Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Pat Hornick | F50-54 | 4:52/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 7:50/mi | 58:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | James Houston | M50-54 | 4:52/km | 23 | 7:50/mi | 58:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | Larry Croome | M40-44 | 4:53/km | 36 | Bastion Running Club | 7:51/mi | 58:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | John Wai | M45-49 | 4:54/km | 23 | 7:53/mi | 58:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | Jeff Gallimore | M40-44 | 4:54/km | 37 | 7:53/mi | 58:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | Maria Carvalho | F45-49 | 4:54/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 7:54/mi | 58:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Mike Killins | M40-44 | 4:54/km | 38 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:54/mi | 58:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | Lawrence Peters | M40-44 | 4:55/km | 39 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:54/mi | 58:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | Chris Garrett-Petts | M50-54 | 4:55/km | 24 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:55/mi | 59:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 4:55/km | 16 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:55/mi | 59:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | Jill Plasteras | F40-44 | 4:57/km | 8 | 7:58/mi | 59:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | Bonnie Bestwick | F45-49 | 4:57/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 7:59/mi | 59:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Tara Fedosoff | F40-44 | 4:57/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 7:59/mi | 59:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Dave English | M55-59 | 4:58/km | 17 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:59/mi | 59:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | Darlene Leavitt | F30-34 | 4:58/km | 8 | 7:59/mi | 59:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | Keith Cains | M60-64 | 4:58/km | 8 | 8:00/mi | 59:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | Louis Alaimo | M45-49 | 4:58/km | 24 | Team West Coast | 8:00/mi | 59:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Yvonne Visser | F35-39 | 4:58/km | 11 | 8:00/mi | 59:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Allison Boyd | F25-29 | 4:59/km | 6 | 8:01/mi | 59:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | Alistair Hood | M50-54 | 4:59/km | 25 | 8:01/mi | 59:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Jane van Waes | F40-44 | 4:59/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 8:01/mi | 59:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | Cheryl Dentoom | F40-44 | 4:59/km | 11 | 8:02/mi | 59:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 4:59/km | 8 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:02/mi | 59:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | Seamus Howley | M40-44 | 5:00/km | 40 | 8:02/mi | 59:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | David Wood | M45-49 | 5:00/km | 25 | 8:02/mi | 59:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | Kathy Hazlehurst | F35-39 | 5:00/km | 12 | 8:03/mi | 59:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Janice Robinson | F35-39 | 5:00/km | 13 | 8:03/mi | 59:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | Shirley Perkovic | F40-44 | 5:01/km | 12 | 8:04/mi | 1:00:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | Jim Flannigan | M40-44 | 5:01/km | 41 | 8:04/mi | 1:00:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Winona Pugh | F50-54 | 5:02/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:05/mi | 1:00:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | Brenda A Cook | F55-59 | 5:02/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 8:05/mi | 1:00:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Jani Haysom | F20-24 | 5:04/km | 2 | 8:09/mi | 1:00:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Fran Lacroix | F35-39 | 5:04/km | 14 | 8:09/mi | 1:00:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | Rebekah Shoop | F25-29 | 5:04/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 8:09/mi | 1:00:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Delcie McLellan | F50-54 | 5:05/km | 8 | 8:10/mi | 1:00:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Susan Miller | F40-44 | 5:05/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 8:11/mi | 1:01:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | Glenn McKnight | M60-64 | 5:05/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 8:11/mi | 1:01:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | Donna Binns | F35-39 | 5:07/km | 15 | 8:13/mi | 1:01:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | Gary Lucas | M45-49 | 5:07/km | 26 | 8:14/mi | 1:01:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | Joanne Van Bibber | F40-44 | 5:07/km | 14 | 8:14/mi | 1:01:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Don Lovely | M50-54 | 5:08/km | 26 | 8:15/mi | 1:01:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | Marilyn McCrimmon | F45-49 | 5:08/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:15/mi | 1:01:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Glenn Barraquias | M50-54 | 5:08/km | 27 | 8:16/mi | 1:01:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | Lucille Grote | F50-54 | 5:09/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:17/mi | 1:01:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Katrina Blomkvist | F16-19 | 5:10/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:20/mi | 1:02:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Wendy-Sue Andrew | F35-39 | 5:11/km | 16 | 8:20/mi | 1:02:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 5:11/km | 27 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:20/mi | 1:02:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | Lorinda Raynor | F45-49 | 5:11/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 8:21/mi | 1:02:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Christina Lintott | F30-34 | 5:11/km | 9 | 8:21/mi | 1:02:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Norm Ryder | M50-54 | 5:12/km | 28 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:22/mi | 1:02:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | Ulrika Spence | F30-34 | 5:13/km | 10 | 8:23/mi | 1:02:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Bruce Campbell | M50-54 | 5:13/km | 29 | 8:24/mi | 1:02:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | Joan McKimm | F40-44 | 5:14/km | 15 | 8:25/mi | 1:02:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | Gary Meyer | M35-39 | 5:14/km | 28 | Bastion Running Club | 8:25/mi | 1:02:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Randy Jones | M45-49 | 5:14/km | 28 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:25/mi | 1:02:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Jaime Nelson | F20-24 | 5:14/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:26/mi | 1:02:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Dan Young | M50-54 | 5:15/km | 30 | 8:28/mi | 1:03:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Bernie Zorn | M55-59 | 5:15/km | 18 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:28/mi | 1:03:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Lorelei Meyer | F35-39 | 5:16/km | 17 | Bastion Running Club | 8:28/mi | 1:03:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Niki Upton | F25-29 | 5:16/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:28/mi | 1:03:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Rintje Raap | M60-64 | 5:16/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:28/mi | 1:03:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | Barbara Nicholson | F50-54 | 5:16/km | 10 | 8:29/mi | 1:03:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | Elizabeth Williams | F35-39 | 5:16/km | 18 | 8:29/mi | 1:03:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Stephen Monrad | M25-29 | 5:18/km | 6 | 8:32/mi | 1:03:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Val Rinehart | F40-44 | 5:18/km | 16 | 8:32/mi | 1:03:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Chuck Minten | M55-59 | 5:19/km | 19 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:33/mi | 1:03:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | Erica Mansfield | F30-34 | 5:19/km | 11 | 8:33/mi | 1:03:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | Heather Johns | F50-54 | 5:19/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 8:33/mi | 1:03:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | Heather MacLean | F30-34 | 5:19/km | 12 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 8:34/mi | 1:03:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Phil Drysdale | M50-54 | 5:20/km | 31 | 8:35/mi | 1:03:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | Mary Denholm | F45-49 | 5:20/km | 11 | 8:35/mi | 1:04:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | Janette Murray-Wakel | F50-54 | 5:21/km | 12 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 8:36/mi | 1:04:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | Kandise Froese | F35-39 | 5:21/km | 19 | 8:37/mi | 1:04:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | Debra Reimer | F30-34 | 5:21/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 8:37/mi | 1:04:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | Fred Jacklin | M40-44 | 5:21/km | 42 | 8:37/mi | 1:04:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | Kathryn Kennedy | F40-44 | 5:21/km | 17 | 8:37/mi | 1:04:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Suzanne Scriven | F30-34 | 5:22/km | 14 | 8:38/mi | 1:04:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | Michael Puszka | M60-64 | 5:23/km | 11 | 8:39/mi | 1:04:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Darryl Anderson | M25-29 | 5:24/km | 7 | 8:41/mi | 1:04:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | Fiona Puszka | F30-34 | 5:24/km | 15 | 8:42/mi | 1:04:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Moira Wright | F30-34 | 5:25/km | 16 | 8:43/mi | 1:05:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Laura Pearson | F40-44 | 5:26/km | 18 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:44/mi | 1:05:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Cathy Head | F40-44 | 5:26/km | 19 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:45/mi | 1:05:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Laura Ockenden | F35-39 | 5:28/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:48/mi | 1:05:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Dave Dirk | M50-54 | 5:29/km | 32 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:49/mi | 1:05:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Sandy Przada | F30-34 | 5:29/km | 17 | 8:49/mi | 1:05:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | Beth Haysom | F50-54 | 5:29/km | 13 | 8:49/mi | 1:05:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Jim O'Byrne | M50-54 | 5:35/km | 33 | 8:59/mi | 1:06:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Suzanne Belke | F30-34 | 5:35/km | 18 | 8:59/mi | 1:07:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Patricia McQuaid | F45-49 | 5:35/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 8:59/mi | 1:07:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Dave Ramsey | M25-29 | 5:35/km | 8 | 9:00/mi | 1:07:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Malinda Emms | F40-44 | 5:36/km | 20 | 9:00/mi | 1:07:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Micheal Tourigny | M45-49 | 5:36/km | 29 | 9:01/mi | 1:07:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | Jo-Anne White | F45-49 | 5:37/km | 13 | 9:02/mi | 1:07:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Cindy Lise | F35-39 | 5:37/km | 21 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:03/mi | 1:07:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Ken Pungente | M55-59 | 5:38/km | 20 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 9:04/mi | 1:07:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | Lorill Garner | F50-54 | 5:38/km | 14 | 9:04/mi | 1:07:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | Petra Herrmann | F40-44 | 5:38/km | 21 | Bastion Running Club | 9:04/mi | 1:07:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Sandi Bassett | F40-44 | 5:38/km | 22 | 9:05/mi | 1:07:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
300 | Leah Ramsay | F40-44 | 5:41/km | 23 | 9:09/mi | 1:08:11 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Pat Hornick | F50-54 | 58:27 | ||||||||
202 | James Houston | M50-54 | 58:28 | ||||||||
203 | Larry Croome | M40-44 | 58:31 | ||||||||
204 | John Wai | M45-49 | 58:45 | ||||||||
205 | Jeff Gallimore | M40-44 | 58:46 | ||||||||
206 | Maria Carvalho | F45-49 | 58:53 | ||||||||
207 | Mike Killins | M40-44 | 58:54 | ||||||||
208 | Lawrence Peters | M40-44 | 58:55 | ||||||||
209 | Chris Garrett-Petts | M50-54 | 59:01 | ||||||||
210 | Ken Bonner | M55-59 | 59:02 | ||||||||
211 | Jill Plasteras | F40-44 | 59:26 | ||||||||
212 | Bonnie Bestwick | F45-49 | 59:29 | ||||||||
213 | Tara Fedosoff | F40-44 | 59:30 | ||||||||
214 | Dave English | M55-59 | 59:33 | ||||||||
215 | Darlene Leavitt | F30-34 | 59:34 | ||||||||
216 | Keith Cains | M60-64 | 59:37 | ||||||||
217 | Louis Alaimo | M45-49 | 59:39 | ||||||||
218 | Yvonne Visser | F35-39 | 59:40 | ||||||||
219 | Allison Boyd | F25-29 | 59:44 | ||||||||
220 | Alistair Hood | M50-54 | 59:47 | ||||||||
221 | Jane van Waes | F40-44 | 59:48 | ||||||||
222 | Cheryl Dentoom | F40-44 | 59:51 | ||||||||
223 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 59:52 | ||||||||
224 | Seamus Howley | M40-44 | 59:56 | ||||||||
225 | David Wood | M45-49 | 59:57 | ||||||||
226 | Kathy Hazlehurst | F35-39 | 59:58 | ||||||||
227 | Janice Robinson | F35-39 | 59:59 | ||||||||
228 | Shirley Perkovic | F40-44 | 1:00:09 | ||||||||
229 | Jim Flannigan | M40-44 | 1:00:10 | ||||||||
230 | Winona Pugh | F50-54 | 1:00:19 | ||||||||
231 | Brenda A Cook | F55-59 | 1:00:20 | ||||||||
232 | Jani Haysom | F20-24 | 1:00:43 | ||||||||
233 | Fran Lacroix | F35-39 | 1:00:47 | ||||||||
234 | Rebekah Shoop | F25-29 | 1:00:48 | ||||||||
235 | Delcie McLellan | F50-54 | 1:00:56 | ||||||||
236 | Susan Miller | F40-44 | 1:01:00 | ||||||||
237 | Glenn McKnight | M60-64 | 1:01:03 | ||||||||
238 | Donna Binns | F35-39 | 1:01:18 | ||||||||
239 | Gary Lucas | M45-49 | 1:01:20 | ||||||||
240 | Joanne Van Bibber | F40-44 | 1:01:25 | ||||||||
241 | Don Lovely | M50-54 | 1:01:30 | ||||||||
242 | Marilyn McCrimmon | F45-49 | 1:01:32 | ||||||||
243 | Glenn Barraquias | M50-54 | 1:01:38 | ||||||||
244 | Lucille Grote | F50-54 | 1:01:46 | ||||||||
245 | Katrina Blomkvist | F16-19 | 1:02:05 | ||||||||
246 | Wendy-Sue Andrew | F35-39 | 1:02:10 | ||||||||
247 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 1:02:11 | ||||||||
248 | Lorinda Raynor | F45-49 | 1:02:16 | ||||||||
249 | Christina Lintott | F30-34 | 1:02:18 | ||||||||
250 | Norm Ryder | M50-54 | 1:02:23 | ||||||||
251 | Ulrika Spence | F30-34 | 1:02:32 | ||||||||
252 | Bruce Campbell | M50-54 | 1:02:36 | ||||||||
253 | Joan McKimm | F40-44 | 1:02:47 | ||||||||
254 | Gary Meyer | M35-39 | 1:02:48 | ||||||||
255 | Randy Jones | M45-49 | 1:02:49 | ||||||||
256 | Jaime Nelson | F20-24 | 1:02:52 | ||||||||
257 | Dan Young | M50-54 | 1:03:05 | ||||||||
258 | Bernie Zorn | M55-59 | 1:03:05 | ||||||||
259 | Lorelei Meyer | F35-39 | 1:03:07 | ||||||||
260 | Niki Upton | F25-29 | 1:03:10 | ||||||||
261 | Rintje Raap | M60-64 | 1:03:11 | ||||||||
262 | Barbara Nicholson | F50-54 | 1:03:14 | ||||||||
263 | Elizabeth Williams | F35-39 | 1:03:16 | ||||||||
264 | Stephen Monrad | M25-29 | 1:03:34 | ||||||||
265 | Val Rinehart | F40-44 | 1:03:37 | ||||||||
266 | Chuck Minten | M55-59 | 1:03:44 | ||||||||
267 | Erica Mansfield | F30-34 | 1:03:45 | ||||||||
268 | Heather Johns | F50-54 | 1:03:48 | ||||||||
269 | Heather MacLean | F30-34 | 1:03:49 | ||||||||
270 | Phil Drysdale | M50-54 | 1:03:58 | ||||||||
271 | Mary Denholm | F45-49 | 1:04:00 | ||||||||
272 | Janette Murray-Wakel | F50-54 | 1:04:08 | ||||||||
273 | Kandise Froese | F35-39 | 1:04:14 | ||||||||
274 | Debra Reimer | F30-34 | 1:04:15 | ||||||||
275 | Fred Jacklin | M40-44 | 1:04:16 | ||||||||
276 | Kathryn Kennedy | F40-44 | 1:04:16 | ||||||||
277 | Suzanne Scriven | F30-34 | 1:04:21 | ||||||||
278 | Michael Puszka | M60-64 | 1:04:30 | ||||||||
279 | Darryl Anderson | M25-29 | 1:04:43 | ||||||||
280 | Fiona Puszka | F30-34 | 1:04:53 | ||||||||
281 | Moira Wright | F30-34 | 1:05:01 | ||||||||
282 | Laura Pearson | F40-44 | 1:05:08 | ||||||||
283 | Cathy Head | F40-44 | 1:05:16 | ||||||||
284 | Laura Ockenden | F35-39 | 1:05:34 | ||||||||
285 | Dave Dirk | M50-54 | 1:05:44 | ||||||||
286 | Sandy Przada | F30-34 | 1:05:45 | ||||||||
287 | Beth Haysom | F50-54 | 1:05:46 | ||||||||
288 | Jim O'Byrne | M50-54 | 1:06:56 | ||||||||
289 | Suzanne Belke | F30-34 | 1:07:00 | ||||||||
290 | Patricia McQuaid | F45-49 | 1:07:01 | ||||||||
291 | Dave Ramsey | M25-29 | 1:07:03 | ||||||||
292 | Malinda Emms | F40-44 | 1:07:06 | ||||||||
293 | Micheal Tourigny | M45-49 | 1:07:13 | ||||||||
294 | Jo-Anne White | F45-49 | 1:07:22 | ||||||||
295 | Cindy Lise | F35-39 | 1:07:29 | ||||||||
296 | Ken Pungente | M55-59 | 1:07:34 | ||||||||
297 | Lorill Garner | F50-54 | 1:07:36 | ||||||||
298 | Petra Herrmann | F40-44 | 1:07:38 | ||||||||
299 | Sandi Bassett | F40-44 | 1:07:41 | ||||||||
300 | Leah Ramsay | F40-44 | 1:08:11 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erin Bower | F16-19 | 48:00.00 | Jackie Dawes | 52:58.00 | 2000 |
Andria Dyck | F25-29 | 46:18.00 | Tasha Sawatsky | 48:51.00 | 2000 |
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 48:25.00 | Karen Knott | 55:01.00 | 2000 |
Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 1:09:55.00 | Josephine Hees | 1:13:51.00 | 2000 |
Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 50:22.00 | Matthew Ward | 51:16.00 | 2000 |
Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 39:57.00 | Steve Bachop | 40:23.00 | 2000 |
Rob Reid | M45-49 | 41:03.00 | Andreas Mehl | 43:04.00 | 2000 |
Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 47:48.00 | Mike Ellis | 48:40.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erin Bower | F16-19 | 48:00.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Andria Dyck | F25-29 | 46:18.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 48:25.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 1:09:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 50:22.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 39:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rob Reid | M45-49 | 41:03.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 47:48.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Cedar 12K | Results |
2019 Cedar 12K | Results |
2018 Cedar 12K | Results |
2017 Cedar 12K | Results |
2016 Cedar 12K | Results |
2015 Cedar 12K | Results |
2014 Cedar 12k | Results |
2013 Cedar 12k | Results |
2011 Cedar 12k | Results |
2010 Cedar 12k | Results |
2009 Cedar 12k | Results |
2008 Cedar 12k | Results |
2007 Cedar 12k | Results |
2006 Cedar 12k | Results |
2005 Cedar 12k | Results |
2004 Cedar 12K | Results |
2003 Cedar 12K | Results |
2002 Cedar 12K | Results |
2000 Cedar 12K | Results |