Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 3:11/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:07/mi | 25:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Steven Murenbeeld | M20-24 | 3:16/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:16/mi | 26:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Mike Smedley | M30-34 | 3:17/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:17/mi | 26:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 3:18/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:18/mi | 26:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 3:22/km | 2 | River Runners | 5:25/mi | 26:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Adam Campbell | M25-29 | 3:22/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:25/mi | 26:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Keith Butler | M40-44 | 3:24/km | 2 | Island Runner | 5:28/mi | 27:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | David Kunnas | M20-24 | 3:25/km | 2 | 5:31/mi | 27:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 3:26/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:31/mi | 27:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Nick Hastie | M20-24 | 3:28/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:35/mi | 27:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 1 | Island Runner | 5:39/mi | 28:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Jonathan Withey | M25-29 | 3:31/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:40/mi | 28:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 3:33/km | 4 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:43/mi | 28:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Trevor Wurtele | M25-29 | 3:34/km | 4 | 5:44/mi | 28:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 5:46/mi | 28:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Julio Cooper | M20-24 | 3:35/km | 5 | 5:47/mi | 28:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Dave Reed | M50-54 | 3:36/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:48/mi | 28:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Silas Wiefelspuett | M20-24 | 3:37/km | 6 | Team X Triathlon Club | 5:49/mi | 28:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 3 | 5:54/mi | 29:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Chris Gordon | M16-19 | 3:41/km | 2 | 5:56/mi | 29:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 3:41/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:56/mi | 29:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Carolyn Murray | F25-29 | 3:42/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:57/mi | 29:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Mathieu O'Halloran | M16-19 | 3:43/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:58/mi | 29:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Andrew Green | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:00/mi | 29:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Bruce Martell | M35-39 | 3:45/km | 4 | 6:01/mi | 29:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 3:47/km | 3 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:05/mi | 30:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Quentin Pollock | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 1 | 6:06/mi | 30:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Gary Croome | M30-34 | 3:47/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:06/mi | 30:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Jim Barwise | M40-44 | 3:48/km | 5 | 6:08/mi | 30:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Ken Gourlay | M35-39 | 3:49/km | 5 | Oak Bay Bicycles | 6:09/mi | 30:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Dean Baldwin | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:10/mi | 30:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Brad Cunningham | M25-29 | 3:50/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 6:10/mi | 30:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 3:51/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:12/mi | 30:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Bruce Schlatter | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 6:12/mi | 30:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:12/mi | 30:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 3:51/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:12/mi | 30:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 3:52/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:13/mi | 30:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Aaron Holmgren | M20-24 | 3:53/km | 7 | 6:14/mi | 31:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Gabor Herner | M45-49 | 3:53/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:14/mi | 31:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | John Greaves | M30-34 | 3:54/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 6:16/mi | 31:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 3:54/km | 8 | 6:17/mi | 31:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Jonathan Howse | M16-19 | 3:55/km | 4 | 6:18/mi | 31:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:55/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:18/mi | 31:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Lance Watson | M35-39 | 3:55/km | 9 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:19/mi | 31:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Rob Dibden | M40-44 | 3:56/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:20/mi | 31:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Tereza Macel | F30-34 | 3:56/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 6:20/mi | 31:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:20/mi | 31:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Reuben Jentink | M16-19 | 3:57/km | 5 | 6:21/mi | 31:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:22/mi | 31:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Richard Palfrey | M50-54 | 3:57/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:22/mi | 31:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Lorne Neil | M30-34 | 3:58/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:22/mi | 31:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Dave Cleveland | M30-34 | 3:58/km | 8 | 6:23/mi | 31:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Bill Corsan | M30-34 | 3:58/km | 9 | 6:23/mi | 31:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Tim Dewailly | M20-24 | 3:58/km | 8 | 6:23/mi | 31:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Tara Ross | F20-24 | 3:58/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:24/mi | 31:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Bill Boothman | M35-39 | 3:59/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 6:24/mi | 31:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Jen Maclean | F25-29 | 3:59/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 6:24/mi | 31:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 3:59/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:24/mi | 31:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Gord Evans | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 5 | 6:25/mi | 31:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | David Miller | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 8 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:25/mi | 31:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:25/mi | 31:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 4:00/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:26/mi | 31:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 4:00/km | 10 | 6:26/mi | 31:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 4:00/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 32:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Paul Regensburg | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 11 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:28/mi | 32:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Steven Shelford | M25-29 | 4:02/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:29/mi | 32:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Thalia Castillo | F25-29 | 4:02/km | 4 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:29/mi | 32:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | John Thompson | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:29/mi | 32:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Cory Horner | M20-24 | 4:04/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:32/mi | 32:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Rene McKibbin | F35-39 | 4:04/km | 1 | Lions Gate Road Runners | 6:32/mi | 32:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Genvieve Pellerin | F25-29 | 4:04/km | 5 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:32/mi | 32:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 6 | 6:33/mi | 32:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 4:04/km | 11 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:33/mi | 32:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 4:05/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:34/mi | 32:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:36/mi | 32:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Karen Fry | F35-39 | 4:07/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:37/mi | 32:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Ken Bonner | M60-64 | 4:07/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:37/mi | 32:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | David Mate | M30-34 | 4:07/km | 11 | Island Road Racers | 6:37/mi | 32:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Delbert Horrocks | M55-59 | 4:07/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:38/mi | 32:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Jonathan Van Drunen | M20-24 | 4:08/km | 10 | 6:39/mi | 33:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Pano Skrivanos | M25-29 | 4:08/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:39/mi | 33:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Erik MacKinnon | M20-24 | 4:08/km | 11 | 6:40/mi | 33:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Don Peterson | M35-39 | 4:08/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 6:40/mi | 33:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Tiffany Evans | F30-34 | 4:09/km | 3 | Laker Girls | 6:41/mi | 33:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Janet Nielsen | F20-24 | 4:10/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:43/mi | 33:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Sheldon Croden | M30-34 | 4:11/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:44/mi | 33:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Ray Baker | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:44/mi | 33:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 4:11/km | 6 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:44/mi | 33:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 4:11/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:45/mi | 33:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 4:12/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 6:45/mi | 33:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Stacey Butterfield | F25-29 | 4:12/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:46/mi | 33:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Larry Puszka | M40-44 | 4:13/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 6:47/mi | 33:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Kevin Stenner | M20-24 | 4:13/km | 12 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:48/mi | 33:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 4:13/km | 2 | 6:48/mi | 33:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Brendan Piovesan | M20-24 | 4:14/km | 13 | Team X Triathlon Club | 6:48/mi | 33:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Ian Esplen | M25-29 | 4:14/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:48/mi | 33:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Colin Buss | M35-39 | 4:14/km | 13 | River Runners | 6:49/mi | 33:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Billy Hicks | M35-39 | 4:15/km | 14 | 6:51/mi | 34:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Jeff Lewis | M35-39 | 4:15/km | 15 | 6:51/mi | 34:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 4:15/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:51/mi | 34:03 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 25:26 | ||||||||
2 | Steven Murenbeeld | M20-24 | 26:11 | ||||||||
3 | Mike Smedley | M30-34 | 26:18 | ||||||||
4 | Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 26:22 | ||||||||
5 | Mark Cryderman | M30-34 | 26:55 | ||||||||
6 | Adam Campbell | M25-29 | 26:56 | ||||||||
7 | Keith Butler | M40-44 | 27:11 | ||||||||
8 | David Kunnas | M20-24 | 27:24 | ||||||||
9 | Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 27:25 | ||||||||
10 | Nick Hastie | M20-24 | 27:46 | ||||||||
11 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 28:05 | ||||||||
12 | Jonathan Withey | M25-29 | 28:09 | ||||||||
13 | Travis Chater | M20-24 | 28:24 | ||||||||
14 | Trevor Wurtele | M25-29 | 28:31 | ||||||||
15 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 28:41 | ||||||||
16 | Julio Cooper | M20-24 | 28:43 | ||||||||
17 | Dave Reed | M50-54 | 28:50 | ||||||||
18 | Silas Wiefelspuett | M20-24 | 28:56 | ||||||||
19 | Kevin Searle | M40-44 | 29:20 | ||||||||
20 | Chris Gordon | M16-19 | 29:30 | ||||||||
21 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 29:31 | ||||||||
22 | Carolyn Murray | F25-29 | 29:33 | ||||||||
23 | Mathieu O'Halloran | M16-19 | 29:42 | ||||||||
24 | Andrew Green | M40-44 | 29:48 | ||||||||
25 | Bruce Martell | M35-39 | 29:56 | ||||||||
26 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 30:14 | ||||||||
27 | Quentin Pollock | M45-49 | 30:17 | ||||||||
28 | Gary Croome | M30-34 | 30:18 | ||||||||
29 | Jim Barwise | M40-44 | 30:28 | ||||||||
30 | Ken Gourlay | M35-39 | 30:34 | ||||||||
31 | Dean Baldwin | M30-34 | 30:37 | ||||||||
32 | Brad Cunningham | M25-29 | 30:39 | ||||||||
33 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 30:47 | ||||||||
34 | Bruce Schlatter | M35-39 | 30:49 | ||||||||
35 | Hugh Trenchard | M35-39 | 30:50 | ||||||||
36 | Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 30:51 | ||||||||
37 | Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 30:54 | ||||||||
38 | Aaron Holmgren | M20-24 | 31:00 | ||||||||
39 | Gabor Herner | M45-49 | 31:00 | ||||||||
40 | John Greaves | M30-34 | 31:08 | ||||||||
41 | David Matthew | M35-39 | 31:15 | ||||||||
42 | Jonathan Howse | M16-19 | 31:20 | ||||||||
43 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 31:21 | ||||||||
44 | Lance Watson | M35-39 | 31:23 | ||||||||
45 | Rob Dibden | M40-44 | 31:29 | ||||||||
46 | Tereza Macel | F30-34 | 31:30 | ||||||||
47 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 31:31 | ||||||||
48 | Reuben Jentink | M16-19 | 31:32 | ||||||||
49 | John Catterall | M40-44 | 31:37 | ||||||||
50 | Richard Palfrey | M50-54 | 31:39 | ||||||||
51 | Lorne Neil | M30-34 | 31:41 | ||||||||
52 | Dave Cleveland | M30-34 | 31:42 | ||||||||
53 | Bill Corsan | M30-34 | 31:44 | ||||||||
54 | Tim Dewailly | M20-24 | 31:45 | ||||||||
55 | Tara Ross | F20-24 | 31:47 | ||||||||
56 | Bill Boothman | M35-39 | 31:50 | ||||||||
57 | Jen Maclean | F25-29 | 31:50 | ||||||||
58 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 31:51 | ||||||||
59 | Gord Evans | M45-49 | 31:53 | ||||||||
60 | David Miller | M40-44 | 31:54 | ||||||||
61 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 31:55 | ||||||||
62 | Peter Moore | M55-59 | 31:58 | ||||||||
63 | Drew Dewan | M30-34 | 31:59 | ||||||||
64 | Graeme Benn | M16-19 | 32:02 | ||||||||
65 | Paul Regensburg | M35-39 | 32:08 | ||||||||
66 | Steven Shelford | M25-29 | 32:12 | ||||||||
67 | Thalia Castillo | F25-29 | 32:13 | ||||||||
68 | John Thompson | M40-44 | 32:16 | ||||||||
69 | Cory Horner | M20-24 | 32:28 | ||||||||
70 | Rene McKibbin | F35-39 | 32:30 | ||||||||
71 | Genvieve Pellerin | F25-29 | 32:31 | ||||||||
72 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 32:33 | ||||||||
73 | Peter Poland | M40-44 | 32:35 | ||||||||
74 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 32:40 | ||||||||
75 | Frank Graham | M45-49 | 32:47 | ||||||||
76 | Karen Fry | F35-39 | 32:52 | ||||||||
77 | Ken Bonner | M60-64 | 32:53 | ||||||||
78 | David Mate | M30-34 | 32:54 | ||||||||
79 | Delbert Horrocks | M55-59 | 32:56 | ||||||||
80 | Jonathan Van Drunen | M20-24 | 33:03 | ||||||||
81 | Pano Skrivanos | M25-29 | 33:04 | ||||||||
82 | Erik MacKinnon | M20-24 | 33:06 | ||||||||
83 | Don Peterson | M35-39 | 33:07 | ||||||||
84 | Tiffany Evans | F30-34 | 33:12 | ||||||||
85 | Janet Nielsen | F20-24 | 33:24 | ||||||||
86 | Sheldon Croden | M30-34 | 33:27 | ||||||||
87 | Ray Baker | M45-49 | 33:29 | ||||||||
88 | Larissa Shumuk | F25-29 | 33:29 | ||||||||
89 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 33:31 | ||||||||
90 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 33:35 | ||||||||
91 | Stacey Butterfield | F25-29 | 33:36 | ||||||||
92 | Larry Puszka | M40-44 | 33:44 | ||||||||
93 | Kevin Stenner | M20-24 | 33:48 | ||||||||
94 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 33:48 | ||||||||
95 | Brendan Piovesan | M20-24 | 33:49 | ||||||||
96 | Ian Esplen | M25-29 | 33:49 | ||||||||
97 | Colin Buss | M35-39 | 33:55 | ||||||||
98 | Billy Hicks | M35-39 | 34:01 | ||||||||
99 | Jeff Lewis | M35-39 | 34:01 | ||||||||
100 | Robert Prins | M55-59 | 34:03 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 30:54.00 | Gwyn Woodson | 32:09.00 | 2000 |
MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 37:11.00 | Barb Ringstad | 40:31.00 | 2002 |
Cheryl Wood | F60-64 | 39:12.00 | Shirley Gray | 44:43.00 | 2003 |
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 30:51.00 | Mike Seager | 31:07.00 | 2000 |
Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 27:25.00 | Derek Corcoran | 27:38.00 | 2000 |
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 25:26.00 | James Morrison | 26:07.00 | 2000 |
Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 26:22.00 | Gordon Christie | 27:24.00 | 2003 |
Dave Reed | M50-54 | 28:50.00 | Andreas Mehl | 29:16.00 | 2002 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Debbie Scott | F45-49 | 30:54.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
MaryAnn Hartley | F55-59 | 37:11.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Wood | F60-64 | 39:12.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Robbie Cracknell | M01-15 | 30:51.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kevin Friesen | M16-19 | 27:25.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M25-29 | 25:26.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Kelvin Broad | M40-44 | 26:22.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Dave Reed | M50-54 | 28:50.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2022 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2020 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2019 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2018 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2017 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2016 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2015 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2014 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2013 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2012 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2011 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2010 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2009 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2008 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2007 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2006 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2005 Hatley Castle 8k | Results |
2003 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2002 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2001 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
2000 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |
1999 Hatley Castle 8K | Results |