Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugh Trenchard | M25-29 | 3:27/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:33/mi | 51:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 3:28/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:35/mi | 52:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Mike Boissonneault | M40-44 | 3:37/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:49/mi | 54:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Keith Wakelin | M35-39 | 3:38/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:51/mi | 54:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | David Philip Matte | M20-24 | 3:40/km | 1 | Vancouver Island University | 5:54/mi | 55:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | John Campbell | M30-34 | 3:42/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:57/mi | 55:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Jonathon Faris | M30-34 | 3:42/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:57/mi | 55:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Ken Chew | M30-34 | 3:43/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:59/mi | 55:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 3:45/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:01/mi | 56:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Brett Woldner | M25-29 | 3:45/km | 2 | 6:03/mi | 56:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Paul Nicholas | M25-29 | 3:47/km | 3 | 6:05/mi | 56:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Bob Cook | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:05/mi | 56:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Mike Mullaley | M50-54 | 3:47/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:05/mi | 56:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | John Ingram | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 2 | 6:06/mi | 56:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | John Crouch NewB | M55-59 | 3:47/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:06/mi | 56:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Gary MacGillivray | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:10/mi | 57:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | David Guss | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:11/mi | 57:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Rob Grant | M50-54 | 3:52/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:13/mi | 58:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 3:55/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:18/mi | 58:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Larry Gives | M50-54 | 3:56/km | 4 | Royal Roads Running Club | 6:19/mi | 58:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Barb Wood | F30-34 | 3:56/km | 1 | Hash House Harriers | 6:20/mi | 59:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Al Munday | M50-54 | 3:57/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:22/mi | 59:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Robin Arbuthnot | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:23/mi | 59:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 3:58/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:23/mi | 59:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Delbert Horrocks | M45-49 | 3:58/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:23/mi | 59:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Susan P. Williams | F35-39 | 3:59/km | 1 | Running Room | 6:24/mi | 59:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 3:59/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:25/mi | 59:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Larry Duke | M20-24 | 3:59/km | 2 | 6:25/mi | 59:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:26/mi | 59:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 4:00/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 1:00:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Sheron Chrysler | F35-39 | 4:01/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:28/mi | 1:00:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Gary Vermette | M45-49 | 4:02/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:29/mi | 1:00:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Cliff DeSchepper | M30-34 | 4:04/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:33/mi | 1:01:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 4:04/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:33/mi | 1:01:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Lisa Gibson | F20-24 | 4:05/km | 1 | University of Victoria | 6:35/mi | 1:01:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Lou Hetke | M35-39 | 4:06/km | 4 | Running Room | 6:35/mi | 1:01:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Mike Ellis | M55-59 | 4:08/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:38/mi | 1:01:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Jacqueline Lewis | F30-34 | 4:08/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:40/mi | 1:02:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Gberhard Grav | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 4 | 6:40/mi | 1:02:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Bill Chalk | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 5 | 6:40/mi | 1:02:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Bob Lavoie | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:40/mi | 1:02:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 4:09/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:41/mi | 1:02:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Ken Gosleigh | M25-29 | 4:10/km | 5 | 6:43/mi | 1:02:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Ken Cormack | M50-54 | 4:10/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:43/mi | 1:02:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Ken Bonner | M50-54 | 4:10/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:43/mi | 1:02:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Jeff Van Den Driesen | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 6 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:44/mi | 1:02:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Ken Denman | M50-54 | 4:11/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:44/mi | 1:02:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Colin Ruffles | M55-59 | 4:12/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:46/mi | 1:03:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Ray Miller | M35-39 | 4:12/km | 5 | 6:46/mi | 1:03:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Myron Knippshild | M35-39 | 4:14/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:49/mi | 1:03:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Larry Dinn | M45-49 | 4:15/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:50/mi | 1:03:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Norm Olsen | M30-34 | 4:15/km | 6 | 6:51/mi | 1:03:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Philip Tarrant | M40-44 | 4:15/km | 7 | 6:51/mi | 1:03:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Jac Bakker | M50-54 | 4:17/km | 9 | 6:53/mi | 1:04:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Morris MacDonald | M35-39 | 4:17/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:54/mi | 1:04:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Diana Knox | F25-29 | 4:18/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:55/mi | 1:04:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | John Downing | M55-59 | 4:18/km | 5 | 6:56/mi | 1:04:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Hazel Serrano | F45-49 | 4:19/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:56/mi | 1:04:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Bruce Hawkes | M50-54 | 4:19/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:57/mi | 1:04:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 8 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:58/mi | 1:04:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Jack Campbell | M40-44 | 4:20/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:58/mi | 1:04:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Richard Player | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:59/mi | 1:05:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Gus Carson | M45-49 | 4:20/km | 10 | 6:59/mi | 1:05:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Greig Wilkie | M45-49 | 4:21/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:00/mi | 1:05:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Maria Preto | F25-29 | 4:23/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 7:03/mi | 1:05:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Jack Klassen | M45-49 | 4:23/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:03/mi | 1:05:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Dan Fielden | M40-44 | 4:24/km | 9 | 7:04/mi | 1:05:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Marvin Kurier | M20-24 | 4:24/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:05/mi | 1:06:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Sheryl Karras | F30-34 | 4:24/km | 3 | 7:06/mi | 1:06:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Linda Gibson | F40-44 | 4:26/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:08/mi | 1:06:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Henry Thom | M30-34 | 4:26/km | 7 | 7:08/mi | 1:06:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Rob Ferguson | M40-44 | 4:26/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:09/mi | 1:06:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Tara Hastings | F25-29 | 4:27/km | 3 | 7:09/mi | 1:06:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Gary Arnold | M35-39 | 4:27/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:10/mi | 1:06:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Bob Askin | M40-44 | 4:29/km | 11 | 7:13/mi | 1:07:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Bill Asher | M50-54 | 4:29/km | 11 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 7:13/mi | 1:07:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Bill Dallinger | M35-39 | 4:30/km | 9 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:15/mi | 1:07:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Janet Green | F40-44 | 4:31/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:16/mi | 1:07:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Paul Pellow | M40-44 | 4:32/km | 12 | 7:18/mi | 1:08:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Rebecca Marshall | F20-24 | 4:32/km | 2 | Vancouver Island University | 7:18/mi | 1:08:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Jim Price | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 13 | 7:20/mi | 1:08:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Ed Wall | M40-44 | 4:34/km | 13 | 7:21/mi | 1:08:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Mary-Ann Branting | F30-34 | 4:35/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:23/mi | 1:08:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Edward Peters | M55-59 | 4:36/km | 6 | 7:24/mi | 1:09:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Janine Frank | F35-39 | 4:36/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:25/mi | 1:09:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Margaret Melvin | F45-49 | 4:37/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:25/mi | 1:09:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Steve Lezetc | M55-59 | 4:38/km | 7 | Victoria Fire Department Hosers | 7:27/mi | 1:09:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Mark Havers | M35-39 | 4:39/km | 10 | 7:29/mi | 1:09:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Barbara Sawatsky | F45-49 | 4:40/km | 3 | 7:30/mi | 1:09:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Hazura Sangha | M60-64 | 4:42/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:34/mi | 1:10:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Mike Thibodeau | M30-34 | 4:42/km | 8 | 7:34/mi | 1:10:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Jim Allman | M45-49 | 4:43/km | 14 | 7:36/mi | 1:10:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Mike Winstone | M40-44 | 4:44/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:36/mi | 1:10:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Dave Shilaboor | M45-49 | 4:44/km | 15 | 7:37/mi | 1:11:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Jim Olsen | M40-44 | 4:46/km | 15 | 7:40/mi | 1:11:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | David Melvin | M50-54 | 4:47/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:41/mi | 1:11:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Terry Langridge | M35-39 | 4:47/km | 11 | 7:41/mi | 1:11:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Cathi St.Denis | F25-29 | 4:49/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:45/mi | 1:12:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Les MacNeill | M60-64 | 4:51/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:48/mi | 1:12:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Ann Laidman | F40-44 | 4:51/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:48/mi | 1:12:43 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugh Trenchard | M25-29 | 51:42 | ||||||||
2 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 52:06 | ||||||||
3 | Mike Boissonneault | M40-44 | 54:12 | ||||||||
4 | Keith Wakelin | M35-39 | 54:30 | ||||||||
5 | David Philip Matte | M20-24 | 55:03 | ||||||||
6 | John Campbell | M30-34 | 55:25 | ||||||||
7 | Jonathon Faris | M30-34 | 55:31 | ||||||||
8 | Ken Chew | M30-34 | 55:49 | ||||||||
9 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 56:08 | ||||||||
10 | Brett Woldner | M25-29 | 56:19 | ||||||||
11 | Paul Nicholas | M25-29 | 56:40 | ||||||||
12 | Bob Cook | M45-49 | 56:44 | ||||||||
13 | Mike Mullaley | M50-54 | 56:45 | ||||||||
14 | John Ingram | M45-49 | 56:47 | ||||||||
15 | John Crouch NewB | M55-59 | 56:51 | ||||||||
16 | Gary MacGillivray | M35-39 | 57:32 | ||||||||
17 | David Guss | M35-39 | 57:42 | ||||||||
18 | Rob Grant | M50-54 | 58:00 | ||||||||
19 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 58:44 | ||||||||
20 | Larry Gives | M50-54 | 58:54 | ||||||||
21 | Barb Wood | F30-34 | 59:02 | ||||||||
22 | Al Munday | M50-54 | 59:19 | ||||||||
23 | Robin Arbuthnot | M40-44 | 59:27 | ||||||||
24 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 59:28 | ||||||||
25 | Delbert Horrocks | M45-49 | 59:30 | ||||||||
26 | Susan P. Williams | F35-39 | 59:40 | ||||||||
27 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 59:49 | ||||||||
28 | Larry Duke | M20-24 | 59:52 | ||||||||
29 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M40-44 | 59:55 | ||||||||
30 | Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 1:00:06 | ||||||||
31 | Sheron Chrysler | F35-39 | 1:00:13 | ||||||||
32 | Gary Vermette | M45-49 | 1:00:23 | ||||||||
33 | Cliff DeSchepper | M30-34 | 1:01:05 | ||||||||
34 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 1:01:06 | ||||||||
35 | Lisa Gibson | F20-24 | 1:01:18 | ||||||||
36 | Lou Hetke | M35-39 | 1:01:25 | ||||||||
37 | Mike Ellis | M55-59 | 1:01:54 | ||||||||
38 | Jacqueline Lewis | F30-34 | 1:02:07 | ||||||||
39 | Gberhard Grav | M40-44 | 1:02:09 | ||||||||
40 | Bill Chalk | M40-44 | 1:02:11 | ||||||||
41 | Bob Lavoie | M40-44 | 1:02:12 | ||||||||
42 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 1:02:13 | ||||||||
43 | Ken Gosleigh | M25-29 | 1:02:35 | ||||||||
44 | Ken Cormack | M50-54 | 1:02:36 | ||||||||
45 | Ken Bonner | M50-54 | 1:02:37 | ||||||||
46 | Jeff Van Den Driesen | M45-49 | 1:02:44 | ||||||||
47 | Ken Denman | M50-54 | 1:02:50 | ||||||||
48 | Colin Ruffles | M55-59 | 1:03:06 | ||||||||
49 | Ray Miller | M35-39 | 1:03:07 | ||||||||
50 | Myron Knippshild | M35-39 | 1:03:28 | ||||||||
51 | Larry Dinn | M45-49 | 1:03:39 | ||||||||
52 | Norm Olsen | M30-34 | 1:03:49 | ||||||||
53 | Philip Tarrant | M40-44 | 1:03:51 | ||||||||
54 | Jac Bakker | M50-54 | 1:04:14 | ||||||||
55 | Morris MacDonald | M35-39 | 1:04:20 | ||||||||
56 | Diana Knox | F25-29 | 1:04:31 | ||||||||
57 | John Downing | M55-59 | 1:04:36 | ||||||||
58 | Hazel Serrano | F45-49 | 1:04:42 | ||||||||
59 | Bruce Hawkes | M50-54 | 1:04:46 | ||||||||
60 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 1:04:57 | ||||||||
61 | Jack Campbell | M40-44 | 1:04:58 | ||||||||
62 | Richard Player | M45-49 | 1:05:03 | ||||||||
63 | Gus Carson | M45-49 | 1:05:06 | ||||||||
64 | Greig Wilkie | M45-49 | 1:05:17 | ||||||||
65 | Maria Preto | F25-29 | 1:05:44 | ||||||||
66 | Jack Klassen | M45-49 | 1:05:44 | ||||||||
67 | Dan Fielden | M40-44 | 1:05:53 | ||||||||
68 | Marvin Kurier | M20-24 | 1:06:00 | ||||||||
69 | Sheryl Karras | F30-34 | 1:06:06 | ||||||||
70 | Linda Gibson | F40-44 | 1:06:25 | ||||||||
71 | Henry Thom | M30-34 | 1:06:33 | ||||||||
72 | Rob Ferguson | M40-44 | 1:06:34 | ||||||||
73 | Tara Hastings | F25-29 | 1:06:39 | ||||||||
74 | Gary Arnold | M35-39 | 1:06:46 | ||||||||
75 | Bob Askin | M40-44 | 1:07:14 | ||||||||
76 | Bill Asher | M50-54 | 1:07:18 | ||||||||
77 | Bill Dallinger | M35-39 | 1:07:33 | ||||||||
78 | Janet Green | F40-44 | 1:07:43 | ||||||||
79 | Paul Pellow | M40-44 | 1:08:05 | ||||||||
80 | Rebecca Marshall | F20-24 | 1:08:06 | ||||||||
81 | Jim Price | M45-49 | 1:08:19 | ||||||||
82 | Ed Wall | M40-44 | 1:08:33 | ||||||||
83 | Mary-Ann Branting | F30-34 | 1:08:50 | ||||||||
84 | Edward Peters | M55-59 | 1:09:01 | ||||||||
85 | Janine Frank | F35-39 | 1:09:05 | ||||||||
86 | Margaret Melvin | F45-49 | 1:09:09 | ||||||||
87 | Steve Lezetc | M55-59 | 1:09:25 | ||||||||
88 | Mark Havers | M35-39 | 1:09:45 | ||||||||
89 | Barbara Sawatsky | F45-49 | 1:09:54 | ||||||||
90 | Hazura Sangha | M60-64 | 1:10:29 | ||||||||
91 | Mike Thibodeau | M30-34 | 1:10:36 | ||||||||
92 | Jim Allman | M45-49 | 1:10:52 | ||||||||
93 | Mike Winstone | M40-44 | 1:10:53 | ||||||||
94 | Dave Shilaboor | M45-49 | 1:11:01 | ||||||||
95 | Jim Olsen | M40-44 | 1:11:24 | ||||||||
96 | David Melvin | M50-54 | 1:11:38 | ||||||||
97 | Terry Langridge | M35-39 | 1:11:41 | ||||||||
98 | Cathi St.Denis | F25-29 | 1:12:17 | ||||||||
99 | Les MacNeill | M60-64 | 1:12:38 | ||||||||
100 | Ann Laidman | F40-44 | 1:12:43 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Susan P. Williams | F35-39 | 59:40.00 | Gloria Green | 59:54.00 | 1992 |
Hazel Serrano | F45-49 | 1:04:42.00 | Norma Scharbach | 1:11:55.00 | 1992 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Susan P. Williams | F35-39 | 59:40.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Hazel Serrano | F45-49 | 1:04:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|