers | M40-44 | 4:43/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 7:36/mi | 37:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Andrea Davidson | F25-29 | 4:44/km | 5 | 7:36/mi | 37:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | David Thornber | M25-29 | 4:44/km | 13 | 7:38/mi | 37:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Erin Burrett | F20-24 | 4:45/km | 1 | Vancouver Island University | 7:39/mi | 38:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Leanne Anglin | F45-49 | 4:45/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:39/mi | 38:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Harry Ostergaard | M55-59 | 4:46/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 7:40/mi | 38:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F50-54 | 4:46/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:41/mi | 38:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Neil Sweeney | M30-34 | 4:47/km | 15 | 7:42/mi | 38:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Pete Oud | M45-49 | 4:49/km | 13 | 7:45/mi | 38:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Don Emerson | M45-49 | 4:49/km | 14 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:45/mi | 38:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 4:49/km | 20 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:46/mi | 38:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Caitlin Amson | F16-19 | 4:49/km | 3 | 7:46/mi | 38:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Wayne Coulson | M50-54 | 4:49/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 7:46/mi | 38:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 4:50/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:46/mi | 38:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Robyn Tyner | M40-44 | 4:50/km | 20 | 7:46/mi | 38:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Kathy English | F50-54 | 4:50/km | 5 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:46/mi | 38:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | James Houston | M50-54 | 4:50/km | 8 | 7:47/mi | 38:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | John Derry | M60-64 | 4:51/km | 7 | 7:48/mi | 38:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Mike Killins | M40-44 | 4:51/km | 21 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:48/mi | 38:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Derek Shrubsole | M25-29 | 4:51/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:48/mi | 38:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | John Campbell | M45-49 | 4:51/km | 15 | 7:49/mi | 38:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Maria Carvalho | F45-49 | 4:51/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 7:49/mi | 38:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Donald Brown | M50-54 | 4:52/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 7:50/mi | 38:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Charles Hingston | M50-54 | 4:52/km | 10 | Saltspring Island | 7:50/mi | 38:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Chris Garrett-Petts | M50-54 | 4:52/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:51/mi | 38:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Corie Price | F50-54 | 4:53/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:52/mi | 39:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | David Cotter | M45-49 | 4:53/km | 16 | 7:52/mi | 39:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Anne Muir | F40-44 | 4:54/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:53/mi | 39:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Sonya Jakos | F30-34 | 4:54/km | 6 | 7:53/mi | 39:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Krista Stashuk | F16-19 | 4:54/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:54/mi | 39:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | David Hoadley | M35-39 | 4:55/km | 21 | Y Tri Club | 7:54/mi | 39:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Keith Mernickle | M55-59 | 4:55/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:55/mi | 39:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Candace Zylak | F01-15 | 4:55/km | 3 | 7:55/mi | 39:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Louis Alaimo | M45-49 | 4:55/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 7:55/mi | 39:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Hazura Sangha | M65-69 | 4:55/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:55/mi | 39:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Joanne Nicolson | F35-39 | 4:56/km | 6 | 7:57/mi | 39:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Kat Henkel | F25-29 | 4:56/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:57/mi | 39:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Chris Bateman | M50-54 | 4:56/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 7:57/mi | 39:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Karen Knott | F50-54 | 4:57/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 7:58/mi | 39:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | John Lambert | M50-54 | 4:57/km | 13 | 7:59/mi | 39:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Mark Boucher | M30-34 | 4:57/km | 16 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:59/mi | 39:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Liana McOrmond | F16-19 | 4:57/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:59/mi | 39:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Phil McOrmond | M50-54 | 4:58/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 7:59/mi | 39:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | John Wai | M45-49 | 4:59/km | 18 | 8:01/mi | 39:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Brent Scriva | M40-44 | 4:59/km | 22 | Team West Coast | 8:01/mi | 39:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Tanya Kusisto | F20-24 | 5:00/km | 2 | 8:02/mi | 39:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Robert Morin | M35-39 | 5:00/km | 22 | 8:03/mi | 40:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Philip Lennox | M35-39 | 5:01/km | 23 | 8:04/mi | 40:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Ken Kellner | M25-29 | 5:01/km | 15 | 8:05/mi | 40:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Kaitlin Huzzey | F01-15 | 5:01/km | 4 | 8:05/mi | 40:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Keith Cains | M60-64 | 5:02/km | 8 | 8:05/mi | 40:12 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Bill Scriven | M55-59 | 35:48 | ||||||||
102 | Michael Ranson | M35-39 | 35:51 | ||||||||
103 | Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 36:05 | ||||||||
104 | John Mountain | M45-49 | 36:05 | ||||||||
105 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 36:05 | ||||||||
106 | Les MacNeill | M35-39 | 36:06 | ||||||||
107 | Hazel Serrano | F50-54 | 36:07 | ||||||||
108 | Terry Langridge | M40-44 | 36:07 | ||||||||
109 | John Tardif | M40-44 | 36:08 | ||||||||
110 | Jackie Eddy | F45-49 | 36:09 | ||||||||
111 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 36:13 | ||||||||
112 | Mark Smith | M35-39 | 36:16 | ||||||||
113 | Rob Goetze | M25-29 | 36:18 | ||||||||
114 | John Downing | M60-64 | 36:19 | ||||||||
115 | Phil Cornforth | M55-59 | 36:21 | ||||||||
116 | Mitchell Zylak | M01-15 | 36:23 | ||||||||
117 | Steve Zylak | M40-44 | 36:24 | ||||||||
118 | Cameron Johns | M25-29 | 36:26 | ||||||||
119 | Greig Wilkie | M50-54 | 36:28 | ||||||||
120 | Monica Armour | F40-44 | 36:29 | ||||||||
121 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 36:32 | ||||||||
122 | Hillerie Smith | F40-44 | 36:41 | ||||||||
123 | Ian Esplen | M20-24 | 36:43 | ||||||||
124 | Rob Nathan | M16-19 | 36:43 | ||||||||
125 | Ben Basu | M30-34 | 36:47 | ||||||||
126 | Mike Long | M30-34 | 36:48 | ||||||||
127 | Philip Tarrant | M45-49 | 36:51 | ||||||||
128 | Herb A. Stark | M55-59 | 36:52 | ||||||||
129 | Janet Green | F45-49 | 36:55 | ||||||||
130 | Joe Schuckel | M35-39 | 36:56 | ||||||||
131 | Karin Brame | F01-15 | 36:56 | ||||||||
132 | Tony Pullen | M45-49 | 36:58 | ||||||||
133 | Graeme Benn | M01-15 | 37:02 | ||||||||
134 | Paul Spriggs | M30-34 | 37:05 | ||||||||
135 | Ian Thom | M30-34 | 37:07 | ||||||||
136 | Jeff Gallimore | M40-44 | 37:15 | ||||||||
137 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 37:18 | ||||||||
138 | Tim Ewanchuk | M35-39 | 37:19 | ||||||||
139 | Megan Huzzey | F16-19 | 37:22 | ||||||||
140 | Garfield Saunders | M60-64 | 37:22 | ||||||||
141 | Helen Jackson | F50-54 | 37:27 | ||||||||
142 | Mike Thomsen | M40-44 | 37:32 | ||||||||
143 | Karl Benn | M50-54 | 37:33 | ||||||||
144 | Graham Winterbottom | M25-29 | 37:34 | ||||||||
145 | Christopher Cooper | M20-24 | 37:35 | ||||||||
146 | Brian Domney | M50-54 | 37:36 | ||||||||
147 | Rod Constable | M60-64 | 37:39 | ||||||||
148 | Brad Amson | M40-44 | 37:40 | ||||||||
149 | Steve Page | M35-39 | 37:41 | ||||||||
150 | Mark Havers | M40-44 | 37:47 | ||||||||
151 | Andrea Davidson | F25-29 | 37:49 | ||||||||
152 | David Thornber | M25-29 | 37:56 | ||||||||
153 | Erin Burrett | F20-24 | 38:01 | ||||||||
154 | Leanne Anglin | F45-49 | 38:03 | ||||||||
155 | Harry Ostergaard | M55-59 | 38:08 | ||||||||
156 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F50-54 | 38:11 | ||||||||
157 | Neil Sweeney | M30-34 | 38:18 | ||||||||
158 | Pete Oud | M45-49 | 38:30 | ||||||||
159 | Don Emerson | M45-49 | 38:32 | ||||||||
160 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 38:34 | ||||||||
161 | Caitlin Amson | F16-19 | 38:35 | ||||||||
162 | Wayne Coulson | M50-54 | 38:35 | ||||||||
163 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 38:36 | ||||||||
164 | Robyn Tyner | M40-44 | 38:38 | ||||||||
165 | Kathy English | F50-54 | 38:38 | ||||||||
166 | James Houston | M50-54 | 38:41 | ||||||||
167 | John Derry | M60-64 | 38:44 | ||||||||
168 | Mike Killins | M40-44 | 38:46 | ||||||||
169 | Derek Shrubsole | M25-29 | 38:48 | ||||||||
170 | John Campbell | M45-49 | 38:50 | ||||||||
171 | Maria Carvalho | F45-49 | 38:51 | ||||||||
172 | Donald Brown | M50-54 | 38:54 | ||||||||
173 | Charles Hingston | M50-54 | 38:55 | ||||||||
174 | Chris Garrett-Petts | M50-54 | 38:59 | ||||||||
175 | Corie Price | F50-54 | 39:04 | ||||||||
176 | David Cotter | M45-49 | 39:05 | ||||||||
177 | Anne Muir | F40-44 | 39:09 | ||||||||
178 | Sonya Jakos | F30-34 | 39:09 | ||||||||
179 | Krista Stashuk | F16-19 | 39:15 | ||||||||
180 | David Hoadley | M35-39 | 39:18 | ||||||||
181 | Keith Mernickle | M55-59 | 39:19 | ||||||||
182 | Candace Zylak | F01-15 | 39:20 | ||||||||
183 | Louis Alaimo | M45-49 | 39:22 | ||||||||
184 | Hazura Sangha | M65-69 | 39:23 | ||||||||
185 | Joanne Nicolson | F35-39 | 39:30 | ||||||||
186 | Kat Henkel | F25-29 | 39:30 | ||||||||
187 | Chris Bateman | M50-54 | 39:31 | ||||||||
188 | Karen Knott | F50-54 | 39:35 | ||||||||
189 | John Lambert | M50-54 | 39:39 | ||||||||
190 | Mark Boucher | M30-34 | 39:40 | ||||||||
191 | Liana McOrmond | F16-19 | 39:40 | ||||||||
192 | Phil McOrmond | M50-54 | 39:41 | ||||||||
193 | John Wai | M45-49 | 39:49 | ||||||||
194 | Brent Scriva | M40-44 | 39:50 | ||||||||
195 | Tanya Kusisto | F20-24 | 39:58 | ||||||||
196 | Robert Morin | M35-39 | 40:00 | ||||||||
197 | Philip Lennox | M35-39 | 40:07 | ||||||||
198 | Ken Kellner | M25-29 | 40:11 | ||||||||
199 | Kaitlin Huzzey | F01-15 | 40:11 | ||||||||
200 | Keith Cains | M60-64 | 40:12 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 33:47.00 | Tessa Logan | 37:55.00 | 2000 |
Barbora Brych | F30-34 | 29:11.00 | Hilary Watt | 30:50.00 | 1999 |
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 32:27.00 | Karen Knott | 37:46.00 | 2000 |
Susan Norrington | F55-59 | 47:47.00 | Georgie Clapham | 48:02.00 | 1999 |
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 26:32.00 | David Matte | 26:41.00 | 2000 |
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 29:39.00 | Rob Grant | 31:22.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 33:47.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Barbora Brych | F30-34 | 29:11.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 32:27.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Susan Norrington | F55-59 | 47:47.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 26:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 29:39.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2020 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2019 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2018 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2017 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2016 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2015 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2014 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2013 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2012 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2011 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2010 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2009 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2008 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2007 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2006 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2005 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2004 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2003 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2002 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2000 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
1999 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |