Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paddy McCluskey | M30-34 | 3:08/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:03/mi | 25:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Neal Beattie | M25-29 | 3:15/km | 1 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:14/mi | 26:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 3:16/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:16/mi | 26:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Mat Baker | M16-19 | 3:20/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:21/mi | 26:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Aaron Holmgren | M16-19 | 3:22/km | 2 | Nanaimo T&F Club | 5:25/mi | 26:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Rob Harmsworth | M30-34 | 3:22/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 5:25/mi | 26:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Dan Shoom | M35-39 | 3:23/km | 1 | 5:26/mi | 27:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 3:24/km | 3 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:29/mi | 27:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 3:25/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:31/mi | 27:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Rob Hasegawa | M35-39 | 3:26/km | 2 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:32/mi | 27:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:26/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:32/mi | 27:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 3:26/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 5:32/mi | 27:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | Peter Marshall | M40-44 | 3:29/km | 1 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 5:37/mi | 27:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 3:31/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:40/mi | 28:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | David Miller | M35-39 | 3:34/km | 4 | Peninsula Plodders | 5:44/mi | 28:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Paul Brown | M40-44 | 3:35/km | 2 | Island Road Racers | 5:46/mi | 28:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | Gord Evans | M40-44 | 3:36/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 5:47/mi | 28:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Gord Bonwick | M40-44 | 3:36/km | 4 | 5:47/mi | 28:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | Dave Smart | M25-29 | 3:36/km | 3 | 5:47/mi | 28:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Graham Schulz | M25-29 | 3:37/km | 4 | 5:49/mi | 28:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | David Seager | M01-15 | 3:38/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 5:50/mi | 29:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Paul Siluch | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:50/mi | 29:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | David Nisbet | M25-29 | 3:38/km | 5 | 5:51/mi | 29:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Karl Klein | M55-59 | 3:39/km | 2 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 5:53/mi | 29:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Noah Elam | M25-29 | 3:39/km | 6 | 5:53/mi | 29:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Mark Nelson | M16-19 | 3:40/km | 4 | Frontrunners | 5:54/mi | 29:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Richard Bellizz | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 4 | 5:54/mi | 29:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 3:40/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:54/mi | 29:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Mike Boissonneault | M45-49 | 3:40/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:55/mi | 29:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 3:41/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:55/mi | 29:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Simon Cowell | M25-29 | 3:42/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:57/mi | 29:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 5:58/mi | 29:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Drew Mackinnon | M30-34 | 3:43/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:59/mi | 29:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:00/mi | 29:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 3:44/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:00/mi | 29:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | John Greaves | M25-29 | 3:44/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 6:00/mi | 29:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 3:44/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:01/mi | 29:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 3:45/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:01/mi | 29:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Nigel Beattie | M45-49 | 3:45/km | 3 | 6:02/mi | 29:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Mike Hales | M20-24 | 3:46/km | 1 | 6:04/mi | 30:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Philip O'Reilly | M30-34 | 3:46/km | 6 | 6:04/mi | 30:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Keith Myles | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 4 | 6:05/mi | 30:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 3:47/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 6:06/mi | 30:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | Chris Marshall | M35-39 | 3:48/km | 9 | 6:06/mi | 30:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Sandy Stewart | M35-39 | 3:48/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:07/mi | 30:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Jacob Burgess | M01-15 | 3:48/km | 2 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:07/mi | 30:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Dave Robertson | M30-34 | 3:48/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:08/mi | 30:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Jonathan Woodward | M20-24 | 3:49/km | 2 | 6:08/mi | 30:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 3:49/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:09/mi | 30:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Warren Cronan | M25-29 | 3:50/km | 10 | 6:10/mi | 30:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Andria Dyck | F20-24 | 3:50/km | 1 | 6:10/mi | 30:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 3:50/km | 7 | 6:11/mi | 30:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Dan Harlow | M50-54 | 3:51/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:11/mi | 30:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Steve Middleton | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 6:11/mi | 30:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Kevin Vander Linden | M30-34 | 3:51/km | 8 | 6:11/mi | 30:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 3:51/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:12/mi | 30:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Bruce Henning | M35-39 | 3:52/km | 11 | 6:13/mi | 30:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | John Quested | M50-54 | 3:53/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:16/mi | 31:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Duncan Jillings | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:16/mi | 31:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Kelly Taylor | M30-34 | 3:54/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:16/mi | 31:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Dave Burgess | M16-19 | 3:54/km | 5 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:17/mi | 31:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Alan Thomson | M50-54 | 3:55/km | 4 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:18/mi | 31:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Catherine Gill | F30-34 | 3:55/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:19/mi | 31:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Michael Poole | M45-49 | 3:55/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 6:19/mi | 31:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | John Touliopoulos | M30-34 | 3:56/km | 10 | 6:19/mi | 31:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Andrew McCartney | M01-15 | 3:57/km | 3 | 6:21/mi | 31:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Rod McCrimmon | M45-49 | 3:57/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:21/mi | 31:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 12 | 6:21/mi | 31:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Terri Clapham | F35-39 | 3:57/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:21/mi | 31:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:22/mi | 31:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Susan P. Williams | F35-39 | 3:57/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:22/mi | 31:39 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Dave Fox | M30-34 | 3:58/km | 11 | 6:23/mi | 31:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | Roy Benard | M45-49 | 3:58/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:23/mi | 31:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Kerry Wadsworth | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:24/mi | 31:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 3:59/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:24/mi | 31:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Craig Brownhill | M30-34 | 3:59/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:25/mi | 31:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Corey Gower | M01-15 | 3:59/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:25/mi | 31:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Sharon Shew | F30-34 | 4:00/km | 2 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 6:25/mi | 31:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Bill Walker | M45-49 | 4:00/km | 9 | Team West Coast | 6:26/mi | 31:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Jim Fidler | M45-49 | 4:00/km | 10 | 6:26/mi | 31:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Karen Lawless | F40-44 | 4:00/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 31:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Laura Leno | F40-44 | 4:00/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:26/mi | 31:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 4:00/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:27/mi | 32:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Tom Galimberti | M45-49 | 4:01/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:27/mi | 32:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | Murray Jacobs | M35-39 | 4:01/km | 13 | 6:28/mi | 32:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Brian Price | M25-29 | 4:01/km | 11 | Alberni Valley Road Runners | 6:28/mi | 32:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Mark Jackman | M50-54 | 4:02/km | 5 | 6:29/mi | 32:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Wayne Lackner | M35-39 | 4:02/km | 14 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:30/mi | 32:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | David Brown | M35-39 | 4:02/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 6:30/mi | 32:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | Rachel Bourne | F30-34 | 4:02/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:30/mi | 32:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | Rhonda Callender | F25-29 | 4:02/km | 1 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:30/mi | 32:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | Ewan Cadger | M40-44 | 4:03/km | 13 | 6:31/mi | 32:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 4:04/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:32/mi | 32:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Karl Benn | M50-54 | 4:04/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:32/mi | 32:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Daniel Jack | M45-49 | 4:04/km | 12 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:32/mi | 32:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Bhagat Judge | M50-54 | 4:04/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:32/mi | 32:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Sandra Pringle | F35-39 | 4:04/km | 4 | 6:33/mi | 32:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Marty Christ | M30-34 | 4:05/km | 13 | 6:34/mi | 32:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Mark Karadimas | M01-15 | 4:05/km | 5 | 6:34/mi | 32:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Ryan Turnbull | M01-15 | 4:06/km | 6 | 6:35/mi | 32:44 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paddy McCluskey | M30-34 | 25:04 | ||||||||
2 | Neal Beattie | M25-29 | 26:02 | ||||||||
3 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 26:10 | ||||||||
4 | Mat Baker | M16-19 | 26:37 | ||||||||
5 | Aaron Holmgren | M16-19 | 26:55 | ||||||||
6 | Rob Harmsworth | M30-34 | 26:56 | ||||||||
7 | Dan Shoom | M35-39 | 27:03 | ||||||||
8 | Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 27:13 | ||||||||
9 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 27:23 | ||||||||
10 | Rob Hasegawa | M35-39 | 27:28 | ||||||||
11 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 27:28 | ||||||||
12 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 27:28 | ||||||||
13 | Peter Marshall | M40-44 | 27:54 | ||||||||
14 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 28:10 | ||||||||
15 | David Miller | M35-39 | 28:32 | ||||||||
16 | Paul Brown | M40-44 | 28:42 | ||||||||
17 | Gord Evans | M40-44 | 28:44 | ||||||||
18 | Gord Bonwick | M40-44 | 28:45 | ||||||||
19 | Dave Smart | M25-29 | 28:47 | ||||||||
20 | Graham Schulz | M25-29 | 28:53 | ||||||||
21 | David Seager | M01-15 | 29:00 | ||||||||
22 | Paul Siluch | M40-44 | 29:01 | ||||||||
23 | David Nisbet | M25-29 | 29:04 | ||||||||
24 | Karl Klein | M55-59 | 29:14 | ||||||||
25 | Noah Elam | M25-29 | 29:16 | ||||||||
26 | Mark Nelson | M16-19 | 29:18 | ||||||||
27 | Richard Bellizz | M30-34 | 29:19 | ||||||||
28 | Mike Stone | M25-29 | 29:19 | ||||||||
29 | Mike Boissonneault | M45-49 | 29:24 | ||||||||
30 | Michael Gill | M35-39 | 29:27 | ||||||||
31 | Simon Cowell | M25-29 | 29:37 | ||||||||
32 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 29:40 | ||||||||
33 | Drew Mackinnon | M30-34 | 29:44 | ||||||||
34 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 29:49 | ||||||||
35 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 29:50 | ||||||||
36 | John Greaves | M25-29 | 29:50 | ||||||||
37 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 29:53 | ||||||||
38 | Robert Dibden | M35-39 | 29:56 | ||||||||
39 | Nigel Beattie | M45-49 | 29:58 | ||||||||
40 | Mike Hales | M20-24 | 30:11 | ||||||||
41 | Philip O'Reilly | M30-34 | 30:11 | ||||||||
42 | Keith Myles | M45-49 | 30:16 | ||||||||
43 | Torben Lind | M45-49 | 30:20 | ||||||||
44 | Chris Marshall | M35-39 | 30:21 | ||||||||
45 | Sandy Stewart | M35-39 | 30:24 | ||||||||
46 | Jacob Burgess | M01-15 | 30:26 | ||||||||
47 | Dave Robertson | M30-34 | 30:28 | ||||||||
48 | Jonathan Woodward | M20-24 | 30:31 | ||||||||
49 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 30:35 | ||||||||
50 | Warren Cronan | M25-29 | 30:37 | ||||||||
51 | Andria Dyck | F20-24 | 30:40 | ||||||||
52 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 30:43 | ||||||||
53 | Dan Harlow | M50-54 | 30:45 | ||||||||
54 | Steve Middleton | M40-44 | 30:46 | ||||||||
55 | Kevin Vander Linden | M30-34 | 30:46 | ||||||||
56 | Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 30:47 | ||||||||
57 | Bruce Henning | M35-39 | 30:56 | ||||||||
58 | John Quested | M50-54 | 31:07 | ||||||||
59 | Duncan Jillings | M40-44 | 31:09 | ||||||||
60 | Kelly Taylor | M30-34 | 31:11 | ||||||||
61 | Dave Burgess | M16-19 | 31:16 | ||||||||
62 | Alan Thomson | M50-54 | 31:19 | ||||||||
63 | Catherine Gill | F30-34 | 31:22 | ||||||||
64 | Michael Poole | M45-49 | 31:24 | ||||||||
65 | John Touliopoulos | M30-34 | 31:26 | ||||||||
66 | Andrew McCartney | M01-15 | 31:32 | ||||||||
67 | Rod McCrimmon | M45-49 | 31:33 | ||||||||
68 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 31:34 | ||||||||
69 | Terri Clapham | F35-39 | 31:35 | ||||||||
70 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 31:38 | ||||||||
71 | Susan P. Williams | F35-39 | 31:39 | ||||||||
72 | Dave Fox | M30-34 | 31:44 | ||||||||
73 | Roy Benard | M45-49 | 31:46 | ||||||||
74 | Kerry Wadsworth | M40-44 | 31:47 | ||||||||
75 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 31:51 | ||||||||
76 | Craig Brownhill | M30-34 | 31:54 | ||||||||
77 | Corey Gower | M01-15 | 31:54 | ||||||||
78 | Sharon Shew | F30-34 | 31:56 | ||||||||
79 | Bill Walker | M45-49 | 31:57 | ||||||||
80 | Jim Fidler | M45-49 | 31:57 | ||||||||
81 | Karen Lawless | F40-44 | 31:58 | ||||||||
82 | Laura Leno | F40-44 | 31:59 | ||||||||
83 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 32:02 | ||||||||
84 | Tom Galimberti | M45-49 | 32:04 | ||||||||
85 | Murray Jacobs | M35-39 | 32:08 | ||||||||
86 | Brian Price | M25-29 | 32:10 | ||||||||
87 | Mark Jackman | M50-54 | 32:14 | ||||||||
88 | Wayne Lackner | M35-39 | 32:17 | ||||||||
89 | David Brown | M35-39 | 32:17 | ||||||||
90 | Rachel Bourne | F30-34 | 32:18 | ||||||||
91 | Rhonda Callender | F25-29 | 32:19 | ||||||||
92 | Ewan Cadger | M40-44 | 32:24 | ||||||||
93 | Maurice Tarrant | M65-69 | 32:28 | ||||||||
94 | Karl Benn | M50-54 | 32:28 | ||||||||
95 | Daniel Jack | M45-49 | 32:30 | ||||||||
96 | Bhagat Judge | M50-54 | 32:31 | ||||||||
97 | Sandra Pringle | F35-39 | 32:34 | ||||||||
98 | Marty Christ | M30-34 | 32:38 | ||||||||
99 | Mark Karadimas | M01-15 | 32:39 | ||||||||
100 | Ryan Turnbull | M01-15 | 32:44 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paddy McCluskey | M30-34 | 25:04.00 | Paddy McCluskey | 25:12.00 | 1998 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paddy McCluskey | M30-34 | 25:04.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andria Dyck | F20-24 | 30:40.00 | Jenny Killbery | 32:24.00 | 1997 |
Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 30:47.00 | Gwyn Woodson | 32:10.00 | 1998 |
Cheryl Wood | F55-59 | 35:20.00 | Norma Scharbach | 38:32.00 | 1998 |
Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 42:52.00 | Jytte Haagensen | 44:28.00 | 1996 |
Mat Baker | M16-19 | 26:37.00 | Lee Wilkie | 29:22.00 | 1996 |
Paddy McCluskey | M30-34 | 25:04.00 | Alex Coffin | 25:21.00 | 1998 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andria Dyck | F20-24 | 30:40.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F45-49 | 30:47.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Cheryl Wood | F55-59 | 35:20.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 42:52.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mat Baker | M16-19 | 26:37.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Paddy McCluskey | M30-34 | 25:04.00 | |||||||||||||||
|