Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paddy McCluskey | M25-29 | 3:09/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:04/mi | 25:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 3:10/km | 1 | University of Victoria | 5:06/mi | 25:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Darren Riviere | M30-34 | 3:17/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 5:18/mi | 26:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Jody Ooms | M25-29 | 3:20/km | 2 | Island Runner | 5:22/mi | 26:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Shaun Kingerlee | M20-24 | 3:20/km | 1 | 5:22/mi | 26:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Niels Madsen | M40-44 | 3:21/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 5:24/mi | 26:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Rob Reid | M40-44 | 3:22/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:26/mi | 26:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 3:23/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:26/mi | 27:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:25/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:30/mi | 27:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Bernard O'Ree | M35-39 | 3:27/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:33/mi | 27:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Chris Dann | M25-29 | 3:27/km | 3 | 5:33/mi | 27:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | John W. Campbell | M35-39 | 3:29/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:36/mi | 27:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Al Niezen | M40-44 | 3:30/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:37/mi | 27:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Paul Brown | M35-39 | 3:30/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:38/mi | 28:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | James Smids | M30-34 | 3:30/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:38/mi | 28:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Gary Barber | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:40/mi | 28:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Michael Mawdsley | M40-44 | 3:32/km | 4 | 5:42/mi | 28:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Bruce Williams | M40-44 | 3:33/km | 5 | 5:42/mi | 28:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Mike Boissonneault | M45-49 | 3:33/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:43/mi | 28:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Andy Pomeroy | M40-44 | 3:34/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 5:45/mi | 28:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 3:36/km | 7 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:47/mi | 28:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Nicholas Walker | M01-15 | 3:36/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:47/mi | 28:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 3:36/km | 1 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:48/mi | 28:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Mark Nelson | M01-15 | 3:37/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:50/mi | 28:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 3:38/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:51/mi | 29:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:52/mi | 29:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 3:39/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 5:53/mi | 29:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Peter Geelen | M35-39 | 3:39/km | 6 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 5:53/mi | 29:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Shayne Stokes | M25-29 | 3:39/km | 5 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:53/mi | 29:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Scott Gray | M20-24 | 3:40/km | 2 | 5:54/mi | 29:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:54/mi | 29:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Karl Klein | M55-59 | 3:40/km | 2 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 5:54/mi | 29:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Warren Conan | M35-39 | 3:41/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 5:56/mi | 29:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Ed MacDonald | M35-39 | 3:42/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 5:58/mi | 29:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 3:43/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 5:58/mi | 29:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | John Loewen | M25-29 | 3:43/km | 6 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:58/mi | 29:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Bob Cook | M45-49 | 3:43/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:58/mi | 29:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | John Edgington | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:59/mi | 29:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Rob Grant | M50-54 | 3:44/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:00/mi | 29:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Jeffrey Bishop | M25-29 | 3:45/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:02/mi | 29:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Derek Kasper | M45-49 | 3:46/km | 4 | Island Road Racers | 6:03/mi | 30:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Steve Middleton | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 6:05/mi | 30:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Dan Harlow | M50-54 | 3:47/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:05/mi | 30:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Jeff Green | M20-24 | 3:47/km | 3 | 6:06/mi | 30:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Simon Cowell | M25-29 | 3:47/km | 8 | University of Victoria | 6:06/mi | 30:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:06/mi | 30:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Andre Pickersgill | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 5 | 6:07/mi | 30:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 3:49/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:09/mi | 30:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | James Ainsworth | M30-34 | 3:50/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 6:09/mi | 30:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Bill Hingley | M45-49 | 3:51/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:12/mi | 30:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 10 | Island Road Racers | 6:12/mi | 30:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Mike Seager | M01-15 | 3:52/km | 3 | Metchosin School | 6:13/mi | 30:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 3:52/km | 7 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:13/mi | 30:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Pete Spriggs | M25-29 | 3:52/km | 9 | 6:13/mi | 30:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Rod McCrimmon | M45-49 | 3:53/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 31:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Alex Zimmerman | M45-49 | 3:53/km | 9 | 6:15/mi | 31:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Kevin Jones | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:15/mi | 31:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | John Crouch | M55-59 | 3:54/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:16/mi | 31:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 3:54/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:16/mi | 31:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Sharon Shew | F30-34 | 3:54/km | 1 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 6:17/mi | 31:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Jeff Hilton | M25-29 | 3:54/km | 10 | 6:17/mi | 31:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 11 | 6:19/mi | 31:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Kelly Taylor | M30-34 | 3:55/km | 7 | 6:19/mi | 31:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Dan Larche | M25-29 | 3:56/km | 11 | 6:19/mi | 31:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Roy Benard | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 10 | Island Road Racers | 6:19/mi | 31:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Hubert Bunce | M35-39 | 3:56/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:20/mi | 31:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Carlos Castillo | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:20/mi | 31:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Steve Miller | M35-39 | 3:56/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 6:20/mi | 31:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Gary Vermette | M50-54 | 3:56/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:20/mi | 31:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Rob Crawford | M30-34 | 3:57/km | 8 | 6:21/mi | 31:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 3:57/km | 1 | Island Runner | 6:21/mi | 31:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 3:57/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:21/mi | 31:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Geoff Howard | M60-64 | 3:57/km | 2 | 6:21/mi | 31:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Colin Buss | M30-34 | 3:57/km | 9 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:22/mi | 31:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 12 | 6:22/mi | 31:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | John Cobb | M55-59 | 3:58/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:22/mi | 31:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 3:58/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 6:22/mi | 31:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Karen Lawless | F35-39 | 3:58/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:23/mi | 31:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Christine Neal | F35-39 | 3:58/km | 4 | 6:23/mi | 31:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Ron Crabtree | M45-49 | 3:58/km | 12 | 6:23/mi | 31:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 3:59/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:24/mi | 31:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Steve Renton | M50-54 | 4:01/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:28/mi | 32:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 4:01/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:28/mi | 32:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Susan Williams | F35-39 | 4:01/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 6:28/mi | 32:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 4:02/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:29/mi | 32:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Sheron Chrysler | F35-39 | 4:02/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:29/mi | 32:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Bob Kerr | M40-44 | 4:02/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:30/mi | 32:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Brock Eurchuk | M35-39 | 4:02/km | 13 | 6:30/mi | 32:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | John Quested | M50-54 | 4:02/km | 7 | 6:30/mi | 32:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Michael Ranson | M30-34 | 4:03/km | 10 | 6:30/mi | 32:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Philip Tarrant | M40-44 | 4:03/km | 13 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:31/mi | 32:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Sandy Stewart | M35-39 | 4:03/km | 14 | 6:31/mi | 32:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Terri Clapham | F30-34 | 4:03/km | 2 | 6:31/mi | 32:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Brent Blackhall | M30-34 | 4:03/km | 11 | Island Road Racers | 6:32/mi | 32:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Daniel Jack | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 13 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:32/mi | 32:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Rob Ferguson | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 14 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:32/mi | 32:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:32/mi | 32:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Brian Price | M20-24 | 4:04/km | 4 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:33/mi | 32:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 15 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:33/mi | 32:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Kerry Wadsworth | M40-44 | 4:04/km | 14 | 6:33/mi | 32:35 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paddy McCluskey | M25-29 | 25:12 | ||||||||
2 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 25:21 | ||||||||
3 | Darren Riviere | M30-34 | 26:19 | ||||||||
4 | Jody Ooms | M25-29 | 26:41 | ||||||||
5 | Shaun Kingerlee | M20-24 | 26:43 | ||||||||
6 | Niels Madsen | M40-44 | 26:50 | ||||||||
7 | Rob Reid | M40-44 | 26:59 | ||||||||
8 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 27:01 | ||||||||
9 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 27:21 | ||||||||
10 | Bernard O'Ree | M35-39 | 27:34 | ||||||||
11 | Chris Dann | M25-29 | 27:37 | ||||||||
12 | John W. Campbell | M35-39 | 27:49 | ||||||||
13 | Al Niezen | M40-44 | 27:56 | ||||||||
14 | Paul Brown | M35-39 | 28:01 | ||||||||
15 | James Smids | M30-34 | 28:01 | ||||||||
16 | Gary Barber | M35-39 | 28:08 | ||||||||
17 | Michael Mawdsley | M40-44 | 28:20 | ||||||||
18 | Bruce Williams | M40-44 | 28:21 | ||||||||
19 | Mike Boissonneault | M45-49 | 28:25 | ||||||||
20 | Andy Pomeroy | M40-44 | 28:35 | ||||||||
21 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 28:46 | ||||||||
22 | Nicholas Walker | M01-15 | 28:47 | ||||||||
23 | Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 28:49 | ||||||||
24 | Mark Nelson | M01-15 | 28:58 | ||||||||
25 | Sylvan Smyth | M25-29 | 29:05 | ||||||||
26 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 29:08 | ||||||||
27 | Vlad Pomaizl | M50-54 | 29:15 | ||||||||
28 | Peter Geelen | M35-39 | 29:16 | ||||||||
29 | Shayne Stokes | M25-29 | 29:16 | ||||||||
30 | Scott Gray | M20-24 | 29:18 | ||||||||
31 | Tim Majocha | M30-34 | 29:19 | ||||||||
32 | Karl Klein | M55-59 | 29:22 | ||||||||
33 | Warren Conan | M35-39 | 29:31 | ||||||||
34 | Ed MacDonald | M35-39 | 29:39 | ||||||||
35 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 29:40 | ||||||||
36 | John Loewen | M25-29 | 29:41 | ||||||||
37 | Bob Cook | M45-49 | 29:42 | ||||||||
38 | John Edgington | M35-39 | 29:46 | ||||||||
39 | Rob Grant | M50-54 | 29:51 | ||||||||
40 | Jeffrey Bishop | M25-29 | 29:58 | ||||||||
41 | Derek Kasper | M45-49 | 30:04 | ||||||||
42 | Steve Middleton | M40-44 | 30:13 | ||||||||
43 | Dan Harlow | M50-54 | 30:15 | ||||||||
44 | Jeff Green | M20-24 | 30:17 | ||||||||
45 | Simon Cowell | M25-29 | 30:18 | ||||||||
46 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 30:20 | ||||||||
47 | Andre Pickersgill | M30-34 | 30:26 | ||||||||
48 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 30:34 | ||||||||
49 | James Ainsworth | M30-34 | 30:36 | ||||||||
50 | Bill Hingley | M45-49 | 30:50 | ||||||||
51 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 30:51 | ||||||||
52 | Mike Seager | M01-15 | 30:52 | ||||||||
53 | Amarjit Singh Heer | M45-49 | 30:52 | ||||||||
54 | Pete Spriggs | M25-29 | 30:53 | ||||||||
55 | Rod McCrimmon | M45-49 | 31:01 | ||||||||
56 | Alex Zimmerman | M45-49 | 31:02 | ||||||||
57 | Kevin Jones | M50-54 | 31:03 | ||||||||
58 | John Crouch | M55-59 | 31:08 | ||||||||
59 | Lee Wilkie | M16-19 | 31:11 | ||||||||
60 | Sharon Shew | F30-34 | 31:14 | ||||||||
61 | Jeff Hilton | M25-29 | 31:16 | ||||||||
62 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 31:23 | ||||||||
63 | Kelly Taylor | M30-34 | 31:23 | ||||||||
64 | Dan Larche | M25-29 | 31:25 | ||||||||
65 | Roy Benard | M45-49 | 31:26 | ||||||||
66 | Hubert Bunce | M35-39 | 31:27 | ||||||||
67 | Carlos Castillo | M45-49 | 31:29 | ||||||||
68 | Steve Miller | M35-39 | 31:30 | ||||||||
69 | Gary Vermette | M50-54 | 31:31 | ||||||||
70 | Rob Crawford | M30-34 | 31:32 | ||||||||
71 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 31:33 | ||||||||
72 | Kathy Davidson | F35-39 | 31:35 | ||||||||
73 | Geoff Howard | M60-64 | 31:36 | ||||||||
74 | Colin Buss | M30-34 | 31:37 | ||||||||
75 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 31:39 | ||||||||
76 | John Cobb | M55-59 | 31:40 | ||||||||
77 | Bill Hollingshead | M55-59 | 31:41 | ||||||||
78 | Karen Lawless | F35-39 | 31:42 | ||||||||
79 | Christine Neal | F35-39 | 31:43 | ||||||||
80 | Ron Crabtree | M45-49 | 31:44 | ||||||||
81 | Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 31:51 | ||||||||
82 | Steve Renton | M50-54 | 32:09 | ||||||||
83 | Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 32:10 | ||||||||
84 | Susan Williams | F35-39 | 32:11 | ||||||||
85 | Charlie Ireland | M60-64 | 32:12 | ||||||||
86 | Sheron Chrysler | F35-39 | 32:14 | ||||||||
87 | Bob Kerr | M40-44 | 32:17 | ||||||||
88 | Brock Eurchuk | M35-39 | 32:18 | ||||||||
89 | John Quested | M50-54 | 32:19 | ||||||||
90 | Michael Ranson | M30-34 | 32:21 | ||||||||
91 | Philip Tarrant | M40-44 | 32:23 | ||||||||
92 | Sandy Stewart | M35-39 | 32:26 | ||||||||
93 | Terri Clapham | F30-34 | 32:26 | ||||||||
94 | Brent Blackhall | M30-34 | 32:27 | ||||||||
95 | Daniel Jack | M45-49 | 32:29 | ||||||||
96 | Rob Ferguson | M45-49 | 32:30 | ||||||||
97 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 32:31 | ||||||||
98 | Brian Price | M20-24 | 32:32 | ||||||||
99 | Ken Hicks | M45-49 | 32:34 | ||||||||
100 | Kerry Wadsworth | M40-44 | 32:35 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paddy McCluskey | M25-29 | 25:12.00 | Rob Harmsworth | 25:25.00 | 1996 |
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 28:49.00 | Barb Wood | 29:48.00 | 1996 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paddy McCluskey | M25-29 | 25:12.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 28:49.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melissa Ridgway | F16-19 | 32:53.00 | Albertina Moises | 35:17.00 | 1997 |
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 28:49.00 | Anita Carter | 32:06.00 | 1997 |
Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 32:10.00 | Julie Benson | 32:57.00 | 1997 |
Norma Scharbach | F55-59 | 38:32.00 | Merell Harlow | 39:24.00 | 1996 |
Shaun Kingerlee | M20-24 | 26:43.00 | Mark Creery | 26:55.00 | 1996 |
Paddy McCluskey | M25-29 | 25:12.00 | Hugh Trenchard | 25:55.00 | 1996 |
Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 25:21.00 | Rob Harmsworth | 25:25.00 | 1996 |
Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 27:21.00 | Andreas Mehl | 28:15.00 | 1997 |
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 27:01.00 | Simon Timmer | 27:09.00 | 1997 |
Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 30:34.00 | Mike Ellis | 31:02.00 | 1997 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melissa Ridgway | F16-19 | 32:53.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ulla Marquette | F40-44 | 28:49.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 32:10.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Norma Scharbach | F55-59 | 38:32.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Shaun Kingerlee | M20-24 | 26:43.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Paddy McCluskey | M25-29 | 25:12.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 25:21.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 27:21.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 27:01.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 30:34.00 | |||||||||||||||
|