Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 3:19/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:20/mi | 26:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 3:20/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:21/mi | 26:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 3:22/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:25/mi | 26:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | David Matte | M25-29 | 3:25/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:30/mi | 27:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 3:27/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:33/mi | 27:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Dave Harmsworth | M25-29 | 3:27/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:33/mi | 27:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Dean Baldwin | M25-29 | 3:27/km | 4 | Running Room | 5:33/mi | 27:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Matteas Baker | M20-24 | 3:35/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:46/mi | 28:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Iain Brambell | M25-29 | 3:38/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 5:50/mi | 29:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 3:38/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:51/mi | 29:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:38/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:51/mi | 29:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Barbora Brych | F30-34 | 3:39/km | 1 | Island Runner | 5:52/mi | 29:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Chris Paul | M35-39 | 3:40/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:55/mi | 29:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Colin Adamson | M20-24 | 3:42/km | 3 | 5:58/mi | 29:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 3:42/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:58/mi | 29:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Mike Hales | M20-24 | 3:43/km | 4 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:59/mi | 29:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Bruce Martell | M30-34 | 3:44/km | 2 | 6:01/mi | 29:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Brad Potentier | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:03/mi | 30:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Kibben Guy | M20-24 | 3:46/km | 5 | 6:03/mi | 30:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:06/mi | 30:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Donald Paterson | M40-44 | 3:48/km | 3 | 6:07/mi | 30:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Paul Karchut | M16-19 | 3:48/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:07/mi | 30:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Darcy Bell | M16-19 | 3:49/km | 2 | 6:08/mi | 30:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Flemming Sorvin | M30-34 | 3:49/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:08/mi | 30:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Andria Dyck | F25-29 | 3:49/km | 1 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 6:09/mi | 30:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Pierre Ballester | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 6:10/mi | 30:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Tony Van Dermeer | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 4 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:11/mi | 30:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Ian Myerscough | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 5 | 6:12/mi | 30:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Herb Phillips | M60-64 | 3:51/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:12/mi | 30:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:14/mi | 30:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Jamie Haynes | M16-19 | 3:53/km | 3 | 6:14/mi | 31:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Gary Guymer | M35-39 | 3:53/km | 6 | Running Room | 6:14/mi | 31:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:53/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:15/mi | 31:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Silas Wiefelspuett | M20-24 | 3:54/km | 6 | 6:16/mi | 31:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 3:54/km | 1 | 6:16/mi | 31:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Jason Carvalho | M20-24 | 3:55/km | 7 | 6:18/mi | 31:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Steven Earle | M45-49 | 3:55/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:19/mi | 31:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 3:55/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:19/mi | 31:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Steven Mitchell | M35-39 | 3:56/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:20/mi | 31:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Ryan McGimpsey | M25-29 | 3:56/km | 6 | 6:20/mi | 31:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 3:58/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:23/mi | 31:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 3 | 6:25/mi | 31:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Tim Loewen | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 8 | 6:27/mi | 32:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Andrew McCartney | M01-15 | 4:01/km | 2 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:28/mi | 32:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 6 | 6:29/mi | 32:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 4:03/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:31/mi | 32:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 4:03/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:32/mi | 32:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 4:04/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:33/mi | 32:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 4:04/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:33/mi | 32:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | John Greaves | M25-29 | 4:05/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:34/mi | 32:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | David Gordon | M45-49 | 4:05/km | 4 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:34/mi | 32:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | John Touliopoulos | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 9 | 6:34/mi | 32:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:36/mi | 32:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Stefan Schovanek | M30-34 | 4:08/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:39/mi | 33:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Ridley Doolittle | M20-24 | 4:09/km | 8 | 6:41/mi | 33:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | John Crouch | M60-64 | 4:09/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:41/mi | 33:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Rick Hannah | M30-34 | 4:09/km | 6 | 6:42/mi | 33:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Rick Laing | M50-54 | 4:11/km | 1 | 6:44/mi | 33:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 4:11/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:44/mi | 33:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Ian Woodson | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:45/mi | 33:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Scott MacDonald | M30-34 | 4:11/km | 7 | 6:45/mi | 33:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 4:11/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:45/mi | 33:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 4:12/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:45/mi | 33:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Adele Wilson | F40-44 | 4:12/km | 3 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 6:46/mi | 33:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Natasha Sawatsky | F25-29 | 4:13/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:47/mi | 33:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 4:13/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:48/mi | 33:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Les Wheeler | M45-49 | 4:15/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:50/mi | 33:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Morgan Harker | M25-29 | 4:15/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:50/mi | 34:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 4:15/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:50/mi | 34:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 4:16/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:51/mi | 34:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Henry Thom | M35-39 | 4:16/km | 10 | 6:52/mi | 34:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Joan Harmsworth | F30-34 | 4:16/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:52/mi | 34:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Kevin Campbell | M20-24 | 4:17/km | 9 | 6:53/mi | 34:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Bob Flindell | M45-49 | 4:17/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:54/mi | 34:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Charles Protheroe | M16-19 | 4:18/km | 4 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:55/mi | 34:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | David Talbot | M35-39 | 4:18/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 6:55/mi | 34:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 4:19/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:56/mi | 34:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 4:19/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:56/mi | 34:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Carol Tickner | F35-39 | 4:19/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:57/mi | 34:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Rod McCrimmon | M50-54 | 4:19/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:57/mi | 34:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Karen Fry | F30-34 | 4:20/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:59/mi | 34:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 4:21/km | 5 | 7:00/mi | 34:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Marco Zammarrelli | M30-34 | 4:21/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:00/mi | 34:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Ed Light | M30-34 | 4:22/km | 9 | 7:01/mi | 34:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Pano Skrivanos | M20-24 | 4:22/km | 10 | 7:02/mi | 34:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Parks Tabelon | M25-29 | 4:23/km | 9 | 7:02/mi | 35:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 4:23/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 7:03/mi | 35:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Holly Schmidt | F35-39 | 4:23/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:03/mi | 35:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Carl Stovel | M55-59 | 4:23/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:04/mi | 35:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Don Peterson | M30-34 | 4:24/km | 10 | 7:05/mi | 35:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 4:24/km | 13 | Island Road Racers | 7:05/mi | 35:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Dave Faubert | M40-44 | 4:25/km | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:06/mi | 35:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | James Olson | M40-44 | 4:25/km | 10 | Frontrunners | 7:06/mi | 35:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 4:25/km | 11 | 7:06/mi | 35:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Shirley McComb | F40-44 | 4:25/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:06/mi | 35:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Eric Timmins | M01-15 | 4:26/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 7:09/mi | 35:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Allison Randall | F35-39 | 4:27/km | 4 | 7:09/mi | 35:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Ted Watson | M45-49 | 4:27/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:09/mi | 35:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Jennifer Louis | F25-29 | 4:28/km | 4 | Frontrunners | 7:12/mi | 35:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 4:28/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:12/mi | 35:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
101 | Bill Scriven | M55-59 | 4:28/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:12/mi | 35:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Michael Ranson | M35-39 | 4:29/km | 14 | 7:13/mi | 35:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 4:31/km | 1 | 7:16/mi | 36:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | John Mountain | M45-49 | 4:31/km | 10 | 7:16/mi | 36:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 4:31/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:16/mi | 36:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Les MacNeill | M35-39 | 4:31/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:16/mi | 36:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Hazel Serrano | F50-54 | 4:31/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:16/mi | 36:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Terry Langridge | M40-44 | 4:31/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 7:16/mi | 36:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | John Tardif | M40-44 | 4:31/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:16/mi | 36:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Jackie Eddy | F45-49 | 4:31/km | 1 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:16/mi | 36:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 4:32/km | 6 | 7:17/mi | 36:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Mark Smith | M35-39 | 4:32/km | 16 | 7:18/mi | 36:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Rob Goetze | M25-29 | 4:32/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 7:18/mi | 36:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | John Downing | M60-64 | 4:32/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:18/mi | 36:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Phil Cornforth | M55-59 | 4:33/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:19/mi | 36:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Mitchell Zylak | M01-15 | 4:33/km | 4 | 7:19/mi | 36:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Steve Zylak | M40-44 | 4:33/km | 14 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:19/mi | 36:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Cameron Johns | M25-29 | 4:33/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 7:20/mi | 36:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Greig Wilkie | M50-54 | 4:34/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 7:20/mi | 36:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Monica Armour | F40-44 | 4:34/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:20/mi | 36:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 4:34/km | 15 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:21/mi | 36:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Hillerie Smith | F40-44 | 4:35/km | 7 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 7:23/mi | 36:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Ian Esplen | M20-24 | 4:35/km | 11 | 7:23/mi | 36:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Rob Nathan | M16-19 | 4:35/km | 5 | 7:23/mi | 36:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Ben Basu | M30-34 | 4:36/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 7:24/mi | 36:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Mike Long | M30-34 | 4:36/km | 12 | 7:24/mi | 36:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Philip Tarrant | M45-49 | 4:36/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:25/mi | 36:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Herb A. Stark | M55-59 | 4:37/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 7:25/mi | 36:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Janet Green | F45-49 | 4:37/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:26/mi | 36:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Joe Schuckel | M35-39 | 4:37/km | 17 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:26/mi | 36:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Karin Brame | F01-15 | 4:37/km | 2 | 7:26/mi | 36:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Tony Pullen | M45-49 | 4:37/km | 12 | 7:26/mi | 36:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Graeme Benn | M01-15 | 4:38/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:27/mi | 37:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Paul Spriggs | M30-34 | 4:38/km | 13 | 7:28/mi | 37:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Ian Thom | M30-34 | 4:38/km | 14 | 7:28/mi | 37:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Jeff Gallimore | M40-44 | 4:39/km | 16 | 7:30/mi | 37:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 4:40/km | 9 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:30/mi | 37:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Tim Ewanchuk | M35-39 | 4:40/km | 18 | 7:30/mi | 37:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Megan Huzzey | F16-19 | 4:40/km | 2 | 7:31/mi | 37:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Garfield Saunders | M60-64 | 4:40/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:31/mi | 37:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Helen Jackson | F50-54 | 4:41/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:32/mi | 37:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Mike Thomsen | M40-44 | 4:41/km | 17 | Running Room | 7:33/mi | 37:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Karl Benn | M50-54 | 4:42/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:33/mi | 37:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Graham Winterbottom | M25-29 | 4:42/km | 12 | 7:33/mi | 37:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Christopher Cooper | M20-24 | 4:42/km | 12 | 7:34/mi | 37:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Brian Domney | M50-54 | 4:42/km | 6 | 7:34/mi | 37:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Rod Constable | M60-64 | 4:42/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 7:34/mi | 37:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Brad Amson | M40-44 | 4:42/km | 18 | 7:35/mi | 37:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Steve Page | M35-39 | 4:43/km | 19 | 7:35/mi | 37:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Mark Havers | M40-44 | 4:43/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 7:36/mi | 37:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Andrea Davidson | F25-29 | 4:44/km | 5 | 7:36/mi | 37:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | David Thornber | M25-29 | 4:44/km | 13 | 7:38/mi | 37:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Erin Burrett | F20-24 | 4:45/km | 1 | Vancouver Island University | 7:39/mi | 38:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Leanne Anglin | F45-49 | 4:45/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:39/mi | 38:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Harry Ostergaard | M55-59 | 4:46/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 7:40/mi | 38:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F50-54 | 4:46/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:41/mi | 38:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Neil Sweeney | M30-34 | 4:47/km | 15 | 7:42/mi | 38:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Pete Oud | M45-49 | 4:49/km | 13 | 7:45/mi | 38:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Don Emerson | M45-49 | 4:49/km | 14 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:45/mi | 38:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 4:49/km | 20 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:46/mi | 38:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Caitlin Amson | F16-19 | 4:49/km | 3 | 7:46/mi | 38:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Wayne Coulson | M50-54 | 4:49/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 7:46/mi | 38:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 4:50/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:46/mi | 38:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Robyn Tyner | M40-44 | 4:50/km | 20 | 7:46/mi | 38:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Kathy English | F50-54 | 4:50/km | 5 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:46/mi | 38:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | James Houston | M50-54 | 4:50/km | 8 | 7:47/mi | 38:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | John Derry | M60-64 | 4:51/km | 7 | 7:48/mi | 38:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Mike Killins | M40-44 | 4:51/km | 21 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:48/mi | 38:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Derek Shrubsole | M25-29 | 4:51/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:48/mi | 38:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | John Campbell | M45-49 | 4:51/km | 15 | 7:49/mi | 38:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Maria Carvalho | F45-49 | 4:51/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 7:49/mi | 38:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Donald Brown | M50-54 | 4:52/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 7:50/mi | 38:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Charles Hingston | M50-54 | 4:52/km | 10 | Saltspring Island | 7:50/mi | 38:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Chris Garrett-Petts | M50-54 | 4:52/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:51/mi | 38:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Corie Price | F50-54 | 4:53/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:52/mi | 39:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | David Cotter | M45-49 | 4:53/km | 16 | 7:52/mi | 39:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Anne Muir | F40-44 | 4:54/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:53/mi | 39:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Sonya Jakos | F30-34 | 4:54/km | 6 | 7:53/mi | 39:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Krista Stashuk | F16-19 | 4:54/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:54/mi | 39:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | David Hoadley | M35-39 | 4:55/km | 21 | Y Tri Club | 7:54/mi | 39:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Keith Mernickle | M55-59 | 4:55/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:55/mi | 39:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Candace Zylak | F01-15 | 4:55/km | 3 | 7:55/mi | 39:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Louis Alaimo | M45-49 | 4:55/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 7:55/mi | 39:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Hazura Sangha | M65-69 | 4:55/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:55/mi | 39:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Joanne Nicolson | F35-39 | 4:56/km | 6 | 7:57/mi | 39:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Kat Henkel | F25-29 | 4:56/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:57/mi | 39:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Chris Bateman | M50-54 | 4:56/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 7:57/mi | 39:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Karen Knott | F50-54 | 4:57/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 7:58/mi | 39:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | John Lambert | M50-54 | 4:57/km | 13 | 7:59/mi | 39:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Mark Boucher | M30-34 | 4:57/km | 16 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:59/mi | 39:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Liana McOrmond | F16-19 | 4:57/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:59/mi | 39:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Phil McOrmond | M50-54 | 4:58/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 7:59/mi | 39:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | John Wai | M45-49 | 4:59/km | 18 | 8:01/mi | 39:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Brent Scriva | M40-44 | 4:59/km | 22 | Team West Coast | 8:01/mi | 39:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Tanya Kusisto | F20-24 | 5:00/km | 2 | 8:02/mi | 39:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Robert Morin | M35-39 | 5:00/km | 22 | 8:03/mi | 40:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Philip Lennox | M35-39 | 5:01/km | 23 | 8:04/mi | 40:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Ken Kellner | M25-29 | 5:01/km | 15 | 8:05/mi | 40:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Kaitlin Huzzey | F01-15 | 5:01/km | 4 | 8:05/mi | 40:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Keith Cains | M60-64 | 5:02/km | 8 | 8:05/mi | 40:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
201 | Paula Donnachie | F35-39 | 5:02/km | 7 | 8:05/mi | 40:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | Alistair Hood | M50-54 | 5:02/km | 15 | 8:06/mi | 40:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | Rod Atkinson | M30-34 | 5:02/km | 17 | 8:06/mi | 40:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | Bonnie Bestwick | F45-49 | 5:02/km | 5 | 8:06/mi | 40:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | Lorinda Raynor | F45-49 | 5:03/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 8:07/mi | 40:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | Lawrence Peters | M40-44 | 5:03/km | 23 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:07/mi | 40:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Nathan Barrett | M16-19 | 5:04/km | 6 | 8:08/mi | 40:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | Don Lovely | M50-54 | 5:04/km | 16 | 8:09/mi | 40:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | Gary Lucas | M45-49 | 5:04/km | 19 | 8:09/mi | 40:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | Jim Price | M50-54 | 5:05/km | 17 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:11/mi | 40:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 5:05/km | 7 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:11/mi | 40:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | Andrea DePol | F25-29 | 5:06/km | 7 | University of Victoria | 8:12/mi | 40:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Jordan Minter | M25-29 | 5:06/km | 16 | University of Victoria | 8:12/mi | 40:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Delcie McLellan | F50-54 | 5:06/km | 8 | 8:13/mi | 40:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | Jani Haysom | F20-24 | 5:07/km | 3 | Running Room | 8:13/mi | 40:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | Ken Armour | M40-44 | 5:07/km | 24 | Running Room | 8:13/mi | 40:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | Anna Gauvin | F40-44 | 5:07/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:14/mi | 40:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Susan Danard | F35-39 | 5:07/km | 8 | 8:14/mi | 40:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Donna Clevette | F45-49 | 5:07/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:14/mi | 40:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | David English | M55-59 | 5:08/km | 12 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:16/mi | 41:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Allison Boyd | F25-29 | 5:08/km | 8 | 8:16/mi | 41:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | Ron Hinkelman | M50-54 | 5:08/km | 18 | 8:16/mi | 41:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Michael Whitney | M40-44 | 5:08/km | 25 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:16/mi | 41:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | Rosalie Stech | F40-44 | 5:09/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:17/mi | 41:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | Seamus Howley | M40-44 | 5:10/km | 26 | 8:18/mi | 41:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | Nancy Pye | F25-29 | 5:10/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:19/mi | 41:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Stephen Monrad | M25-29 | 5:10/km | 17 | 8:19/mi | 41:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | Jon Muzio | M55-59 | 5:10/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:20/mi | 41:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | Lisa Nodwell | F25-29 | 5:11/km | 10 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:21/mi | 41:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Carolyn Gebbie | F45-49 | 5:11/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:21/mi | 41:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | Kerry Mar | M40-44 | 5:12/km | 27 | 8:22/mi | 41:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Stephanie Dempsey | F20-24 | 5:12/km | 4 | 8:22/mi | 41:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Paul Christopher | M45-49 | 5:12/km | 20 | Team West Coast | 8:23/mi | 41:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | Erica Mansfield | F30-34 | 5:12/km | 7 | 8:23/mi | 41:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Assumpta Murphy | F45-49 | 5:13/km | 10 | 8:23/mi | 41:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Carolyn Hahn | F30-34 | 5:13/km | 8 | 8:24/mi | 41:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | Robert Prins | M50-54 | 5:13/km | 19 | 8:24/mi | 41:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | John Schildroth | M45-49 | 5:13/km | 21 | 8:24/mi | 41:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | David Bindernagel | M50-54 | 5:13/km | 20 | 8:24/mi | 41:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | Shawn La Plante | M30-34 | 5:14/km | 18 | 8:25/mi | 41:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Maggie Phillips | F35-39 | 5:15/km | 9 | 8:27/mi | 41:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | Rintje Raap | M60-64 | 5:15/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:27/mi | 41:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Deanna Roozendaal | F30-34 | 5:15/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:27/mi | 41:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | Darryl Anderson | M25-29 | 5:15/km | 18 | 8:28/mi | 42:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 5:15/km | 22 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:28/mi | 42:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Julie Moore | F50-54 | 5:16/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:28/mi | 42:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Gordon MacDonald | M60-64 | 5:16/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:29/mi | 42:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | Mark Walmsley | M50-54 | 5:16/km | 21 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:29/mi | 42:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Marilyn McCrimmon | F45-49 | 5:16/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:29/mi | 42:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Erin Will | F16-19 | 5:17/km | 6 | 8:29/mi | 42:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | Michael Puszka | M60-64 | 5:17/km | 11 | 8:30/mi | 42:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Lucille Grote | F50-54 | 5:17/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:30/mi | 42:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | Bernie Zorn | M55-59 | 5:17/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:31/mi | 42:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | John Briggs | M45-49 | 5:17/km | 23 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:31/mi | 42:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Winona Pugh | F50-54 | 5:17/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:31/mi | 42:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Christina Lintott | F30-34 | 5:18/km | 10 | 8:31/mi | 42:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Doug Taylor | M35-39 | 5:18/km | 24 | 8:31/mi | 42:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Chuck Minten | M55-59 | 5:18/km | 15 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:32/mi | 42:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Carene Booth | F35-39 | 5:18/km | 10 | 8:32/mi | 42:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Katrina Blomkvist | F16-19 | 5:19/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:33/mi | 42:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Matt Mannix | M45-49 | 5:19/km | 24 | Team West Coast | 8:33/mi | 42:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | Rhyall Gordon | M25-29 | 5:19/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:33/mi | 42:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | Jaime Nelson | F20-24 | 5:19/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:33/mi | 42:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Aaron Thomas | M01-15 | 5:20/km | 6 | Y Tri Club | 8:36/mi | 42:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Thomas Protheroe | M01-15 | 5:21/km | 7 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 8:37/mi | 42:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Helen Graham | F35-39 | 5:22/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:37/mi | 42:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | Phil Drysdale | M50-54 | 5:23/km | 22 | 8:39/mi | 43:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | John Boquist | M55-59 | 5:23/km | 16 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:40/mi | 43:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | Rita Foreman | F40-44 | 5:23/km | 11 | 8:40/mi | 43:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Randy Jones | M45-49 | 5:23/km | 25 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:41/mi | 43:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | John Edgington | M40-44 | 5:24/km | 28 | 8:41/mi | 43:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | Niki Upton | F25-29 | 5:24/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:42/mi | 43:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | Melanie Cunningham | F45-49 | 5:25/km | 12 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:44/mi | 43:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | Loriann Daniels | F30-34 | 5:26/km | 11 | 8:44/mi | 43:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | May Whitson | F30-34 | 5:26/km | 12 | 8:45/mi | 43:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | Dave Ramsey | M25-29 | 5:27/km | 20 | 8:47/mi | 43:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Kevin Sytsma | M35-39 | 5:28/km | 25 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:48/mi | 43:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | Beth Haysom | F50-54 | 5:28/km | 12 | 8:49/mi | 43:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Hazell Penn | F45-49 | 5:29/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:49/mi | 43:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | Ann Laidman | F45-49 | 5:29/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:49/mi | 43:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Doug Hibbins | M50-54 | 5:29/km | 23 | 8:49/mi | 43:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Rob Breathett | M35-39 | 5:29/km | 26 | 8:49/mi | 43:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Cheryl Eldridge | F30-34 | 5:29/km | 13 | 8:50/mi | 43:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Heather Johns | F50-54 | 5:29/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 8:50/mi | 43:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Barbara Nicholson | F50-54 | 5:29/km | 14 | 8:50/mi | 43:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Robert Lee | M40-44 | 5:29/km | 29 | 8:50/mi | 43:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | Jenny Gasparini | F20-24 | 5:29/km | 6 | 8:50/mi | 43:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Jim O'Byrne | M50-54 | 5:31/km | 24 | 8:52/mi | 44:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Bernice Smith | F25-29 | 5:31/km | 12 | 8:52/mi | 44:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Laura Ockenden | F35-39 | 5:31/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:53/mi | 44:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Carmen Rogers | F40-44 | 5:32/km | 12 | 8:53/mi | 44:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Fiona Puszka | F30-34 | 5:32/km | 14 | 8:54/mi | 44:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Jennifer Ballester | F40-44 | 5:33/km | 13 | Island Road Racers | 8:55/mi | 44:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | Herb Swift | M40-44 | 5:33/km | 30 | 8:56/mi | 44:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Moira Wright | F30-34 | 5:34/km | 15 | 8:57/mi | 44:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Keith Spacey | M60-64 | 5:35/km | 12 | 8:58/mi | 44:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | Karen Graham | F30-34 | 5:35/km | 16 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:59/mi | 44:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | Malinda Emms | F40-44 | 5:35/km | 14 | 8:59/mi | 44:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Bob Sackett | M35-39 | 5:35/km | 27 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:00/mi | 44:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
300 | Pat Tosczak | F40-44 | 5:35/km | 15 | 9:00/mi | 44:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
301 | Lisa White | F20-24 | 5:36/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:00/mi | 44:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
302 | Alexandra Parr | F30-34 | 5:36/km | 17 | 9:01/mi | 44:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
303 | Calay Drader | F45-49 | 5:37/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 9:02/mi | 44:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
304 | Tami Rober | F30-34 | 5:37/km | 18 | 9:02/mi | 44:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
305 | Natalie Bader | F35-39 | 5:37/km | 13 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 9:03/mi | 44:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
306 | Anna Clarkson | F40-44 | 5:39/km | 16 | 9:06/mi | 45:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
307 | Caroline Waelti | F45-49 | 5:39/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:06/mi | 45:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
308 | Janet Milner | F45-49 | 5:41/km | 17 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:10/mi | 45:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
309 | Gordon Witham | M50-54 | 5:42/km | 25 | Bastion Running Club | 9:10/mi | 45:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
310 | Sabrina Rowe | F01-15 | 5:42/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:11/mi | 45:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
311 | Lori Nielsen | F40-44 | 5:42/km | 17 | 9:11/mi | 45:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
312 | Angela Puszka | F01-15 | 5:42/km | 6 | 9:11/mi | 45:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
313 | Clare Condrey | F25-29 | 5:43/km | 13 | 9:12/mi | 45:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
314 | Micheal Tourigny | M45-49 | 5:46/km | 26 | 9:16/mi | 46:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
315 | Katie Johnson | F35-39 | 5:46/km | 14 | 9:16/mi | 46:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
316 | Ken Pungente | M55-59 | 5:47/km | 17 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 9:19/mi | 46:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
317 | Trisha Tonkin | F40-44 | 5:49/km | 18 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:22/mi | 46:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
318 | Roberta Tower | F40-44 | 5:49/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:22/mi | 46:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
319 | Cor Buys | M45-49 | 5:50/km | 27 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 9:23/mi | 46:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
320 | Donald Milliken | M55-59 | 5:50/km | 18 | 9:23/mi | 46:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
321 | Karen Kellar-Branett | F30-34 | 5:52/km | 19 | 9:27/mi | 46:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
322 | Louise Smith | F45-49 | 5:53/km | 18 | 9:28/mi | 47:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
323 | Cheryl Henry | F45-49 | 5:53/km | 19 | 9:29/mi | 47:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
324 | Bonnie McCulloch | F35-39 | 5:55/km | 15 | 9:31/mi | 47:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
325 | Clifton Louie | M25-29 | 5:55/km | 21 | 9:32/mi | 47:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
326 | Krysta Cochrane | F16-19 | 5:56/km | 8 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 9:33/mi | 47:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
327 | Brie Robertshaw | F16-19 | 5:56/km | 9 | 9:33/mi | 47:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
328 | Sabine Arends | F35-39 | 5:56/km | 16 | 9:34/mi | 47:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
329 | Joanne Cowan | F50-54 | 5:57/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:34/mi | 47:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
330 | Kim Rodgers | F45-49 | 5:58/km | 20 | 9:36/mi | 47:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
331 | Julie Beaton | F20-24 | 5:58/km | 8 | 9:36/mi | 47:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
332 | Susan Norrington | F55-59 | 5:58/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:37/mi | 47:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
333 | Logan Wakefield | M01-15 | 5:59/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:38/mi | 47:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
334 | Liz Turner | F40-44 | 5:59/km | 20 | 9:39/mi | 47:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
335 | Bruce Cheadle | M45-49 | 6:02/km | 28 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:42/mi | 48:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
336 | Neal Nicholson | M55-59 | 6:02/km | 19 | 9:43/mi | 48:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
337 | Rhonda Hart | F35-39 | 6:03/km | 17 | 9:43/mi | 48:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
338 | Debbie Towell | F40-44 | 6:03/km | 21 | 9:44/mi | 48:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
339 | Sharon Cormier | F40-44 | 6:03/km | 22 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 9:44/mi | 48:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
340 | Kathleen Bellows | F45-49 | 6:04/km | 21 | 9:45/mi | 48:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
341 | David Prestwich | M45-49 | 6:04/km | 29 | 9:45/mi | 48:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
342 | Darren James | M40-44 | 6:04/km | 31 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:46/mi | 48:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
343 | Alan Perkins | M50-54 | 6:04/km | 26 | 9:46/mi | 48:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
344 | Janet Hawkins | F35-39 | 6:04/km | 18 | 9:46/mi | 48:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
345 | Heather Aked | F35-39 | 6:05/km | 19 | 9:47/mi | 48:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
346 | Kim Fairfield | F35-39 | 6:05/km | 20 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 9:47/mi | 48:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
347 | Loreen Pratt | F45-49 | 6:05/km | 22 | 9:48/mi | 48:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
348 | Sandra Zipser | F30-34 | 6:06/km | 20 | 9:48/mi | 48:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
349 | Tamara Post | F01-15 | 6:08/km | 7 | 9:52/mi | 49:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
350 | Rose Justice | F40-44 | 6:11/km | 23 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:57/mi | 49:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
351 | Nina Francisco | F45-49 | 6:11/km | 23 | 9:57/mi | 49:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
352 | Vanessa Puszka | F16-19 | 6:12/km | 10 | 9:59/mi | 49:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
353 | Emma Eustace | F30-34 | 6:13/km | 21 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:00/mi | 49:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
354 | Bryan Olson | M60-64 | 6:13/km | 13 | 10:00/mi | 49:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
355 | Elaine Miller | F50-54 | 6:15/km | 16 | 10:03/mi | 49:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
356 | Chantal Eustace | F25-29 | 6:16/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:04/mi | 50:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
357 | Michelle Douville | F25-29 | 6:16/km | 15 | 10:06/mi | 50:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
358 | Frank Taylor | M60-64 | 6:17/km | 14 | 10:06/mi | 50:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
359 | Pam Kirk | F35-39 | 6:17/km | 21 | 10:07/mi | 50:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
360 | Georgie Clapham | F60-64 | 6:18/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 10:08/mi | 50:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
361 | Roger Painter | M55-59 | 6:19/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:10/mi | 50:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
362 | Birgit Fuerst | F50-54 | 6:20/km | 17 | 10:12/mi | 50:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
363 | Sandy Anderson | F60-64 | 6:22/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 10:15/mi | 50:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
364 | Kathlyn Des | F20-24 | 6:23/km | 9 | 10:17/mi | 51:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
365 | Dibbi Matthews | F35-39 | 6:24/km | 22 | 10:17/mi | 51:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
366 | Jolin Olson | F30-34 | 6:25/km | 22 | 10:19/mi | 51:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
367 | Melissa Stone | F20-24 | 6:25/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 10:20/mi | 51:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
368 | Chantal Low | F20-24 | 6:25/km | 11 | 10:20/mi | 51:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
369 | Sue Stone | F45-49 | 6:25/km | 24 | CeeVacs Running Club | 10:20/mi | 51:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
370 | Erika Anderson | F25-29 | 6:26/km | 16 | 10:21/mi | 51:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
371 | Roseanne Wilson | F60-64 | 6:26/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 10:22/mi | 51:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
372 | Jennifer Thom | F30-34 | 6:27/km | 23 | 10:23/mi | 51:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
373 | Juliana Austin-Olsen | F30-34 | 6:27/km | 24 | 10:23/mi | 51:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
374 | Heather Hallam | F25-29 | 6:31/km | 17 | 10:30/mi | 52:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
375 | Holly Robertshaw | F50-54 | 6:33/km | 18 | 10:33/mi | 52:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
376 | Mellisa Cowan | F25-29 | 6:37/km | 18 | 10:39/mi | 52:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
377 | Anne Murfitt | F40-44 | 6:38/km | 24 | 10:40/mi | 53:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
378 | Skye Larlee | F01-15 | 6:39/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:43/mi | 53:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
379 | Janice Tomka | F35-39 | 6:43/km | 23 | 10:49/mi | 53:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
380 | Roxanne Desrochers | F35-39 | 6:45/km | 24 | 10:52/mi | 54:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
381 | Trudy Pearson | F40-44 | 6:46/km | 25 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 10:53/mi | 54:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
382 | Jytte Haagensen | F65-69 | 6:48/km | 1 | 10:57/mi | 54:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
383 | Bruce Hawkes | M55-59 | 6:50/km | 21 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 11:00/mi | 54:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
384 | Lorna Craig | F45-49 | 6:51/km | 25 | 11:01/mi | 54:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
385 | Lorena Lennox | F35-39 | 6:52/km | 25 | 11:03/mi | 54:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
386 | Margaret Graham | F50-54 | 6:53/km | 19 | 11:04/mi | 55:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
387 | Dorte Helin | F40-44 | 6:54/km | 26 | 11:06/mi | 55:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
388 | Ritchie Fuerst | M50-54 | 6:54/km | 27 | 11:06/mi | 55:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
389 | Erica Thomas | F40-44 | 6:56/km | 27 | 11:09/mi | 55:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
390 | Uta Willmann | F35-39 | 7:01/km | 26 | 11:18/mi | 56:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
391 | Joanne Martin | F35-39 | 7:02/km | 27 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 11:18/mi | 56:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
392 | Christine Thate | F40-44 | 7:04/km | 28 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 11:22/mi | 56:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
393 | Jodie Brett | M55-59 | 7:12/km | 22 | 11:36/mi | 57:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
394 | Gordon Justice | M45-49 | 7:23/km | 30 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 11:53/mi | 59:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
395 | Janet Aitken | F45-49 | 7:28/km | 26 | Team West Coast | 12:02/mi | 59:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
396 | Linda St.Claire | F45-49 | 7:43/km | 27 | 12:25/mi | 1:01:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
397 | Ian St.Claire | M50-54 | 7:43/km | 28 | 12:25/mi | 1:01:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
398 | Cathy McDowell | F45-49 | 7:46/km | 28 | Penticton Pounders | 12:30/mi | 1:02:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
399 | John T. Campbell | M55-59 | 8:03/km | 23 | CeeVacs Running Club | 12:58/mi | 1:04:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
400 | Claude Bell | M75-79 | 8:43/km | 1 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 14:01/mi | 1:09:42 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 26:32 | ||||||||
2 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 26:37 | ||||||||
3 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 26:55 | ||||||||
4 | David Matte | M25-29 | 27:22 | ||||||||
5 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 27:33 | ||||||||
6 | Dave Harmsworth | M25-29 | 27:33 | ||||||||
7 | Dean Baldwin | M25-29 | 27:37 | ||||||||
8 | Matteas Baker | M20-24 | 28:40 | ||||||||
9 | Iain Brambell | M25-29 | 29:02 | ||||||||
10 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 29:05 | ||||||||
11 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 29:07 | ||||||||
12 | Barbora Brych | F30-34 | 29:11 | ||||||||
13 | Chris Paul | M35-39 | 29:23 | ||||||||
14 | Colin Adamson | M20-24 | 29:38 | ||||||||
15 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 29:39 | ||||||||
16 | Mike Hales | M20-24 | 29:44 | ||||||||
17 | Bruce Martell | M30-34 | 29:54 | ||||||||
18 | Brad Potentier | M40-44 | 30:05 | ||||||||
19 | Kibben Guy | M20-24 | 30:06 | ||||||||
20 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 30:17 | ||||||||
21 | Donald Paterson | M40-44 | 30:22 | ||||||||
22 | Paul Karchut | M16-19 | 30:23 | ||||||||
23 | Darcy Bell | M16-19 | 30:30 | ||||||||
24 | Flemming Sorvin | M30-34 | 30:31 | ||||||||
25 | Andria Dyck | F25-29 | 30:35 | ||||||||
26 | Pierre Ballester | M35-39 | 30:40 | ||||||||
27 | Tony Van Dermeer | M40-44 | 30:44 | ||||||||
28 | Ian Myerscough | M35-39 | 30:50 | ||||||||
29 | Herb Phillips | M60-64 | 30:51 | ||||||||
30 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 30:58 | ||||||||
31 | Jamie Haynes | M16-19 | 31:00 | ||||||||
32 | Gary Guymer | M35-39 | 31:00 | ||||||||
33 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 31:04 | ||||||||
34 | Silas Wiefelspuett | M20-24 | 31:08 | ||||||||
35 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 31:10 | ||||||||
36 | Jason Carvalho | M20-24 | 31:20 | ||||||||
37 | Steven Earle | M45-49 | 31:23 | ||||||||
38 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 31:24 | ||||||||
39 | Steven Mitchell | M35-39 | 31:27 | ||||||||
40 | Ryan McGimpsey | M25-29 | 31:29 | ||||||||
41 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 31:46 | ||||||||
42 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 31:52 | ||||||||
43 | Tim Loewen | M35-39 | 32:06 | ||||||||
44 | Andrew McCartney | M01-15 | 32:09 | ||||||||
45 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 32:13 | ||||||||
46 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 32:22 | ||||||||
47 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 32:27 | ||||||||
48 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 32:33 | ||||||||
49 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 32:34 | ||||||||
50 | John Greaves | M25-29 | 32:38 | ||||||||
51 | David Gordon | M45-49 | 32:40 | ||||||||
52 | John Touliopoulos | M35-39 | 32:41 | ||||||||
53 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 32:48 | ||||||||
54 | Stefan Schovanek | M30-34 | 33:01 | ||||||||
55 | Ridley Doolittle | M20-24 | 33:15 | ||||||||
56 | John Crouch | M60-64 | 33:15 | ||||||||
57 | Rick Hannah | M30-34 | 33:16 | ||||||||
58 | Rick Laing | M50-54 | 33:26 | ||||||||
59 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 33:28 | ||||||||
60 | Ian Woodson | M45-49 | 33:31 | ||||||||
61 | Scott MacDonald | M30-34 | 33:32 | ||||||||
62 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 33:32 | ||||||||
63 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 33:33 | ||||||||
64 | Adele Wilson | F40-44 | 33:39 | ||||||||
65 | Natasha Sawatsky | F25-29 | 33:44 | ||||||||
66 | Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 33:47 | ||||||||
67 | Les Wheeler | M45-49 | 33:57 | ||||||||
68 | Morgan Harker | M25-29 | 34:00 | ||||||||
69 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 34:00 | ||||||||
70 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 34:05 | ||||||||
71 | Henry Thom | M35-39 | 34:07 | ||||||||
72 | Joan Harmsworth | F30-34 | 34:10 | ||||||||
73 | Kevin Campbell | M20-24 | 34:14 | ||||||||
74 | Bob Flindell | M45-49 | 34:18 | ||||||||
75 | Charles Protheroe | M16-19 | 34:24 | ||||||||
76 | David Talbot | M35-39 | 34:25 | ||||||||
77 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 34:29 | ||||||||
78 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 34:30 | ||||||||
79 | Carol Tickner | F35-39 | 34:34 | ||||||||
80 | Rod McCrimmon | M50-54 | 34:35 | ||||||||
81 | Karen Fry | F30-34 | 34:43 | ||||||||
82 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 34:50 | ||||||||
83 | Marco Zammarrelli | M30-34 | 34:50 | ||||||||
84 | Ed Light | M30-34 | 34:54 | ||||||||
85 | Pano Skrivanos | M20-24 | 34:57 | ||||||||
86 | Parks Tabelon | M25-29 | 35:00 | ||||||||
87 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 35:01 | ||||||||
88 | Holly Schmidt | F35-39 | 35:05 | ||||||||
89 | Carl Stovel | M55-59 | 35:06 | ||||||||
90 | Don Peterson | M30-34 | 35:11 | ||||||||
91 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 35:12 | ||||||||
92 | Dave Faubert | M40-44 | 35:18 | ||||||||
93 | James Olson | M40-44 | 35:19 | ||||||||
94 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 35:20 | ||||||||
95 | Shirley McComb | F40-44 | 35:20 | ||||||||
96 | Eric Timmins | M01-15 | 35:31 | ||||||||
97 | Allison Randall | F35-39 | 35:33 | ||||||||
98 | Ted Watson | M45-49 | 35:34 | ||||||||
99 | Jennifer Louis | F25-29 | 35:46 | ||||||||
100 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 35:47 | ||||||||
101 | Bill Scriven | M55-59 | 35:48 | ||||||||
102 | Michael Ranson | M35-39 | 35:51 | ||||||||
103 | Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 36:05 | ||||||||
104 | John Mountain | M45-49 | 36:05 | ||||||||
105 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 36:05 | ||||||||
106 | Les MacNeill | M35-39 | 36:06 | ||||||||
107 | Hazel Serrano | F50-54 | 36:07 | ||||||||
108 | Terry Langridge | M40-44 | 36:07 | ||||||||
109 | John Tardif | M40-44 | 36:08 | ||||||||
110 | Jackie Eddy | F45-49 | 36:09 | ||||||||
111 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 36:13 | ||||||||
112 | Mark Smith | M35-39 | 36:16 | ||||||||
113 | Rob Goetze | M25-29 | 36:18 | ||||||||
114 | John Downing | M60-64 | 36:19 | ||||||||
115 | Phil Cornforth | M55-59 | 36:21 | ||||||||
116 | Mitchell Zylak | M01-15 | 36:23 | ||||||||
117 | Steve Zylak | M40-44 | 36:24 | ||||||||
118 | Cameron Johns | M25-29 | 36:26 | ||||||||
119 | Greig Wilkie | M50-54 | 36:28 | ||||||||
120 | Monica Armour | F40-44 | 36:29 | ||||||||
121 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 36:32 | ||||||||
122 | Hillerie Smith | F40-44 | 36:41 | ||||||||
123 | Ian Esplen | M20-24 | 36:43 | ||||||||
124 | Rob Nathan | M16-19 | 36:43 | ||||||||
125 | Ben Basu | M30-34 | 36:47 | ||||||||
126 | Mike Long | M30-34 | 36:48 | ||||||||
127 | Philip Tarrant | M45-49 | 36:51 | ||||||||
128 | Herb A. Stark | M55-59 | 36:52 | ||||||||
129 | Janet Green | F45-49 | 36:55 | ||||||||
130 | Joe Schuckel | M35-39 | 36:56 | ||||||||
131 | Karin Brame | F01-15 | 36:56 | ||||||||
132 | Tony Pullen | M45-49 | 36:58 | ||||||||
133 | Graeme Benn | M01-15 | 37:02 | ||||||||
134 | Paul Spriggs | M30-34 | 37:05 | ||||||||
135 | Ian Thom | M30-34 | 37:07 | ||||||||
136 | Jeff Gallimore | M40-44 | 37:15 | ||||||||
137 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 37:18 | ||||||||
138 | Tim Ewanchuk | M35-39 | 37:19 | ||||||||
139 | Megan Huzzey | F16-19 | 37:22 | ||||||||
140 | Garfield Saunders | M60-64 | 37:22 | ||||||||
141 | Helen Jackson | F50-54 | 37:27 | ||||||||
142 | Mike Thomsen | M40-44 | 37:32 | ||||||||
143 | Karl Benn | M50-54 | 37:33 | ||||||||
144 | Graham Winterbottom | M25-29 | 37:34 | ||||||||
145 | Christopher Cooper | M20-24 | 37:35 | ||||||||
146 | Brian Domney | M50-54 | 37:36 | ||||||||
147 | Rod Constable | M60-64 | 37:39 | ||||||||
148 | Brad Amson | M40-44 | 37:40 | ||||||||
149 | Steve Page | M35-39 | 37:41 | ||||||||
150 | Mark Havers | M40-44 | 37:47 | ||||||||
151 | Andrea Davidson | F25-29 | 37:49 | ||||||||
152 | David Thornber | M25-29 | 37:56 | ||||||||
153 | Erin Burrett | F20-24 | 38:01 | ||||||||
154 | Leanne Anglin | F45-49 | 38:03 | ||||||||
155 | Harry Ostergaard | M55-59 | 38:08 | ||||||||
156 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F50-54 | 38:11 | ||||||||
157 | Neil Sweeney | M30-34 | 38:18 | ||||||||
158 | Pete Oud | M45-49 | 38:30 | ||||||||
159 | Don Emerson | M45-49 | 38:32 | ||||||||
160 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 38:34 | ||||||||
161 | Caitlin Amson | F16-19 | 38:35 | ||||||||
162 | Wayne Coulson | M50-54 | 38:35 | ||||||||
163 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 38:36 | ||||||||
164 | Robyn Tyner | M40-44 | 38:38 | ||||||||
165 | Kathy English | F50-54 | 38:38 | ||||||||
166 | James Houston | M50-54 | 38:41 | ||||||||
167 | John Derry | M60-64 | 38:44 | ||||||||
168 | Mike Killins | M40-44 | 38:46 | ||||||||
169 | Derek Shrubsole | M25-29 | 38:48 | ||||||||
170 | John Campbell | M45-49 | 38:50 | ||||||||
171 | Maria Carvalho | F45-49 | 38:51 | ||||||||
172 | Donald Brown | M50-54 | 38:54 | ||||||||
173 | Charles Hingston | M50-54 | 38:55 | ||||||||
174 | Chris Garrett-Petts | M50-54 | 38:59 | ||||||||
175 | Corie Price | F50-54 | 39:04 | ||||||||
176 | David Cotter | M45-49 | 39:05 | ||||||||
177 | Anne Muir | F40-44 | 39:09 | ||||||||
178 | Sonya Jakos | F30-34 | 39:09 | ||||||||
179 | Krista Stashuk | F16-19 | 39:15 | ||||||||
180 | David Hoadley | M35-39 | 39:18 | ||||||||
181 | Keith Mernickle | M55-59 | 39:19 | ||||||||
182 | Candace Zylak | F01-15 | 39:20 | ||||||||
183 | Louis Alaimo | M45-49 | 39:22 | ||||||||
184 | Hazura Sangha | M65-69 | 39:23 | ||||||||
185 | Joanne Nicolson | F35-39 | 39:30 | ||||||||
186 | Kat Henkel | F25-29 | 39:30 | ||||||||
187 | Chris Bateman | M50-54 | 39:31 | ||||||||
188 | Karen Knott | F50-54 | 39:35 | ||||||||
189 | John Lambert | M50-54 | 39:39 | ||||||||
190 | Mark Boucher | M30-34 | 39:40 | ||||||||
191 | Liana McOrmond | F16-19 | 39:40 | ||||||||
192 | Phil McOrmond | M50-54 | 39:41 | ||||||||
193 | John Wai | M45-49 | 39:49 | ||||||||
194 | Brent Scriva | M40-44 | 39:50 | ||||||||
195 | Tanya Kusisto | F20-24 | 39:58 | ||||||||
196 | Robert Morin | M35-39 | 40:00 | ||||||||
197 | Philip Lennox | M35-39 | 40:07 | ||||||||
198 | Ken Kellner | M25-29 | 40:11 | ||||||||
199 | Kaitlin Huzzey | F01-15 | 40:11 | ||||||||
200 | Keith Cains | M60-64 | 40:12 | ||||||||
201 | Paula Donnachie | F35-39 | 40:13 | ||||||||
202 | Alistair Hood | M50-54 | 40:15 | ||||||||
203 | Rod Atkinson | M30-34 | 40:17 | ||||||||
204 | Bonnie Bestwick | F45-49 | 40:17 | ||||||||
205 | Lorinda Raynor | F45-49 | 40:20 | ||||||||
206 | Lawrence Peters | M40-44 | 40:23 | ||||||||
207 | Nathan Barrett | M16-19 | 40:28 | ||||||||
208 | Don Lovely | M50-54 | 40:29 | ||||||||
209 | Gary Lucas | M45-49 | 40:31 | ||||||||
210 | Jim Price | M50-54 | 40:40 | ||||||||
211 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 40:41 | ||||||||
212 | Andrea DePol | F25-29 | 40:45 | ||||||||
213 | Jordan Minter | M25-29 | 40:45 | ||||||||
214 | Delcie McLellan | F50-54 | 40:49 | ||||||||
215 | Jani Haysom | F20-24 | 40:53 | ||||||||
216 | Ken Armour | M40-44 | 40:53 | ||||||||
217 | Anna Gauvin | F40-44 | 40:54 | ||||||||
218 | Susan Danard | F35-39 | 40:55 | ||||||||
219 | Donna Clevette | F45-49 | 40:55 | ||||||||
220 | David English | M55-59 | 41:05 | ||||||||
221 | Allison Boyd | F25-29 | 41:05 | ||||||||
222 | Ron Hinkelman | M50-54 | 41:07 | ||||||||
223 | Michael Whitney | M40-44 | 41:08 | ||||||||
224 | Rosalie Stech | F40-44 | 41:09 | ||||||||
225 | Seamus Howley | M40-44 | 41:17 | ||||||||
226 | Nancy Pye | F25-29 | 41:20 | ||||||||
227 | Stephen Monrad | M25-29 | 41:22 | ||||||||
228 | Jon Muzio | M55-59 | 41:24 | ||||||||
229 | Lisa Nodwell | F25-29 | 41:28 | ||||||||
230 | Carolyn Gebbie | F45-49 | 41:31 | ||||||||
231 | Kerry Mar | M40-44 | 41:33 | ||||||||
232 | Stephanie Dempsey | F20-24 | 41:36 | ||||||||
233 | Paul Christopher | M45-49 | 41:39 | ||||||||
234 | Erica Mansfield | F30-34 | 41:40 | ||||||||
235 | Assumpta Murphy | F45-49 | 41:42 | ||||||||
236 | Carolyn Hahn | F30-34 | 41:43 | ||||||||
237 | Robert Prins | M50-54 | 41:44 | ||||||||
238 | John Schildroth | M45-49 | 41:45 | ||||||||
239 | David Bindernagel | M50-54 | 41:47 | ||||||||
240 | Shawn La Plante | M30-34 | 41:49 | ||||||||
241 | Maggie Phillips | F35-39 | 41:58 | ||||||||
242 | Rintje Raap | M60-64 | 41:59 | ||||||||
243 | Deanna Roozendaal | F30-34 | 41:59 | ||||||||
244 | Darryl Anderson | M25-29 | 42:03 | ||||||||
245 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 42:03 | ||||||||
246 | Julie Moore | F50-54 | 42:06 | ||||||||
247 | Gordon MacDonald | M60-64 | 42:10 | ||||||||
248 | Mark Walmsley | M50-54 | 42:11 | ||||||||
249 | Marilyn McCrimmon | F45-49 | 42:11 | ||||||||
250 | Erin Will | F16-19 | 42:12 | ||||||||
251 | Michael Puszka | M60-64 | 42:14 | ||||||||
252 | Lucille Grote | F50-54 | 42:15 | ||||||||
253 | Bernie Zorn | M55-59 | 42:18 | ||||||||
254 | John Briggs | M45-49 | 42:18 | ||||||||
255 | Winona Pugh | F50-54 | 42:18 | ||||||||
256 | Christina Lintott | F30-34 | 42:20 | ||||||||
257 | Doug Taylor | M35-39 | 42:21 | ||||||||
258 | Chuck Minten | M55-59 | 42:23 | ||||||||
259 | Carene Booth | F35-39 | 42:25 | ||||||||
260 | Katrina Blomkvist | F16-19 | 42:29 | ||||||||
261 | Matt Mannix | M45-49 | 42:30 | ||||||||
262 | Rhyall Gordon | M25-29 | 42:31 | ||||||||
263 | Jaime Nelson | F20-24 | 42:32 | ||||||||
264 | Aaron Thomas | M01-15 | 42:43 | ||||||||
265 | Thomas Protheroe | M01-15 | 42:50 | ||||||||
266 | Helen Graham | F35-39 | 42:52 | ||||||||
267 | Phil Drysdale | M50-54 | 43:00 | ||||||||
268 | John Boquist | M55-59 | 43:03 | ||||||||
269 | Rita Foreman | F40-44 | 43:07 | ||||||||
270 | Randy Jones | M45-49 | 43:08 | ||||||||
271 | John Edgington | M40-44 | 43:09 | ||||||||
272 | Niki Upton | F25-29 | 43:13 | ||||||||
273 | Melanie Cunningham | F45-49 | 43:23 | ||||||||
274 | Loriann Daniels | F30-34 | 43:26 | ||||||||
275 | May Whitson | F30-34 | 43:30 | ||||||||
276 | Dave Ramsey | M25-29 | 43:40 | ||||||||
277 | Kevin Sytsma | M35-39 | 43:46 | ||||||||
278 | Beth Haysom | F50-54 | 43:48 | ||||||||
279 | Hazell Penn | F45-49 | 43:49 | ||||||||
280 | Ann Laidman | F45-49 | 43:50 | ||||||||
281 | Doug Hibbins | M50-54 | 43:52 | ||||||||
282 | Rob Breathett | M35-39 | 43:52 | ||||||||
283 | Cheryl Eldridge | F30-34 | 43:53 | ||||||||
284 | Heather Johns | F50-54 | 43:53 | ||||||||
285 | Barbara Nicholson | F50-54 | 43:54 | ||||||||
286 | Robert Lee | M40-44 | 43:54 | ||||||||
287 | Jenny Gasparini | F20-24 | 43:55 | ||||||||
288 | Jim O'Byrne | M50-54 | 44:04 | ||||||||
289 | Bernice Smith | F25-29 | 44:07 | ||||||||
290 | Laura Ockenden | F35-39 | 44:11 | ||||||||
291 | Carmen Rogers | F40-44 | 44:12 | ||||||||
292 | Fiona Puszka | F30-34 | 44:15 | ||||||||
293 | Jennifer Ballester | F40-44 | 44:21 | ||||||||
294 | Herb Swift | M40-44 | 44:24 | ||||||||
295 | Moira Wright | F30-34 | 44:29 | ||||||||
296 | Keith Spacey | M60-64 | 44:36 | ||||||||
297 | Karen Graham | F30-34 | 44:39 | ||||||||
298 | Malinda Emms | F40-44 | 44:41 | ||||||||
299 | Bob Sackett | M35-39 | 44:42 | ||||||||
300 | Pat Tosczak | F40-44 | 44:42 | ||||||||
301 | Lisa White | F20-24 | 44:44 | ||||||||
302 | Alexandra Parr | F30-34 | 44:48 | ||||||||
303 | Calay Drader | F45-49 | 44:53 | ||||||||
304 | Tami Rober | F30-34 | 44:55 | ||||||||
305 | Natalie Bader | F35-39 | 44:58 | ||||||||
306 | Anna Clarkson | F40-44 | 45:14 | ||||||||
307 | Caroline Waelti | F45-49 | 45:15 | ||||||||
308 | Janet Milner | F45-49 | 45:32 | ||||||||
309 | Gordon Witham | M50-54 | 45:33 | ||||||||
310 | Sabrina Rowe | F01-15 | 45:38 | ||||||||
311 | Lori Nielsen | F40-44 | 45:38 | ||||||||
312 | Angela Puszka | F01-15 | 45:40 | ||||||||
313 | Clare Condrey | F25-29 | 45:43 | ||||||||
314 | Micheal Tourigny | M45-49 | 46:04 | ||||||||
315 | Katie Johnson | F35-39 | 46:06 | ||||||||
316 | Ken Pungente | M55-59 | 46:18 | ||||||||
317 | Trisha Tonkin | F40-44 | 46:32 | ||||||||
318 | Roberta Tower | F40-44 | 46:34 | ||||||||
319 | Cor Buys | M45-49 | 46:38 | ||||||||
320 | Donald Milliken | M55-59 | 46:41 | ||||||||
321 | Karen Kellar-Branett | F30-34 | 46:57 | ||||||||
322 | Louise Smith | F45-49 | 47:03 | ||||||||
323 | Cheryl Henry | F45-49 | 47:06 | ||||||||
324 | Bonnie McCulloch | F35-39 | 47:17 | ||||||||
325 | Clifton Louie | M25-29 | 47:24 | ||||||||
326 | Krysta Cochrane | F16-19 | 47:29 | ||||||||
327 | Brie Robertshaw | F16-19 | 47:30 | ||||||||
328 | Sabine Arends | F35-39 | 47:32 | ||||||||
329 | Joanne Cowan | F50-54 | 47:35 | ||||||||
330 | Kim Rodgers | F45-49 | 47:41 | ||||||||
331 | Julie Beaton | F20-24 | 47:45 | ||||||||
332 | Susan Norrington | F55-59 | 47:47 | ||||||||
333 | Logan Wakefield | M01-15 | 47:53 | ||||||||
334 | Liz Turner | F40-44 | 47:56 | ||||||||
335 | Bruce Cheadle | M45-49 | 48:13 | ||||||||
336 | Neal Nicholson | M55-59 | 48:17 | ||||||||
337 | Rhonda Hart | F35-39 | 48:20 | ||||||||
338 | Debbie Towell | F40-44 | 48:21 | ||||||||
339 | Sharon Cormier | F40-44 | 48:25 | ||||||||
340 | Kathleen Bellows | F45-49 | 48:30 | ||||||||
341 | David Prestwich | M45-49 | 48:30 | ||||||||
342 | Darren James | M40-44 | 48:31 | ||||||||
343 | Alan Perkins | M50-54 | 48:33 | ||||||||
344 | Janet Hawkins | F35-39 | 48:34 | ||||||||
345 | Heather Aked | F35-39 | 48:36 | ||||||||
346 | Kim Fairfield | F35-39 | 48:39 | ||||||||
347 | Loreen Pratt | F45-49 | 48:43 | ||||||||
348 | Sandra Zipser | F30-34 | 48:44 | ||||||||
349 | Tamara Post | F01-15 | 49:04 | ||||||||
350 | Rose Justice | F40-44 | 49:26 | ||||||||
351 | Nina Francisco | F45-49 | 49:30 | ||||||||
352 | Vanessa Puszka | F16-19 | 49:40 | ||||||||
353 | Emma Eustace | F30-34 | 49:43 | ||||||||
354 | Bryan Olson | M60-64 | 49:45 | ||||||||
355 | Elaine Miller | F50-54 | 49:58 | ||||||||
356 | Chantal Eustace | F25-29 | 50:04 | ||||||||
357 | Michelle Douville | F25-29 | 50:10 | ||||||||
358 | Frank Taylor | M60-64 | 50:12 | ||||||||
359 | Pam Kirk | F35-39 | 50:19 | ||||||||
360 | Georgie Clapham | F60-64 | 50:22 | ||||||||
361 | Roger Painter | M55-59 | 50:33 | ||||||||
362 | Birgit Fuerst | F50-54 | 50:43 | ||||||||
363 | Sandy Anderson | F60-64 | 50:58 | ||||||||
364 | Kathlyn Des | F20-24 | 51:08 | ||||||||
365 | Dibbi Matthews | F35-39 | 51:09 | ||||||||
366 | Jolin Olson | F30-34 | 51:19 | ||||||||
367 | Melissa Stone | F20-24 | 51:20 | ||||||||
368 | Chantal Low | F20-24 | 51:22 | ||||||||
369 | Sue Stone | F45-49 | 51:24 | ||||||||
370 | Erika Anderson | F25-29 | 51:25 | ||||||||
371 | Roseanne Wilson | F60-64 | 51:32 | ||||||||
372 | Jennifer Thom | F30-34 | 51:36 | ||||||||
373 | Juliana Austin-Olsen | F30-34 | 51:37 | ||||||||
374 | Heather Hallam | F25-29 | 52:11 | ||||||||
375 | Holly Robertshaw | F50-54 | 52:27 | ||||||||
376 | Mellisa Cowan | F25-29 | 52:55 | ||||||||
377 | Anne Murfitt | F40-44 | 53:03 | ||||||||
378 | Skye Larlee | F01-15 | 53:15 | ||||||||
379 | Janice Tomka | F35-39 | 53:47 | ||||||||
380 | Roxanne Desrochers | F35-39 | 54:02 | ||||||||
381 | Trudy Pearson | F40-44 | 54:07 | ||||||||
382 | Jytte Haagensen | F65-69 | 54:24 | ||||||||
383 | Bruce Hawkes | M55-59 | 54:39 | ||||||||
384 | Lorna Craig | F45-49 | 54:45 | ||||||||
385 | Lorena Lennox | F35-39 | 54:55 | ||||||||
386 | Margaret Graham | F50-54 | 55:02 | ||||||||
387 | Dorte Helin | F40-44 | 55:12 | ||||||||
388 | Ritchie Fuerst | M50-54 | 55:13 | ||||||||
389 | Erica Thomas | F40-44 | 55:28 | ||||||||
390 | Uta Willmann | F35-39 | 56:11 | ||||||||
391 | Joanne Martin | F35-39 | 56:12 | ||||||||
392 | Christine Thate | F40-44 | 56:32 | ||||||||
393 | Jodie Brett | M55-59 | 57:40 | ||||||||
394 | Gordon Justice | M45-49 | 59:04 | ||||||||
395 | Janet Aitken | F45-49 | 59:48 | ||||||||
396 | Linda St.Claire | F45-49 | 1:01:45 | ||||||||
397 | Ian St.Claire | M50-54 | 1:01:45 | ||||||||
398 | Cathy McDowell | F45-49 | 1:02:10 | ||||||||
399 | John T. Campbell | M55-59 | 1:04:26 | ||||||||
400 | Claude Bell | M75-79 | 1:09:42 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 33:47.00 | Tessa Logan | 37:55.00 | 2000 |
Barbora Brych | F30-34 | 29:11.00 | Hilary Watt | 30:50.00 | 1999 |
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 32:27.00 | Karen Knott | 37:46.00 | 2000 |
Susan Norrington | F55-59 | 47:47.00 | Georgie Clapham | 48:02.00 | 1999 |
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 26:32.00 | David Matte | 26:41.00 | 2000 |
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 29:39.00 | Rob Grant | 31:22.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 33:47.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Barbora Brych | F30-34 | 29:11.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 32:27.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Susan Norrington | F55-59 | 47:47.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 26:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 29:39.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2020 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2019 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2018 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2017 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2016 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2015 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2014 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2013 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2012 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2011 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2010 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2009 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2008 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2007 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2006 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2005 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2004 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2003 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2002 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2000 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
1999 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |