Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 3:19/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:20/mi | 26:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 3:20/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:21/mi | 26:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 3:22/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:25/mi | 26:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | David Matte | M25-29 | 3:25/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:30/mi | 27:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 3:27/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:33/mi | 27:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Dave Harmsworth | M25-29 | 3:27/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:33/mi | 27:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Dean Baldwin | M25-29 | 3:27/km | 4 | Running Room | 5:33/mi | 27:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Matteas Baker | M20-24 | 3:35/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:46/mi | 28:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Iain Brambell | M25-29 | 3:38/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 5:50/mi | 29:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 3:38/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:51/mi | 29:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:38/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:51/mi | 29:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Barbora Brych | F30-34 | 3:39/km | 1 | Island Runner | 5:52/mi | 29:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Chris Paul | M35-39 | 3:40/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:55/mi | 29:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Colin Adamson | M20-24 | 3:42/km | 3 | 5:58/mi | 29:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 3:42/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:58/mi | 29:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Mike Hales | M20-24 | 3:43/km | 4 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:59/mi | 29:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Bruce Martell | M30-34 | 3:44/km | 2 | 6:01/mi | 29:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Brad Potentier | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:03/mi | 30:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Kibben Guy | M20-24 | 3:46/km | 5 | 6:03/mi | 30:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:06/mi | 30:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Donald Paterson | M40-44 | 3:48/km | 3 | 6:07/mi | 30:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Paul Karchut | M16-19 | 3:48/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:07/mi | 30:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Darcy Bell | M16-19 | 3:49/km | 2 | 6:08/mi | 30:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Flemming Sorvin | M30-34 | 3:49/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:08/mi | 30:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Andria Dyck | F25-29 | 3:49/km | 1 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 6:09/mi | 30:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Pierre Ballester | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 6:10/mi | 30:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Tony Van Dermeer | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 4 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:11/mi | 30:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Ian Myerscough | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 5 | 6:12/mi | 30:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Herb Phillips | M60-64 | 3:51/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:12/mi | 30:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:14/mi | 30:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Jamie Haynes | M16-19 | 3:53/km | 3 | 6:14/mi | 31:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Gary Guymer | M35-39 | 3:53/km | 6 | Running Room | 6:14/mi | 31:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:53/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:15/mi | 31:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Silas Wiefelspuett | M20-24 | 3:54/km | 6 | 6:16/mi | 31:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 3:54/km | 1 | 6:16/mi | 31:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Jason Carvalho | M20-24 | 3:55/km | 7 | 6:18/mi | 31:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Steven Earle | M45-49 | 3:55/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:19/mi | 31:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 3:55/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:19/mi | 31:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Steven Mitchell | M35-39 | 3:56/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:20/mi | 31:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Ryan McGimpsey | M25-29 | 3:56/km | 6 | 6:20/mi | 31:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 3:58/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:23/mi | 31:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 3 | 6:25/mi | 31:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Tim Loewen | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 8 | 6:27/mi | 32:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Andrew McCartney | M01-15 | 4:01/km | 2 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:28/mi | 32:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 6 | 6:29/mi | 32:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 4:03/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:31/mi | 32:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 4:03/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:32/mi | 32:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 4:04/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:33/mi | 32:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 4:04/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:33/mi | 32:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | John Greaves | M25-29 | 4:05/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:34/mi | 32:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | David Gordon | M45-49 | 4:05/km | 4 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:34/mi | 32:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | John Touliopoulos | M35-39 | 4:05/km | 9 | 6:34/mi | 32:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:36/mi | 32:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Stefan Schovanek | M30-34 | 4:08/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:39/mi | 33:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Ridley Doolittle | M20-24 | 4:09/km | 8 | 6:41/mi | 33:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | John Crouch | M60-64 | 4:09/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:41/mi | 33:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Rick Hannah | M30-34 | 4:09/km | 6 | 6:42/mi | 33:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Rick Laing | M50-54 | 4:11/km | 1 | 6:44/mi | 33:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 4:11/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:44/mi | 33:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Ian Woodson | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:45/mi | 33:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Scott MacDonald | M30-34 | 4:11/km | 7 | 6:45/mi | 33:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 4:11/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:45/mi | 33:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 4:12/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:45/mi | 33:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Adele Wilson | F40-44 | 4:12/km | 3 | Vancouver Falcons Athletic Club | 6:46/mi | 33:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Natasha Sawatsky | F25-29 | 4:13/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:47/mi | 33:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 4:13/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:48/mi | 33:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Les Wheeler | M45-49 | 4:15/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:50/mi | 33:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Morgan Harker | M25-29 | 4:15/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:50/mi | 34:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 4:15/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:50/mi | 34:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 4:16/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:51/mi | 34:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Henry Thom | M35-39 | 4:16/km | 10 | 6:52/mi | 34:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Joan Harmsworth | F30-34 | 4:16/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:52/mi | 34:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Kevin Campbell | M20-24 | 4:17/km | 9 | 6:53/mi | 34:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Bob Flindell | M45-49 | 4:17/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:54/mi | 34:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Charles Protheroe | M16-19 | 4:18/km | 4 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:55/mi | 34:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | David Talbot | M35-39 | 4:18/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 6:55/mi | 34:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 4:19/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:56/mi | 34:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 4:19/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:56/mi | 34:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Carol Tickner | F35-39 | 4:19/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:57/mi | 34:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Rod McCrimmon | M50-54 | 4:19/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:57/mi | 34:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Karen Fry | F30-34 | 4:20/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:59/mi | 34:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 4:21/km | 5 | 7:00/mi | 34:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Marco Zammarrelli | M30-34 | 4:21/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:00/mi | 34:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Ed Light | M30-34 | 4:22/km | 9 | 7:01/mi | 34:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Pano Skrivanos | M20-24 | 4:22/km | 10 | 7:02/mi | 34:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Parks Tabelon | M25-29 | 4:23/km | 9 | 7:02/mi | 35:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 4:23/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 7:03/mi | 35:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Holly Schmidt | F35-39 | 4:23/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:03/mi | 35:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Carl Stovel | M55-59 | 4:23/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:04/mi | 35:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Don Peterson | M30-34 | 4:24/km | 10 | 7:05/mi | 35:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 4:24/km | 13 | Island Road Racers | 7:05/mi | 35:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Dave Faubert | M40-44 | 4:25/km | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:06/mi | 35:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | James Olson | M40-44 | 4:25/km | 10 | Frontrunners | 7:06/mi | 35:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 4:25/km | 11 | 7:06/mi | 35:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Shirley McComb | F40-44 | 4:25/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:06/mi | 35:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Eric Timmins | M01-15 | 4:26/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 7:09/mi | 35:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Allison Randall | F35-39 | 4:27/km | 4 | 7:09/mi | 35:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Ted Watson | M45-49 | 4:27/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:09/mi | 35:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Jennifer Louis | F25-29 | 4:28/km | 4 | Frontrunners | 7:12/mi | 35:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 4:28/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:12/mi | 35:47 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 26:32 | ||||||||
2 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 26:37 | ||||||||
3 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 26:55 | ||||||||
4 | David Matte | M25-29 | 27:22 | ||||||||
5 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 27:33 | ||||||||
6 | Dave Harmsworth | M25-29 | 27:33 | ||||||||
7 | Dean Baldwin | M25-29 | 27:37 | ||||||||
8 | Matteas Baker | M20-24 | 28:40 | ||||||||
9 | Iain Brambell | M25-29 | 29:02 | ||||||||
10 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 29:05 | ||||||||
11 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 29:07 | ||||||||
12 | Barbora Brych | F30-34 | 29:11 | ||||||||
13 | Chris Paul | M35-39 | 29:23 | ||||||||
14 | Colin Adamson | M20-24 | 29:38 | ||||||||
15 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 29:39 | ||||||||
16 | Mike Hales | M20-24 | 29:44 | ||||||||
17 | Bruce Martell | M30-34 | 29:54 | ||||||||
18 | Brad Potentier | M40-44 | 30:05 | ||||||||
19 | Kibben Guy | M20-24 | 30:06 | ||||||||
20 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 30:17 | ||||||||
21 | Donald Paterson | M40-44 | 30:22 | ||||||||
22 | Paul Karchut | M16-19 | 30:23 | ||||||||
23 | Darcy Bell | M16-19 | 30:30 | ||||||||
24 | Flemming Sorvin | M30-34 | 30:31 | ||||||||
25 | Andria Dyck | F25-29 | 30:35 | ||||||||
26 | Pierre Ballester | M35-39 | 30:40 | ||||||||
27 | Tony Van Dermeer | M40-44 | 30:44 | ||||||||
28 | Ian Myerscough | M35-39 | 30:50 | ||||||||
29 | Herb Phillips | M60-64 | 30:51 | ||||||||
30 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 30:58 | ||||||||
31 | Jamie Haynes | M16-19 | 31:00 | ||||||||
32 | Gary Guymer | M35-39 | 31:00 | ||||||||
33 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 31:04 | ||||||||
34 | Silas Wiefelspuett | M20-24 | 31:08 | ||||||||
35 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 31:10 | ||||||||
36 | Jason Carvalho | M20-24 | 31:20 | ||||||||
37 | Steven Earle | M45-49 | 31:23 | ||||||||
38 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 31:24 | ||||||||
39 | Steven Mitchell | M35-39 | 31:27 | ||||||||
40 | Ryan McGimpsey | M25-29 | 31:29 | ||||||||
41 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 31:46 | ||||||||
42 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 31:52 | ||||||||
43 | Tim Loewen | M35-39 | 32:06 | ||||||||
44 | Andrew McCartney | M01-15 | 32:09 | ||||||||
45 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 32:13 | ||||||||
46 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 32:22 | ||||||||
47 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 32:27 | ||||||||
48 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 32:33 | ||||||||
49 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 32:34 | ||||||||
50 | John Greaves | M25-29 | 32:38 | ||||||||
51 | David Gordon | M45-49 | 32:40 | ||||||||
52 | John Touliopoulos | M35-39 | 32:41 | ||||||||
53 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 32:48 | ||||||||
54 | Stefan Schovanek | M30-34 | 33:01 | ||||||||
55 | Ridley Doolittle | M20-24 | 33:15 | ||||||||
56 | John Crouch | M60-64 | 33:15 | ||||||||
57 | Rick Hannah | M30-34 | 33:16 | ||||||||
58 | Rick Laing | M50-54 | 33:26 | ||||||||
59 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 33:28 | ||||||||
60 | Ian Woodson | M45-49 | 33:31 | ||||||||
61 | Scott MacDonald | M30-34 | 33:32 | ||||||||
62 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 33:32 | ||||||||
63 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 33:33 | ||||||||
64 | Adele Wilson | F40-44 | 33:39 | ||||||||
65 | Natasha Sawatsky | F25-29 | 33:44 | ||||||||
66 | Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 33:47 | ||||||||
67 | Les Wheeler | M45-49 | 33:57 | ||||||||
68 | Morgan Harker | M25-29 | 34:00 | ||||||||
69 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 34:00 | ||||||||
70 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 34:05 | ||||||||
71 | Henry Thom | M35-39 | 34:07 | ||||||||
72 | Joan Harmsworth | F30-34 | 34:10 | ||||||||
73 | Kevin Campbell | M20-24 | 34:14 | ||||||||
74 | Bob Flindell | M45-49 | 34:18 | ||||||||
75 | Charles Protheroe | M16-19 | 34:24 | ||||||||
76 | David Talbot | M35-39 | 34:25 | ||||||||
77 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 34:29 | ||||||||
78 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 34:30 | ||||||||
79 | Carol Tickner | F35-39 | 34:34 | ||||||||
80 | Rod McCrimmon | M50-54 | 34:35 | ||||||||
81 | Karen Fry | F30-34 | 34:43 | ||||||||
82 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 34:50 | ||||||||
83 | Marco Zammarrelli | M30-34 | 34:50 | ||||||||
84 | Ed Light | M30-34 | 34:54 | ||||||||
85 | Pano Skrivanos | M20-24 | 34:57 | ||||||||
86 | Parks Tabelon | M25-29 | 35:00 | ||||||||
87 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 35:01 | ||||||||
88 | Holly Schmidt | F35-39 | 35:05 | ||||||||
89 | Carl Stovel | M55-59 | 35:06 | ||||||||
90 | Don Peterson | M30-34 | 35:11 | ||||||||
91 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 35:12 | ||||||||
92 | Dave Faubert | M40-44 | 35:18 | ||||||||
93 | James Olson | M40-44 | 35:19 | ||||||||
94 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 35:20 | ||||||||
95 | Shirley McComb | F40-44 | 35:20 | ||||||||
96 | Eric Timmins | M01-15 | 35:31 | ||||||||
97 | Allison Randall | F35-39 | 35:33 | ||||||||
98 | Ted Watson | M45-49 | 35:34 | ||||||||
99 | Jennifer Louis | F25-29 | 35:46 | ||||||||
100 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 35:47 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 33:47.00 | Tessa Logan | 37:55.00 | 2000 |
Barbora Brych | F30-34 | 29:11.00 | Hilary Watt | 30:50.00 | 1999 |
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 32:27.00 | Karen Knott | 37:46.00 | 2000 |
Susan Norrington | F55-59 | 47:47.00 | Georgie Clapham | 48:02.00 | 1999 |
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 26:32.00 | David Matte | 26:41.00 | 2000 |
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 29:39.00 | Rob Grant | 31:22.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 33:47.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Barbora Brych | F30-34 | 29:11.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 32:27.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Susan Norrington | F55-59 | 47:47.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 26:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 29:39.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2020 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2019 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2018 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2017 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2016 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2015 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2014 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2013 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2012 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2011 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2010 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2009 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2008 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2007 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2006 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2005 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2004 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2003 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2002 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2000 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
1999 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |