Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 3:23/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:26/mi | 40:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Andrea Carey | F25-29 | 5:04/km | 7 | Frontrunners | 8:09/mi | 1:00:49 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 40:34 | ||||||||
293 | Andrea Carey | F25-29 | 1:00:49 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 42:06.00 | Ulla Marquette | 44:56.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 42:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 42:06.00 | Sue Schlatter | 46:48.00 | 2002 |
Marjorie Eden | F60-64 | 1:03:35.00 | Norma Alison | 1:06:39.00 | 2002 |
Marie Fisher | F70-74 | 1:15:55.00 | Minke Vanderweide | 1:34:59.00 | 2000 |
Reuben Jentink | M01-15 | 48:19.00 | Alex Kardos | 49:35.00 | 2002 |
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 51:07.00 | Mike Ellis | 51:17.00 | 2002 |
Arthur Taylor | M75-79 | 1:01:26.00 | Arthur Simmons | 1:18:55.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 42:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marjorie Eden | F60-64 | 1:03:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marie Fisher | F70-74 | 1:15:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Reuben Jentink | M01-15 | 48:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 51:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Arthur Taylor | M75-79 | 1:01:26.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Cedar 12K | Results |
2019 Cedar 12K | Results |
2018 Cedar 12K | Results |
2017 Cedar 12K | Results |
2016 Cedar 12K | Results |
2015 Cedar 12K | Results |
2014 Cedar 12k | Results |
2013 Cedar 12k | Results |
2011 Cedar 12k | Results |
2010 Cedar 12k | Results |
2009 Cedar 12k | Results |
2008 Cedar 12k | Results |
2007 Cedar 12k | Results |
2006 Cedar 12k | Results |
2005 Cedar 12k | Results |
2004 Cedar 12K | Results |
2002 Cedar 12K | Results |
2001 Cedar 12K | Results |
2000 Cedar 12K | Results |