Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Dave Robertson | M30-34 | 4:01/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 6:27/mi | 32:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Rhonda Callender | F30-34 | 4:01/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 6:28/mi | 32:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Rod McCrimmon | M50-54 | 4:01/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:28/mi | 32:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 4:02/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 6:29/mi | 32:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 4:02/km | 22 | Island Road Racers | 6:29/mi | 32:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Gary Vermette | M50-54 | 4:02/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:29/mi | 32:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 4:02/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:30/mi | 32:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 4:02/km | 1 | 6:30/mi | 32:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 4:03/km | 23 | Island Road Racers | 6:31/mi | 32:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Dawn Berg | F20-24 | 4:03/km | 3 | 6:31/mi | 32:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Devin Young | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 24 | 6:33/mi | 32:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Stephen Baker | M60-64 | 4:04/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:33/mi | 32:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 4:05/km | 6 | 6:33/mi | 32:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Kraig Kimoto | M30-34 | 4:05/km | 13 | 6:33/mi | 32:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Adriene Webb | F25-29 | 4:05/km | 3 | 6:35/mi | 32:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Dave Kalyn | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 9 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:35/mi | 32:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | David Brown | M35-39 | 4:06/km | 25 | Team West Coast | 6:35/mi | 32:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:37/mi | 32:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Scott Elliston | M30-34 | 4:06/km | 14 | 6:37/mi | 32:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Jesse Hohert | M25-29 | 4:07/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:38/mi | 32:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Larry McMahon | M50-54 | 4:07/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:38/mi | 32:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 4:07/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:38/mi | 32:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Bob Wheeler | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 11 | 6:38/mi | 33:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Bill Walker | M50-54 | 4:08/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:39/mi | 33:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Carrie Serban | F30-34 | 4:08/km | 7 | 6:39/mi | 33:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | John Coulson | M30-34 | 4:08/km | 15 | Frontrunners | 6:39/mi | 33:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Brian Henning | M40-44 | 4:08/km | 16 | 6:39/mi | 33:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Ted Watson | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:40/mi | 33:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Johann Wagenaar | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 13 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:40/mi | 33:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Al Randall | M50-54 | 4:09/km | 8 | 6:41/mi | 33:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Charles Protheroe | M16-19 | 4:09/km | 5 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:41/mi | 33:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Kelly Taylor | M35-39 | 4:09/km | 26 | 6:42/mi | 33:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Rob Ferguson | M45-49 | 4:10/km | 14 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:42/mi | 33:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Robert Briggs | M35-39 | 4:11/km | 27 | 6:44/mi | 33:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Mark Gillis | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 15 | 6:44/mi | 33:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Daniel Jack | M40-44 | 4:11/km | 17 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:44/mi | 33:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Michael Ranson | M35-39 | 4:11/km | 28 | 6:45/mi | 33:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Robert Gowan | M35-39 | 4:11/km | 29 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:45/mi | 33:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Tim Ewanchuk | M35-39 | 4:12/km | 30 | 6:45/mi | 33:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 4:12/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:45/mi | 33:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Holly Schmidt | F35-39 | 4:12/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:46/mi | 33:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Herb A. Stark | M55-59 | 4:13/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:47/mi | 33:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 4:13/km | 18 | 6:47/mi | 33:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Paul Pellow | M45-49 | 4:13/km | 16 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:47/mi | 33:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Terry Langridge | M40-44 | 4:13/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 6:48/mi | 33:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Don Peterson | M30-34 | 4:13/km | 16 | 6:48/mi | 33:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Scott Gaterell | M25-29 | 4:13/km | 11 | 6:48/mi | 33:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Teresa Hamilton | F40-44 | 4:13/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:48/mi | 33:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Marcel Qualizza | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 31 | Island Road Racers | 6:48/mi | 33:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Michelle Gordon | F16-19 | 4:14/km | 2 | University of Victoria Vikes | 6:49/mi | 33:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Peter Lockie | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 17 | 6:49/mi | 33:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Steve Kent | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 18 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:50/mi | 33:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Christine Geisreiter | F16-19 | 4:15/km | 3 | Oak Bay High School | 6:50/mi | 33:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 4:15/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:50/mi | 33:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 4:15/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:50/mi | 33:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Don Young | M35-39 | 4:15/km | 32 | 6:50/mi | 33:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Mark Smith | M35-39 | 4:15/km | 33 | 6:50/mi | 34:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Karl Benn | M50-54 | 4:15/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:51/mi | 34:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Sandra Mullen | F40-44 | 4:15/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:51/mi | 34:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Dwayne Kress | M30-34 | 4:15/km | 17 | 6:51/mi | 34:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 4:16/km | 10 | Running Room | 6:52/mi | 34:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | John Tardif | M40-44 | 4:16/km | 21 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:52/mi | 34:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Claire Townsend | F25-29 | 4:16/km | 4 | 6:52/mi | 34:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Brian Travelbea | M50-54 | 4:16/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:53/mi | 34:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 4:17/km | 7 | 6:53/mi | 34:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Morgan Harker | M25-29 | 4:17/km | 12 | 6:54/mi | 34:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Joe Schuckel | M35-39 | 4:17/km | 34 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:54/mi | 34:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Allison Randall | F35-39 | 4:18/km | 3 | 6:55/mi | 34:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 4:18/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:55/mi | 34:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Terence Miranda | M25-29 | 4:18/km | 13 | 6:55/mi | 34:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Monica Armour | F40-44 | 4:18/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:55/mi | 34:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Jim Guthrie | M60-64 | 4:18/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:55/mi | 34:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Darren Comer | M20-24 | 4:18/km | 5 | 6:55/mi | 34:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Martine Renaud | F25-29 | 4:18/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 6:55/mi | 34:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Cory Laprade | M30-34 | 4:18/km | 18 | 6:56/mi | 34:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Ben Basu | M30-34 | 4:18/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 6:56/mi | 34:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Errol Nadeau | M50-54 | 4:19/km | 12 | 6:56/mi | 34:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Rob Goetze | M25-29 | 4:19/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 6:57/mi | 34:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Erhard Laslo | M40-44 | 4:19/km | 22 | 6:57/mi | 34:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Shelley Sarakannas | F40-44 | 4:19/km | 10 | 6:57/mi | 34:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Bill Scriven | M55-59 | 4:19/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:57/mi | 34:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Monica Lee | F30-34 | 4:19/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:57/mi | 34:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Carl Trepels | M30-34 | 4:20/km | 20 | 6:58/mi | 34:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Mayland McKimm | M40-44 | 4:20/km | 23 | 6:58/mi | 34:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Jim Kwasnicki | M30-34 | 4:20/km | 21 | 6:59/mi | 34:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Tanya Ross | F35-39 | 4:20/km | 4 | 6:59/mi | 34:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Ken Kellner | M25-29 | 4:20/km | 15 | 6:59/mi | 34:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Hillerie Smith | F40-44 | 4:21/km | 11 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:59/mi | 34:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Tedd Wright | M50-54 | 4:21/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:59/mi | 34:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Jeannie Burke | F30-34 | 4:21/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 7:00/mi | 34:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | John Mountain | M45-49 | 4:21/km | 19 | 7:01/mi | 34:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Kim Shockey | F30-34 | 4:22/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:01/mi | 34:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Isabelle Malczynski | F35-39 | 4:22/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:02/mi | 34:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Janet Green | F45-49 | 4:23/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:02/mi | 35:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Bruce Turcotte | M40-44 | 4:23/km | 24 | Team West Coast | 7:03/mi | 35:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F50-54 | 4:23/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:03/mi | 35:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Dawn Wilson | F40-44 | 4:23/km | 12 | 7:03/mi | 35:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Phil Cornforth | M55-59 | 4:23/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:03/mi | 35:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Wayne Coulson | M50-54 | 4:24/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 7:04/mi | 35:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Cheryl Dallinger | F40-44 | 4:24/km | 13 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:05/mi | 35:14 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Dave Robertson | M30-34 | 32:06 | ||||||||
102 | Rhonda Callender | F30-34 | 32:07 | ||||||||
103 | Rod McCrimmon | M50-54 | 32:11 | ||||||||
104 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 32:13 | ||||||||
105 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 32:15 | ||||||||
106 | Gary Vermette | M50-54 | 32:16 | ||||||||
107 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 32:18 | ||||||||
108 | Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 32:19 | ||||||||
109 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 32:25 | ||||||||
110 | Dawn Berg | F20-24 | 32:26 | ||||||||
111 | Devin Young | M35-39 | 32:34 | ||||||||
112 | Stephen Baker | M60-64 | 32:34 | ||||||||
113 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 32:36 | ||||||||
114 | Kraig Kimoto | M30-34 | 32:36 | ||||||||
115 | Adriene Webb | F25-29 | 32:43 | ||||||||
116 | Dave Kalyn | M45-49 | 32:44 | ||||||||
117 | David Brown | M35-39 | 32:46 | ||||||||
118 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 32:51 | ||||||||
119 | Scott Elliston | M30-34 | 32:51 | ||||||||
120 | Jesse Hohert | M25-29 | 32:58 | ||||||||
121 | Larry McMahon | M50-54 | 32:59 | ||||||||
122 | Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 32:59 | ||||||||
123 | Bob Wheeler | M45-49 | 33:00 | ||||||||
124 | Bill Walker | M50-54 | 33:02 | ||||||||
125 | Carrie Serban | F30-34 | 33:02 | ||||||||
126 | John Coulson | M30-34 | 33:03 | ||||||||
127 | Brian Henning | M40-44 | 33:05 | ||||||||
128 | Ted Watson | M45-49 | 33:06 | ||||||||
129 | Johann Wagenaar | M45-49 | 33:09 | ||||||||
130 | Al Randall | M50-54 | 33:11 | ||||||||
131 | Charles Protheroe | M16-19 | 33:12 | ||||||||
132 | Kelly Taylor | M35-39 | 33:16 | ||||||||
133 | Rob Ferguson | M45-49 | 33:19 | ||||||||
134 | Robert Briggs | M35-39 | 33:26 | ||||||||
135 | Mark Gillis | M45-49 | 33:29 | ||||||||
136 | Daniel Jack | M40-44 | 33:30 | ||||||||
137 | Michael Ranson | M35-39 | 33:31 | ||||||||
138 | Robert Gowan | M35-39 | 33:32 | ||||||||
139 | Tim Ewanchuk | M35-39 | 33:33 | ||||||||
140 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 33:33 | ||||||||
141 | Holly Schmidt | F35-39 | 33:40 | ||||||||
142 | Herb A. Stark | M55-59 | 33:41 | ||||||||
143 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 33:43 | ||||||||
144 | Paul Pellow | M45-49 | 33:45 | ||||||||
145 | Terry Langridge | M40-44 | 33:46 | ||||||||
146 | Don Peterson | M30-34 | 33:46 | ||||||||
147 | Scott Gaterell | M25-29 | 33:47 | ||||||||
148 | Teresa Hamilton | F40-44 | 33:48 | ||||||||
149 | Marcel Qualizza | M35-39 | 33:48 | ||||||||
150 | Michelle Gordon | F16-19 | 33:54 | ||||||||
151 | Peter Lockie | M45-49 | 33:55 | ||||||||
152 | Steve Kent | M45-49 | 33:56 | ||||||||
153 | Christine Geisreiter | F16-19 | 33:57 | ||||||||
154 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 33:57 | ||||||||
155 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 33:58 | ||||||||
156 | Don Young | M35-39 | 33:59 | ||||||||
157 | Mark Smith | M35-39 | 34:00 | ||||||||
158 | Karl Benn | M50-54 | 34:02 | ||||||||
159 | Sandra Mullen | F40-44 | 34:02 | ||||||||
160 | Dwayne Kress | M30-34 | 34:03 | ||||||||
161 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 34:08 | ||||||||
162 | John Tardif | M40-44 | 34:08 | ||||||||
163 | Claire Townsend | F25-29 | 34:09 | ||||||||
164 | Brian Travelbea | M50-54 | 34:11 | ||||||||
165 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 34:13 | ||||||||
166 | Morgan Harker | M25-29 | 34:18 | ||||||||
167 | Joe Schuckel | M35-39 | 34:19 | ||||||||
168 | Allison Randall | F35-39 | 34:21 | ||||||||
169 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 34:22 | ||||||||
170 | Terence Miranda | M25-29 | 34:22 | ||||||||
171 | Monica Armour | F40-44 | 34:23 | ||||||||
172 | Jim Guthrie | M60-64 | 34:23 | ||||||||
173 | Darren Comer | M20-24 | 34:24 | ||||||||
174 | Martine Renaud | F25-29 | 34:25 | ||||||||
175 | Cory Laprade | M30-34 | 34:26 | ||||||||
176 | Ben Basu | M30-34 | 34:27 | ||||||||
177 | Errol Nadeau | M50-54 | 34:29 | ||||||||
178 | Rob Goetze | M25-29 | 34:31 | ||||||||
179 | Erhard Laslo | M40-44 | 34:31 | ||||||||
180 | Shelley Sarakannas | F40-44 | 34:32 | ||||||||
181 | Bill Scriven | M55-59 | 34:33 | ||||||||
182 | Monica Lee | F30-34 | 34:35 | ||||||||
183 | Carl Trepels | M30-34 | 34:37 | ||||||||
184 | Mayland McKimm | M40-44 | 34:39 | ||||||||
185 | Jim Kwasnicki | M30-34 | 34:42 | ||||||||
186 | Tanya Ross | F35-39 | 34:43 | ||||||||
187 | Ken Kellner | M25-29 | 34:43 | ||||||||
188 | Hillerie Smith | F40-44 | 34:44 | ||||||||
189 | Tedd Wright | M50-54 | 34:45 | ||||||||
190 | Jeannie Burke | F30-34 | 34:46 | ||||||||
191 | John Mountain | M45-49 | 34:51 | ||||||||
192 | Kim Shockey | F30-34 | 34:53 | ||||||||
193 | Isabelle Malczynski | F35-39 | 34:56 | ||||||||
194 | Janet Green | F45-49 | 35:00 | ||||||||
195 | Bruce Turcotte | M40-44 | 35:01 | ||||||||
196 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F50-54 | 35:01 | ||||||||
197 | Dawn Wilson | F40-44 | 35:05 | ||||||||
198 | Phil Cornforth | M55-59 | 35:05 | ||||||||
199 | Wayne Coulson | M50-54 | 35:09 | ||||||||
200 | Cheryl Dallinger | F40-44 | 35:14 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57.00 | Paddy McCluskey | 25:04.00 | 1999 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 32:59.00 | Kealy Thomson | 33:45.00 | 1996 |
Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 32:19.00 | Melissa Ridgway | 32:53.00 | 1998 |
Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 29:14.00 | Val Urchison | 30:29.00 | 2000 |
Rachel Brown | F25-29 | 30:13.00 | Kari Dwyer | 31:10.00 | 1996 |
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 31:02.00 | Cheryl Wood | 32:44.00 | 1996 |
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57.00 | Shaun Kingerlee | 26:43.00 | 1998 |
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 24:33.00 | Gord Christie | 25:32.00 | 1997 |
Rob Reid | M45-49 | 27:16.00 | Andreas Mehl | 27:21.00 | 1998 |
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 41:30.00 | Arthur Simons | 52:45.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 32:59.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 32:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 29:14.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rachel Brown | F25-29 | 30:13.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 31:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 24:33.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rob Reid | M45-49 | 27:16.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 41:30.00 | |||||||||||||||
|