Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 3:40/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:54/mi | 29:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M40-44 | 3:49/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:08/mi | 30:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Jack Klassen | M45-49 | 3:50/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:11/mi | 30:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Myron Knippshild | M35-39 | 3:53/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:15/mi | 31:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Kari Dwyer | F25-29 | 3:54/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:16/mi | 31:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Jim Ramsey | M45-49 | 3:57/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:21/mi | 31:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | Greig Wilkie | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:43/mi | 33:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Janine Frank | F35-39 | 4:13/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:47/mi | 33:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Morris MacDonald | M35-39 | 4:15/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:50/mi | 33:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Hazura Sangha | M60-64 | 4:16/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:51/mi | 34:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Mary-Ann Branting | F30-34 | 4:21/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:00/mi | 34:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Frank Glassen, JNR | M01-15 | 4:23/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:02/mi | 35:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Lloyd Gardner | M55-59 | 4:23/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:03/mi | 35:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Bob Langelo | M35-39 | 4:29/km | 20 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:13/mi | 35:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Anne Muir | F35-39 | 4:31/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:15/mi | 36:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Frank Glassen, Snr | M50-54 | 4:33/km | 19 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:19/mi | 36:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | John Langelo | M35-39 | 4:34/km | 24 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:21/mi | 36:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Dave McPheators | M55-59 | 4:36/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:24/mi | 36:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Will Eery | M40-44 | 4:43/km | 27 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:36/mi | 37:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | Scott Head | M35-39 | 4:57/km | 26 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:58/mi | 39:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Dianne Glassen | F35-39 | 4:59/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:01/mi | 39:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Thanya Al-Saadoon | F40-44 | 5:00/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:03/mi | 39:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Cathy Head | F35-39 | 5:05/km | 17 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:11/mi | 40:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Julie Langelo | F35-39 | 5:07/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:13/mi | 40:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Beverley Holden | F45-49 | 5:12/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:22/mi | 41:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
328 | Minke Vanderweide | F65-69 | 5:46/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:16/mi | 46:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
330 | Carmen Schmidbauer | F40-44 | 5:46/km | 21 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:17/mi | 46:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
332 | Donna Osborn | F35-39 | 5:49/km | 29 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:22/mi | 46:32 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 29:22 | ||||||||
48 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M40-44 | 30:31 | ||||||||
54 | Jack Klassen | M45-49 | 30:43 | ||||||||
61 | Myron Knippshild | M35-39 | 31:02 | ||||||||
66 | Kari Dwyer | F25-29 | 31:10 | ||||||||
75 | Jim Ramsey | M45-49 | 31:32 | ||||||||
117 | Greig Wilkie | M45-49 | 33:25 | ||||||||
122 | Janine Frank | F35-39 | 33:41 | ||||||||
136 | Morris MacDonald | M35-39 | 33:58 | ||||||||
139 | Hazura Sangha | M60-64 | 34:04 | ||||||||
148 | Mary-Ann Branting | F30-34 | 34:48 | ||||||||
156 | Frank Glassen, JNR | M01-15 | 35:00 | ||||||||
158 | Lloyd Gardner | M55-59 | 35:02 | ||||||||
171 | Bob Langelo | M35-39 | 35:53 | ||||||||
177 | Anne Muir | F35-39 | 36:04 | ||||||||
184 | Frank Glassen, Snr | M50-54 | 36:23 | ||||||||
185 | John Langelo | M35-39 | 36:30 | ||||||||
196 | Dave McPheators | M55-59 | 36:46 | ||||||||
214 | Will Eery | M40-44 | 37:47 | ||||||||
244 | Scott Head | M35-39 | 39:36 | ||||||||
246 | Dianne Glassen | F35-39 | 39:49 | ||||||||
249 | Thanya Al-Saadoon | F40-44 | 39:59 | ||||||||
261 | Cathy Head | F35-39 | 40:40 | ||||||||
266 | Julie Langelo | F35-39 | 40:53 | ||||||||
279 | Beverley Holden | F45-49 | 41:33 | ||||||||
328 | Minke Vanderweide | F65-69 | 46:06 | ||||||||
330 | Carmen Schmidbauer | F40-44 | 46:11 | ||||||||
332 | Donna Osborn | F35-39 | 46:32 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|