Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M25-29 | 3:07/km | 1 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:01/mi | 46:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 3:12/km | 1 | University of Victoria | 5:08/mi | 47:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Paddy McCluskey | M25-29 | 3:13/km | 2 | Running Room | 5:11/mi | 48:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | James Davison | M20-24 | 3:14/km | 1 | University of Victoria | 5:12/mi | 48:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Neal Beattie | M20-24 | 3:17/km | 2 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:17/mi | 49:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Chad Pawson | M20-24 | 3:28/km | 3 | University of Victoria | 5:35/mi | 52:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | David Matte | M20-24 | 3:29/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:36/mi | 52:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Niels Madsen | M40-44 | 3:29/km | 1 | 5:36/mi | 52:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 3:31/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:40/mi | 52:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:34/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:45/mi | 53:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Rob Harmsworth | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:47/mi | 53:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Bernard O'Ree | M35-39 | 3:36/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:48/mi | 53:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Al Niezen | M40-44 | 3:37/km | 2 | 5:49/mi | 54:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Mike Boissonneault | M45-49 | 3:37/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:50/mi | 54:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Bill Justus | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:52/mi | 54:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Gordon Bonwick | M40-44 | 3:39/km | 3 | 5:52/mi | 54:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Asker Naesgaard | M45-49 | 3:40/km | 3 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 5:54/mi | 55:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Ken Chew | M30-34 | 3:41/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:55/mi | 55:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | James Rempel | M16-19 | 3:41/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:55/mi | 55:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 3:41/km | 1 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:55/mi | 55:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 3:42/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:57/mi | 55:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 3:44/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:00/mi | 55:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Bruce Williams | M40-44 | 3:46/km | 4 | 6:04/mi | 56:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Ron Cook | M45-49 | 3:46/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:04/mi | 56:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Paul Nicholas | M30-34 | 3:47/km | 5 | 6:05/mi | 56:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Michael Mawdsley | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 5 | 6:05/mi | 56:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Paul Brown | M35-39 | 3:47/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:06/mi | 56:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Chris Dann | M25-29 | 3:48/km | 3 | 6:07/mi | 56:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Noriko Kawaguchi | F25-29 | 3:49/km | 1 | 6:08/mi | 57:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Ron Williams | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 6 | 6:11/mi | 57:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Peter Geelen | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:11/mi | 57:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 3:51/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:11/mi | 57:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Dan Marwood | M35-39 | 3:52/km | 5 | 6:13/mi | 58:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | John Loewen | M25-29 | 3:52/km | 4 | 6:14/mi | 58:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 3:52/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 58:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Simon Cowell | M25-29 | 3:52/km | 6 | University of Victoria | 6:14/mi | 58:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Bob Cook | M45-49 | 3:53/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:15/mi | 58:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Rob Grant | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:16/mi | 58:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 3:56/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:19/mi | 58:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Mike Glossop | M40-44 | 3:56/km | 7 | 6:20/mi | 58:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 3:57/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:22/mi | 59:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 3:58/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:23/mi | 59:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Robin Arbuthnot | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 6:24/mi | 59:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Lou Hetke | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:25/mi | 59:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 3:59/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:25/mi | 59:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Gary Vermette | M50-54 | 4:02/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:29/mi | 1:00:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | George Belliveau | M30-34 | 4:02/km | 8 | 6:29/mi | 1:00:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 4:03/km | 1 | Island Runner | 6:31/mi | 1:00:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Laurie Upton | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 1:00:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:31/mi | 1:00:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Jacqueline Lewis | F30-34 | 4:04/km | 1 | 6:32/mi | 1:00:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Shayne Stokes | M25-29 | 4:04/km | 7 | 6:32/mi | 1:00:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Phil McOrmond | M50-54 | 4:05/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:34/mi | 1:01:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Bryan Last | M20-24 | 4:05/km | 5 | University of Victoria | 6:34/mi | 1:01:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 4:05/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:35/mi | 1:01:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | David Hunt | M20-24 | 4:05/km | 6 | 6:35/mi | 1:01:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Alex Zimmerman | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 9 | 6:35/mi | 1:01:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 4:07/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:38/mi | 1:01:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Mark Foreman | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 10 | 6:39/mi | 1:02:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Garth Ball | M60-64 | 4:09/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:40/mi | 1:02:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 4:09/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:41/mi | 1:02:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Brad Potentier | M40-44 | 4:10/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:42/mi | 1:02:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Ed MacDonald | M35-39 | 4:10/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:42/mi | 1:02:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | David MacMahon | M50-54 | 4:10/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:43/mi | 1:02:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Santokh Parhar | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 6:43/mi | 1:02:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Carl Stovel | M50-54 | 4:11/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:44/mi | 1:02:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Ron Crabtree | M45-49 | 4:12/km | 12 | 6:46/mi | 1:03:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 4:13/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:46/mi | 1:03:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Allan Perich | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 7 | 6:47/mi | 1:03:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Bob Kerr | M40-44 | 4:13/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:47/mi | 1:03:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 8 | 6:48/mi | 1:03:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Daniel Jack | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 13 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:48/mi | 1:03:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Michael Poole | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 14 | Island Road Racers | 6:48/mi | 1:03:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | John Cobb | M55-59 | 4:14/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:49/mi | 1:03:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Jeff Vos | M20-24 | 4:14/km | 7 | 6:50/mi | 1:03:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Norm Olsen | M30-34 | 4:15/km | 9 | 6:50/mi | 1:03:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 4:15/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 6:50/mi | 1:03:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 4:15/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:50/mi | 1:03:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Reg Dumont | M50-54 | 4:15/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:51/mi | 1:03:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Marvin Kurier | M25-29 | 4:15/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:51/mi | 1:03:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Sheron Chrysler | F35-39 | 4:16/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:52/mi | 1:03:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Rod McCrimmon | M45-49 | 4:16/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:53/mi | 1:04:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Karen Lawless | F35-39 | 4:17/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:53/mi | 1:04:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Alan Rudson | M30-34 | 4:17/km | 10 | 6:53/mi | 1:04:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Steve Renton | M50-54 | 4:17/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:54/mi | 1:04:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Joe Foster | M35-39 | 4:17/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 6:54/mi | 1:04:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | David Robertson | M30-34 | 4:18/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 6:54/mi | 1:04:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Brock Eurchuk | M35-39 | 4:18/km | 10 | 6:55/mi | 1:04:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Steven Dagg | M35-39 | 4:18/km | 11 | 6:55/mi | 1:04:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Harry Lewis | M45-49 | 4:18/km | 16 | 6:55/mi | 1:04:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | James Ainsworth | M30-34 | 4:18/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 6:55/mi | 1:04:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Philip Tarrant | M40-44 | 4:18/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:56/mi | 1:04:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | John Quested | M50-54 | 4:18/km | 9 | 6:56/mi | 1:04:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Melissa Ridgway | F16-19 | 4:19/km | 1 | Island Runner | 6:56/mi | 1:04:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Myron Knippshild | M35-39 | 4:19/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:56/mi | 1:04:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Chris Breakey | M45-49 | 4:19/km | 17 | 6:57/mi | 1:04:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 4:19/km | 18 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:57/mi | 1:04:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | William Benson | M50-54 | 4:20/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:58/mi | 1:04:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Steve Hanna | M40-44 | 4:21/km | 14 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:00/mi | 1:05:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Alan Murray | M50-54 | 4:21/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:01/mi | 1:05:20 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M25-29 | 46:48 | ||||||||
2 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 47:53 | ||||||||
3 | Paddy McCluskey | M25-29 | 48:17 | ||||||||
4 | James Davison | M20-24 | 48:27 | ||||||||
5 | Neal Beattie | M20-24 | 49:10 | ||||||||
6 | Chad Pawson | M20-24 | 52:05 | ||||||||
7 | David Matte | M20-24 | 52:10 | ||||||||
8 | Niels Madsen | M40-44 | 52:11 | ||||||||
9 | Steven Royer | M30-34 | 52:50 | ||||||||
10 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 53:36 | ||||||||
11 | Rob Harmsworth | M30-34 | 53:51 | ||||||||
12 | Bernard O'Ree | M35-39 | 53:59 | ||||||||
13 | Al Niezen | M40-44 | 54:10 | ||||||||
14 | Mike Boissonneault | M45-49 | 54:22 | ||||||||
15 | Bill Justus | M35-39 | 54:41 | ||||||||
16 | Gordon Bonwick | M40-44 | 54:43 | ||||||||
17 | Asker Naesgaard | M45-49 | 55:04 | ||||||||
18 | Ken Chew | M30-34 | 55:09 | ||||||||
19 | James Rempel | M16-19 | 55:10 | ||||||||
20 | Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 55:10 | ||||||||
21 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 55:32 | ||||||||
22 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 55:58 | ||||||||
23 | Bruce Williams | M40-44 | 56:31 | ||||||||
24 | Ron Cook | M45-49 | 56:36 | ||||||||
25 | Paul Nicholas | M30-34 | 56:39 | ||||||||
26 | Michael Mawdsley | M40-44 | 56:43 | ||||||||
27 | Paul Brown | M35-39 | 56:47 | ||||||||
28 | Chris Dann | M25-29 | 56:57 | ||||||||
29 | Noriko Kawaguchi | F25-29 | 57:12 | ||||||||
30 | Ron Williams | M30-34 | 57:34 | ||||||||
31 | Peter Geelen | M35-39 | 57:37 | ||||||||
32 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 57:41 | ||||||||
33 | Dan Marwood | M35-39 | 58:01 | ||||||||
34 | John Loewen | M25-29 | 58:05 | ||||||||
35 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 58:05 | ||||||||
36 | Simon Cowell | M25-29 | 58:06 | ||||||||
37 | Bob Cook | M45-49 | 58:11 | ||||||||
38 | Rob Grant | M50-54 | 58:29 | ||||||||
39 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 58:53 | ||||||||
40 | Mike Glossop | M40-44 | 58:59 | ||||||||
41 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 59:21 | ||||||||
42 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 59:29 | ||||||||
43 | Robin Arbuthnot | M40-44 | 59:42 | ||||||||
44 | Lou Hetke | M40-44 | 59:45 | ||||||||
45 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 59:45 | ||||||||
46 | Gary Vermette | M50-54 | 1:00:24 | ||||||||
47 | George Belliveau | M30-34 | 1:00:25 | ||||||||
48 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 1:00:41 | ||||||||
49 | Laurie Upton | M45-49 | 1:00:42 | ||||||||
50 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 1:00:45 | ||||||||
51 | Jacqueline Lewis | F30-34 | 1:00:53 | ||||||||
52 | Shayne Stokes | M25-29 | 1:00:56 | ||||||||
53 | Phil McOrmond | M50-54 | 1:01:10 | ||||||||
54 | Bryan Last | M20-24 | 1:01:15 | ||||||||
55 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 1:01:19 | ||||||||
56 | David Hunt | M20-24 | 1:01:20 | ||||||||
57 | Alex Zimmerman | M45-49 | 1:01:25 | ||||||||
58 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 1:01:52 | ||||||||
59 | Mark Foreman | M45-49 | 1:02:03 | ||||||||
60 | Garth Ball | M60-64 | 1:02:12 | ||||||||
61 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 1:02:15 | ||||||||
62 | Brad Potentier | M40-44 | 1:02:23 | ||||||||
63 | Ed MacDonald | M35-39 | 1:02:31 | ||||||||
64 | David MacMahon | M50-54 | 1:02:33 | ||||||||
65 | Santokh Parhar | M45-49 | 1:02:40 | ||||||||
66 | Carl Stovel | M50-54 | 1:02:45 | ||||||||
67 | Ron Crabtree | M45-49 | 1:03:05 | ||||||||
68 | Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 1:03:08 | ||||||||
69 | Allan Perich | M35-39 | 1:03:11 | ||||||||
70 | Bob Kerr | M40-44 | 1:03:13 | ||||||||
71 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 1:03:19 | ||||||||
72 | Daniel Jack | M45-49 | 1:03:23 | ||||||||
73 | Michael Poole | M45-49 | 1:03:25 | ||||||||
74 | John Cobb | M55-59 | 1:03:28 | ||||||||
75 | Jeff Vos | M20-24 | 1:03:37 | ||||||||
76 | Norm Olsen | M30-34 | 1:03:38 | ||||||||
77 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 1:03:40 | ||||||||
78 | Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 1:03:44 | ||||||||
79 | Reg Dumont | M50-54 | 1:03:50 | ||||||||
80 | Marvin Kurier | M25-29 | 1:03:52 | ||||||||
81 | Sheron Chrysler | F35-39 | 1:03:56 | ||||||||
82 | Rod McCrimmon | M45-49 | 1:04:05 | ||||||||
83 | Karen Lawless | F35-39 | 1:04:09 | ||||||||
84 | Alan Rudson | M30-34 | 1:04:12 | ||||||||
85 | Steve Renton | M50-54 | 1:04:15 | ||||||||
86 | Joe Foster | M35-39 | 1:04:19 | ||||||||
87 | David Robertson | M30-34 | 1:04:23 | ||||||||
88 | Brock Eurchuk | M35-39 | 1:04:24 | ||||||||
89 | Steven Dagg | M35-39 | 1:04:28 | ||||||||
90 | Harry Lewis | M45-49 | 1:04:29 | ||||||||
91 | James Ainsworth | M30-34 | 1:04:30 | ||||||||
92 | Philip Tarrant | M40-44 | 1:04:33 | ||||||||
93 | John Quested | M50-54 | 1:04:34 | ||||||||
94 | Melissa Ridgway | F16-19 | 1:04:38 | ||||||||
95 | Myron Knippshild | M35-39 | 1:04:40 | ||||||||
96 | Chris Breakey | M45-49 | 1:04:44 | ||||||||
97 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 1:04:45 | ||||||||
98 | William Benson | M50-54 | 1:04:58 | ||||||||
99 | Steve Hanna | M40-44 | 1:05:13 | ||||||||
100 | Alan Murray | M50-54 | 1:05:20 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jim Finlayson | M25-29 | 46:48.00 | Mike Creery | 48:40.00 | 1986 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jim Finlayson | M25-29 | 46:48.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 55:10.00 | Lyn Polson | 59:29.00 | 1992 |
Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 1:03:44.00 | Hazel Serrano | 1:04:42.00 | 1996 |
Norma Alison | F55-59 | 1:16:19.00 | Virginia Miller | 1:37:48.00 | 1996 |
Joan Hougan | F65-69 | 1:29:55.00 | Minke Vanderweide | 1:43:32.00 | 1996 |
James Davison | M20-24 | 48:27.00 | David Philip Matte | 55:03.00 | 1996 |
Jim Finlayson | M25-29 | 46:48.00 | Paddy McCluskey | 48:43.00 | 1994 |
Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 47:53.00 | Bob Wooff | 51:09.00 | 1994 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 55:10.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 1:03:44.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Norma Alison | F55-59 | 1:16:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Joan Hougan | F65-69 | 1:29:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
James Davison | M20-24 | 48:27.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jim Finlayson | M25-29 | 46:48.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 47:53.00 | |||||||||||||||
|