Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gord Christie | M35-39 | 3:12/km | 1 | Island Runner | 5:08/mi | 25:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Tom Michell | M40-44 | 3:14/km | 1 | Peninsula Track & Field Club | 5:13/mi | 25:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Alex Coffin | M25-29 | 3:19/km | 1 | University of Victoria | 5:20/mi | 26:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Phil Nicholls | M35-39 | 3:21/km | 2 | Island Runner | 5:23/mi | 26:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Gordon Bonwick | M35-39 | 3:23/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:27/mi | 27:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 3:24/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:28/mi | 27:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Hugh Trenchard | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:28/mi | 27:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Bill Jurtus | M35-39 | 3:28/km | 4 | 5:35/mi | 27:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | David DePasquale | M30-34 | 3:29/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:36/mi | 27:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | David Davis | M25-29 | 3:29/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:37/mi | 27:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | John Campbell | M30-34 | 3:32/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:41/mi | 28:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:32/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:41/mi | 28:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Al Niezen | M40-44 | 3:34/km | 2 | 5:44/mi | 28:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Keith Battersby | M35-39 | 3:35/km | 5 | 5:45/mi | 28:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Bob Reid | M50-54 | 3:35/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:46/mi | 28:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Steven Murenbeeld | M01-15 | 3:35/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:46/mi | 28:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Keith Wakelin | M35-39 | 3:36/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:48/mi | 28:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Mike Boissonneault | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:51/mi | 29:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Oliver Dann | M35-39 | 3:38/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:51/mi | 29:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Paul Brown | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 8 | Island Runner | 5:52/mi | 29:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Karl Klein | M50-54 | 3:39/km | 2 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 5:52/mi | 29:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Robin Arbuthnot | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 4 | Bastion Running Club | 5:54/mi | 29:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 3:41/km | 3 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:56/mi | 29:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Brian Branting | M35-39 | 3:42/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:58/mi | 29:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Dan Harlow | M50-54 | 3:42/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:58/mi | 29:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Lawrence McLagan | M50-54 | 3:43/km | 4 | 5:59/mi | 29:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Pierre Ballester | M30-34 | 3:43/km | 4 | 5:59/mi | 29:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Rob Grant | M50-54 | 3:43/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:59/mi | 29:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Robert Flood | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:59/mi | 29:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Keith Myles | M45-49 | 3:43/km | 2 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:59/mi | 29:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Steve Middleton | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:00/mi | 29:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 3:44/km | 3 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:00/mi | 29:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Bill Lee | M45-49 | 3:45/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 6:01/mi | 29:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Andy Pomeroy | M40-44 | 3:45/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:02/mi | 29:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 3:46/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:03/mi | 30:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Nicholas Walker | M01-15 | 3:46/km | 2 | 6:04/mi | 30:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | John Crouch | M55-59 | 3:47/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:05/mi | 30:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 3:47/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 6:06/mi | 30:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Eberhard Grav | M45-49 | 3:48/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:07/mi | 30:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Steven Mitchell | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:08/mi | 30:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 3:48/km | 1 | 6:08/mi | 30:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Edward Evans | M50-54 | 3:48/km | 7 | 6:08/mi | 30:28 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Brian Travelbea | M45-49 | 3:49/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:08/mi | 30:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 3:50/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:10/mi | 30:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Michael Lax | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 8 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:12/mi | 30:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Fraser Syme | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:12/mi | 30:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Mike Glossop | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 6:12/mi | 30:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Kristian Eligh | M16-19 | 3:52/km | 2 | 6:13/mi | 30:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Don Moffatt | M30-34 | 3:52/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:13/mi | 30:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Tim Storm | M40-44 | 3:52/km | 11 | 6:14/mi | 30:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Steve Baker | M55-59 | 3:52/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:14/mi | 30:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Gary Vermette | M45-49 | 3:52/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:14/mi | 30:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Brenda Taylor | F35-39 | 3:52/km | 2 | 6:14/mi | 30:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Carl Stovel | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 31:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 3:53/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:15/mi | 31:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Gary Arnold | M35-39 | 3:54/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:16/mi | 31:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 3:54/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:17/mi | 31:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Terrence Cardle | M30-34 | 3:54/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 6:17/mi | 31:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Kevin Jones | M50-54 | 3:55/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:18/mi | 31:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Alan Thomson | M45-49 | 3:55/km | 8 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:18/mi | 31:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 3:55/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:19/mi | 31:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Brian Connon | M50-54 | 3:56/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:20/mi | 31:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Jack Klassen | M45-49 | 3:57/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:21/mi | 31:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 3:57/km | 10 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:21/mi | 31:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | David Miller | M50-54 | 3:58/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:22/mi | 31:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Rod McCrimmon | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:25/mi | 31:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Kari Dwyer | F25-29 | 3:59/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:25/mi | 31:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Glen Mofford | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 6:25/mi | 31:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Brian Timmer | M20-24 | 4:00/km | 1 | 6:26/mi | 31:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Daniel Jack | M45-49 | 4:00/km | 12 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:26/mi | 32:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Ryan Watson | M16-19 | 4:01/km | 3 | Island Runner | 6:27/mi | 32:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Ken Cormack | M50-54 | 4:01/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 32:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Kelly Taylor | M30-34 | 4:01/km | 8 | 6:27/mi | 32:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Anita Carter | F40-44 | 4:01/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 32:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Maria Preto | F25-29 | 4:01/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:27/mi | 32:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | John Touliopoulos | M30-34 | 4:01/km | 9 | 6:28/mi | 32:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Dave Kalyn | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 13 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:28/mi | 32:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Shawn Nelson | M01-15 | 4:01/km | 3 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:28/mi | 32:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Phil Nelson | M40-44 | 4:01/km | 14 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:28/mi | 32:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Susan P. Williams | F35-39 | 4:02/km | 3 | Frontrunners | 6:29/mi | 32:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | James Smyth | M25-29 | 4:02/km | 5 | 6:29/mi | 32:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Nancy Baxendale | F35-39 | 4:02/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:29/mi | 32:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 4:02/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:30/mi | 32:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Christine Neal | F35-39 | 4:02/km | 5 | 6:30/mi | 32:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Jeremy Pearce | M16-19 | 4:03/km | 4 | Peninsula Track & Field Club | 6:30/mi | 32:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Adam deTurberville | M35-39 | 4:03/km | 12 | Bastion Running Club | 6:31/mi | 32:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Jenny Killbery | F20-24 | 4:03/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 32:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Ian Stewart | M60-64 | 4:04/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:33/mi | 32:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | John Quested | M50-54 | 4:04/km | 13 | 6:33/mi | 32:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Peter Freeman | M45-49 | 4:05/km | 13 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:33/mi | 32:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Paul Petersen | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:34/mi | 32:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Gary Duncan | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 16 | 6:34/mi | 32:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Bob Kerr | M40-44 | 4:05/km | 17 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:34/mi | 32:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Brad Potentier | M35-39 | 4:06/km | 13 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:36/mi | 32:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Philip Tarrant | M40-44 | 4:07/km | 18 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:37/mi | 32:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Henry Thom | M35-39 | 4:07/km | 14 | 6:38/mi | 32:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Julie Benson | F45-49 | 4:07/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:38/mi | 32:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Bob Jones | M50-54 | 4:07/km | 14 | 6:38/mi | 32:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Jennifer Walinga | F30-34 | 4:08/km | 1 | 6:38/mi | 33:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Myron Knippshild | M35-39 | 4:08/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:38/mi | 33:00 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gord Christie | M35-39 | 25:32 | ||||||||
2 | Tom Michell | M40-44 | 25:55 | ||||||||
3 | Alex Coffin | M25-29 | 26:29 | ||||||||
4 | Phil Nicholls | M35-39 | 26:44 | ||||||||
5 | Gordon Bonwick | M35-39 | 27:06 | ||||||||
6 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 27:09 | ||||||||
7 | Hugh Trenchard | M25-29 | 27:10 | ||||||||
8 | Bill Jurtus | M35-39 | 27:47 | ||||||||
9 | David DePasquale | M30-34 | 27:49 | ||||||||
10 | David Davis | M25-29 | 27:53 | ||||||||
11 | John Campbell | M30-34 | 28:15 | ||||||||
12 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 28:15 | ||||||||
13 | Al Niezen | M40-44 | 28:30 | ||||||||
14 | Keith Battersby | M35-39 | 28:36 | ||||||||
15 | Bob Reid | M50-54 | 28:38 | ||||||||
16 | Steven Murenbeeld | M01-15 | 28:42 | ||||||||
17 | Keith Wakelin | M35-39 | 28:50 | ||||||||
18 | Mike Boissonneault | M40-44 | 29:03 | ||||||||
19 | Oliver Dann | M35-39 | 29:07 | ||||||||
20 | Paul Brown | M35-39 | 29:08 | ||||||||
21 | Karl Klein | M50-54 | 29:10 | ||||||||
22 | Robin Arbuthnot | M40-44 | 29:20 | ||||||||
23 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 29:28 | ||||||||
24 | Brian Branting | M35-39 | 29:38 | ||||||||
25 | Dan Harlow | M50-54 | 29:39 | ||||||||
26 | Lawrence McLagan | M50-54 | 29:43 | ||||||||
27 | Pierre Ballester | M30-34 | 29:44 | ||||||||
28 | Rob Grant | M50-54 | 29:45 | ||||||||
29 | Robert Flood | M40-44 | 29:46 | ||||||||
30 | Keith Myles | M45-49 | 29:47 | ||||||||
31 | Steve Middleton | M40-44 | 29:50 | ||||||||
32 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 29:50 | ||||||||
33 | Bill Lee | M45-49 | 29:56 | ||||||||
34 | Andy Pomeroy | M40-44 | 29:59 | ||||||||
35 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 30:05 | ||||||||
36 | Nicholas Walker | M01-15 | 30:07 | ||||||||
37 | John Crouch | M55-59 | 30:14 | ||||||||
38 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 30:19 | ||||||||
39 | Eberhard Grav | M45-49 | 30:26 | ||||||||
40 | Steven Mitchell | M30-34 | 30:27 | ||||||||
41 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 30:28 | ||||||||
42 | Edward Evans | M50-54 | 30:28 | ||||||||
43 | Brian Travelbea | M45-49 | 30:31 | ||||||||
44 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 30:38 | ||||||||
45 | Michael Lax | M40-44 | 30:48 | ||||||||
46 | Fraser Syme | M40-44 | 30:48 | ||||||||
47 | Mike Glossop | M40-44 | 30:49 | ||||||||
48 | Kristian Eligh | M16-19 | 30:54 | ||||||||
49 | Don Moffatt | M30-34 | 30:56 | ||||||||
50 | Tim Storm | M40-44 | 30:58 | ||||||||
51 | Steve Baker | M55-59 | 30:58 | ||||||||
52 | Gary Vermette | M45-49 | 30:59 | ||||||||
53 | Brenda Taylor | F35-39 | 30:59 | ||||||||
54 | Carl Stovel | M50-54 | 31:00 | ||||||||
55 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 31:02 | ||||||||
56 | Gary Arnold | M35-39 | 31:08 | ||||||||
57 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 31:13 | ||||||||
58 | Terrence Cardle | M30-34 | 31:16 | ||||||||
59 | Kevin Jones | M50-54 | 31:19 | ||||||||
60 | Alan Thomson | M45-49 | 31:20 | ||||||||
61 | Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 31:23 | ||||||||
62 | Brian Connon | M50-54 | 31:30 | ||||||||
63 | Jack Klassen | M45-49 | 31:35 | ||||||||
64 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 31:36 | ||||||||
65 | David Miller | M50-54 | 31:40 | ||||||||
66 | Rod McCrimmon | M45-49 | 31:54 | ||||||||
67 | Kari Dwyer | F25-29 | 31:55 | ||||||||
68 | Glen Mofford | M40-44 | 31:56 | ||||||||
69 | Brian Timmer | M20-24 | 31:59 | ||||||||
70 | Daniel Jack | M45-49 | 32:00 | ||||||||
71 | Ryan Watson | M16-19 | 32:04 | ||||||||
72 | Ken Cormack | M50-54 | 32:05 | ||||||||
73 | Kelly Taylor | M30-34 | 32:05 | ||||||||
74 | Anita Carter | F40-44 | 32:06 | ||||||||
75 | Maria Preto | F25-29 | 32:06 | ||||||||
76 | John Touliopoulos | M30-34 | 32:08 | ||||||||
77 | Dave Kalyn | M40-44 | 32:09 | ||||||||
78 | Shawn Nelson | M01-15 | 32:11 | ||||||||
79 | Phil Nelson | M40-44 | 32:11 | ||||||||
80 | Susan P. Williams | F35-39 | 32:12 | ||||||||
81 | James Smyth | M25-29 | 32:15 | ||||||||
82 | Nancy Baxendale | F35-39 | 32:15 | ||||||||
83 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 32:18 | ||||||||
84 | Christine Neal | F35-39 | 32:19 | ||||||||
85 | Jeremy Pearce | M16-19 | 32:20 | ||||||||
86 | Adam deTurberville | M35-39 | 32:22 | ||||||||
87 | Jenny Killbery | F20-24 | 32:24 | ||||||||
88 | Ian Stewart | M60-64 | 32:33 | ||||||||
89 | John Quested | M50-54 | 32:34 | ||||||||
90 | Peter Freeman | M45-49 | 32:36 | ||||||||
91 | Paul Petersen | M40-44 | 32:37 | ||||||||
92 | Gary Duncan | M40-44 | 32:37 | ||||||||
93 | Bob Kerr | M40-44 | 32:39 | ||||||||
94 | Brad Potentier | M35-39 | 32:50 | ||||||||
95 | Philip Tarrant | M40-44 | 32:53 | ||||||||
96 | Henry Thom | M35-39 | 32:57 | ||||||||
97 | Julie Benson | F45-49 | 32:57 | ||||||||
98 | Bob Jones | M50-54 | 32:59 | ||||||||
99 | Jennifer Walinga | F30-34 | 33:00 | ||||||||
100 | Myron Knippshild | M35-39 | 33:00 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|
Name | Division | Time |
---|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albertina Moises | F16-19 | 35:17.00 | Lindsay DeBeck | 36:38.00 | 1996 |
Jenny Killbery | F20-24 | 32:24.00 | Sarah Gorlewski | 36:33.00 | 1996 |
Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 30:28.00 | Susan P. Williams | 30:52.00 | 1996 |
Anita Carter | F40-44 | 32:06.00 | Laura Leno | 34:49.00 | 1996 |
Julie Benson | F45-49 | 32:57.00 | Barbara Sawatsky | 33:54.00 | 1996 |
Steven Murenbeeld | M01-15 | 28:42.00 | Mark Nelson | 30:18.00 | 1996 |
Gord Christie | M35-39 | 25:32.00 | Phil Nicholls | 25:50.00 | 1996 |
Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 28:15.00 | Bob Cook | 28:42.00 | 1996 |
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 27:09.00 | John Crouch NewB | 29:14.00 | 1996 |
Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 31:02.00 | Charlie Ireland | 31:29.00 | 1996 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albertina Moises | F16-19 | 35:17.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jenny Killbery | F20-24 | 32:24.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 30:28.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Anita Carter | F40-44 | 32:06.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Julie Benson | F45-49 | 32:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steven Murenbeeld | M01-15 | 28:42.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gord Christie | M35-39 | 25:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 28:15.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 27:09.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 31:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|