Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Suzanne Flannigan | F40-44 | 4:22/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 7:02/mi | 34:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Belinda Nixon | F30-34 | 4:23/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:03/mi | 35:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Caroline Clark | F30-34 | 4:24/km | 4 | 7:04/mi | 35:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M50-54 | 4:24/km | 5 | 7:04/mi | 35:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Errol Nadeau | M50-54 | 4:25/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:06/mi | 35:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Patricia Roney | F16-19 | 4:25/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 7:06/mi | 35:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Gerry Dortch | M40-44 | 4:25/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:07/mi | 35:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Tony Tucker | M40-44 | 4:25/km | 15 | 7:07/mi | 35:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 4:26/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 7:07/mi | 35:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Bill Fosdick | M45-49 | 4:26/km | 11 | 7:08/mi | 35:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Jane Gibson | F40-44 | 4:26/km | 4 | 7:08/mi | 35:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Terence Miranda | M30-34 | 4:27/km | 18 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:09/mi | 35:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Nicole Kodric | F16-19 | 4:27/km | 2 | 7:10/mi | 35:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Greig Wilkie | M55-59 | 4:27/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:10/mi | 35:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Fergus Mooney | M45-49 | 4:28/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 7:11/mi | 35:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Cathy Livsey | F30-34 | 4:28/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:12/mi | 35:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 4:28/km | 6 | 7:12/mi | 35:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Dr. A | M55-59 | 4:29/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:13/mi | 35:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Elizabeth Lang | M30-34 | 4:29/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 7:13/mi | 35:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | John Hannon | M55-59 | 4:29/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 7:13/mi | 35:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Scott Simmer | M25-29 | 4:29/km | 11 | 7:13/mi | 35:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Philip Tarrant | M45-49 | 4:30/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:14/mi | 35:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Donald Cook | M55-59 | 4:30/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 7:14/mi | 35:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 4:30/km | 7 | Running Room | 7:15/mi | 36:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Erhard Laslo | M40-44 | 4:30/km | 16 | 7:15/mi | 36:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Gary Blake | M50-54 | 4:31/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 7:16/mi | 36:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Rob Rose | M45-49 | 4:31/km | 14 | Brentwood College School | 7:16/mi | 36:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Paul Vanden Brink | M40-44 | 4:31/km | 17 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:16/mi | 36:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Bert Robillard | M50-54 | 4:31/km | 9 | Running Room | 7:16/mi | 36:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Weston Nowlin | M25-29 | 4:32/km | 12 | 7:17/mi | 36:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | John Tardif | M40-44 | 4:32/km | 18 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:17/mi | 36:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Rose Houle | F40-44 | 4:32/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:18/mi | 36:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Tanya Grad | F20-24 | 4:32/km | 1 | 7:18/mi | 36:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 4:33/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:19/mi | 36:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Brian Foley | M55-59 | 4:33/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 7:19/mi | 36:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Pano Skrivanos | M25-29 | 4:33/km | 13 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:20/mi | 36:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Peter Holmes | M40-44 | 4:33/km | 19 | 7:20/mi | 36:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Eugene Leduc | M40-44 | 4:33/km | 20 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:20/mi | 36:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Don Mockford | M45-49 | 4:34/km | 15 | 7:20/mi | 36:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 4:34/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 7:21/mi | 36:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Pete Oud | M45-49 | 4:34/km | 16 | Bastion Running Club | 7:21/mi | 36:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Karl J Benn | M50-54 | 4:34/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:22/mi | 36:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Steve Page | M40-44 | 4:35/km | 21 | 7:22/mi | 36:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Janet Green | F45-49 | 4:35/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:22/mi | 36:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Don Emerson | M50-54 | 4:35/km | 11 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:23/mi | 36:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Lori Neilsen | F40-44 | 4:36/km | 7 | 7:24/mi | 36:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Kate Lindsay | F20-24 | 4:37/km | 2 | 7:25/mi | 36:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Summer Lane | F20-24 | 4:37/km | 3 | 7:26/mi | 36:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Jenny Taylor | F40-44 | 4:37/km | 8 | 7:26/mi | 36:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 4:38/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:27/mi | 37:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Elise Roberts | F20-24 | 4:38/km | 4 | 7:28/mi | 37:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Hazel Serrano | F50-54 | 4:39/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:29/mi | 37:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Leanne Anglin | F50-54 | 4:39/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:30/mi | 37:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Elizabeth Rogers | F45-49 | 4:40/km | 3 | 7:30/mi | 37:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Mark Havers | M45-49 | 4:40/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 7:31/mi | 37:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Bernie Skelding | M30-34 | 4:40/km | 20 | 7:31/mi | 37:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 4:40/km | 3 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:31/mi | 37:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Sabina Reska-Skinner | F35-39 | 4:41/km | 4 | Running Room | 7:33/mi | 37:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Bruce Hawkes | M60-64 | 4:42/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:33/mi | 37:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Mark Allison | M40-44 | 4:42/km | 22 | 7:34/mi | 37:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Karen Allison | F45-49 | 4:42/km | 4 | 7:34/mi | 37:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Tanya Kusisto | F20-24 | 4:43/km | 5 | 7:36/mi | 37:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Alison Millar | F25-29 | 4:43/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:36/mi | 37:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Jacques Gentile | M35-39 | 4:43/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 7:36/mi | 37:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 4:44/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:37/mi | 37:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Roberta Tower | F40-44 | 4:44/km | 10 | 7:38/mi | 37:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Lee-Ten Tseng | M16-19 | 4:45/km | 5 | Brentwood College School | 7:38/mi | 37:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Kary Salvador | F35-39 | 4:45/km | 5 | 7:39/mi | 38:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Gina Wohlgemuth | F35-39 | 4:45/km | 6 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:39/mi | 38:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Tom Buckley | M50-54 | 4:46/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 7:39/mi | 38:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Mike Webster | M65-69 | 4:46/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:40/mi | 38:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Mike Mann | M50-54 | 4:46/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 7:40/mi | 38:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Tanya Austin | F45-49 | 4:47/km | 5 | 7:41/mi | 38:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Tara Wilson | F30-34 | 4:47/km | 6 | 7:42/mi | 38:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Courtney Fidler | F20-24 | 4:48/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 7:44/mi | 38:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Ron Whitmarsh | M60-64 | 4:49/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:44/mi | 38:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Todd Harvey | M40-44 | 4:49/km | 23 | 7:44/mi | 38:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Karen Stark | F25-29 | 4:49/km | 4 | 7:45/mi | 38:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Ian Stark | M30-34 | 4:49/km | 21 | 7:45/mi | 38:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 4:49/km | 12 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:45/mi | 38:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Grant Darley | M40-44 | 4:49/km | 24 | 7:46/mi | 38:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Ian Taggart | M45-49 | 4:49/km | 18 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:46/mi | 38:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Keith Mernickle | M55-59 | 4:50/km | 13 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:46/mi | 38:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Robert Musto | M40-44 | 4:50/km | 25 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:47/mi | 38:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Rosalie Stech | F45-49 | 4:51/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:48/mi | 38:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Matt Bartilucci | M20-24 | 4:51/km | 8 | 7:48/mi | 38:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Rod Atkinson | M30-34 | 4:51/km | 22 | 7:48/mi | 38:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Wayne Coulson | M50-54 | 4:51/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 7:49/mi | 38:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Grant Parnell | M45-49 | 4:52/km | 19 | 7:50/mi | 38:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Craig Sampson | M40-44 | 4:53/km | 26 | 7:51/mi | 39:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Rick Gammie | M40-44 | 4:53/km | 27 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:52/mi | 39:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Cindy Lowe | F40-44 | 4:53/km | 11 | 7:52/mi | 39:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Michael Whitney | M40-44 | 4:54/km | 28 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:53/mi | 39:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Brian Domney | M50-54 | 4:54/km | 15 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:54/mi | 39:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 4:55/km | 7 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:54/mi | 39:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Tammy Blair | F30-34 | 4:55/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 7:55/mi | 39:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Chris James | M45-49 | 4:56/km | 20 | 7:57/mi | 39:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Lisa Laprade | F35-39 | 4:56/km | 7 | 7:57/mi | 39:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Rob Garson | M35-39 | 4:57/km | 18 | 7:57/mi | 39:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | David English | M55-59 | 4:57/km | 14 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:58/mi | 39:38 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Suzanne Flannigan | F40-44 | 34:58 | ||||||||
102 | Belinda Nixon | F30-34 | 35:01 | ||||||||
103 | Caroline Clark | F30-34 | 35:09 | ||||||||
104 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M50-54 | 35:10 | ||||||||
105 | Errol Nadeau | M50-54 | 35:17 | ||||||||
106 | Patricia Roney | F16-19 | 35:20 | ||||||||
107 | Gerry Dortch | M40-44 | 35:22 | ||||||||
108 | Tony Tucker | M40-44 | 35:24 | ||||||||
109 | Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 35:25 | ||||||||
110 | Bill Fosdick | M45-49 | 35:26 | ||||||||
111 | Jane Gibson | F40-44 | 35:30 | ||||||||
112 | Terence Miranda | M30-34 | 35:35 | ||||||||
113 | Nicole Kodric | F16-19 | 35:36 | ||||||||
114 | Greig Wilkie | M55-59 | 35:40 | ||||||||
115 | Fergus Mooney | M45-49 | 35:42 | ||||||||
116 | Cathy Livsey | F30-34 | 35:46 | ||||||||
117 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 35:48 | ||||||||
118 | Dr. A | M55-59 | 35:51 | ||||||||
119 | Elizabeth Lang | M30-34 | 35:52 | ||||||||
120 | John Hannon | M55-59 | 35:52 | ||||||||
121 | Scott Simmer | M25-29 | 35:54 | ||||||||
122 | Philip Tarrant | M45-49 | 35:58 | ||||||||
123 | Donald Cook | M55-59 | 35:59 | ||||||||
124 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 36:01 | ||||||||
125 | Erhard Laslo | M40-44 | 36:02 | ||||||||
126 | Gary Blake | M50-54 | 36:05 | ||||||||
127 | Rob Rose | M45-49 | 36:07 | ||||||||
128 | Paul Vanden Brink | M40-44 | 36:08 | ||||||||
129 | Bert Robillard | M50-54 | 36:09 | ||||||||
130 | Weston Nowlin | M25-29 | 36:12 | ||||||||
131 | John Tardif | M40-44 | 36:14 | ||||||||
132 | Rose Houle | F40-44 | 36:17 | ||||||||
133 | Tanya Grad | F20-24 | 36:19 | ||||||||
134 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 36:22 | ||||||||
135 | Brian Foley | M55-59 | 36:24 | ||||||||
136 | Pano Skrivanos | M25-29 | 36:25 | ||||||||
137 | Peter Holmes | M40-44 | 36:27 | ||||||||
138 | Eugene Leduc | M40-44 | 36:27 | ||||||||
139 | Don Mockford | M45-49 | 36:28 | ||||||||
140 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 36:33 | ||||||||
141 | Pete Oud | M45-49 | 36:34 | ||||||||
142 | Karl J Benn | M50-54 | 36:35 | ||||||||
143 | Steve Page | M40-44 | 36:37 | ||||||||
144 | Janet Green | F45-49 | 36:39 | ||||||||
145 | Don Emerson | M50-54 | 36:43 | ||||||||
146 | Lori Neilsen | F40-44 | 36:49 | ||||||||
147 | Kate Lindsay | F20-24 | 36:54 | ||||||||
148 | Summer Lane | F20-24 | 36:56 | ||||||||
149 | Jenny Taylor | F40-44 | 36:58 | ||||||||
150 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 37:03 | ||||||||
151 | Elise Roberts | F20-24 | 37:07 | ||||||||
152 | Hazel Serrano | F50-54 | 37:11 | ||||||||
153 | Leanne Anglin | F50-54 | 37:16 | ||||||||
154 | Elizabeth Rogers | F45-49 | 37:17 | ||||||||
155 | Mark Havers | M45-49 | 37:20 | ||||||||
156 | Bernie Skelding | M30-34 | 37:22 | ||||||||
157 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 37:24 | ||||||||
158 | Sabina Reska-Skinner | F35-39 | 37:30 | ||||||||
159 | Bruce Hawkes | M60-64 | 37:34 | ||||||||
160 | Mark Allison | M40-44 | 37:38 | ||||||||
161 | Karen Allison | F45-49 | 37:38 | ||||||||
162 | Tanya Kusisto | F20-24 | 37:45 | ||||||||
163 | Alison Millar | F25-29 | 37:45 | ||||||||
164 | Jacques Gentile | M35-39 | 37:47 | ||||||||
165 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 37:50 | ||||||||
166 | Roberta Tower | F40-44 | 37:55 | ||||||||
167 | Lee-Ten Tseng | M16-19 | 37:58 | ||||||||
168 | Kary Salvador | F35-39 | 38:01 | ||||||||
169 | Gina Wohlgemuth | F35-39 | 38:03 | ||||||||
170 | Tom Buckley | M50-54 | 38:04 | ||||||||
171 | Mike Webster | M65-69 | 38:06 | ||||||||
172 | Mike Mann | M50-54 | 38:08 | ||||||||
173 | Tanya Austin | F45-49 | 38:12 | ||||||||
174 | Tara Wilson | F30-34 | 38:17 | ||||||||
175 | Courtney Fidler | F20-24 | 38:25 | ||||||||
176 | Ron Whitmarsh | M60-64 | 38:28 | ||||||||
177 | Todd Harvey | M40-44 | 38:29 | ||||||||
178 | Karen Stark | F25-29 | 38:30 | ||||||||
179 | Ian Stark | M30-34 | 38:31 | ||||||||
180 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 38:33 | ||||||||
181 | Grant Darley | M40-44 | 38:34 | ||||||||
182 | Ian Taggart | M45-49 | 38:35 | ||||||||
183 | Keith Mernickle | M55-59 | 38:38 | ||||||||
184 | Robert Musto | M40-44 | 38:39 | ||||||||
185 | Rosalie Stech | F45-49 | 38:46 | ||||||||
186 | Matt Bartilucci | M20-24 | 38:46 | ||||||||
187 | Rod Atkinson | M30-34 | 38:47 | ||||||||
188 | Wayne Coulson | M50-54 | 38:49 | ||||||||
189 | Grant Parnell | M45-49 | 38:54 | ||||||||
190 | Craig Sampson | M40-44 | 39:00 | ||||||||
191 | Rick Gammie | M40-44 | 39:04 | ||||||||
192 | Cindy Lowe | F40-44 | 39:07 | ||||||||
193 | Michael Whitney | M40-44 | 39:10 | ||||||||
194 | Brian Domney | M50-54 | 39:16 | ||||||||
195 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 39:18 | ||||||||
196 | Tammy Blair | F30-34 | 39:22 | ||||||||
197 | Chris James | M45-49 | 39:31 | ||||||||
198 | Lisa Laprade | F35-39 | 39:32 | ||||||||
199 | Rob Garson | M35-39 | 39:33 | ||||||||
200 | David English | M55-59 | 39:38 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barb Ringstad | F55-59 | 40:31.00 | Susan Norrington | 47:47.00 | 2001 |
Norma Alison | F60-64 | 44:46.00 | Roseanne Wilson | 47:57.00 | 1999 |
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 25:12.00 | Steve Osaduik | 26:32.00 | 2001 |
Andreas Mehl | M50-54 | 29:16.00 | Mark Jackman | 30:59.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barb Ringstad | F55-59 | 40:31.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Norma Alison | F60-64 | 44:46.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 25:12.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Andreas Mehl | M50-54 | 29:16.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2020 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2019 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2018 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2017 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2016 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2015 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2014 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2013 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2012 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2011 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2010 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2009 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2008 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2007 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2006 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2005 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2004 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2003 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2001 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2000 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
1999 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |