Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 3:08/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:03/mi | 37:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | David Matte | M25-29 | 3:16/km | 1 | Pacific Athletics | 5:16/mi | 39:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Peter Reid | M30-34 | 3:21/km | 1 | 5:23/mi | 40:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Don King | M30-34 | 3:22/km | 2 | 5:26/mi | 40:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 3:24/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:28/mi | 40:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Michael Basanta | M35-39 | 3:26/km | 2 | 5:32/mi | 41:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Rumon Carter | M25-29 | 3:27/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:33/mi | 41:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 3:30/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:37/mi | 41:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 3:30/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:38/mi | 41:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Greg Stubbs | M20-24 | 3:30/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:38/mi | 42:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 3:30/km | 4 | Island Runner | 5:38/mi | 42:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Mark Creery | M25-29 | 3:35/km | 4 | Pacific Athletics | 5:46/mi | 42:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Hugh Trenchard | M30-34 | 3:36/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:47/mi | 43:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Stephen Struthers | M16-19 | 3:36/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:48/mi | 43:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Andreas Mehl | M50-54 | 3:37/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:49/mi | 43:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Bruce Martell | M30-34 | 3:37/km | 4 | 5:49/mi | 43:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 3:37/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:50/mi | 43:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Tim Loewen | M35-39 | 3:40/km | 5 | 5:54/mi | 44:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:57/mi | 44:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | John Edgington | M40-44 | 3:42/km | 2 | 5:57/mi | 44:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 3:44/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 6:00/mi | 44:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Geoffrey Dunbrack | M16-19 | 3:44/km | 2 | 6:00/mi | 44:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Ian Esplen | M20-24 | 3:46/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:04/mi | 45:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 3:46/km | 6 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:04/mi | 45:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Bill Corsan | M25-29 | 3:47/km | 5 | 6:05/mi | 45:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Tony Vandermeer | M40-44 | 3:48/km | 3 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:07/mi | 45:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Steven Shelford | M25-29 | 3:50/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:11/mi | 46:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 3:52/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:14/mi | 46:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Tim Hanley | M35-39 | 3:52/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:14/mi | 46:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Steven Mitchell | M35-39 | 3:52/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:14/mi | 46:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Darren Mealing | M30-34 | 3:53/km | 7 | 6:15/mi | 46:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Steven Earle | M45-49 | 3:53/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:16/mi | 46:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 3:54/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:16/mi | 46:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Sue Schlatter | F35-39 | 3:54/km | 1 | Hershey Harriers | 6:17/mi | 46:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 3:54/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:17/mi | 46:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Brian Newlove | M35-39 | 3:55/km | 9 | 6:18/mi | 47:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | John Quested | M55-59 | 3:57/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:21/mi | 47:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 4 | 6:22/mi | 47:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Hubert Bunce | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:22/mi | 47:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Nicholas Bassett | M50-54 | 3:58/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:24/mi | 47:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Tony Marquardt | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:24/mi | 47:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Doug Kolot | M30-34 | 3:59/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:25/mi | 47:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Ian Wilson | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 2 | 6:25/mi | 47:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | William Argue | M45-49 | 4:00/km | 3 | 6:26/mi | 47:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Don Peterson | M30-34 | 4:00/km | 9 | 6:26/mi | 47:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Greg Ryan | M45-49 | 4:00/km | 4 | 6:26/mi | 47:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | John Touliopoulos | M35-39 | 4:00/km | 10 | Island Road Racers | 6:27/mi | 48:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Len Nimoy | M30-34 | 4:01/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:28/mi | 48:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Robin Arbuthnot | M45-49 | 4:01/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:28/mi | 48:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Ken Jones | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 6:28/mi | 48:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 4:01/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:28/mi | 48:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 4:01/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:29/mi | 48:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Nick Filipchuk | M16-19 | 4:02/km | 3 | 6:29/mi | 48:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Robert Dunbrack | M50-54 | 4:02/km | 4 | 6:29/mi | 48:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:29/mi | 48:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 4:02/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:30/mi | 48:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:30/mi | 48:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Laura Leno | F45-49 | 4:03/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:30/mi | 48:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Bob Flindell | M45-49 | 4:03/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 48:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Walter Cantwell | M30-34 | 4:03/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 48:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Ben Parfitt | M40-44 | 4:03/km | 9 | 6:31/mi | 48:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | John Crouch | M60-64 | 4:03/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:31/mi | 48:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Wayne Lackner | M40-44 | 4:03/km | 10 | Island Road Racers | 6:32/mi | 48:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Menno Jongsma | M30-34 | 4:04/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 6:33/mi | 48:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 4:05/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:33/mi | 48:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Steve Hanna | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:35/mi | 49:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 4:08/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:39/mi | 49:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Karl Klein | M55-59 | 4:09/km | 3 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:40/mi | 49:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:41/mi | 49:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Randy Steel | M40-44 | 4:09/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 6:41/mi | 49:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Sandi Begg | F35-39 | 4:09/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:41/mi | 49:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Alan Murray | M55-59 | 4:09/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:41/mi | 49:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Sean Chester | M16-19 | 4:09/km | 4 | 6:41/mi | 49:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Rick Hannah | M30-34 | 4:09/km | 13 | 6:42/mi | 49:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 4:10/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:42/mi | 49:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 4:10/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 6:42/mi | 49:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Clint Lien | M35-39 | 4:11/km | 12 | UVic Tri Club | 6:44/mi | 50:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Graeme Benn | M01-15 | 4:11/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:44/mi | 50:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | David Clough | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:44/mi | 50:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Ray Billings | M45-49 | 4:13/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:47/mi | 50:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Herb Stark Jr. | M01-15 | 4:13/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:47/mi | 50:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Sheryl Karras | F35-39 | 4:13/km | 3 | Hash House Harriers | 6:48/mi | 50:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Janine Frank | F40-44 | 4:14/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:49/mi | 50:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Joan Harmsworth | F30-34 | 4:15/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 6:50/mi | 50:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Herb Stark Sr. | M55-59 | 4:15/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:50/mi | 50:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Stephen Baker | M60-64 | 4:16/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:51/mi | 51:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Bob Snelling | M50-54 | 4:16/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:52/mi | 51:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 4:16/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:53/mi | 51:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Ken Bonner | M60-64 | 4:17/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:54/mi | 51:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Shelagh Germyn | F45-49 | 4:18/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:54/mi | 51:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Monica Armour | F40-44 | 4:18/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:55/mi | 51:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Mark Jess | M25-29 | 4:18/km | 7 | 6:55/mi | 51:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Jacqueline Lewis | F35-39 | 4:19/km | 4 | 6:57/mi | 51:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Leigh Lundgren | M40-44 | 4:19/km | 13 | 6:57/mi | 51:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Brian Henning | M40-44 | 4:19/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 6:57/mi | 51:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Terence Miranda | M30-34 | 4:20/km | 14 | 6:58/mi | 51:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Marguerite Masson | F45-49 | 4:20/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:58/mi | 51:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 4:22/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 7:02/mi | 52:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Greig Wilkie | M55-59 | 4:22/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 7:02/mi | 52:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | John Hannon | M55-59 | 4:23/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 7:02/mi | 52:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
101 | Gerry Dortch | M40-44 | 4:23/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:03/mi | 52:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 4:23/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:03/mi | 52:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M50-54 | 4:23/km | 7 | 7:04/mi | 52:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Ted Watson | M45-49 | 4:24/km | 11 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:04/mi | 52:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Karen Fry | F35-39 | 4:24/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 7:05/mi | 52:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 4:24/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:05/mi | 52:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Gary Blake | M50-54 | 4:24/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 7:06/mi | 52:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Ed Light | M30-34 | 4:25/km | 15 | 7:07/mi | 53:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Sharon Dawson | F40-44 | 4:25/km | 6 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:07/mi | 53:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Bill Fosdick | M45-49 | 4:26/km | 12 | 7:07/mi | 53:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 4:26/km | 13 | Island Road Racers | 7:08/mi | 53:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 4:26/km | 8 | 7:08/mi | 53:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Mary Bauto | F35-39 | 4:27/km | 7 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 7:09/mi | 53:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Jane Gibson | F40-44 | 4:27/km | 7 | 7:09/mi | 53:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 4:27/km | 9 | Running Room | 7:10/mi | 53:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Cathy Livsey | F30-34 | 4:27/km | 3 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:10/mi | 53:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Bert Robillard | M50-54 | 4:28/km | 10 | Running Room | 7:11/mi | 53:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Errol Nadeau | M50-54 | 4:28/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:12/mi | 53:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Pete Oud | M45-49 | 4:29/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 7:12/mi | 53:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Ron Little | M40-44 | 4:30/km | 16 | 7:14/mi | 53:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Elisabeth Lang | F30-34 | 4:30/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 7:15/mi | 54:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Caroline Clark | F30-34 | 4:30/km | 5 | 7:15/mi | 54:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Tom Barr | M40-44 | 4:31/km | 17 | Bastion Running Club | 7:15/mi | 54:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Tony Pullen | M45-49 | 4:31/km | 14 | 7:16/mi | 54:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 4:31/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:17/mi | 54:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | Rose Houle | F40-44 | 4:32/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:17/mi | 54:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Anne Middleton | F45-49 | 4:32/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 7:17/mi | 54:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Brian Foley | M55-59 | 4:33/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 7:19/mi | 54:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Karl J Benn | M50-54 | 4:33/km | 12 | 7:19/mi | 54:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 4:34/km | 10 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:21/mi | 54:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Belinda Nixon | F30-34 | 4:34/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:21/mi | 54:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Don Cook | M55-59 | 4:34/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 7:21/mi | 54:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Lori Neilsen | F40-44 | 4:34/km | 9 | 7:22/mi | 54:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Hazel Serrano | F50-54 | 4:35/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:22/mi | 54:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Leanne Anglin | F50-54 | 4:36/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:24/mi | 55:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Derek Shrubsole | M25-29 | 4:37/km | 8 | 7:25/mi | 55:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Steve Page | M40-44 | 4:37/km | 18 | 7:26/mi | 55:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Daphne Dobko-Walsh | F35-39 | 4:37/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 7:26/mi | 55:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Mary Freeman | F45-49 | 4:38/km | 5 | 7:27/mi | 55:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Rob Garson | M35-39 | 4:39/km | 14 | 7:28/mi | 55:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Don Emerson | M50-54 | 4:39/km | 13 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:29/mi | 55:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Philip Tarrant | M45-49 | 4:39/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:29/mi | 55:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Michael Rowe | M50-54 | 4:39/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 7:29/mi | 55:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 4:40/km | 3 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:30/mi | 55:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Katherine Hallam | F30-34 | 4:40/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:31/mi | 56:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Helen Jackson | F50-54 | 4:40/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:31/mi | 56:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Bob Langelo | M40-44 | 4:41/km | 19 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:32/mi | 56:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Karin Holm | F30-34 | 4:41/km | 8 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:33/mi | 56:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Roberta Tower | F40-44 | 4:43/km | 10 | 7:35/mi | 56:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Wendy Kroeger | F35-39 | 4:43/km | 9 | 7:36/mi | 56:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Ian Hatter | M45-49 | 4:43/km | 16 | 7:36/mi | 56:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Tara Wilson | F30-34 | 4:43/km | 9 | 7:36/mi | 56:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Stuart Cameron | M65-69 | 4:44/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:37/mi | 56:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Mike Webster | M65-69 | 4:44/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:37/mi | 56:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Laura Wyatt | F40-44 | 4:44/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:38/mi | 56:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Jacques Gentile | M35-39 | 4:45/km | 15 | 7:39/mi | 57:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Marilyn Funk | F45-49 | 4:45/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 7:39/mi | 57:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 4:46/km | 12 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:40/mi | 57:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Tanya Kusisto | F20-24 | 4:46/km | 1 | 7:40/mi | 57:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Bernie Skelding | M30-34 | 4:47/km | 16 | 7:42/mi | 57:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Janice Ross | F45-49 | 4:48/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 7:44/mi | 57:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | Keith Mernickle | M55-59 | 4:48/km | 13 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:44/mi | 57:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Steve Boggis | M50-54 | 4:49/km | 15 | 7:45/mi | 57:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Gina Wohlgemuth | F35-39 | 4:49/km | 10 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:45/mi | 57:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 4:49/km | 8 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:45/mi | 57:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Grant Parnell | M45-49 | 4:49/km | 17 | 7:45/mi | 57:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Don Carson | M50-54 | 4:49/km | 16 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:45/mi | 57:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | David English | M55-59 | 4:51/km | 14 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:48/mi | 58:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Janet Germann | F50-54 | 4:51/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:48/mi | 58:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Hazura Sangha | M65-69 | 4:51/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:49/mi | 58:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Mark Kuhn | M40-44 | 4:52/km | 20 | 7:50/mi | 58:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Rosalie Stech | F45-49 | 4:52/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:50/mi | 58:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Tammy Blair | F30-34 | 4:52/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 7:50/mi | 58:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Bruce Hawkes | M60-64 | 4:53/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:52/mi | 58:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Terry Turcotte | M50-54 | 4:53/km | 17 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:52/mi | 58:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Delcie McLellan | F50-54 | 4:54/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 7:53/mi | 58:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Larry Smith | M40-44 | 4:54/km | 21 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:54/mi | 58:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 4:55/km | 22 | Island Road Racers | 7:54/mi | 58:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 4:55/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 7:54/mi | 58:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Seamus Howley | M45-49 | 4:55/km | 18 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:55/mi | 59:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Kary Salvador | F35-39 | 4:55/km | 11 | 7:56/mi | 59:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | John Lambert | M55-59 | 4:55/km | 15 | 7:56/mi | 59:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Rick Hastings | M35-39 | 4:56/km | 16 | 7:56/mi | 59:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Paul Grinder | M55-59 | 4:56/km | 16 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:57/mi | 59:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | James Ainsworth | M30-34 | 4:57/km | 17 | Island Road Racers | 7:57/mi | 59:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Randy Jones | M45-49 | 4:57/km | 19 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:58/mi | 59:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 4:57/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:58/mi | 59:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Mike Staples | M35-39 | 4:57/km | 17 | 7:58/mi | 59:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Andrea Giesbrecht | F25-29 | 4:57/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 7:59/mi | 59:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Chris Bateman | M50-54 | 4:58/km | 18 | Team West Coast | 7:59/mi | 59:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | Heather Skuja | F30-34 | 4:58/km | 11 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:59/mi | 59:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 4:58/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:00/mi | 59:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Sam Knowles | M55-59 | 4:58/km | 17 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 8:00/mi | 59:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Jo Taylore | F35-39 | 4:58/km | 12 | 8:00/mi | 59:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Carol Monsigneur | F35-39 | 5:00/km | 13 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 8:03/mi | 1:00:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Rick Harmeson | M40-44 | 5:01/km | 23 | 8:04/mi | 1:00:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Wayne Coulson | M50-54 | 5:01/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 8:04/mi | 1:00:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Susan Miller | F40-44 | 5:02/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 8:06/mi | 1:00:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Fred Jacklin | M40-44 | 5:02/km | 24 | Bastion Running Club | 8:06/mi | 1:00:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Lisa Lockerbie | F25-29 | 5:03/km | 3 | 8:07/mi | 1:00:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
201 | Rick Gammie | M40-44 | 5:03/km | 25 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:07/mi | 1:00:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | Sydney O'Toole | F35-39 | 5:03/km | 14 | 8:08/mi | 1:00:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | Anne Muir | F40-44 | 5:04/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:09/mi | 1:00:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | Brenda A Cook | F55-59 | 5:05/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 8:10/mi | 1:00:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | Carolyn Wilkie | F40-44 | 5:05/km | 15 | 8:11/mi | 1:01:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | Matt Bartilucci | M20-24 | 5:05/km | 4 | 8:11/mi | 1:01:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Evan Fagan | M65-69 | 5:07/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 8:13/mi | 1:01:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | Gary Meyer | M35-39 | 5:08/km | 19 | Bastion Running Club | 8:15/mi | 1:01:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | Jani Haysom | F20-24 | 5:09/km | 2 | 8:18/mi | 1:01:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | David MacLeod | M50-54 | 5:09/km | 20 | 8:18/mi | 1:01:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | Joseph Proctor | M40-44 | 5:12/km | 26 | 8:22/mi | 1:02:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | Rita Foreman | F45-49 | 5:12/km | 10 | 8:22/mi | 1:02:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Alanna Murray | F40-44 | 5:14/km | 16 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:25/mi | 1:02:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Janice Baker | F50-54 | 5:14/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 8:26/mi | 1:02:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | Pete Sabo | M35-39 | 5:16/km | 20 | 8:28/mi | 1:03:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | Michelle Peters | F35-39 | 5:16/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:29/mi | 1:03:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | Lisa Osborne | F35-39 | 5:16/km | 16 | 8:29/mi | 1:03:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Will Fosdick | M16-19 | 5:16/km | 5 | 8:29/mi | 1:03:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Virginia Hama | F45-49 | 5:17/km | 11 | 8:31/mi | 1:03:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | Julie Langelo | F45-49 | 5:18/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:31/mi | 1:03:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Loriann Daniels | F30-34 | 5:18/km | 12 | 8:31/mi | 1:03:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | Debra Miller | F20-24 | 5:18/km | 3 | 8:32/mi | 1:03:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Jane Dewing | F50-54 | 5:19/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:33/mi | 1:03:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | Mel Huggins | F45-49 | 5:19/km | 13 | 8:34/mi | 1:03:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | Rob Hare | M45-49 | 5:19/km | 21 | 8:34/mi | 1:03:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | Alana Jones | F20-24 | 5:20/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:34/mi | 1:03:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Dan Young | M50-54 | 5:21/km | 21 | 8:36/mi | 1:04:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | Allison Boyd | F25-29 | 5:21/km | 4 | 8:37/mi | 1:04:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | Teresa Blais-Williscro | F30-34 | 5:21/km | 13 | 8:37/mi | 1:04:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Rintje Raap | M60-64 | 5:21/km | 6 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:37/mi | 1:04:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | Beth Haysom | F50-54 | 5:22/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 8:38/mi | 1:04:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Lorelei Meyer | F35-39 | 5:23/km | 17 | Bastion Running Club | 8:40/mi | 1:04:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Ray Owens | M60-64 | 5:23/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 8:41/mi | 1:04:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | Mark Meester | M40-44 | 5:24/km | 27 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:41/mi | 1:04:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | James Struthers | M55-59 | 5:24/km | 18 | 8:42/mi | 1:04:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Sherri Norman | F35-39 | 5:26/km | 18 | 8:44/mi | 1:05:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | Maurice Thibeault | M60-64 | 5:27/km | 8 | 8:46/mi | 1:05:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | Frank Taylor | M65-69 | 5:27/km | 7 | 8:46/mi | 1:05:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | Michael Puszka | M60-64 | 5:28/km | 9 | 8:47/mi | 1:05:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | Alison Sondheim | F20-24 | 5:28/km | 5 | 8:48/mi | 1:05:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Les Hudson | M50-54 | 5:28/km | 22 | 8:48/mi | 1:05:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | Rodger Moore | M50-54 | 5:29/km | 23 | Saltspring Island | 8:49/mi | 1:05:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Susan Cormie | F50-54 | 5:29/km | 10 | 8:49/mi | 1:05:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | Malinda Emms | F40-44 | 5:29/km | 17 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:49/mi | 1:05:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Niki Upton | F25-29 | 5:29/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:50/mi | 1:05:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Shelley Oslie | F35-39 | 5:29/km | 19 | 8:50/mi | 1:05:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | John Boquist | M55-59 | 5:30/km | 19 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:51/mi | 1:06:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | Donald Jones | M60-64 | 5:30/km | 10 | 8:51/mi | 1:06:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Moira Wright | F35-39 | 5:30/km | 20 | 8:51/mi | 1:06:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Paul Gower | M50-54 | 5:30/km | 24 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:52/mi | 1:06:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | Melanie Peake | F25-29 | 5:31/km | 6 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:52/mi | 1:06:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Frederique Nattrass | F35-39 | 5:32/km | 21 | Bastion Running Club | 8:55/mi | 1:06:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | Jaye Park | F40-44 | 5:33/km | 18 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:55/mi | 1:06:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | Kathryn LeGros | F40-44 | 5:33/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:56/mi | 1:06:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Norma Alison | F60-64 | 5:33/km | 1 | 8:56/mi | 1:06:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Nicole L'Hirondelle | F20-24 | 5:33/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 8:56/mi | 1:06:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Kathy O'Neil | F35-39 | 5:34/km | 22 | 8:58/mi | 1:06:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Andrew Galbraith | M35-39 | 5:36/km | 21 | 9:00/mi | 1:07:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Stephen White | M45-49 | 5:37/km | 22 | 9:02/mi | 1:07:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Ken Pungente | M60-64 | 5:37/km | 11 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 9:03/mi | 1:07:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Bev Bain | F45-49 | 5:38/km | 14 | 9:04/mi | 1:07:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | Susan Croskery | F55-59 | 5:41/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 9:08/mi | 1:08:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | Heather Cooper | F25-29 | 5:41/km | 7 | 9:08/mi | 1:08:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Lesley Jones | F45-49 | 5:42/km | 15 | 9:10/mi | 1:08:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Jackie Stannard | F55-59 | 5:42/km | 3 | Peninsula Plodders | 9:11/mi | 1:08:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Marlo Dunston | F25-29 | 5:43/km | 8 | 9:12/mi | 1:08:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | Diana Conner | F45-49 | 5:45/km | 16 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:15/mi | 1:08:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | Barb Chestnut | F40-44 | 5:45/km | 20 | 9:15/mi | 1:08:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | Janet Hawkins | F35-39 | 5:45/km | 23 | Team West Coast | 9:15/mi | 1:09:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Joanne Schenck | F45-49 | 5:46/km | 17 | 9:17/mi | 1:09:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | Castle Dye | F50-54 | 5:47/km | 11 | 9:18/mi | 1:09:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | Leah Ramsay | F40-44 | 5:47/km | 21 | 9:19/mi | 1:09:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | Cor Buys | M45-49 | 5:48/km | 23 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 9:20/mi | 1:09:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | Suzanne Belke | F30-34 | 5:50/km | 14 | 9:23/mi | 1:09:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | Margaret Graham | F50-54 | 5:51/km | 12 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:25/mi | 1:10:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | Roger Painter | M55-59 | 5:52/km | 20 | Team West Coast | 9:26/mi | 1:10:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Tamara Brierley | F25-29 | 5:52/km | 9 | 9:27/mi | 1:10:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | Linda Taylor-Jack | F40-44 | 5:54/km | 22 | 9:30/mi | 1:10:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Len Stewart | M55-59 | 5:54/km | 21 | 9:30/mi | 1:10:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | Cyndi MacKay | F45-49 | 5:54/km | 18 | 9:30/mi | 1:10:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Barry McLachlan | M45-49 | 5:54/km | 24 | 9:30/mi | 1:10:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Pat Tosczak | F45-49 | 5:55/km | 19 | 9:31/mi | 1:10:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Angela Puszka | F01-15 | 5:55/km | 1 | 9:31/mi | 1:11:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Bob Sackett | M35-39 | 5:55/km | 22 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:32/mi | 1:11:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Dawn Tyndall | F35-39 | 5:57/km | 24 | 9:34/mi | 1:11:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Anne Murfitt | F40-44 | 6:00/km | 23 | Team West Coast | 9:40/mi | 1:12:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | Lisa Bronson | F40-44 | 6:03/km | 24 | 9:44/mi | 1:12:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Jill Williams | F50-54 | 6:05/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 9:48/mi | 1:13:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Mike Robinson | M40-44 | 6:05/km | 28 | Bastion Running Club | 9:48/mi | 1:13:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Karen Shook | F50-54 | 6:06/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:49/mi | 1:13:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Clay Sanders | M45-49 | 6:06/km | 25 | Bastion Running Club | 9:49/mi | 1:13:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Tanis Sears | F25-29 | 6:06/km | 10 | Peninsula Plodders | 9:49/mi | 1:13:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Elise Sangster | F20-24 | 6:07/km | 7 | 9:51/mi | 1:13:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | Laura Ockenden | F35-39 | 6:08/km | 25 | 9:53/mi | 1:13:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Helen Reimer | F40-44 | 6:09/km | 25 | Bastion Running Club | 9:54/mi | 1:13:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Rose Justice | F40-44 | 6:10/km | 26 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:55/mi | 1:13:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | Georgie Clapham | F60-64 | 6:17/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 10:07/mi | 1:15:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | Kara Turner | F30-34 | 6:20/km | 15 | Island Road Racers | 10:12/mi | 1:16:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Sandy Anderson | F60-64 | 6:21/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 10:13/mi | 1:16:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
300 | Leigh Blaney | F50-54 | 6:22/km | 15 | 10:14/mi | 1:16:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
301 | Darcy Mackenzie | F25-29 | 6:22/km | 11 | Oceanside Running Club | 10:15/mi | 1:16:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
302 | Gordon Justice | M45-49 | 6:24/km | 26 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 10:18/mi | 1:16:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
303 | Verna Cameron | F45-49 | 6:25/km | 20 | 10:20/mi | 1:17:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
304 | Margie Forster | F35-39 | 6:25/km | 26 | 10:20/mi | 1:17:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
305 | Carolyn Parks | F50-54 | 6:25/km | 16 | 10:20/mi | 1:17:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
306 | Pamela Horrigan | F30-34 | 6:26/km | 16 | Oceanside Running Club | 10:22/mi | 1:17:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
307 | Tara Landsdell | F30-34 | 6:26/km | 17 | Bastion Running Club | 10:22/mi | 1:17:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
308 | Alan Perkins | M50-54 | 6:26/km | 25 | Bastion Running Club | 10:22/mi | 1:17:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
309 | Kim Kolesar | F25-29 | 6:28/km | 12 | 10:25/mi | 1:17:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
310 | Coral Miller | F30-34 | 6:30/km | 18 | 10:28/mi | 1:18:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
311 | Dwayne Schuk | M55-59 | 6:31/km | 22 | 10:30/mi | 1:18:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
312 | Jamaica Ortynski | F25-29 | 6:31/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 10:30/mi | 1:18:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
313 | Jytte Haagensen | F65-69 | 6:32/km | 1 | 10:30/mi | 1:18:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
314 | Joy Andrews | F40-44 | 6:33/km | 27 | 10:33/mi | 1:18:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
315 | Vivian Esplen | F45-49 | 6:34/km | 21 | 10:33/mi | 1:18:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
316 | Liz Laird | F40-44 | 6:34/km | 28 | 10:34/mi | 1:18:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
317 | Stephanie Nash | F35-39 | 6:34/km | 27 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:35/mi | 1:18:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
318 | Anne Heyes | F35-39 | 6:35/km | 28 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 10:35/mi | 1:18:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
319 | Elaine Galbraith | F35-39 | 6:37/km | 29 | 10:39/mi | 1:19:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
320 | Ken Owen | M70-74 | 6:38/km | 2 | Oceanside Running Club | 10:41/mi | 1:19:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
321 | Ruth McGill | F50-54 | 6:40/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 10:43/mi | 1:19:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
322 | Louise Jorgensen | F01-15 | 6:43/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 10:48/mi | 1:20:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
323 | Roseanne Wilson | F65-69 | 6:43/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 10:48/mi | 1:20:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
324 | John Brodie | M40-44 | 6:48/km | 29 | 10:56/mi | 1:21:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
325 | Aengus MacIntosh | M55-59 | 6:48/km | 23 | 10:57/mi | 1:21:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
326 | Roxanne Desrochers | F35-39 | 6:49/km | 30 | 10:58/mi | 1:21:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
327 | Lucie Desharnais | F40-44 | 6:52/km | 29 | 11:02/mi | 1:22:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
328 | Art Bakker | M75-79 | 6:52/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 11:03/mi | 1:22:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
329 | Leon Politano | M55-59 | 6:52/km | 24 | Team West Coast | 11:03/mi | 1:22:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
330 | John McQuaid | M50-54 | 6:53/km | 26 | 11:04/mi | 1:22:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
331 | Faye Boucher | F55-59 | 6:56/km | 4 | 11:10/mi | 1:23:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
332 | Melanie Boucher | F20-24 | 6:56/km | 8 | 11:10/mi | 1:23:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
333 | Christine Thate | F40-44 | 7:06/km | 30 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 11:25/mi | 1:25:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
334 | Jean Cruickshank | F40-44 | 7:09/km | 31 | 11:31/mi | 1:25:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
335 | Line Couture | F45-49 | 7:39/km | 22 | Oceanside Running Club | 12:18/mi | 1:31:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
336 | Lenora Marcellus | F40-44 | 7:44/km | 32 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 12:26/mi | 1:32:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
337 | Winona Pugh | F50-54 | 7:44/km | 18 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 12:26/mi | 1:32:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
338 | Susan Bexson | F45-49 | 7:44/km | 23 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 12:26/mi | 1:32:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
339 | Paul Christopher | M45-49 | 7:44/km | 27 | Team West Coast | 12:26/mi | 1:32:44 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 37:37 | ||||||||
2 | David Matte | M25-29 | 39:14 | ||||||||
3 | Peter Reid | M30-34 | 40:12 | ||||||||
4 | Don King | M30-34 | 40:29 | ||||||||
5 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 40:48 | ||||||||
6 | Michael Basanta | M35-39 | 41:13 | ||||||||
7 | Rumon Carter | M25-29 | 41:24 | ||||||||
8 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 41:55 | ||||||||
9 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 41:58 | ||||||||
10 | Greg Stubbs | M20-24 | 42:00 | ||||||||
11 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 42:04 | ||||||||
12 | Mark Creery | M25-29 | 42:57 | ||||||||
13 | Hugh Trenchard | M30-34 | 43:11 | ||||||||
14 | Stephen Struthers | M16-19 | 43:16 | ||||||||
15 | Andreas Mehl | M50-54 | 43:25 | ||||||||
16 | Bruce Martell | M30-34 | 43:26 | ||||||||
17 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 43:28 | ||||||||
18 | Tim Loewen | M35-39 | 44:03 | ||||||||
19 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 44:19 | ||||||||
20 | John Edgington | M40-44 | 44:24 | ||||||||
21 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 44:43 | ||||||||
22 | Geoffrey Dunbrack | M16-19 | 44:45 | ||||||||
23 | Ian Esplen | M20-24 | 45:14 | ||||||||
24 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 45:17 | ||||||||
25 | Bill Corsan | M25-29 | 45:21 | ||||||||
26 | Tony Vandermeer | M40-44 | 45:33 | ||||||||
27 | Steven Shelford | M25-29 | 46:03 | ||||||||
28 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 46:26 | ||||||||
29 | Tim Hanley | M35-39 | 46:26 | ||||||||
30 | Steven Mitchell | M35-39 | 46:28 | ||||||||
31 | Darren Mealing | M30-34 | 46:35 | ||||||||
32 | Steven Earle | M45-49 | 46:41 | ||||||||
33 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 46:42 | ||||||||
34 | Sue Schlatter | F35-39 | 46:48 | ||||||||
35 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 46:50 | ||||||||
36 | Brian Newlove | M35-39 | 47:00 | ||||||||
37 | John Quested | M55-59 | 47:22 | ||||||||
38 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 47:27 | ||||||||
39 | Hubert Bunce | M40-44 | 47:30 | ||||||||
40 | Nicholas Bassett | M50-54 | 47:41 | ||||||||
41 | Tony Marquardt | M40-44 | 47:44 | ||||||||
42 | Doug Kolot | M30-34 | 47:50 | ||||||||
43 | Ian Wilson | M45-49 | 47:53 | ||||||||
44 | William Argue | M45-49 | 47:56 | ||||||||
45 | Don Peterson | M30-34 | 47:57 | ||||||||
46 | Greg Ryan | M45-49 | 47:57 | ||||||||
47 | John Touliopoulos | M35-39 | 48:03 | ||||||||
48 | Len Nimoy | M30-34 | 48:10 | ||||||||
49 | Robin Arbuthnot | M45-49 | 48:11 | ||||||||
50 | Ken Jones | M35-39 | 48:14 | ||||||||
51 | Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 48:15 | ||||||||
52 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 48:17 | ||||||||
53 | Nick Filipchuk | M16-19 | 48:19 | ||||||||
54 | Robert Dunbrack | M50-54 | 48:22 | ||||||||
55 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 48:23 | ||||||||
56 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 48:25 | ||||||||
57 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 48:29 | ||||||||
58 | Laura Leno | F45-49 | 48:31 | ||||||||
59 | Bob Flindell | M45-49 | 48:34 | ||||||||
60 | Walter Cantwell | M30-34 | 48:34 | ||||||||
61 | Ben Parfitt | M40-44 | 48:36 | ||||||||
62 | John Crouch | M60-64 | 48:37 | ||||||||
63 | Wayne Lackner | M40-44 | 48:40 | ||||||||
64 | Menno Jongsma | M30-34 | 48:50 | ||||||||
65 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 48:54 | ||||||||
66 | Steve Hanna | M45-49 | 49:06 | ||||||||
67 | Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 49:35 | ||||||||
68 | Karl Klein | M55-59 | 49:44 | ||||||||
69 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 49:47 | ||||||||
70 | Randy Steel | M40-44 | 49:49 | ||||||||
71 | Sandi Begg | F35-39 | 49:50 | ||||||||
72 | Alan Murray | M55-59 | 49:50 | ||||||||
73 | Sean Chester | M16-19 | 49:52 | ||||||||
74 | Rick Hannah | M30-34 | 49:54 | ||||||||
75 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 49:55 | ||||||||
76 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 49:56 | ||||||||
77 | Clint Lien | M35-39 | 50:10 | ||||||||
78 | Graeme Benn | M01-15 | 50:11 | ||||||||
79 | David Clough | M45-49 | 50:14 | ||||||||
80 | Ray Billings | M45-49 | 50:33 | ||||||||
81 | Herb Stark Jr. | M01-15 | 50:35 | ||||||||
82 | Sheryl Karras | F35-39 | 50:40 | ||||||||
83 | Janine Frank | F40-44 | 50:53 | ||||||||
84 | Joan Harmsworth | F30-34 | 50:55 | ||||||||
85 | Herb Stark Sr. | M55-59 | 50:56 | ||||||||
86 | Stephen Baker | M60-64 | 51:07 | ||||||||
87 | Bob Snelling | M50-54 | 51:12 | ||||||||
88 | Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 51:17 | ||||||||
89 | Ken Bonner | M60-64 | 51:26 | ||||||||
90 | Shelagh Germyn | F45-49 | 51:30 | ||||||||
91 | Monica Armour | F40-44 | 51:34 | ||||||||
92 | Mark Jess | M25-29 | 51:36 | ||||||||
93 | Jacqueline Lewis | F35-39 | 51:48 | ||||||||
94 | Leigh Lundgren | M40-44 | 51:49 | ||||||||
95 | Brian Henning | M40-44 | 51:52 | ||||||||
96 | Terence Miranda | M30-34 | 51:54 | ||||||||
97 | Marguerite Masson | F45-49 | 51:56 | ||||||||
98 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 52:23 | ||||||||
99 | Greig Wilkie | M55-59 | 52:26 | ||||||||
100 | John Hannon | M55-59 | 52:30 | ||||||||
101 | Gerry Dortch | M40-44 | 52:32 | ||||||||
102 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 52:37 | ||||||||
103 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M50-54 | 52:42 | ||||||||
104 | Ted Watson | M45-49 | 52:44 | ||||||||
105 | Karen Fry | F35-39 | 52:48 | ||||||||
106 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 52:50 | ||||||||
107 | Gary Blake | M50-54 | 52:53 | ||||||||
108 | Ed Light | M30-34 | 53:05 | ||||||||
109 | Sharon Dawson | F40-44 | 53:06 | ||||||||
110 | Bill Fosdick | M45-49 | 53:07 | ||||||||
111 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 53:10 | ||||||||
112 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 53:11 | ||||||||
113 | Mary Bauto | F35-39 | 53:19 | ||||||||
114 | Jane Gibson | F40-44 | 53:21 | ||||||||
115 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 53:24 | ||||||||
116 | Cathy Livsey | F30-34 | 53:25 | ||||||||
117 | Bert Robillard | M50-54 | 53:33 | ||||||||
118 | Errol Nadeau | M50-54 | 53:40 | ||||||||
119 | Pete Oud | M45-49 | 53:43 | ||||||||
120 | Ron Little | M40-44 | 53:58 | ||||||||
121 | Elisabeth Lang | F30-34 | 54:00 | ||||||||
122 | Caroline Clark | F30-34 | 54:01 | ||||||||
123 | Tom Barr | M40-44 | 54:07 | ||||||||
124 | Tony Pullen | M45-49 | 54:09 | ||||||||
125 | Charlie Ireland | M65-69 | 54:15 | ||||||||
126 | Rose Houle | F40-44 | 54:19 | ||||||||
127 | Anne Middleton | F45-49 | 54:20 | ||||||||
128 | Brian Foley | M55-59 | 54:34 | ||||||||
129 | Karl J Benn | M50-54 | 54:37 | ||||||||
130 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 54:46 | ||||||||
131 | Belinda Nixon | F30-34 | 54:47 | ||||||||
132 | Don Cook | M55-59 | 54:49 | ||||||||
133 | Lori Neilsen | F40-44 | 54:53 | ||||||||
134 | Hazel Serrano | F50-54 | 54:59 | ||||||||
135 | Leanne Anglin | F50-54 | 55:08 | ||||||||
136 | Derek Shrubsole | M25-29 | 55:21 | ||||||||
137 | Steve Page | M40-44 | 55:22 | ||||||||
138 | Daphne Dobko-Walsh | F35-39 | 55:25 | ||||||||
139 | Mary Freeman | F45-49 | 55:30 | ||||||||
140 | Rob Garson | M35-39 | 55:43 | ||||||||
141 | Don Emerson | M50-54 | 55:45 | ||||||||
142 | Philip Tarrant | M45-49 | 55:46 | ||||||||
143 | Michael Rowe | M50-54 | 55:50 | ||||||||
144 | Jackie Eddy | F50-54 | 55:58 | ||||||||
145 | Katherine Hallam | F30-34 | 56:00 | ||||||||
146 | Helen Jackson | F50-54 | 56:02 | ||||||||
147 | Bob Langelo | M40-44 | 56:12 | ||||||||
148 | Karin Holm | F30-34 | 56:15 | ||||||||
149 | Roberta Tower | F40-44 | 56:32 | ||||||||
150 | Wendy Kroeger | F35-39 | 56:38 | ||||||||
151 | Ian Hatter | M45-49 | 56:42 | ||||||||
152 | Tara Wilson | F30-34 | 56:42 | ||||||||
153 | Stuart Cameron | M65-69 | 56:49 | ||||||||
154 | Mike Webster | M65-69 | 56:51 | ||||||||
155 | Laura Wyatt | F40-44 | 56:53 | ||||||||
156 | Jacques Gentile | M35-39 | 57:00 | ||||||||
157 | Marilyn Funk | F45-49 | 57:02 | ||||||||
158 | Lynn Fox | M55-59 | 57:08 | ||||||||
159 | Tanya Kusisto | F20-24 | 57:13 | ||||||||
160 | Bernie Skelding | M30-34 | 57:28 | ||||||||
161 | Janice Ross | F45-49 | 57:37 | ||||||||
162 | Keith Mernickle | M55-59 | 57:40 | ||||||||
163 | Steve Boggis | M50-54 | 57:45 | ||||||||
164 | Gina Wohlgemuth | F35-39 | 57:46 | ||||||||
165 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 57:48 | ||||||||
166 | Grant Parnell | M45-49 | 57:50 | ||||||||
167 | Don Carson | M50-54 | 57:50 | ||||||||
168 | David English | M55-59 | 58:08 | ||||||||
169 | Janet Germann | F50-54 | 58:13 | ||||||||
170 | Hazura Sangha | M65-69 | 58:14 | ||||||||
171 | Mark Kuhn | M40-44 | 58:21 | ||||||||
172 | Rosalie Stech | F45-49 | 58:25 | ||||||||
173 | Tammy Blair | F30-34 | 58:28 | ||||||||
174 | Bruce Hawkes | M60-64 | 58:38 | ||||||||
175 | Terry Turcotte | M50-54 | 58:41 | ||||||||
176 | Delcie McLellan | F50-54 | 58:44 | ||||||||
177 | Larry Smith | M40-44 | 58:54 | ||||||||
178 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 58:57 | ||||||||
179 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 58:58 | ||||||||
180 | Seamus Howley | M45-49 | 59:00 | ||||||||
181 | Kary Salvador | F35-39 | 59:06 | ||||||||
182 | John Lambert | M55-59 | 59:06 | ||||||||
183 | Rick Hastings | M35-39 | 59:09 | ||||||||
184 | Paul Grinder | M55-59 | 59:15 | ||||||||
185 | James Ainsworth | M30-34 | 59:19 | ||||||||
186 | Randy Jones | M45-49 | 59:22 | ||||||||
187 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 59:23 | ||||||||
188 | Mike Staples | M35-39 | 59:24 | ||||||||
189 | Andrea Giesbrecht | F25-29 | 59:29 | ||||||||
190 | Chris Bateman | M50-54 | 59:33 | ||||||||
191 | Heather Skuja | F30-34 | 59:33 | ||||||||
192 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 59:37 | ||||||||
193 | Sam Knowles | M55-59 | 59:40 | ||||||||
194 | Jo Taylore | F35-39 | 59:40 | ||||||||
195 | Carol Monsigneur | F35-39 | 1:00:00 | ||||||||
196 | Rick Harmeson | M40-44 | 1:00:06 | ||||||||
197 | Wayne Coulson | M50-54 | 1:00:12 | ||||||||
198 | Susan Miller | F40-44 | 1:00:24 | ||||||||
199 | Fred Jacklin | M40-44 | 1:00:27 | ||||||||
200 | Lisa Lockerbie | F25-29 | 1:00:32 | ||||||||
201 | Rick Gammie | M40-44 | 1:00:35 | ||||||||
202 | Sydney O'Toole | F35-39 | 1:00:40 | ||||||||
203 | Anne Muir | F40-44 | 1:00:44 | ||||||||
204 | Brenda A Cook | F55-59 | 1:00:54 | ||||||||
205 | Carolyn Wilkie | F40-44 | 1:01:02 | ||||||||
206 | Matt Bartilucci | M20-24 | 1:01:04 | ||||||||
207 | Evan Fagan | M65-69 | 1:01:19 | ||||||||
208 | Gary Meyer | M35-39 | 1:01:30 | ||||||||
209 | Jani Haysom | F20-24 | 1:01:52 | ||||||||
210 | David MacLeod | M50-54 | 1:01:54 | ||||||||
211 | Joseph Proctor | M40-44 | 1:02:23 | ||||||||
212 | Rita Foreman | F45-49 | 1:02:24 | ||||||||
213 | Alanna Murray | F40-44 | 1:02:46 | ||||||||
214 | Janice Baker | F50-54 | 1:02:54 | ||||||||
215 | Pete Sabo | M35-39 | 1:03:11 | ||||||||
216 | Michelle Peters | F35-39 | 1:03:12 | ||||||||
217 | Lisa Osborne | F35-39 | 1:03:14 | ||||||||
218 | Will Fosdick | M16-19 | 1:03:15 | ||||||||
219 | Virginia Hama | F45-49 | 1:03:27 | ||||||||
220 | Julie Langelo | F45-49 | 1:03:32 | ||||||||
221 | Loriann Daniels | F30-34 | 1:03:33 | ||||||||
222 | Debra Miller | F20-24 | 1:03:41 | ||||||||
223 | Jane Dewing | F50-54 | 1:03:42 | ||||||||
224 | Mel Huggins | F45-49 | 1:03:50 | ||||||||
225 | Rob Hare | M45-49 | 1:03:51 | ||||||||
226 | Alana Jones | F20-24 | 1:03:55 | ||||||||
227 | Dan Young | M50-54 | 1:04:11 | ||||||||
228 | Allison Boyd | F25-29 | 1:04:12 | ||||||||
229 | Teresa Blais-Williscro | F30-34 | 1:04:13 | ||||||||
230 | Rintje Raap | M60-64 | 1:04:14 | ||||||||
231 | Beth Haysom | F50-54 | 1:04:24 | ||||||||
232 | Lorelei Meyer | F35-39 | 1:04:37 | ||||||||
233 | Ray Owens | M60-64 | 1:04:42 | ||||||||
234 | Mark Meester | M40-44 | 1:04:45 | ||||||||
235 | James Struthers | M55-59 | 1:04:51 | ||||||||
236 | Sherri Norman | F35-39 | 1:05:07 | ||||||||
237 | Maurice Thibeault | M60-64 | 1:05:24 | ||||||||
238 | Frank Taylor | M65-69 | 1:05:25 | ||||||||
239 | Michael Puszka | M60-64 | 1:05:32 | ||||||||
240 | Alison Sondheim | F20-24 | 1:05:35 | ||||||||
241 | Les Hudson | M50-54 | 1:05:40 | ||||||||
242 | Rodger Moore | M50-54 | 1:05:47 | ||||||||
243 | Susan Cormie | F50-54 | 1:05:47 | ||||||||
244 | Malinda Emms | F40-44 | 1:05:48 | ||||||||
245 | Niki Upton | F25-29 | 1:05:49 | ||||||||
246 | Shelley Oslie | F35-39 | 1:05:50 | ||||||||
247 | John Boquist | M55-59 | 1:06:01 | ||||||||
248 | Donald Jones | M60-64 | 1:06:02 | ||||||||
249 | Moira Wright | F35-39 | 1:06:03 | ||||||||
250 | Paul Gower | M50-54 | 1:06:05 | ||||||||
251 | Melanie Peake | F25-29 | 1:06:10 | ||||||||
252 | Frederique Nattrass | F35-39 | 1:06:27 | ||||||||
253 | Jaye Park | F40-44 | 1:06:31 | ||||||||
254 | Kathryn LeGros | F40-44 | 1:06:33 | ||||||||
255 | Norma Alison | F60-64 | 1:06:39 | ||||||||
256 | Nicole L'Hirondelle | F20-24 | 1:06:40 | ||||||||
257 | Kathy O'Neil | F35-39 | 1:06:48 | ||||||||
258 | Andrew Galbraith | M35-39 | 1:07:07 | ||||||||
259 | Stephen White | M45-49 | 1:07:21 | ||||||||
260 | Ken Pungente | M60-64 | 1:07:27 | ||||||||
261 | Bev Bain | F45-49 | 1:07:38 | ||||||||
262 | Susan Croskery | F55-59 | 1:08:07 | ||||||||
263 | Heather Cooper | F25-29 | 1:08:07 | ||||||||
264 | Lesley Jones | F45-49 | 1:08:20 | ||||||||
265 | Jackie Stannard | F55-59 | 1:08:27 | ||||||||
266 | Marlo Dunston | F25-29 | 1:08:37 | ||||||||
267 | Diana Conner | F45-49 | 1:08:56 | ||||||||
268 | Barb Chestnut | F40-44 | 1:08:59 | ||||||||
269 | Janet Hawkins | F35-39 | 1:09:00 | ||||||||
270 | Joanne Schenck | F45-49 | 1:09:15 | ||||||||
271 | Castle Dye | F50-54 | 1:09:18 | ||||||||
272 | Leah Ramsay | F40-44 | 1:09:28 | ||||||||
273 | Cor Buys | M45-49 | 1:09:38 | ||||||||
274 | Suzanne Belke | F30-34 | 1:09:58 | ||||||||
275 | Margaret Graham | F50-54 | 1:10:15 | ||||||||
276 | Roger Painter | M55-59 | 1:10:24 | ||||||||
277 | Tamara Brierley | F25-29 | 1:10:25 | ||||||||
278 | Linda Taylor-Jack | F40-44 | 1:10:48 | ||||||||
279 | Len Stewart | M55-59 | 1:10:49 | ||||||||
280 | Cyndi MacKay | F45-49 | 1:10:49 | ||||||||
281 | Barry McLachlan | M45-49 | 1:10:50 | ||||||||
282 | Pat Tosczak | F45-49 | 1:10:58 | ||||||||
283 | Angela Puszka | F01-15 | 1:11:01 | ||||||||
284 | Bob Sackett | M35-39 | 1:11:05 | ||||||||
285 | Dawn Tyndall | F35-39 | 1:11:21 | ||||||||
286 | Anne Murfitt | F40-44 | 1:12:04 | ||||||||
287 | Lisa Bronson | F40-44 | 1:12:35 | ||||||||
288 | Jill Williams | F50-54 | 1:13:03 | ||||||||
289 | Mike Robinson | M40-44 | 1:13:05 | ||||||||
290 | Karen Shook | F50-54 | 1:13:10 | ||||||||
291 | Clay Sanders | M45-49 | 1:13:11 | ||||||||
292 | Tanis Sears | F25-29 | 1:13:14 | ||||||||
293 | Elise Sangster | F20-24 | 1:13:25 | ||||||||
294 | Laura Ockenden | F35-39 | 1:13:38 | ||||||||
295 | Helen Reimer | F40-44 | 1:13:50 | ||||||||
296 | Rose Justice | F40-44 | 1:13:57 | ||||||||
297 | Georgie Clapham | F60-64 | 1:15:27 | ||||||||
298 | Kara Turner | F30-34 | 1:16:04 | ||||||||
299 | Sandy Anderson | F60-64 | 1:16:12 | ||||||||
300 | Leigh Blaney | F50-54 | 1:16:18 | ||||||||
301 | Darcy Mackenzie | F25-29 | 1:16:28 | ||||||||
302 | Gordon Justice | M45-49 | 1:16:47 | ||||||||
303 | Verna Cameron | F45-49 | 1:17:03 | ||||||||
304 | Margie Forster | F35-39 | 1:17:05 | ||||||||
305 | Carolyn Parks | F50-54 | 1:17:05 | ||||||||
306 | Pamela Horrigan | F30-34 | 1:17:16 | ||||||||
307 | Tara Landsdell | F30-34 | 1:17:18 | ||||||||
308 | Alan Perkins | M50-54 | 1:17:18 | ||||||||
309 | Kim Kolesar | F25-29 | 1:17:40 | ||||||||
310 | Coral Miller | F30-34 | 1:18:03 | ||||||||
311 | Dwayne Schuk | M55-59 | 1:18:15 | ||||||||
312 | Jamaica Ortynski | F25-29 | 1:18:16 | ||||||||
313 | Jytte Haagensen | F65-69 | 1:18:21 | ||||||||
314 | Joy Andrews | F40-44 | 1:18:40 | ||||||||
315 | Vivian Esplen | F45-49 | 1:18:43 | ||||||||
316 | Liz Laird | F40-44 | 1:18:44 | ||||||||
317 | Stephanie Nash | F35-39 | 1:18:52 | ||||||||
318 | Anne Heyes | F35-39 | 1:18:58 | ||||||||
319 | Elaine Galbraith | F35-39 | 1:19:24 | ||||||||
320 | Ken Owen | M70-74 | 1:19:38 | ||||||||
321 | Ruth McGill | F50-54 | 1:19:57 | ||||||||
322 | Louise Jorgensen | F01-15 | 1:20:31 | ||||||||
323 | Roseanne Wilson | F65-69 | 1:20:33 | ||||||||
324 | John Brodie | M40-44 | 1:21:35 | ||||||||
325 | Aengus MacIntosh | M55-59 | 1:21:36 | ||||||||
326 | Roxanne Desrochers | F35-39 | 1:21:47 | ||||||||
327 | Lucie Desharnais | F40-44 | 1:22:19 | ||||||||
328 | Art Bakker | M75-79 | 1:22:25 | ||||||||
329 | Leon Politano | M55-59 | 1:22:27 | ||||||||
330 | John McQuaid | M50-54 | 1:22:31 | ||||||||
331 | Faye Boucher | F55-59 | 1:23:16 | ||||||||
332 | Melanie Boucher | F20-24 | 1:23:16 | ||||||||
333 | Christine Thate | F40-44 | 1:25:11 | ||||||||
334 | Jean Cruickshank | F40-44 | 1:25:50 | ||||||||
335 | Line Couture | F45-49 | 1:31:45 | ||||||||
336 | Lenora Marcellus | F40-44 | 1:32:43 | ||||||||
337 | Winona Pugh | F50-54 | 1:32:43 | ||||||||
338 | Susan Bexson | F45-49 | 1:32:43 | ||||||||
339 | Paul Christopher | M45-49 | 1:32:44 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 48:15.00 | Sharon Shew | 48:40.00 | 2000 |
Sue Schlatter | F35-39 | 46:48.00 | Catherine Gill | 47:08.00 | 2000 |
Norma Alison | F60-64 | 1:06:39.00 | Merell Harlow | 1:09:55.00 | 2001 |
Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 49:35.00 | Alex Kardos | 50:22.00 | 2001 |
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 37:37.00 | David Matte | 39:04.00 | 2000 |
Andreas Mehl | M50-54 | 43:25.00 | John Ingram | 45:11.00 | 2000 |
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 51:17.00 | Charlie Ireland | 52:39.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carla Dunn | F30-34 | 48:15.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Sue Schlatter | F35-39 | 46:48.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Norma Alison | F60-64 | 1:06:39.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 49:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 37:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Andreas Mehl | M50-54 | 43:25.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 51:17.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Cedar 12K | Results |
2019 Cedar 12K | Results |
2018 Cedar 12K | Results |
2017 Cedar 12K | Results |
2016 Cedar 12K | Results |
2015 Cedar 12K | Results |
2014 Cedar 12k | Results |
2013 Cedar 12k | Results |
2011 Cedar 12k | Results |
2010 Cedar 12k | Results |
2009 Cedar 12k | Results |
2008 Cedar 12k | Results |
2007 Cedar 12k | Results |
2006 Cedar 12k | Results |
2005 Cedar 12k | Results |
2004 Cedar 12K | Results |
2003 Cedar 12K | Results |
2001 Cedar 12K | Results |
2000 Cedar 12K | Results |