Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 3:12/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:09/mi | 38:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | David Matte | M25-29 | 3:15/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:14/mi | 38:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Todd Howard | M30-34 | 3:17/km | 2 | Island Runner | 5:18/mi | 39:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 3:23/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:26/mi | 40:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 3:25/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:30/mi | 41:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 3:26/km | 2 | Island Runner | 5:31/mi | 41:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 3:26/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:32/mi | 41:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 3:27/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:33/mi | 41:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Jonathan Caron | M25-29 | 3:29/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:37/mi | 41:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 3:30/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:37/mi | 41:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 3:30/km | 4 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:38/mi | 42:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 3:31/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:39/mi | 42:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Jason Carvalho | M25-29 | 3:34/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:44/mi | 42:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Rumon Carter | M25-29 | 3:34/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:45/mi | 42:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Luke Dickinson | M20-24 | 3:35/km | 2 | University of Victoria Vikes | 5:45/mi | 42:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | John Greaves | M30-34 | 3:35/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 5:46/mi | 43:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Colin Adamson | M25-29 | 3:36/km | 5 | 5:47/mi | 43:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 3:36/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 5:47/mi | 43:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Rob Reid | M45-49 | 3:38/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:52/mi | 43:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 3:39/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 5:53/mi | 43:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Felix Todd Healy | M35-39 | 3:40/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 5:53/mi | 43:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Rob Crawford | M35-39 | 3:40/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 5:54/mi | 43:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 3:40/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 5:55/mi | 44:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 3:41/km | 7 | 5:56/mi | 44:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 1 | 6:00/mi | 44:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Walter Cantwell | M35-39 | 3:45/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:03/mi | 45:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Nigel Beattie | M50-54 | 3:45/km | 1 | 6:03/mi | 45:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 3:46/km | 8 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:04/mi | 45:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Bill Corsan | M25-29 | 3:48/km | 7 | 6:07/mi | 45:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 3:48/km | 1 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:07/mi | 45:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Tim Tanton | M35-39 | 3:49/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 45:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Scott McQueen | M30-34 | 3:49/km | 9 | 6:09/mi | 45:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Tim Hanley | M35-39 | 3:52/km | 10 | Island Road Racers | 6:13/mi | 46:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Graeme Hill | M16-19 | 3:52/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:14/mi | 46:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Eric Murphy | M45-49 | 3:52/km | 2 | 6:14/mi | 46:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 3:53/km | 1 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:14/mi | 46:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Jesse McClinton | M20-24 | 3:53/km | 3 | UVic Tri Club | 6:15/mi | 46:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Ian Esplen | M25-29 | 3:53/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:15/mi | 46:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 3:53/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:15/mi | 46:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 3:54/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:17/mi | 46:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Adam Lawrence | M30-34 | 3:55/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:18/mi | 47:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Ian Myerscough | M40-44 | 3:56/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:19/mi | 47:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:56/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:20/mi | 47:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 4 | Team West Coast | 6:21/mi | 47:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Richard Hannah | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 11 | 6:22/mi | 47:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 3:58/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:22/mi | 47:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:23/mi | 47:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Tony Marquardt | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:23/mi | 47:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Derek Kasper | M50-54 | 3:59/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:24/mi | 47:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 3:59/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:25/mi | 47:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Karen Fry | F35-39 | 4:00/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 6:26/mi | 47:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Robin Arbuthnot | M45-49 | 4:00/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:27/mi | 48:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | John Thompson | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:28/mi | 48:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 4:01/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:28/mi | 48:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Normon Thibault | M35-39 | 4:02/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 6:29/mi | 48:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Reuben Jentink | M01-15 | 4:02/km | 1 | 6:29/mi | 48:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Ben Parfitt | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 8 | 6:29/mi | 48:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Wendy Simms | F30-34 | 4:02/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:29/mi | 48:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Tasha Dilay | F30-34 | 4:02/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:30/mi | 48:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Bob Janicki | M45-49 | 4:02/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:30/mi | 48:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Ken Jones | M35-39 | 4:03/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 6:31/mi | 48:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Scott Lovely | M35-39 | 4:03/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:31/mi | 48:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Gary MacGillivray | M40-44 | 4:03/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 6:31/mi | 48:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Don Peterson | M30-34 | 4:03/km | 12 | 6:31/mi | 48:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | John Quested | M55-59 | 4:04/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:32/mi | 48:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Aaron Amar | M30-34 | 4:04/km | 13 | Bastion Running Club | 6:33/mi | 48:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Rebecca Marshall | F30-34 | 4:04/km | 3 | 6:33/mi | 48:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Jordon Dagg | M40-44 | 4:04/km | 10 | 6:33/mi | 48:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Stuart Denholm | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 11 | Bastion Running Club | 6:34/mi | 48:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Gareth Ronald-Jones | M20-24 | 4:05/km | 4 | 6:34/mi | 48:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Gary Croome | M30-34 | 4:05/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 6:34/mi | 48:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 4:05/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:34/mi | 49:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Jim Guthrie | M60-64 | 4:05/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:34/mi | 49:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Casimir Dowd | M20-24 | 4:06/km | 5 | 6:36/mi | 49:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Tony Gomerich | M30-34 | 4:07/km | 15 | 6:38/mi | 49:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Roger Walmsley | M45-49 | 4:07/km | 6 | 6:38/mi | 49:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 4:08/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:38/mi | 49:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 7 | 6:38/mi | 49:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Scot Hawes | M35-39 | 4:08/km | 15 | 6:39/mi | 49:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Daniel Larche | M30-34 | 4:08/km | 16 | 6:39/mi | 49:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Brian MacDonald | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 6:40/mi | 49:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Patrick Moulden | M25-29 | 4:09/km | 9 | 6:40/mi | 49:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Steve Gidden | M30-34 | 4:09/km | 17 | Team West Coast | 6:41/mi | 49:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Norm Olsen | M35-39 | 4:09/km | 16 | 6:41/mi | 49:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Jeff Lewis | M35-39 | 4:10/km | 17 | 6:42/mi | 49:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 4:10/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:42/mi | 50:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Graeme Benn | M01-15 | 4:10/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:43/mi | 50:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Helena Watling | F40-44 | 4:10/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:43/mi | 50:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Alan Rudson | M35-39 | 4:11/km | 18 | 6:44/mi | 50:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 4:12/km | 5 | 6:45/mi | 50:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Zlatko Zvekich | M55-59 | 4:12/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 6:46/mi | 50:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 4:13/km | 3 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:47/mi | 50:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Al Randall | M55-59 | 4:13/km | 5 | 6:47/mi | 50:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Nicholas Bassett | M50-54 | 4:13/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:48/mi | 50:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Jack Meredith | M55-59 | 4:13/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:48/mi | 50:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 4:14/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:48/mi | 50:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Douglas Jimmo | M35-39 | 4:14/km | 19 | 6:49/mi | 50:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 4:14/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 6:49/mi | 50:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Shaun Neligan | M30-34 | 4:14/km | 18 | 6:49/mi | 50:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Leigh Lundgren | M40-44 | 4:14/km | 12 | 6:49/mi | 50:51 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim Finlayson | M30-34 | 38:26 | ||||||||
2 | David Matte | M25-29 | 38:58 | ||||||||
3 | Todd Howard | M30-34 | 39:28 | ||||||||
4 | Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 40:34 | ||||||||
5 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 41:02 | ||||||||
6 | Cliff Kennell | M35-39 | 41:09 | ||||||||
7 | Rob Harmsworth | M35-39 | 41:13 | ||||||||
8 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 41:22 | ||||||||
9 | Jonathan Caron | M25-29 | 41:53 | ||||||||
10 | Ian Hallam | M30-34 | 41:56 | ||||||||
11 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 42:01 | ||||||||
12 | Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 42:06 | ||||||||
13 | Jason Carvalho | M25-29 | 42:47 | ||||||||
14 | Rumon Carter | M25-29 | 42:53 | ||||||||
15 | Luke Dickinson | M20-24 | 42:56 | ||||||||
16 | John Greaves | M30-34 | 43:02 | ||||||||
17 | Colin Adamson | M25-29 | 43:08 | ||||||||
18 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 43:09 | ||||||||
19 | Rob Reid | M45-49 | 43:41 | ||||||||
20 | John Loewen | M30-34 | 43:53 | ||||||||
21 | Felix Todd Healy | M35-39 | 43:55 | ||||||||
22 | Rob Crawford | M35-39 | 43:56 | ||||||||
23 | Ken Chew | M35-39 | 44:04 | ||||||||
24 | Michael Lord | M30-34 | 44:17 | ||||||||
25 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 44:45 | ||||||||
26 | Walter Cantwell | M35-39 | 45:03 | ||||||||
27 | Nigel Beattie | M50-54 | 45:04 | ||||||||
28 | Shayne Stokes | M30-34 | 45:11 | ||||||||
29 | Bill Corsan | M25-29 | 45:38 | ||||||||
30 | Rhys Harrison | M55-59 | 45:40 | ||||||||
31 | Tim Tanton | M35-39 | 45:46 | ||||||||
32 | Scott McQueen | M30-34 | 45:50 | ||||||||
33 | Tim Hanley | M35-39 | 46:22 | ||||||||
34 | Graeme Hill | M16-19 | 46:28 | ||||||||
35 | Eric Murphy | M45-49 | 46:29 | ||||||||
36 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 46:30 | ||||||||
37 | Jesse McClinton | M20-24 | 46:34 | ||||||||
38 | Ian Esplen | M25-29 | 46:37 | ||||||||
39 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 46:39 | ||||||||
40 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 46:51 | ||||||||
41 | Adam Lawrence | M30-34 | 47:00 | ||||||||
42 | Ian Myerscough | M40-44 | 47:09 | ||||||||
43 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 47:15 | ||||||||
44 | John Botelho | M40-44 | 47:23 | ||||||||
45 | Richard Hannah | M35-39 | 47:25 | ||||||||
46 | Bob Flindell | M50-54 | 47:32 | ||||||||
47 | Rui Batista | M40-44 | 47:37 | ||||||||
48 | Tony Marquardt | M40-44 | 47:39 | ||||||||
49 | Derek Kasper | M50-54 | 47:45 | ||||||||
50 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 47:50 | ||||||||
51 | Karen Fry | F35-39 | 47:55 | ||||||||
52 | Robin Arbuthnot | M45-49 | 48:02 | ||||||||
53 | John Thompson | M40-44 | 48:14 | ||||||||
54 | Bob Cook | M50-54 | 48:16 | ||||||||
55 | Normon Thibault | M35-39 | 48:18 | ||||||||
56 | Reuben Jentink | M01-15 | 48:19 | ||||||||
57 | Ben Parfitt | M40-44 | 48:20 | ||||||||
58 | Wendy Simms | F30-34 | 48:22 | ||||||||
59 | Tasha Dilay | F30-34 | 48:28 | ||||||||
60 | Bob Janicki | M45-49 | 48:28 | ||||||||
61 | Ken Jones | M35-39 | 48:32 | ||||||||
62 | Scott Lovely | M35-39 | 48:34 | ||||||||
63 | Gary MacGillivray | M40-44 | 48:35 | ||||||||
64 | Don Peterson | M30-34 | 48:36 | ||||||||
65 | John Quested | M55-59 | 48:46 | ||||||||
66 | Aaron Amar | M30-34 | 48:47 | ||||||||
67 | Rebecca Marshall | F30-34 | 48:51 | ||||||||
68 | Jordon Dagg | M40-44 | 48:53 | ||||||||
69 | Stuart Denholm | M40-44 | 48:57 | ||||||||
70 | Gareth Ronald-Jones | M20-24 | 48:59 | ||||||||
71 | Gary Croome | M30-34 | 48:59 | ||||||||
72 | Gary Duncan | M45-49 | 49:00 | ||||||||
73 | Jim Guthrie | M60-64 | 49:00 | ||||||||
74 | Casimir Dowd | M20-24 | 49:10 | ||||||||
75 | Tony Gomerich | M30-34 | 49:26 | ||||||||
76 | Roger Walmsley | M45-49 | 49:28 | ||||||||
77 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 49:30 | ||||||||
78 | Tim Storm | M45-49 | 49:31 | ||||||||
79 | Scot Hawes | M35-39 | 49:34 | ||||||||
80 | Daniel Larche | M30-34 | 49:37 | ||||||||
81 | Brian MacDonald | M45-49 | 49:39 | ||||||||
82 | Patrick Moulden | M25-29 | 49:46 | ||||||||
83 | Steve Gidden | M30-34 | 49:52 | ||||||||
84 | Norm Olsen | M35-39 | 49:53 | ||||||||
85 | Jeff Lewis | M35-39 | 49:56 | ||||||||
86 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 50:01 | ||||||||
87 | Graeme Benn | M01-15 | 50:05 | ||||||||
88 | Helena Watling | F40-44 | 50:06 | ||||||||
89 | Alan Rudson | M35-39 | 50:10 | ||||||||
90 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 50:21 | ||||||||
91 | Zlatko Zvekich | M55-59 | 50:29 | ||||||||
92 | Karl Klein | M60-64 | 50:35 | ||||||||
93 | Al Randall | M55-59 | 50:38 | ||||||||
94 | Nicholas Bassett | M50-54 | 50:39 | ||||||||
95 | Jack Meredith | M55-59 | 50:41 | ||||||||
96 | Wendy Davies | F45-49 | 50:45 | ||||||||
97 | Douglas Jimmo | M35-39 | 50:46 | ||||||||
98 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 50:49 | ||||||||
99 | Shaun Neligan | M30-34 | 50:49 | ||||||||
100 | Leigh Lundgren | M40-44 | 50:51 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 42:06.00 | Ulla Marquette | 44:56.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 42:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 42:06.00 | Sue Schlatter | 46:48.00 | 2002 |
Marjorie Eden | F60-64 | 1:03:35.00 | Norma Alison | 1:06:39.00 | 2002 |
Marie Fisher | F70-74 | 1:15:55.00 | Minke Vanderweide | 1:34:59.00 | 2000 |
Reuben Jentink | M01-15 | 48:19.00 | Alex Kardos | 49:35.00 | 2002 |
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 51:07.00 | Mike Ellis | 51:17.00 | 2002 |
Arthur Taylor | M75-79 | 1:01:26.00 | Arthur Simmons | 1:18:55.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Smith | F35-39 | 42:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marjorie Eden | F60-64 | 1:03:35.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Marie Fisher | F70-74 | 1:15:55.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Reuben Jentink | M01-15 | 48:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mike Ellis | M65-69 | 51:07.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Arthur Taylor | M75-79 | 1:01:26.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Results |
---|---|
2020 Cedar 12K | Results |
2019 Cedar 12K | Results |
2018 Cedar 12K | Results |
2017 Cedar 12K | Results |
2016 Cedar 12K | Results |
2015 Cedar 12K | Results |
2014 Cedar 12k | Results |
2013 Cedar 12k | Results |
2011 Cedar 12k | Results |
2010 Cedar 12k | Results |
2009 Cedar 12k | Results |
2008 Cedar 12k | Results |
2007 Cedar 12k | Results |
2006 Cedar 12k | Results |
2005 Cedar 12k | Results |
2004 Cedar 12K | Results |
2002 Cedar 12K | Results |
2001 Cedar 12K | Results |
2000 Cedar 12K | Results |