Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Marcus Durrant | M45-49 | 4:16/km | 9 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:52/mi | 34:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Brian Price | M30-34 | 4:16/km | 13 | 6:53/mi | 34:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 4:17/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:53/mi | 34:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Chris Luneburg | M35-39 | 4:17/km | 16 | 6:53/mi | 34:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Michael Cey | M30-34 | 4:17/km | 14 | 6:54/mi | 34:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Conner Taiji | M16-19 | 4:18/km | 7 | 6:55/mi | 34:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 4:18/km | 10 | Royal Roads Running Club | 6:55/mi | 34:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Rhonda Callender | F30-34 | 4:18/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 6:55/mi | 34:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Dave Kalyn | M50-54 | 4:18/km | 4 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:56/mi | 34:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Kirby Irmscher | M35-39 | 4:19/km | 17 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:57/mi | 34:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Danielle Thompson | F30-34 | 4:19/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 6:57/mi | 34:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 4:20/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:58/mi | 34:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Henry Thom | M40-44 | 4:20/km | 14 | 6:59/mi | 34:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 4:20/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:59/mi | 34:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Eugene Leduc | M40-44 | 4:21/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:59/mi | 34:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Jonathan Mackay | M20-24 | 4:21/km | 14 | Hash House Harriers | 7:00/mi | 34:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 4:21/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:00/mi | 34:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Jordan Smith | M25-29 | 4:21/km | 9 | 7:01/mi | 34:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Mike Kleso | M25-29 | 4:21/km | 10 | 7:01/mi | 34:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Sabina Reska | F35-39 | 4:22/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:01/mi | 34:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Ken Wright | M40-44 | 4:22/km | 16 | 7:01/mi | 34:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Rick Laing | M55-59 | 4:22/km | 5 | Saltspring Island | 7:01/mi | 34:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Neil Yalden | M35-39 | 4:22/km | 18 | 7:02/mi | 34:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Julie Desramaux | F25-29 | 4:22/km | 8 | Frontrunners | 7:02/mi | 34:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Jonathan Smirl | M25-29 | 4:23/km | 11 | Team X Triathlon Club | 7:02/mi | 35:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Richard Rycraft | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 6 | 7:03/mi | 35:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Katya Herman | F30-34 | 4:23/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 7:04/mi | 35:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Cliff DeSchepper | M40-44 | 4:23/km | 17 | Island Road Racers | 7:04/mi | 35:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Sheron Chrysler | F45-49 | 4:24/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:05/mi | 35:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | David Gordon | M45-49 | 4:24/km | 11 | 7:05/mi | 35:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Ian Hatter | M50-54 | 4:25/km | 7 | 7:06/mi | 35:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Roy Benard | M50-54 | 4:25/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 7:06/mi | 35:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Ian Skelton | M40-44 | 4:25/km | 18 | 7:07/mi | 35:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Ray Billings | M50-54 | 4:26/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:07/mi | 35:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Kendall Scheer | M25-29 | 4:26/km | 12 | 7:07/mi | 35:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 4:26/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 7:08/mi | 35:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 4:26/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:08/mi | 35:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 4:26/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 7:09/mi | 35:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Ron Burleson | M35-39 | 4:27/km | 19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:10/mi | 35:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Carlos Castillo | M50-54 | 4:28/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:11/mi | 35:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 4:28/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 7:12/mi | 35:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Carrie Reis | F25-29 | 4:28/km | 9 | 7:12/mi | 35:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Paul Brend | M35-39 | 4:28/km | 20 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:12/mi | 35:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 4:28/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 7:12/mi | 35:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Dale Gladman | M50-54 | 4:30/km | 11 | 7:15/mi | 36:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Brian Bachelder | M40-44 | 4:30/km | 20 | 7:15/mi | 36:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Randy Duncan | M40-44 | 4:30/km | 21 | 7:15/mi | 36:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 4:31/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:16/mi | 36:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | John Wiskel | M55-59 | 4:32/km | 7 | Saltspring Island | 7:17/mi | 36:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Monique Larche | F30-34 | 4:32/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:17/mi | 36:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Erhard Laslo | M45-49 | 4:32/km | 12 | 7:18/mi | 36:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Carrie Serban | F30-34 | 4:32/km | 8 | 7:18/mi | 36:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 4:32/km | 1 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 7:18/mi | 36:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Chris Usher | M16-19 | 4:33/km | 8 | 7:19/mi | 36:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Jennifer Bell | F30-34 | 4:33/km | 9 | 7:19/mi | 36:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Roger MacLeod | M30-34 | 4:33/km | 15 | 7:20/mi | 36:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Bruce MacKenzie | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 13 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:20/mi | 36:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Larry McMahon | M55-59 | 4:33/km | 8 | National Triathlon Centre | 7:20/mi | 36:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | John Hewson | M50-54 | 4:34/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 7:21/mi | 36:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Carmine Sparanese | M35-39 | 4:35/km | 21 | 7:22/mi | 36:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Holly Schmidt | F40-44 | 4:35/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:23/mi | 36:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Pete Langelo | M40-44 | 4:36/km | 22 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:24/mi | 36:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Adam Lawrence | M35-39 | 4:36/km | 22 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:24/mi | 36:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Michael Abernethy | M30-34 | 4:36/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:25/mi | 36:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Peter Holmes | M40-44 | 4:37/km | 23 | 7:26/mi | 36:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Mike Long | M35-39 | 4:37/km | 23 | 7:26/mi | 36:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Keijo Isomaa | M50-54 | 4:38/km | 13 | 7:27/mi | 37:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 4:38/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:27/mi | 37:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Sandra Mullen | F40-44 | 4:38/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:27/mi | 37:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 4:38/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:27/mi | 37:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Patricia Good | F40-44 | 4:38/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 7:28/mi | 37:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 4:39/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:29/mi | 37:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Bob Bigelow | M45-49 | 4:39/km | 14 | 7:29/mi | 37:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Ivan Oxford | M35-39 | 4:39/km | 24 | 7:29/mi | 37:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Dean Kerpan | M35-39 | 4:39/km | 25 | 7:30/mi | 37:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 4:40/km | 14 | Running Room | 7:31/mi | 37:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Todd Healy | M35-39 | 4:40/km | 26 | Team West Coast | 7:31/mi | 37:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Cardine McGaw | F20-24 | 4:40/km | 4 | 7:31/mi | 37:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Brent Ritson | M45-49 | 4:40/km | 15 | 7:31/mi | 37:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Adena Cronk | F50-54 | 4:41/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:32/mi | 37:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Matthew Danks | M35-39 | 4:41/km | 27 | 7:32/mi | 37:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Rob Ferguson | M50-54 | 4:41/km | 15 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:33/mi | 37:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Danielle Francis | F16-19 | 4:41/km | 2 | 7:33/mi | 37:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Mark Brown | M35-39 | 4:42/km | 28 | 7:34/mi | 37:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | John Downing | M65-69 | 4:42/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:34/mi | 37:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Aimee Noel Hartley | F25-29 | 4:42/km | 10 | 7:34/mi | 37:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 4:42/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:34/mi | 37:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Bob McDonald | M55-59 | 4:42/km | 9 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:35/mi | 37:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Jenny Taylor | F45-49 | 4:43/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:35/mi | 37:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Carolyn Bouck | F40-44 | 4:43/km | 6 | 7:36/mi | 37:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | April Gutensohn | F25-29 | 4:44/km | 11 | 7:37/mi | 37:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Hillerie Denning | F45-49 | 4:44/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:37/mi | 37:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Faye Amos | F50-54 | 4:44/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:38/mi | 37:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Frank Alexander | M40-44 | 4:44/km | 24 | 7:38/mi | 37:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Derek Shrubsole | M30-34 | 4:44/km | 17 | 7:38/mi | 37:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | David Chauvin | M55-59 | 4:45/km | 10 | 7:38/mi | 37:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Jaclyn Dawes | F20-24 | 4:45/km | 5 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 7:39/mi | 38:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Elizabeth Ferguson | F25-29 | 4:46/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:39/mi | 38:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Murray Stech | M45-49 | 4:46/km | 16 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:39/mi | 38:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Chris McCrea | M30-34 | 4:46/km | 18 | 7:40/mi | 38:09 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Marcus Durrant | M45-49 | 34:06 | ||||||||
102 | Brian Price | M30-34 | 34:11 | ||||||||
103 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 34:14 | ||||||||
104 | Chris Luneburg | M35-39 | 34:14 | ||||||||
105 | Michael Cey | M30-34 | 34:18 | ||||||||
106 | Conner Taiji | M16-19 | 34:21 | ||||||||
107 | Stephen Cook | M45-49 | 34:22 | ||||||||
108 | Rhonda Callender | F30-34 | 34:23 | ||||||||
109 | Dave Kalyn | M50-54 | 34:26 | ||||||||
110 | Kirby Irmscher | M35-39 | 34:34 | ||||||||
111 | Danielle Thompson | F30-34 | 34:35 | ||||||||
112 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 34:40 | ||||||||
113 | Henry Thom | M40-44 | 34:41 | ||||||||
114 | Karen Lawless | F45-49 | 34:42 | ||||||||
115 | Eugene Leduc | M40-44 | 34:45 | ||||||||
116 | Jonathan Mackay | M20-24 | 34:48 | ||||||||
117 | Melissa Ross | F20-24 | 34:50 | ||||||||
118 | Jordan Smith | M25-29 | 34:51 | ||||||||
119 | Mike Kleso | M25-29 | 34:51 | ||||||||
120 | Sabina Reska | F35-39 | 34:54 | ||||||||
121 | Ken Wright | M40-44 | 34:54 | ||||||||
122 | Rick Laing | M55-59 | 34:55 | ||||||||
123 | Neil Yalden | M35-39 | 34:57 | ||||||||
124 | Julie Desramaux | F25-29 | 34:57 | ||||||||
125 | Jonathan Smirl | M25-29 | 35:00 | ||||||||
126 | Richard Rycraft | M50-54 | 35:04 | ||||||||
127 | Katya Herman | F30-34 | 35:06 | ||||||||
128 | Cliff DeSchepper | M40-44 | 35:08 | ||||||||
129 | Sheron Chrysler | F45-49 | 35:12 | ||||||||
130 | David Gordon | M45-49 | 35:13 | ||||||||
131 | Ian Hatter | M50-54 | 35:17 | ||||||||
132 | Roy Benard | M50-54 | 35:20 | ||||||||
133 | Ian Skelton | M40-44 | 35:24 | ||||||||
134 | Ray Billings | M50-54 | 35:25 | ||||||||
135 | Kendall Scheer | M25-29 | 35:25 | ||||||||
136 | Kathy Davidson | F40-44 | 35:26 | ||||||||
137 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 35:27 | ||||||||
138 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 35:31 | ||||||||
139 | Ron Burleson | M35-39 | 35:40 | ||||||||
140 | Carlos Castillo | M50-54 | 35:41 | ||||||||
141 | Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 35:46 | ||||||||
142 | Carrie Reis | F25-29 | 35:47 | ||||||||
143 | Paul Brend | M35-39 | 35:47 | ||||||||
144 | Graham Fisher | M40-44 | 35:48 | ||||||||
145 | Dale Gladman | M50-54 | 36:00 | ||||||||
146 | Brian Bachelder | M40-44 | 36:00 | ||||||||
147 | Randy Duncan | M40-44 | 36:03 | ||||||||
148 | Karl Benn | M55-59 | 36:09 | ||||||||
149 | John Wiskel | M55-59 | 36:14 | ||||||||
150 | Monique Larche | F30-34 | 36:14 | ||||||||
151 | Erhard Laslo | M45-49 | 36:15 | ||||||||
152 | Carrie Serban | F30-34 | 36:16 | ||||||||
153 | Shalane Carlson | F16-19 | 36:16 | ||||||||
154 | Chris Usher | M16-19 | 36:22 | ||||||||
155 | Jennifer Bell | F30-34 | 36:22 | ||||||||
156 | Roger MacLeod | M30-34 | 36:25 | ||||||||
157 | Bruce MacKenzie | M45-49 | 36:25 | ||||||||
158 | Larry McMahon | M55-59 | 36:26 | ||||||||
159 | John Hewson | M50-54 | 36:34 | ||||||||
160 | Carmine Sparanese | M35-39 | 36:39 | ||||||||
161 | Holly Schmidt | F40-44 | 36:41 | ||||||||
162 | Pete Langelo | M40-44 | 36:46 | ||||||||
163 | Adam Lawrence | M35-39 | 36:49 | ||||||||
164 | Michael Abernethy | M30-34 | 36:51 | ||||||||
165 | Peter Holmes | M40-44 | 36:57 | ||||||||
166 | Mike Long | M35-39 | 36:59 | ||||||||
167 | Keijo Isomaa | M50-54 | 37:00 | ||||||||
168 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 37:00 | ||||||||
169 | Sandra Mullen | F40-44 | 37:03 | ||||||||
170 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 37:04 | ||||||||
171 | Patricia Good | F40-44 | 37:07 | ||||||||
172 | MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 37:11 | ||||||||
173 | Bob Bigelow | M45-49 | 37:12 | ||||||||
174 | Ivan Oxford | M35-39 | 37:14 | ||||||||
175 | Dean Kerpan | M35-39 | 37:16 | ||||||||
176 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 37:21 | ||||||||
177 | Todd Healy | M35-39 | 37:22 | ||||||||
178 | Cardine McGaw | F20-24 | 37:23 | ||||||||
179 | Brent Ritson | M45-49 | 37:24 | ||||||||
180 | Adena Cronk | F50-54 | 37:25 | ||||||||
181 | Matthew Danks | M35-39 | 37:27 | ||||||||
182 | Rob Ferguson | M50-54 | 37:32 | ||||||||
183 | Danielle Francis | F16-19 | 37:32 | ||||||||
184 | Mark Brown | M35-39 | 37:35 | ||||||||
185 | John Downing | M65-69 | 37:35 | ||||||||
186 | Aimee Noel Hartley | F25-29 | 37:36 | ||||||||
187 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F55-59 | 37:38 | ||||||||
188 | Bob McDonald | M55-59 | 37:40 | ||||||||
189 | Jenny Taylor | F45-49 | 37:43 | ||||||||
190 | Carolyn Bouck | F40-44 | 37:46 | ||||||||
191 | April Gutensohn | F25-29 | 37:53 | ||||||||
192 | Hillerie Denning | F45-49 | 37:54 | ||||||||
193 | Faye Amos | F50-54 | 37:55 | ||||||||
194 | Frank Alexander | M40-44 | 37:55 | ||||||||
195 | Derek Shrubsole | M30-34 | 37:56 | ||||||||
196 | David Chauvin | M55-59 | 37:59 | ||||||||
197 | Jaclyn Dawes | F20-24 | 38:00 | ||||||||
198 | Elizabeth Ferguson | F25-29 | 38:04 | ||||||||
199 | Murray Stech | M45-49 | 38:04 | ||||||||
200 | Chris McCrea | M30-34 | 38:09 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 30:54.00 | Gwyn Woodson | 32:09.00 | 2000 |
MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 37:11.00 | Barb Ringstad | 40:31.00 | 2002 |
Cheryl Wood | F60-64 | 39:12.00 | Shirley Gray | 44:43.00 | 2003 |
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 30:51.00 | Mike Seager | 31:07.00 | 2000 |
Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 27:25.00 | Derek Corcoran | 27:38.00 | 2000 |
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 25:26.00 | James Morrison | 26:07.00 | 2000 |
Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 26:22.00 | Gordon Christie | 27:24.00 | 2003 |
Dave Reed | M50-54 | 28:50.00 | Andreas Mehl | 29:16.00 | 2002 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 30:54.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 37:11.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Wood | F60-64 | 39:12.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 30:51.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 27:25.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 25:26.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 26:22.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Dave Reed | M50-54 | 28:50.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2020 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2019 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2018 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2017 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2016 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2015 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2014 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2013 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2012 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2011 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2010 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2009 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2008 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2007 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2006 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2005 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2003 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2002 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2001 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2000 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
1999 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |