Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 3:52/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:14/mi | 58:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Fritz Radandt | M40-44 | 4:23/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:04/mi | 1:05:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Tom Galimberti | M45-49 | 4:24/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:05/mi | 1:05:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Reg Dumont | M50-54 | 4:29/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:12/mi | 1:07:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Adrian Beeston | M30-34 | 4:34/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:21/mi | 1:08:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Cindy Fields | F35-39 | 4:35/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:23/mi | 1:08:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Jumbo J. Jungees | M45-49 | 4:36/km | 17 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:24/mi | 1:09:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Pauline Stynes | F45-49 | 4:43/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:35/mi | 1:10:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Larry Chung | M45-49 | 4:46/km | 21 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:40/mi | 1:11:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Mike Webster | M60-64 | 4:47/km | 5 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:42/mi | 1:11:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Karen Wallace | F40-44 | 4:53/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:51/mi | 1:13:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | John Derry | M60-64 | 4:54/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:53/mi | 1:13:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Debra Henry | F45-49 | 5:00/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:03/mi | 1:15:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Jim Stoble | M35-39 | 5:04/km | 25 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:09/mi | 1:16:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Marvin Kurier | M25-29 | 5:04/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:10/mi | 1:16:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Don Terlson | M40-44 | 5:08/km | 15 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:16/mi | 1:17:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
201 | Ann Laidman | F40-44 | 5:10/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:19/mi | 1:17:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Cindy Stewart | F30-34 | 5:12/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:22/mi | 1:18:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Denise Miller | F40-44 | 5:23/km | 17 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:39/mi | 1:20:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Keith Spacey | M60-64 | 5:40/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:07/mi | 1:24:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | Barbara Nicholson | F50-54 | 5:44/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:14/mi | 1:26:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Neal Nicholson | M55-59 | 5:46/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:17/mi | 1:26:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Linda Shout | F25-29 | 6:04/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:45/mi | 1:30:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | Fabiola Owen | F50-54 | 6:04/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:46/mi | 1:30:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Rose Rushton | F35-39 | 6:14/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:01/mi | 1:33:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | Nina Francisco | F45-49 | 6:19/km | 15 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:10/mi | 1:34:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Keefer Pollard | M40-44 | 7:07/km | 21 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 11:27/mi | 1:46:40 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 58:04 | ||||||||
84 | Fritz Radandt | M40-44 | 1:05:48 | ||||||||
87 | Tom Galimberti | M45-49 | 1:05:58 | ||||||||
102 | Reg Dumont | M50-54 | 1:07:10 | ||||||||
117 | Adrian Beeston | M30-34 | 1:08:33 | ||||||||
120 | Cindy Fields | F35-39 | 1:08:49 | ||||||||
123 | Jumbo J. Jungees | M45-49 | 1:09:02 | ||||||||
138 | Pauline Stynes | F45-49 | 1:10:45 | ||||||||
148 | Larry Chung | M45-49 | 1:11:24 | ||||||||
150 | Mike Webster | M60-64 | 1:11:45 | ||||||||
166 | Karen Wallace | F40-44 | 1:13:13 | ||||||||
169 | John Derry | M60-64 | 1:13:29 | ||||||||
183 | Debra Henry | F45-49 | 1:15:01 | ||||||||
187 | Jim Stoble | M35-39 | 1:16:01 | ||||||||
188 | Marvin Kurier | M25-29 | 1:16:05 | ||||||||
197 | Don Terlson | M40-44 | 1:17:01 | ||||||||
201 | Ann Laidman | F40-44 | 1:17:27 | ||||||||
207 | Cindy Stewart | F30-34 | 1:18:01 | ||||||||
235 | Denise Miller | F40-44 | 1:20:42 | ||||||||
249 | Keith Spacey | M60-64 | 1:24:54 | ||||||||
254 | Barbara Nicholson | F50-54 | 1:26:01 | ||||||||
259 | Neal Nicholson | M55-59 | 1:26:32 | ||||||||
270 | Linda Shout | F25-29 | 1:30:53 | ||||||||
272 | Fabiola Owen | F50-54 | 1:30:58 | ||||||||
279 | Rose Rushton | F35-39 | 1:33:23 | ||||||||
280 | Nina Francisco | F45-49 | 1:34:41 | ||||||||
295 | Keefer Pollard | M40-44 | 1:46:40 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom Humeniuk | M70-74 | 1:14:25.00 | Ken Arnott | 1:20:28.00 | 1998 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom Humeniuk | M70-74 | 1:14:25.00 | |||||||||||||||
|