Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 3:00/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 4:49/mi | 23:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 3:04/km | 1 | 4:56/mi | 24:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Paddy McCluskey | M30-34 | 3:09/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:04/mi | 25:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Neil Holm | M35-39 | 3:10/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:06/mi | 25:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Craig Babiuk | M20-24 | 3:12/km | 2 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:08/mi | 25:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 3:14/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:12/mi | 25:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Keith Butler | M35-39 | 3:15/km | 3 | Island Runner | 5:14/mi | 26:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 3:16/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:16/mi | 26:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Mark Knoop | M30-34 | 3:19/km | 3 | 5:20/mi | 26:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Stefan Jakobsen | M25-29 | 3:19/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:21/mi | 26:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 3:20/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:21/mi | 26:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 3:21/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:23/mi | 26:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | I.P. Freely | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:28/mi | 27:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Brad Cunningham | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 4 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:29/mi | 27:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Rob Reid | M45-49 | 3:24/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:29/mi | 27:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Bernard O'Ree | M35-39 | 3:25/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:30/mi | 27:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 3:25/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 5:30/mi | 27:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Mark Nelson | M16-19 | 3:26/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:32/mi | 27:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 3:27/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 5:32/mi | 27:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Ian MacDonald | M35-39 | 3:28/km | 8 | 5:34/mi | 27:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Nigel Beattie | M45-49 | 3:29/km | 2 | 5:36/mi | 27:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Cliff Kennell | M30-34 | 3:29/km | 4 | Island Runner | 5:37/mi | 27:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:30/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 5:37/mi | 27:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Pierre Ballester | M35-39 | 3:30/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 5:38/mi | 28:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Chris Paul | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 10 | Island Road Racers | 5:39/mi | 28:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Robin Dutton | M25-29 | 3:33/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 5:43/mi | 28:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Rob Hasegawa | M35-39 | 3:33/km | 11 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:43/mi | 28:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 3:35/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 5:47/mi | 28:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Darren Henry | M25-29 | 3:36/km | 6 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:47/mi | 28:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 3:36/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:47/mi | 28:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 3:37/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:49/mi | 28:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Tim Hanley | M35-39 | 3:37/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 5:50/mi | 28:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Paul Obee | M35-39 | 3:37/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 5:50/mi | 28:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | John Edgington | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 5:51/mi | 29:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 3:39/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:52/mi | 29:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Simon Cowell | M30-34 | 3:39/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:53/mi | 29:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 3:39/km | 1 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:53/mi | 29:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Brad Potentier | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:53/mi | 29:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Flemming Sorvin | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 7 | 5:53/mi | 29:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Paul Karchut | M16-19 | 3:41/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 5:56/mi | 29:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Sandy Stewart | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:56/mi | 29:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 14 | Island Road Racers | 5:58/mi | 29:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 3:43/km | 8 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:59/mi | 29:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:00/mi | 29:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Dean Pritchard | M40-44 | 3:45/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:01/mi | 29:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Kate O'Connor | F20-24 | 3:45/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:02/mi | 30:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:46/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:03/mi | 30:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 3:46/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:04/mi | 30:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 3:46/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:04/mi | 30:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Rachel Brown | F25-29 | 3:47/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 6:05/mi | 30:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Bob Yarish | M25-29 | 3:47/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:05/mi | 30:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Jackie Holloway | F40-44 | 3:47/km | 1 | Hershey Harriers | 6:05/mi | 30:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Darcy Bell | M16-19 | 3:47/km | 4 | 6:05/mi | 30:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 3:47/km | 1 | 6:05/mi | 30:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Vlad Pomaizl | M55-59 | 3:47/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:05/mi | 30:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Robert Dibden | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 8 | 6:06/mi | 30:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 3:47/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:06/mi | 30:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Gary Guymer | M35-39 | 3:49/km | 16 | Running Room | 6:09/mi | 30:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 3:49/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:09/mi | 30:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 17 | Island Runner | 6:11/mi | 30:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Jim Woolford | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 9 | 6:11/mi | 30:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Pamela Ens | F30-34 | 3:51/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:11/mi | 30:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Wayne Lackner | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 18 | Island Road Racers | 6:12/mi | 30:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 3:51/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:12/mi | 30:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Shawn Nelson | M01-15 | 3:52/km | 2 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:13/mi | 30:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Daigo Nagai | M25-29 | 3:52/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:13/mi | 30:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Dan Harlow | M55-59 | 3:52/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 30:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 3:53/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:15/mi | 31:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Andrew McCartney | M01-15 | 3:54/km | 3 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:16/mi | 31:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:16/mi | 31:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 11 | 6:16/mi | 31:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Rob Sweetland | M35-39 | 3:54/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:17/mi | 31:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | David Evanoff | M25-29 | 3:55/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:18/mi | 31:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 3:55/km | 4 | 6:18/mi | 31:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Rob Sharpe | M35-39 | 3:55/km | 20 | 6:18/mi | 31:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:19/mi | 31:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 3:56/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:19/mi | 31:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Philip Nelson | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 5 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:20/mi | 31:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Zach Morris | M20-24 | 3:56/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:20/mi | 31:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Torben Lind | M50-54 | 3:57/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:21/mi | 31:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Stefan Schoyanek | M30-34 | 3:57/km | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:21/mi | 31:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 3:57/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:21/mi | 31:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Laura Leno | F45-49 | 3:57/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:21/mi | 31:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Mark Matheson | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:22/mi | 31:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | John Touliopoulos | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 21 | 6:22/mi | 31:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Blair King | M30-34 | 3:58/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:23/mi | 31:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 3:58/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:23/mi | 31:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Carl Stovel | M55-59 | 3:58/km | 5 | 6:23/mi | 31:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 3:58/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:23/mi | 31:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:24/mi | 31:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 3:58/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:24/mi | 31:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | David Gordon | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 6 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:24/mi | 31:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Ian Ripley | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 7 | 6:24/mi | 31:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 6:25/mi | 31:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Karen Fry | F30-34 | 3:59/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:25/mi | 31:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Bob Flindell | M45-49 | 4:00/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 32:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Sandi Begg | F30-34 | 4:00/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 32:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Denis Pianarosa | M30-34 | 4:00/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:27/mi | 32:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 4:01/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:27/mi | 32:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Steven Shelford | M20-24 | 4:01/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 32:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
101 | Dave Robertson | M30-34 | 4:01/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 6:27/mi | 32:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
102 | Rhonda Callender | F30-34 | 4:01/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 6:28/mi | 32:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
103 | Rod McCrimmon | M50-54 | 4:01/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:28/mi | 32:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
104 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 4:02/km | 5 | Island Road Racers | 6:29/mi | 32:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
105 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 4:02/km | 22 | Island Road Racers | 6:29/mi | 32:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
106 | Gary Vermette | M50-54 | 4:02/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:29/mi | 32:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
107 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 4:02/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:30/mi | 32:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
108 | Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 4:02/km | 1 | 6:30/mi | 32:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
109 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 4:03/km | 23 | Island Road Racers | 6:31/mi | 32:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
110 | Dawn Berg | F20-24 | 4:03/km | 3 | 6:31/mi | 32:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
111 | Devin Young | M35-39 | 4:04/km | 24 | 6:33/mi | 32:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
112 | Stephen Baker | M60-64 | 4:04/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 6:33/mi | 32:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
113 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 4:05/km | 6 | 6:33/mi | 32:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
114 | Kraig Kimoto | M30-34 | 4:05/km | 13 | 6:33/mi | 32:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
115 | Adriene Webb | F25-29 | 4:05/km | 3 | 6:35/mi | 32:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
116 | Dave Kalyn | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 9 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:35/mi | 32:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
117 | David Brown | M35-39 | 4:06/km | 25 | Team West Coast | 6:35/mi | 32:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
118 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 4:06/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:37/mi | 32:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
119 | Scott Elliston | M30-34 | 4:06/km | 14 | 6:37/mi | 32:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
120 | Jesse Hohert | M25-29 | 4:07/km | 10 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:38/mi | 32:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
121 | Larry McMahon | M50-54 | 4:07/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:38/mi | 32:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
122 | Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 4:07/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:38/mi | 32:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
123 | Bob Wheeler | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 11 | 6:38/mi | 33:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
124 | Bill Walker | M50-54 | 4:08/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:39/mi | 33:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
125 | Carrie Serban | F30-34 | 4:08/km | 7 | 6:39/mi | 33:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
126 | John Coulson | M30-34 | 4:08/km | 15 | Frontrunners | 6:39/mi | 33:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
127 | Brian Henning | M40-44 | 4:08/km | 16 | 6:39/mi | 33:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
128 | Ted Watson | M45-49 | 4:08/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:40/mi | 33:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
129 | Johann Wagenaar | M45-49 | 4:09/km | 13 | Oceanside Running Club | 6:40/mi | 33:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
130 | Al Randall | M50-54 | 4:09/km | 8 | 6:41/mi | 33:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
131 | Charles Protheroe | M16-19 | 4:09/km | 5 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:41/mi | 33:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
132 | Kelly Taylor | M35-39 | 4:09/km | 26 | 6:42/mi | 33:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
133 | Rob Ferguson | M45-49 | 4:10/km | 14 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:42/mi | 33:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
134 | Robert Briggs | M35-39 | 4:11/km | 27 | 6:44/mi | 33:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
135 | Mark Gillis | M45-49 | 4:11/km | 15 | 6:44/mi | 33:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
136 | Daniel Jack | M40-44 | 4:11/km | 17 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:44/mi | 33:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
137 | Michael Ranson | M35-39 | 4:11/km | 28 | 6:45/mi | 33:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
138 | Robert Gowan | M35-39 | 4:11/km | 29 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:45/mi | 33:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
139 | Tim Ewanchuk | M35-39 | 4:12/km | 30 | 6:45/mi | 33:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
140 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 4:12/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:45/mi | 33:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
141 | Holly Schmidt | F35-39 | 4:12/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:46/mi | 33:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
142 | Herb A. Stark | M55-59 | 4:13/km | 6 | Team West Coast | 6:47/mi | 33:41 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
143 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 4:13/km | 18 | 6:47/mi | 33:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
144 | Paul Pellow | M45-49 | 4:13/km | 16 | Peninsula Plodders | 6:47/mi | 33:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
145 | Terry Langridge | M40-44 | 4:13/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 6:48/mi | 33:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
146 | Don Peterson | M30-34 | 4:13/km | 16 | 6:48/mi | 33:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
147 | Scott Gaterell | M25-29 | 4:13/km | 11 | 6:48/mi | 33:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
148 | Teresa Hamilton | F40-44 | 4:13/km | 7 | Team West Coast | 6:48/mi | 33:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
149 | Marcel Qualizza | M35-39 | 4:13/km | 31 | Island Road Racers | 6:48/mi | 33:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
150 | Michelle Gordon | F16-19 | 4:14/km | 2 | University of Victoria Vikes | 6:49/mi | 33:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
151 | Peter Lockie | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 17 | 6:49/mi | 33:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
152 | Steve Kent | M45-49 | 4:14/km | 18 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 6:50/mi | 33:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
153 | Christine Geisreiter | F16-19 | 4:15/km | 3 | Oak Bay High School | 6:50/mi | 33:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
154 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 4:15/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:50/mi | 33:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
155 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 4:15/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:50/mi | 33:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
156 | Don Young | M35-39 | 4:15/km | 32 | 6:50/mi | 33:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
157 | Mark Smith | M35-39 | 4:15/km | 33 | 6:50/mi | 34:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
158 | Karl Benn | M50-54 | 4:15/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:51/mi | 34:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
159 | Sandra Mullen | F40-44 | 4:15/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:51/mi | 34:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
160 | Dwayne Kress | M30-34 | 4:15/km | 17 | 6:51/mi | 34:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
161 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 4:16/km | 10 | Running Room | 6:52/mi | 34:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
162 | John Tardif | M40-44 | 4:16/km | 21 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:52/mi | 34:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
163 | Claire Townsend | F25-29 | 4:16/km | 4 | 6:52/mi | 34:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
164 | Brian Travelbea | M50-54 | 4:16/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:53/mi | 34:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
165 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 4:17/km | 7 | 6:53/mi | 34:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
166 | Morgan Harker | M25-29 | 4:17/km | 12 | 6:54/mi | 34:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
167 | Joe Schuckel | M35-39 | 4:17/km | 34 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:54/mi | 34:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
168 | Allison Randall | F35-39 | 4:18/km | 3 | 6:55/mi | 34:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
169 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 4:18/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:55/mi | 34:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
170 | Terence Miranda | M25-29 | 4:18/km | 13 | 6:55/mi | 34:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
171 | Monica Armour | F40-44 | 4:18/km | 9 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:55/mi | 34:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
172 | Jim Guthrie | M60-64 | 4:18/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:55/mi | 34:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
173 | Darren Comer | M20-24 | 4:18/km | 5 | 6:55/mi | 34:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
174 | Martine Renaud | F25-29 | 4:18/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 6:55/mi | 34:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
175 | Cory Laprade | M30-34 | 4:18/km | 18 | 6:56/mi | 34:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
176 | Ben Basu | M30-34 | 4:18/km | 19 | Team West Coast | 6:56/mi | 34:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
177 | Errol Nadeau | M50-54 | 4:19/km | 12 | 6:56/mi | 34:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
178 | Rob Goetze | M25-29 | 4:19/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 6:57/mi | 34:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
179 | Erhard Laslo | M40-44 | 4:19/km | 22 | 6:57/mi | 34:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
180 | Shelley Sarakannas | F40-44 | 4:19/km | 10 | 6:57/mi | 34:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
181 | Bill Scriven | M55-59 | 4:19/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:57/mi | 34:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
182 | Monica Lee | F30-34 | 4:19/km | 8 | Island Road Racers | 6:57/mi | 34:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
183 | Carl Trepels | M30-34 | 4:20/km | 20 | 6:58/mi | 34:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
184 | Mayland McKimm | M40-44 | 4:20/km | 23 | 6:58/mi | 34:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
185 | Jim Kwasnicki | M30-34 | 4:20/km | 21 | 6:59/mi | 34:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
186 | Tanya Ross | F35-39 | 4:20/km | 4 | 6:59/mi | 34:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
187 | Ken Kellner | M25-29 | 4:20/km | 15 | 6:59/mi | 34:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
188 | Hillerie Smith | F40-44 | 4:21/km | 11 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:59/mi | 34:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
189 | Tedd Wright | M50-54 | 4:21/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:59/mi | 34:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
190 | Jeannie Burke | F30-34 | 4:21/km | 9 | Bastion Running Club | 7:00/mi | 34:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
191 | John Mountain | M45-49 | 4:21/km | 19 | 7:01/mi | 34:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
192 | Kim Shockey | F30-34 | 4:22/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:01/mi | 34:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
193 | Isabelle Malczynski | F35-39 | 4:22/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:02/mi | 34:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
194 | Janet Green | F45-49 | 4:23/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:02/mi | 35:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
195 | Bruce Turcotte | M40-44 | 4:23/km | 24 | Team West Coast | 7:03/mi | 35:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
196 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F50-54 | 4:23/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:03/mi | 35:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
197 | Dawn Wilson | F40-44 | 4:23/km | 12 | 7:03/mi | 35:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
198 | Phil Cornforth | M55-59 | 4:23/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:03/mi | 35:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
199 | Wayne Coulson | M50-54 | 4:24/km | 14 | Team West Coast | 7:04/mi | 35:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
200 | Cheryl Dallinger | F40-44 | 4:24/km | 13 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:05/mi | 35:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
201 | John Downing | M60-64 | 4:24/km | 5 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:05/mi | 35:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
202 | John Bones | M50-54 | 4:25/km | 15 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:06/mi | 35:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
203 | Bert Robillard | M45-49 | 4:25/km | 20 | Running Room | 7:06/mi | 35:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
204 | Jackie Eddy | F45-49 | 4:25/km | 3 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:07/mi | 35:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
205 | Philip Tarrant | M45-49 | 4:25/km | 21 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:07/mi | 35:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
206 | Nadia Landman | F16-19 | 4:25/km | 4 | Oak Bay High School | 7:07/mi | 35:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
207 | Pete Oud | M45-49 | 4:26/km | 22 | 7:07/mi | 35:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
208 | Brian Turner | M60-64 | 4:26/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:08/mi | 35:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
209 | Stuart Clark | M50-54 | 4:26/km | 16 | Runners of Compassion | 7:08/mi | 35:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
210 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 4:26/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:09/mi | 35:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
211 | Rosemary Deacon | F30-34 | 4:27/km | 11 | 7:09/mi | 35:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
212 | Carmen Rogers | F40-44 | 4:27/km | 14 | 7:09/mi | 35:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
213 | Iam Esplen | M20-24 | 4:27/km | 6 | 7:10/mi | 35:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
214 | Mike Long | M30-34 | 4:27/km | 22 | 7:10/mi | 35:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
215 | Peter Clark | M50-54 | 4:27/km | 17 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:10/mi | 35:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
216 | Karin Brame | F01-15 | 4:28/km | 2 | 7:11/mi | 35:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
217 | Steve Zylak | M40-44 | 4:28/km | 25 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:11/mi | 35:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
218 | Murray Jones | M50-54 | 4:28/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:11/mi | 35:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
219 | Joan MacArthur | F35-39 | 4:28/km | 7 | 7:12/mi | 35:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
220 | Andrea Laurie | F40-44 | 4:28/km | 15 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:12/mi | 35:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
221 | Pano Skrivanos | M20-24 | 4:28/km | 7 | 7:12/mi | 35:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
222 | Anne Muir | F40-44 | 4:29/km | 16 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:12/mi | 35:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
223 | Herb M. Stark | M01-15 | 4:29/km | 5 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 7:13/mi | 35:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
224 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 4:29/km | 10 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:14/mi | 35:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
225 | Heather Burley | F16-19 | 4:30/km | 5 | Oak Bay High School | 7:15/mi | 36:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
226 | Leah Burley | F16-19 | 4:30/km | 6 | Oak Bay High School | 7:15/mi | 36:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
227 | Aquiles Garro | M40-44 | 4:30/km | 26 | Island Road Racers | 7:15/mi | 36:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
228 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 4:31/km | 27 | Island Road Racers | 7:15/mi | 36:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
229 | Robert Cooper | M30-34 | 4:31/km | 23 | 7:16/mi | 36:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
230 | Karen Knott | F50-54 | 4:31/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 7:16/mi | 36:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
231 | Brad Amsen | M40-44 | 4:31/km | 28 | 7:16/mi | 36:08 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
232 | Lisa Miller | F35-39 | 4:31/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:17/mi | 36:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
233 | Kathy English | F50-54 | 4:31/km | 4 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:17/mi | 36:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
234 | Caitlin Amson | F16-19 | 4:32/km | 7 | 7:17/mi | 36:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
235 | Tod Ramsfield | M30-34 | 4:32/km | 24 | 7:18/mi | 36:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
236 | Tom Barr | M40-44 | 4:32/km | 29 | Bastion Running Club | 7:18/mi | 36:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
237 | Larry Croome | M40-44 | 4:32/km | 30 | Bastion Running Club | 7:18/mi | 36:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
238 | Garfield Saunders | M60-64 | 4:32/km | 7 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:18/mi | 36:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
239 | Pauline Stynes | F45-49 | 4:33/km | 4 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:19/mi | 36:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
240 | David Wood | M45-49 | 4:33/km | 23 | 7:19/mi | 36:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
241 | Debra Henry | F45-49 | 4:33/km | 5 | Team West Coast | 7:19/mi | 36:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
242 | Helen Jackson | F50-54 | 4:33/km | 5 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:19/mi | 36:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
243 | Pat Hornick | F50-54 | 4:33/km | 6 | Island Road Racers | 7:19/mi | 36:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
244 | Hazura Sangha | M65-69 | 4:33/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:19/mi | 36:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
245 | Derek Shrubsole | M25-29 | 4:33/km | 16 | 7:20/mi | 36:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
246 | Rod Constable | M60-64 | 4:33/km | 8 | Bastion Running Club | 7:20/mi | 36:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
247 | Jennifer Rankel | F25-29 | 4:34/km | 6 | 7:20/mi | 36:29 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
248 | Chris Dickson | M30-34 | 4:34/km | 25 | 7:21/mi | 36:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
249 | Megan Huzzey | F16-19 | 4:34/km | 8 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 7:21/mi | 36:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
250 | Mark Havers | M40-44 | 4:34/km | 31 | Team West Coast | 7:21/mi | 36:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
251 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M50-54 | 4:34/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:21/mi | 36:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
252 | Keith Jones | M16-19 | 4:34/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:21/mi | 36:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
253 | John Campbell | M45-49 | 4:34/km | 24 | 7:22/mi | 36:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
254 | Brian Fardoe | M45-49 | 4:35/km | 25 | Island Road Racers | 7:22/mi | 36:36 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
255 | Ron Woods | M35-39 | 4:36/km | 35 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:23/mi | 36:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
256 | Craig Wright | M45-49 | 4:36/km | 26 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:24/mi | 36:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
257 | Corie Price | F50-54 | 4:36/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:24/mi | 36:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
258 | Sarah Ewart | F35-39 | 4:36/km | 9 | Deep Cove Divas | 7:25/mi | 36:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
259 | Jim Price | M50-54 | 4:36/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:25/mi | 36:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
260 | Charles Hingston | M50-54 | 4:37/km | 21 | Saltspring Island | 7:25/mi | 36:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
261 | Roberta Tower | F40-44 | 4:37/km | 17 | 7:25/mi | 36:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
262 | John Lambert | M50-54 | 4:37/km | 22 | 7:26/mi | 36:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
263 | Don Emerson | M45-49 | 4:37/km | 27 | Oceanside Running Club | 7:26/mi | 36:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
264 | Bill Fry | M25-29 | 4:37/km | 17 | 7:26/mi | 36:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
265 | Brian Domney | M50-54 | 4:38/km | 23 | 7:27/mi | 37:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
266 | Bill Doorshot | M30-34 | 4:38/km | 26 | 7:28/mi | 37:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
267 | Rodney Munro | M35-39 | 4:39/km | 36 | Island Road Racers | 7:29/mi | 37:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
268 | Matt Bartilucci | M20-24 | 4:39/km | 8 | 7:29/mi | 37:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
269 | Bonnie Gilchrist | F45-49 | 4:39/km | 6 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 7:30/mi | 37:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
270 | Bruce Hawkes | M55-59 | 4:39/km | 11 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:30/mi | 37:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
271 | Robert Lise | M35-39 | 4:39/km | 37 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:30/mi | 37:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
272 | Lisa Nodwell | F25-29 | 4:40/km | 7 | 7:30/mi | 37:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
273 | Alison Heron | F30-34 | 4:40/km | 12 | 7:30/mi | 37:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
274 | James Houston | M50-54 | 4:40/km | 24 | 7:31/mi | 37:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
275 | Helen Jaques | F01-15 | 4:40/km | 3 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:31/mi | 37:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
276 | Janice Robinson | F35-39 | 4:40/km | 10 | 7:31/mi | 37:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
277 | Jason Novecosky | M25-29 | 4:41/km | 18 | 7:32/mi | 37:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
278 | Keith Mernickle | M55-59 | 4:41/km | 12 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:32/mi | 37:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
279 | Debbie Kennell | F40-44 | 4:42/km | 18 | Island Runner | 7:33/mi | 37:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
280 | Erin Burrett | F20-24 | 4:42/km | 4 | Vancouver Island University | 7:33/mi | 37:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
281 | Alan Reyno | M30-34 | 4:42/km | 27 | 7:34/mi | 37:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
282 | Stirling Fraser | M35-39 | 4:42/km | 38 | 7:34/mi | 37:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
283 | Laurene Stanners | F35-39 | 4:42/km | 11 | 7:34/mi | 37:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
284 | Jim Maurice | M50-54 | 4:42/km | 25 | Runners of Compassion | 7:34/mi | 37:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
285 | Paula Donnachie | F35-39 | 4:42/km | 12 | 7:34/mi | 37:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
286 | Larisa Searle | F30-34 | 4:42/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 7:35/mi | 37:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
287 | Claire Lindsay | F30-34 | 4:43/km | 14 | 7:35/mi | 37:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
288 | Corey Gower | M01-15 | 4:43/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:35/mi | 37:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
289 | Grant Darley | M40-44 | 4:43/km | 32 | 7:35/mi | 37:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
290 | Stephen Monrad | M25-29 | 4:43/km | 19 | 7:35/mi | 37:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
291 | Keith Cains | M60-64 | 4:43/km | 9 | 7:36/mi | 37:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
292 | Patricia Roney | F16-19 | 4:43/km | 9 | 7:36/mi | 37:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
293 | Steve Page | M35-39 | 4:44/km | 39 | 7:37/mi | 37:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
294 | Cameron Johns | M25-29 | 4:44/km | 20 | Team West Coast | 7:37/mi | 37:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
295 | Lynn Fox | M50-54 | 4:44/km | 26 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:37/mi | 37:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
296 | Patrick Ross | M50-54 | 4:44/km | 27 | Bastion Running Club | 7:37/mi | 37:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
297 | Janice Ross | F45-49 | 4:44/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 7:37/mi | 37:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
298 | Donald Brown | M50-54 | 4:44/km | 28 | Bastion Running Club | 7:38/mi | 37:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
299 | Erica Mansfield | F30-34 | 4:44/km | 15 | 7:38/mi | 37:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
300 | Joanne Nicolson | F35-39 | 4:45/km | 13 | 7:38/mi | 37:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
301 | Krysta Cochrane | F16-19 | 4:45/km | 10 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 7:39/mi | 38:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
302 | Trevor Miranda | M30-34 | 4:45/km | 28 | 7:39/mi | 38:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
303 | Dave English | M55-59 | 4:45/km | 13 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:39/mi | 38:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
304 | Karin Holm | F30-34 | 4:46/km | 16 | 7:39/mi | 38:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
305 | Mario St. Pierre | M35-39 | 4:46/km | 40 | 7:40/mi | 38:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
306 | Kerry Mar | M40-44 | 4:47/km | 33 | 7:41/mi | 38:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
307 | Jill Plasteras | F40-44 | 4:47/km | 19 | 7:41/mi | 38:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
308 | Greg Sykes | M40-44 | 4:47/km | 34 | 7:42/mi | 38:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
309 | Adrien Litton | M25-29 | 4:47/km | 21 | 7:42/mi | 38:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
310 | Brian Sikstrom | M45-49 | 4:47/km | 28 | 7:42/mi | 38:18 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
311 | Denise Sefton | F45-49 | 4:47/km | 8 | 7:42/mi | 38:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
312 | Mark Walmsley | M50-54 | 4:48/km | 29 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:43/mi | 38:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
313 | Karen Reeve | F40-44 | 4:48/km | 20 | 7:43/mi | 38:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
314 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 4:48/km | 41 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:43/mi | 38:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
315 | Karen Ravenhill | F35-39 | 4:48/km | 14 | 7:44/mi | 38:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
316 | Maria Aarsen | F35-39 | 4:49/km | 15 | 7:45/mi | 38:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
317 | Alison Dickson | F35-39 | 4:49/km | 16 | Island Road Racers | 7:45/mi | 38:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
318 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 4:49/km | 9 | Peninsula Plodders | 7:45/mi | 38:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
319 | Susan Danard | F35-39 | 4:49/km | 17 | 7:45/mi | 38:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
320 | Evan Blake | M45-49 | 4:49/km | 29 | 7:46/mi | 38:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
321 | Bill McMillan | M60-64 | 4:50/km | 10 | Team West Coast | 7:46/mi | 38:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
322 | Kathy Hazlehurst | F35-39 | 4:50/km | 18 | 7:47/mi | 38:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
323 | Mike Hurley | M30-34 | 4:50/km | 29 | 7:47/mi | 38:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
324 | Candace Zylak | F01-15 | 4:50/km | 4 | 7:47/mi | 38:41 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
325 | Don Lovely | M50-54 | 4:50/km | 30 | 7:47/mi | 38:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
326 | Jeremy Docan | M25-29 | 4:50/km | 22 | 7:47/mi | 38:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
327 | Donna Clevette | F45-49 | 4:50/km | 10 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:47/mi | 38:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
328 | Brenda Houston | F40-44 | 4:51/km | 21 | Deep Cove Divas | 7:48/mi | 38:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
329 | David Maxwell | M40-44 | 4:51/km | 35 | 7:48/mi | 38:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
330 | Rosalie Stech | F40-44 | 4:51/km | 22 | CeeVacs Running Club | 7:48/mi | 38:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
331 | Darlene Leavitt | F30-34 | 4:51/km | 17 | 7:49/mi | 38:51 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
332 | Bonnie Bestwick | F45-49 | 4:52/km | 11 | 7:50/mi | 38:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
333 | Seamus Howley | M40-44 | 4:52/km | 36 | 7:50/mi | 38:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
334 | Pam Ker | F50-54 | 4:52/km | 8 | 7:50/mi | 38:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
335 | Lisa Lockerbie | F25-29 | 4:52/km | 8 | 7:50/mi | 38:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
336 | Allison Boyd | F25-29 | 4:52/km | 9 | 7:51/mi | 38:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
337 | Thomas Dunne | M25-29 | 4:53/km | 23 | 7:51/mi | 39:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
338 | May Whitson | F45-49 | 4:53/km | 12 | 7:51/mi | 39:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
339 | Joan McKimm | F40-44 | 4:53/km | 23 | 7:51/mi | 39:02 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
340 | Lawrence Peters | M40-44 | 4:53/km | 37 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 7:51/mi | 39:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
341 | Julie Moore | F50-54 | 4:53/km | 9 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:52/mi | 39:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
342 | John Derry | M60-64 | 4:53/km | 11 | 7:52/mi | 39:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
343 | Delcie McLellan | F50-54 | 4:54/km | 10 | 7:53/mi | 39:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
344 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 4:54/km | 30 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:53/mi | 39:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
345 | Lorinda Raynor | F45-49 | 4:54/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 7:53/mi | 39:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
346 | Robert Lee | M40-44 | 4:55/km | 38 | 7:55/mi | 39:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
347 | Jani Haysom | F20-24 | 4:55/km | 5 | 7:55/mi | 39:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
348 | Mike Killins | M40-44 | 4:56/km | 39 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:56/mi | 39:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
349 | Rita Foreman | F40-44 | 4:56/km | 24 | 7:57/mi | 39:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
350 | Carene Booth | F35-39 | 4:56/km | 19 | 7:57/mi | 39:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
351 | Lisa Laprade | F35-39 | 4:57/km | 20 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 7:58/mi | 39:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
352 | Lisa Hicke | F20-24 | 4:57/km | 6 | 7:58/mi | 39:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
353 | Gary Lucas | M45-49 | 4:57/km | 31 | 7:58/mi | 39:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
354 | Scott Lougheed | M40-44 | 4:57/km | 40 | 7:59/mi | 39:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
355 | Marilyn McCrimmon | F45-49 | 4:58/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 7:59/mi | 39:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
356 | Aindrais O'Breasail | M45-49 | 4:58/km | 32 | 8:00/mi | 39:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
357 | Matthew Danks | M35-39 | 4:59/km | 42 | 8:01/mi | 39:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
358 | Tim Stevens | M45-49 | 4:59/km | 33 | 8:02/mi | 39:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
359 | Debra Miller | F20-24 | 4:59/km | 7 | 8:02/mi | 39:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
360 | Winona Pugh | F50-54 | 5:00/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:02/mi | 39:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
361 | Krista Endrizzi | F25-29 | 5:00/km | 10 | 8:03/mi | 39:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
362 | Line Couture | F45-49 | 5:00/km | 15 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:03/mi | 40:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
363 | Louis Alaimo | M45-49 | 5:00/km | 34 | Team West Coast | 8:03/mi | 40:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
364 | Doug Hibbins | M50-54 | 5:01/km | 31 | 8:04/mi | 40:07 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
365 | Mitchell Zylak | M01-15 | 5:01/km | 7 | 8:05/mi | 40:09 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
366 | George Meadows | M35-39 | 5:01/km | 43 | 8:05/mi | 40:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
367 | Peter Walsh | M40-44 | 5:01/km | 41 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:05/mi | 40:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
368 | Bernie Zorn | M55-59 | 5:02/km | 14 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:05/mi | 40:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
369 | Rintje Raap | M60-64 | 5:02/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:06/mi | 40:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
370 | Bruce Campbell | M50-54 | 5:02/km | 32 | 8:07/mi | 40:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
371 | Selina Jung | F35-39 | 5:02/km | 21 | 8:07/mi | 40:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
372 | Darryl Anderson | M25-29 | 5:03/km | 24 | 8:08/mi | 40:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
373 | Kevin Pryer | M35-39 | 5:03/km | 44 | 8:08/mi | 40:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
374 | Tom Davis | M50-54 | 5:03/km | 33 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:08/mi | 40:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
375 | Walter Trenton | M35-39 | 5:03/km | 45 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:08/mi | 40:25 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
376 | Brenda A Cook | F55-59 | 5:03/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 8:08/mi | 40:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
377 | Heather Johns | F50-54 | 5:04/km | 12 | Team West Coast | 8:09/mi | 40:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
378 | Donna Conway | F40-44 | 5:04/km | 25 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:09/mi | 40:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
379 | Val Sharp | F45-49 | 5:04/km | 16 | 8:10/mi | 40:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
380 | Valerie Clarke | F45-49 | 5:05/km | 17 | 8:10/mi | 40:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
381 | Judy Hill | F35-39 | 5:05/km | 22 | 8:11/mi | 40:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
382 | Jaime Nelson | F20-24 | 5:05/km | 8 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:11/mi | 40:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
383 | David Lilly | M01-15 | 5:06/km | 8 | 8:12/mi | 40:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
384 | Nancy Pye | F25-29 | 5:06/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:12/mi | 40:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
385 | Anna Gauvin | F40-44 | 5:06/km | 26 | 8:12/mi | 40:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
386 | Suzanne Scriven | F30-34 | 5:06/km | 18 | 8:12/mi | 40:47 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
387 | Deb Davis | F40-44 | 5:06/km | 27 | Peninsula Plodders | 8:12/mi | 40:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
388 | Barbara Nicholson | F50-54 | 5:07/km | 13 | 8:13/mi | 40:53 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
389 | Janet Bol | F40-44 | 5:07/km | 28 | Team West Coast | 8:14/mi | 40:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
390 | Patti Walsh | F35-39 | 5:07/km | 23 | 8:14/mi | 40:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
391 | Jerry Blackburn | M45-49 | 5:07/km | 35 | Bastion Running Club | 8:14/mi | 40:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
392 | Jennifer Heptonstall | F35-39 | 5:07/km | 24 | 8:14/mi | 40:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
393 | Cameron Shankland | M30-34 | 5:07/km | 30 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:14/mi | 40:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
394 | Kaitlin Huzzey | F01-15 | 5:07/km | 5 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 8:15/mi | 40:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
395 | Cindy Stewart | F35-39 | 5:08/km | 25 | 8:15/mi | 41:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
396 | Craig Sampson | M40-44 | 5:08/km | 42 | 8:16/mi | 41:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
397 | Kim Van Bruggen | F35-39 | 5:08/km | 26 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:16/mi | 41:06 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
398 | Chuck Minten | M55-59 | 5:08/km | 15 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:16/mi | 41:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
399 | Nora McConnell | F40-44 | 5:08/km | 29 | Bastion Running Club | 8:16/mi | 41:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
400 | Shelagh Machin | F45-49 | 5:08/km | 18 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:16/mi | 41:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
401 | Loriann Daniels | F30-34 | 5:09/km | 19 | 8:17/mi | 41:13 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
402 | Michael Puszka | M60-64 | 5:09/km | 13 | 8:18/mi | 41:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
403 | Glenn McKnight | M60-64 | 5:09/km | 14 | 8:18/mi | 41:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
404 | Mandy Coleman | F40-44 | 5:10/km | 30 | Deep Cove Divas | 8:18/mi | 41:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
405 | Cathy Head | F40-44 | 5:10/km | 31 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:20/mi | 41:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
406 | Niki Upton | F25-29 | 5:11/km | 12 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:21/mi | 41:28 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
407 | Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 5:11/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:21/mi | 41:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
408 | Melanie Cunningham | F45-49 | 5:12/km | 19 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:22/mi | 41:33 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
409 | Fiona Puszka | F30-34 | 5:12/km | 20 | 8:22/mi | 41:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
410 | Moira Wright | F30-34 | 5:12/km | 21 | 8:22/mi | 41:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
411 | Steve Gagliano | M45-49 | 5:12/km | 36 | Bastion Running Club | 8:22/mi | 41:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
412 | Paul Ross | M45-49 | 5:12/km | 37 | 8:23/mi | 41:38 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
413 | Randy Jones | M45-49 | 5:13/km | 38 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:24/mi | 41:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
414 | Cliff Broad | M50-54 | 5:13/km | 34 | 8:24/mi | 41:44 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
415 | Bruce Cheadle | M45-49 | 5:13/km | 39 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:24/mi | 41:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
416 | Dave Dick | M50-54 | 5:13/km | 35 | Oceanside Running Club | 8:25/mi | 41:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
417 | John Seeley | M50-54 | 5:14/km | 36 | 8:26/mi | 41:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
418 | Hu Wallis | M45-49 | 5:15/km | 40 | 8:26/mi | 41:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
419 | John Fyfe | M40-44 | 5:16/km | 43 | 8:28/mi | 42:04 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
420 | Ken Pungente | M55-59 | 5:16/km | 16 | Sooke Trail and Road Runners | 8:29/mi | 42:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
421 | Caroline Waelti | F45-49 | 5:16/km | 20 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:29/mi | 42:10 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
422 | Fergus Mooney | M45-49 | 5:16/km | 41 | 8:29/mi | 42:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
423 | Chantal Webb | M35-39 | 5:17/km | 46 | 8:30/mi | 42:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
424 | Liana McOrmond | F16-19 | 5:17/km | 11 | Team West Coast | 8:30/mi | 42:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
425 | Beth Haysom | F50-54 | 5:17/km | 14 | 8:30/mi | 42:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
426 | Judy Ungarian | F45-49 | 5:18/km | 21 | 8:31/mi | 42:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
427 | Janet Milner | F45-49 | 5:18/km | 22 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:32/mi | 42:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
428 | Julia Caranci | F30-34 | 5:18/km | 22 | 8:32/mi | 42:25 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
429 | Kimberley Gray | F40-44 | 5:18/km | 32 | 8:32/mi | 42:26 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
430 | Norman Condrad | M50-54 | 5:18/km | 37 | 8:32/mi | 42:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
431 | Thomas Lacey | M45-49 | 5:18/km | 42 | 8:32/mi | 42:27 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
432 | Suzanne Belke | F30-34 | 5:19/km | 23 | 8:33/mi | 42:30 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
433 | Kathleen Bellows | F45-49 | 5:19/km | 23 | 8:34/mi | 42:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
434 | Malinda Emms | F40-44 | 5:20/km | 33 | 8:34/mi | 42:36 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
435 | Neal Nicholson | M55-59 | 5:20/km | 17 | 8:34/mi | 42:37 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
436 | Keith Spacey | M60-64 | 5:20/km | 15 | 8:35/mi | 42:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
437 | Sandy Przada | F30-34 | 5:21/km | 24 | 8:37/mi | 42:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
438 | Jennifer Ballester | F40-44 | 5:22/km | 34 | 8:38/mi | 42:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
439 | Greg Gordon | M50-54 | 5:22/km | 38 | 8:38/mi | 42:56 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
440 | Mike McGrath | M45-49 | 5:22/km | 43 | 8:38/mi | 42:57 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
441 | Laura Ockenden | F35-39 | 5:22/km | 27 | 8:39/mi | 42:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
442 | Louise Smith | F45-49 | 5:22/km | 24 | 8:39/mi | 42:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
443 | Dustin McConnell | M16-19 | 5:23/km | 7 | 8:39/mi | 43:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
444 | Tamara Patterson | F25-29 | 5:23/km | 13 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:39/mi | 43:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
445 | Kevin Stysma | M35-39 | 5:23/km | 47 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:39/mi | 43:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
446 | Angela Wyatt | F45-49 | 5:23/km | 25 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:40/mi | 43:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
447 | Marie Craig | F45-49 | 5:23/km | 26 | 8:40/mi | 43:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
448 | Lorill Garner | F50-54 | 5:24/km | 15 | 8:41/mi | 43:10 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
449 | Judy Seeley | F50-54 | 5:24/km | 16 | 8:42/mi | 43:14 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
450 | Phil Drysdale | M50-54 | 5:24/km | 39 | 8:42/mi | 43:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
451 | Gerry Loster | M45-49 | 5:24/km | 44 | 8:42/mi | 43:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
452 | Bob Sackett | M35-39 | 5:24/km | 48 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:42/mi | 43:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
453 | Erika Dibden | F01-15 | 5:25/km | 6 | 8:43/mi | 43:19 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
454 | Simone McLure | F25-29 | 5:25/km | 14 | 8:43/mi | 43:22 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
455 | Kristi Joyce | F25-29 | 5:27/km | 15 | 8:46/mi | 43:34 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
456 | Marketa Semik | F20-24 | 5:27/km | 9 | 8:47/mi | 43:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
457 | Tara L. Baird | F30-34 | 5:27/km | 25 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:47/mi | 43:40 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
458 | Rob Blackburn | M25-29 | 5:28/km | 25 | 8:47/mi | 43:42 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
459 | Logan Wakefield | M01-15 | 5:28/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 8:48/mi | 43:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
460 | Vicki Munday | F40-44 | 5:28/km | 35 | 8:48/mi | 43:46 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
461 | Tami Rober | F30-34 | 5:28/km | 26 | 8:49/mi | 43:48 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
462 | Bev Bain | F40-44 | 5:29/km | 36 | 8:50/mi | 43:54 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
463 | Frank Taylor | M60-64 | 5:29/km | 16 | 8:50/mi | 43:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
464 | Pat Tosczak | F40-44 | 5:30/km | 37 | 8:51/mi | 44:01 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
465 | Heather Aked | F35-39 | 5:31/km | 28 | 8:52/mi | 44:05 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
466 | Donna Morrissey | F40-44 | 5:31/km | 38 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:53/mi | 44:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
467 | Jamaica Ortynski | F20-24 | 5:32/km | 10 | 8:53/mi | 44:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
468 | Ron Gardner | M60-64 | 5:32/km | 17 | 8:53/mi | 44:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
469 | Lloyd Gardner | M60-64 | 5:32/km | 18 | CeeVacs Running Club | 8:54/mi | 44:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
470 | Alan Perkins | M50-54 | 5:32/km | 40 | 8:55/mi | 44:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
471 | Lenora Marcellus | F35-39 | 5:32/km | 29 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 8:55/mi | 44:18 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
472 | Bernice Smith | F25-29 | 5:33/km | 16 | 8:55/mi | 44:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
473 | Donald Milliken | M55-59 | 5:33/km | 18 | 8:56/mi | 44:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
474 | Matt McGeachie | M45-49 | 5:33/km | 45 | 8:56/mi | 44:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
475 | Paula Gergel | F16-19 | 5:33/km | 12 | 8:56/mi | 44:23 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
476 | Ginny Gergel | F45-49 | 5:33/km | 27 | 8:56/mi | 44:24 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
477 | Jim O'Byrne | M50-54 | 5:34/km | 41 | 8:57/mi | 44:31 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
478 | Denise Korolyk | F40-44 | 5:34/km | 39 | 8:58/mi | 44:35 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
479 | Tanis Sears | F25-29 | 5:35/km | 17 | 9:00/mi | 44:43 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
480 | Marsha Petty-Johnson | F50-54 | 5:36/km | 17 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:00/mi | 44:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
481 | Sean Hanley | M01-15 | 5:36/km | 10 | Island Road Racers | 9:01/mi | 44:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
482 | Clara Tanner | F50-54 | 5:36/km | 18 | Peninsula Plodders | 9:01/mi | 44:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
483 | Donald Jones | M55-59 | 5:36/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:01/mi | 44:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
484 | Susan Norrington | F55-59 | 5:36/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:01/mi | 44:51 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
485 | Katie Johnson | F35-39 | 5:37/km | 30 | 9:02/mi | 44:52 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
486 | Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 5:37/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:02/mi | 44:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
487 | Cindy Lise | F35-39 | 5:37/km | 31 | CeeVacs Running Club | 9:02/mi | 44:54 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
488 | Lisa Maxwell | F35-39 | 5:37/km | 32 | 9:02/mi | 44:55 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
489 | Ron von Schilling | M35-39 | 5:37/km | 49 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:02/mi | 44:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
490 | Susan Dack | F40-44 | 5:37/km | 40 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 9:02/mi | 44:56 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
491 | David Beley | M60-64 | 5:37/km | 19 | 9:03/mi | 44:58 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
492 | Gordon Rempel | M70-74 | 5:37/km | 2 | Peninsula Plodders | 9:03/mi | 44:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
493 | Janet Hawkins | F35-39 | 5:37/km | 33 | 9:03/mi | 44:59 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
494 | Brie Robertshaw | F16-19 | 5:38/km | 13 | 9:03/mi | 45:00 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
495 | Kim Rodgers | F45-49 | 5:38/km | 28 | 9:04/mi | 45:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
496 | Alana Jones | F20-24 | 5:38/km | 11 | 9:04/mi | 45:03 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
497 | Kris Hitchcox | F40-44 | 5:38/km | 41 | 9:04/mi | 45:06 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
498 | Rachel Warren | F30-34 | 5:39/km | 27 | 9:06/mi | 45:12 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
499 | Rose von Schilling | F35-39 | 5:39/km | 34 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 9:06/mi | 45:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
500 | Loreen Pratt | F45-49 | 5:39/km | 29 | 9:06/mi | 45:12 | |||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57 | ||||||||
2 | Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 24:33 | ||||||||
3 | Paddy McCluskey | M30-34 | 25:09 | ||||||||
4 | Neil Holm | M35-39 | 25:21 | ||||||||
5 | Craig Babiuk | M20-24 | 25:32 | ||||||||
6 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 25:50 | ||||||||
7 | Keith Butler | M35-39 | 26:03 | ||||||||
8 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 26:12 | ||||||||
9 | Mark Knoop | M30-34 | 26:32 | ||||||||
10 | Stefan Jakobsen | M25-29 | 26:34 | ||||||||
11 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 26:37 | ||||||||
12 | Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 26:44 | ||||||||
13 | I.P. Freely | M25-29 | 27:12 | ||||||||
14 | Brad Cunningham | M25-29 | 27:16 | ||||||||
15 | Rob Reid | M45-49 | 27:16 | ||||||||
16 | Bernard O'Ree | M35-39 | 27:20 | ||||||||
17 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 27:22 | ||||||||
18 | Mark Nelson | M16-19 | 27:30 | ||||||||
19 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 27:32 | ||||||||
20 | Ian MacDonald | M35-39 | 27:40 | ||||||||
21 | Nigel Beattie | M45-49 | 27:50 | ||||||||
22 | Cliff Kennell | M30-34 | 27:53 | ||||||||
23 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 27:57 | ||||||||
24 | Pierre Ballester | M35-39 | 28:00 | ||||||||
25 | Chris Paul | M35-39 | 28:05 | ||||||||
26 | Robin Dutton | M25-29 | 28:23 | ||||||||
27 | Rob Hasegawa | M35-39 | 28:27 | ||||||||
28 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 28:43 | ||||||||
29 | Darren Henry | M25-29 | 28:46 | ||||||||
30 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 28:47 | ||||||||
31 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 28:57 | ||||||||
32 | Tim Hanley | M35-39 | 28:58 | ||||||||
33 | Paul Obee | M35-39 | 28:59 | ||||||||
34 | John Edgington | M40-44 | 29:04 | ||||||||
35 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 29:08 | ||||||||
36 | Simon Cowell | M30-34 | 29:13 | ||||||||
37 | Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 29:14 | ||||||||
38 | Brad Potentier | M40-44 | 29:17 | ||||||||
39 | Flemming Sorvin | M30-34 | 29:17 | ||||||||
40 | Paul Karchut | M16-19 | 29:29 | ||||||||
41 | Sandy Stewart | M40-44 | 29:31 | ||||||||
42 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 29:42 | ||||||||
43 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 29:47 | ||||||||
44 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 29:52 | ||||||||
45 | Dean Pritchard | M40-44 | 29:57 | ||||||||
46 | Kate O'Connor | F20-24 | 30:01 | ||||||||
47 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 30:05 | ||||||||
48 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 30:07 | ||||||||
49 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 30:08 | ||||||||
50 | Rachel Brown | F25-29 | 30:13 | ||||||||
51 | Bob Yarish | M25-29 | 30:14 | ||||||||
52 | Jackie Holloway | F40-44 | 30:15 | ||||||||
53 | Darcy Bell | M16-19 | 30:15 | ||||||||
54 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 30:16 | ||||||||
55 | Vlad Pomaizl | M55-59 | 30:16 | ||||||||
56 | Robert Dibden | M40-44 | 30:17 | ||||||||
57 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 30:19 | ||||||||
58 | Gary Guymer | M35-39 | 30:32 | ||||||||
59 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 30:34 | ||||||||
60 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 30:42 | ||||||||
61 | Jim Woolford | M40-44 | 30:45 | ||||||||
62 | Pamela Ens | F30-34 | 30:45 | ||||||||
63 | Wayne Lackner | M35-39 | 30:47 | ||||||||
64 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 30:49 | ||||||||
65 | Shawn Nelson | M01-15 | 30:52 | ||||||||
66 | Daigo Nagai | M25-29 | 30:55 | ||||||||
67 | Dan Harlow | M55-59 | 30:57 | ||||||||
68 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 31:02 | ||||||||
69 | Andrew McCartney | M01-15 | 31:09 | ||||||||
70 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 31:11 | ||||||||
71 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 31:11 | ||||||||
72 | Rob Sweetland | M35-39 | 31:12 | ||||||||
73 | David Evanoff | M25-29 | 31:20 | ||||||||
74 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 31:20 | ||||||||
75 | Rob Sharpe | M35-39 | 31:21 | ||||||||
76 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 31:24 | ||||||||
77 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 31:26 | ||||||||
78 | Philip Nelson | M45-49 | 31:27 | ||||||||
79 | Zach Morris | M20-24 | 31:30 | ||||||||
80 | Torben Lind | M50-54 | 31:32 | ||||||||
81 | Stefan Schoyanek | M30-34 | 31:32 | ||||||||
82 | Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 31:32 | ||||||||
83 | Laura Leno | F45-49 | 31:35 | ||||||||
84 | Mark Matheson | M40-44 | 31:38 | ||||||||
85 | John Touliopoulos | M35-39 | 31:39 | ||||||||
86 | Blair King | M30-34 | 31:42 | ||||||||
87 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 31:43 | ||||||||
88 | Carl Stovel | M55-59 | 31:45 | ||||||||
89 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 31:46 | ||||||||
90 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 31:47 | ||||||||
91 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 31:47 | ||||||||
92 | David Gordon | M45-49 | 31:48 | ||||||||
93 | Ian Ripley | M45-49 | 31:49 | ||||||||
94 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 31:52 | ||||||||
95 | Karen Fry | F30-34 | 31:53 | ||||||||
96 | Bob Flindell | M45-49 | 32:00 | ||||||||
97 | Sandi Begg | F30-34 | 32:01 | ||||||||
98 | Denis Pianarosa | M30-34 | 32:02 | ||||||||
99 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 32:04 | ||||||||
100 | Steven Shelford | M20-24 | 32:04 | ||||||||
101 | Dave Robertson | M30-34 | 32:06 | ||||||||
102 | Rhonda Callender | F30-34 | 32:07 | ||||||||
103 | Rod McCrimmon | M50-54 | 32:11 | ||||||||
104 | Susan Williams | F40-44 | 32:13 | ||||||||
105 | Larry Puszka | M35-39 | 32:15 | ||||||||
106 | Gary Vermette | M50-54 | 32:16 | ||||||||
107 | Colleen Grady | F35-39 | 32:18 | ||||||||
108 | Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 32:19 | ||||||||
109 | Cliff DeSchepper | M35-39 | 32:25 | ||||||||
110 | Dawn Berg | F20-24 | 32:26 | ||||||||
111 | Devin Young | M35-39 | 32:34 | ||||||||
112 | Stephen Baker | M60-64 | 32:34 | ||||||||
113 | Bobbie Jensen | F30-34 | 32:36 | ||||||||
114 | Kraig Kimoto | M30-34 | 32:36 | ||||||||
115 | Adriene Webb | F25-29 | 32:43 | ||||||||
116 | Dave Kalyn | M45-49 | 32:44 | ||||||||
117 | David Brown | M35-39 | 32:46 | ||||||||
118 | Bob Kerr | M45-49 | 32:51 | ||||||||
119 | Scott Elliston | M30-34 | 32:51 | ||||||||
120 | Jesse Hohert | M25-29 | 32:58 | ||||||||
121 | Larry McMahon | M50-54 | 32:59 | ||||||||
122 | Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 32:59 | ||||||||
123 | Bob Wheeler | M45-49 | 33:00 | ||||||||
124 | Bill Walker | M50-54 | 33:02 | ||||||||
125 | Carrie Serban | F30-34 | 33:02 | ||||||||
126 | John Coulson | M30-34 | 33:03 | ||||||||
127 | Brian Henning | M40-44 | 33:05 | ||||||||
128 | Ted Watson | M45-49 | 33:06 | ||||||||
129 | Johann Wagenaar | M45-49 | 33:09 | ||||||||
130 | Al Randall | M50-54 | 33:11 | ||||||||
131 | Charles Protheroe | M16-19 | 33:12 | ||||||||
132 | Kelly Taylor | M35-39 | 33:16 | ||||||||
133 | Rob Ferguson | M45-49 | 33:19 | ||||||||
134 | Robert Briggs | M35-39 | 33:26 | ||||||||
135 | Mark Gillis | M45-49 | 33:29 | ||||||||
136 | Daniel Jack | M40-44 | 33:30 | ||||||||
137 | Michael Ranson | M35-39 | 33:31 | ||||||||
138 | Robert Gowan | M35-39 | 33:32 | ||||||||
139 | Tim Ewanchuk | M35-39 | 33:33 | ||||||||
140 | Wendy Davies | F40-44 | 33:33 | ||||||||
141 | Holly Schmidt | F35-39 | 33:40 | ||||||||
142 | Herb A. Stark | M55-59 | 33:41 | ||||||||
143 | Keith Blakemore | M40-44 | 33:43 | ||||||||
144 | Paul Pellow | M45-49 | 33:45 | ||||||||
145 | Terry Langridge | M40-44 | 33:46 | ||||||||
146 | Don Peterson | M30-34 | 33:46 | ||||||||
147 | Scott Gaterell | M25-29 | 33:47 | ||||||||
148 | Teresa Hamilton | F40-44 | 33:48 | ||||||||
149 | Marcel Qualizza | M35-39 | 33:48 | ||||||||
150 | Michelle Gordon | F16-19 | 33:54 | ||||||||
151 | Peter Lockie | M45-49 | 33:55 | ||||||||
152 | Steve Kent | M45-49 | 33:56 | ||||||||
153 | Christine Geisreiter | F16-19 | 33:57 | ||||||||
154 | Maurice Tarrant | M70-74 | 33:57 | ||||||||
155 | Dominique Roelants | M40-44 | 33:58 | ||||||||
156 | Don Young | M35-39 | 33:59 | ||||||||
157 | Mark Smith | M35-39 | 34:00 | ||||||||
158 | Karl Benn | M50-54 | 34:02 | ||||||||
159 | Sandra Mullen | F40-44 | 34:02 | ||||||||
160 | Dwayne Kress | M30-34 | 34:03 | ||||||||
161 | Gerry Vaulkhard | M50-54 | 34:08 | ||||||||
162 | John Tardif | M40-44 | 34:08 | ||||||||
163 | Claire Townsend | F25-29 | 34:09 | ||||||||
164 | Brian Travelbea | M50-54 | 34:11 | ||||||||
165 | Frank Towler | M55-59 | 34:13 | ||||||||
166 | Morgan Harker | M25-29 | 34:18 | ||||||||
167 | Joe Schuckel | M35-39 | 34:19 | ||||||||
168 | Allison Randall | F35-39 | 34:21 | ||||||||
169 | Les MacNeill | M65-69 | 34:22 | ||||||||
170 | Terence Miranda | M25-29 | 34:22 | ||||||||
171 | Monica Armour | F40-44 | 34:23 | ||||||||
172 | Jim Guthrie | M60-64 | 34:23 | ||||||||
173 | Darren Comer | M20-24 | 34:24 | ||||||||
174 | Martine Renaud | F25-29 | 34:25 | ||||||||
175 | Cory Laprade | M30-34 | 34:26 | ||||||||
176 | Ben Basu | M30-34 | 34:27 | ||||||||
177 | Errol Nadeau | M50-54 | 34:29 | ||||||||
178 | Rob Goetze | M25-29 | 34:31 | ||||||||
179 | Erhard Laslo | M40-44 | 34:31 | ||||||||
180 | Shelley Sarakannas | F40-44 | 34:32 | ||||||||
181 | Bill Scriven | M55-59 | 34:33 | ||||||||
182 | Monica Lee | F30-34 | 34:35 | ||||||||
183 | Carl Trepels | M30-34 | 34:37 | ||||||||
184 | Mayland McKimm | M40-44 | 34:39 | ||||||||
185 | Jim Kwasnicki | M30-34 | 34:42 | ||||||||
186 | Tanya Ross | F35-39 | 34:43 | ||||||||
187 | Ken Kellner | M25-29 | 34:43 | ||||||||
188 | Hillerie Smith | F40-44 | 34:44 | ||||||||
189 | Tedd Wright | M50-54 | 34:45 | ||||||||
190 | Jeannie Burke | F30-34 | 34:46 | ||||||||
191 | John Mountain | M45-49 | 34:51 | ||||||||
192 | Kim Shockey | F30-34 | 34:53 | ||||||||
193 | Isabelle Malczynski | F35-39 | 34:56 | ||||||||
194 | Janet Green | F45-49 | 35:00 | ||||||||
195 | Bruce Turcotte | M40-44 | 35:01 | ||||||||
196 | Marcia Stromsmoe | F50-54 | 35:01 | ||||||||
197 | Dawn Wilson | F40-44 | 35:05 | ||||||||
198 | Phil Cornforth | M55-59 | 35:05 | ||||||||
199 | Wayne Coulson | M50-54 | 35:09 | ||||||||
200 | Cheryl Dallinger | F40-44 | 35:14 | ||||||||
201 | John Downing | M60-64 | 35:14 | ||||||||
202 | John Bones | M50-54 | 35:18 | ||||||||
203 | Bert Robillard | M45-49 | 35:19 | ||||||||
204 | Jackie Eddy | F45-49 | 35:21 | ||||||||
205 | Philip Tarrant | M45-49 | 35:22 | ||||||||
206 | Nadia Landman | F16-19 | 35:23 | ||||||||
207 | Pete Oud | M45-49 | 35:25 | ||||||||
208 | Brian Turner | M60-64 | 35:27 | ||||||||
209 | Stuart Clark | M50-54 | 35:28 | ||||||||
210 | Dawn Kardos | F35-39 | 35:32 | ||||||||
211 | Rosemary Deacon | F30-34 | 35:34 | ||||||||
212 | Carmen Rogers | F40-44 | 35:35 | ||||||||
213 | Iam Esplen | M20-24 | 35:38 | ||||||||
214 | Mike Long | M30-34 | 35:39 | ||||||||
215 | Peter Clark | M50-54 | 35:40 | ||||||||
216 | Karin Brame | F01-15 | 35:42 | ||||||||
217 | Steve Zylak | M40-44 | 35:43 | ||||||||
218 | Murray Jones | M50-54 | 35:44 | ||||||||
219 | Joan MacArthur | F35-39 | 35:46 | ||||||||
220 | Andrea Laurie | F40-44 | 35:47 | ||||||||
221 | Pano Skrivanos | M20-24 | 35:48 | ||||||||
222 | Anne Muir | F40-44 | 35:49 | ||||||||
223 | Herb M. Stark | M01-15 | 35:50 | ||||||||
224 | Vince Trahan | M55-59 | 35:56 | ||||||||
225 | Heather Burley | F16-19 | 36:02 | ||||||||
226 | Leah Burley | F16-19 | 36:02 | ||||||||
227 | Aquiles Garro | M40-44 | 36:02 | ||||||||
228 | Paul Kane | M40-44 | 36:04 | ||||||||
229 | Robert Cooper | M30-34 | 36:05 | ||||||||
230 | Karen Knott | F50-54 | 36:08 | ||||||||
231 | Brad Amsen | M40-44 | 36:08 | ||||||||
232 | Lisa Miller | F35-39 | 36:10 | ||||||||
233 | Kathy English | F50-54 | 36:11 | ||||||||
234 | Caitlin Amson | F16-19 | 36:12 | ||||||||
235 | Tod Ramsfield | M30-34 | 36:15 | ||||||||
236 | Tom Barr | M40-44 | 36:16 | ||||||||
237 | Larry Croome | M40-44 | 36:17 | ||||||||
238 | Garfield Saunders | M60-64 | 36:17 | ||||||||
239 | Pauline Stynes | F45-49 | 36:21 | ||||||||
240 | David Wood | M45-49 | 36:21 | ||||||||
241 | Debra Henry | F45-49 | 36:22 | ||||||||
242 | Helen Jackson | F50-54 | 36:23 | ||||||||
243 | Pat Hornick | F50-54 | 36:24 | ||||||||
244 | Hazura Sangha | M65-69 | 36:24 | ||||||||
245 | Derek Shrubsole | M25-29 | 36:27 | ||||||||
246 | Rod Constable | M60-64 | 36:27 | ||||||||
247 | Jennifer Rankel | F25-29 | 36:29 | ||||||||
248 | Chris Dickson | M30-34 | 36:31 | ||||||||
249 | Megan Huzzey | F16-19 | 36:31 | ||||||||
250 | Mark Havers | M40-44 | 36:32 | ||||||||
251 | Jeff Van den Driesen | M50-54 | 36:33 | ||||||||
252 | Keith Jones | M16-19 | 36:33 | ||||||||
253 | John Campbell | M45-49 | 36:35 | ||||||||
254 | Brian Fardoe | M45-49 | 36:36 | ||||||||
255 | Ron Woods | M35-39 | 36:44 | ||||||||
256 | Craig Wright | M45-49 | 36:47 | ||||||||
257 | Corie Price | F50-54 | 36:49 | ||||||||
258 | Sarah Ewart | F35-39 | 36:50 | ||||||||
259 | Jim Price | M50-54 | 36:51 | ||||||||
260 | Charles Hingston | M50-54 | 36:52 | ||||||||
261 | Roberta Tower | F40-44 | 36:53 | ||||||||
262 | John Lambert | M50-54 | 36:56 | ||||||||
263 | Don Emerson | M45-49 | 36:57 | ||||||||
264 | Bill Fry | M25-29 | 36:58 | ||||||||
265 | Brian Domney | M50-54 | 37:02 | ||||||||
266 | Bill Doorshot | M30-34 | 37:07 | ||||||||
267 | Rodney Munro | M35-39 | 37:11 | ||||||||
268 | Matt Bartilucci | M20-24 | 37:11 | ||||||||
269 | Bonnie Gilchrist | F45-49 | 37:15 | ||||||||
270 | Bruce Hawkes | M55-59 | 37:15 | ||||||||
271 | Robert Lise | M35-39 | 37:16 | ||||||||
272 | Lisa Nodwell | F25-29 | 37:19 | ||||||||
273 | Alison Heron | F30-34 | 37:19 | ||||||||
274 | James Houston | M50-54 | 37:21 | ||||||||
275 | Helen Jaques | F01-15 | 37:23 | ||||||||
276 | Janice Robinson | F35-39 | 37:24 | ||||||||
277 | Jason Novecosky | M25-29 | 37:27 | ||||||||
278 | Keith Mernickle | M55-59 | 37:28 | ||||||||
279 | Debbie Kennell | F40-44 | 37:34 | ||||||||
280 | Erin Burrett | F20-24 | 37:34 | ||||||||
281 | Alan Reyno | M30-34 | 37:35 | ||||||||
282 | Stirling Fraser | M35-39 | 37:36 | ||||||||
283 | Laurene Stanners | F35-39 | 37:37 | ||||||||
284 | Jim Maurice | M50-54 | 37:38 | ||||||||
285 | Paula Donnachie | F35-39 | 37:39 | ||||||||
286 | Larisa Searle | F30-34 | 37:40 | ||||||||
287 | Claire Lindsay | F30-34 | 37:41 | ||||||||
288 | Corey Gower | M01-15 | 37:43 | ||||||||
289 | Grant Darley | M40-44 | 37:43 | ||||||||
290 | Stephen Monrad | M25-29 | 37:44 | ||||||||
291 | Keith Cains | M60-64 | 37:47 | ||||||||
292 | Patricia Roney | F16-19 | 37:48 | ||||||||
293 | Steve Page | M35-39 | 37:51 | ||||||||
294 | Cameron Johns | M25-29 | 37:52 | ||||||||
295 | Lynn Fox | M50-54 | 37:52 | ||||||||
296 | Patrick Ross | M50-54 | 37:53 | ||||||||
297 | Janice Ross | F45-49 | 37:54 | ||||||||
298 | Donald Brown | M50-54 | 37:55 | ||||||||
299 | Erica Mansfield | F30-34 | 37:56 | ||||||||
300 | Joanne Nicolson | F35-39 | 37:59 | ||||||||
301 | Krysta Cochrane | F16-19 | 38:00 | ||||||||
302 | Trevor Miranda | M30-34 | 38:02 | ||||||||
303 | Dave English | M55-59 | 38:03 | ||||||||
304 | Karin Holm | F30-34 | 38:04 | ||||||||
305 | Mario St. Pierre | M35-39 | 38:09 | ||||||||
306 | Kerry Mar | M40-44 | 38:12 | ||||||||
307 | Jill Plasteras | F40-44 | 38:13 | ||||||||
308 | Greg Sykes | M40-44 | 38:15 | ||||||||
309 | Adrien Litton | M25-29 | 38:17 | ||||||||
310 | Brian Sikstrom | M45-49 | 38:18 | ||||||||
311 | Denise Sefton | F45-49 | 38:19 | ||||||||
312 | Mark Walmsley | M50-54 | 38:21 | ||||||||
313 | Karen Reeve | F40-44 | 38:22 | ||||||||
314 | Brian Therrien | M35-39 | 38:22 | ||||||||
315 | Karen Ravenhill | F35-39 | 38:26 | ||||||||
316 | Maria Aarsen | F35-39 | 38:31 | ||||||||
317 | Alison Dickson | F35-39 | 38:31 | ||||||||
318 | Wendy McBride | F45-49 | 38:32 | ||||||||
319 | Susan Danard | F35-39 | 38:33 | ||||||||
320 | Evan Blake | M45-49 | 38:34 | ||||||||
321 | Bill McMillan | M60-64 | 38:37 | ||||||||
322 | Kathy Hazlehurst | F35-39 | 38:39 | ||||||||
323 | Mike Hurley | M30-34 | 38:39 | ||||||||
324 | Candace Zylak | F01-15 | 38:41 | ||||||||
325 | Don Lovely | M50-54 | 38:42 | ||||||||
326 | Jeremy Docan | M25-29 | 38:42 | ||||||||
327 | Donna Clevette | F45-49 | 38:43 | ||||||||
328 | Brenda Houston | F40-44 | 38:45 | ||||||||
329 | David Maxwell | M40-44 | 38:45 | ||||||||
330 | Rosalie Stech | F40-44 | 38:47 | ||||||||
331 | Darlene Leavitt | F30-34 | 38:51 | ||||||||
332 | Bonnie Bestwick | F45-49 | 38:55 | ||||||||
333 | Seamus Howley | M40-44 | 38:56 | ||||||||
334 | Pam Ker | F50-54 | 38:57 | ||||||||
335 | Lisa Lockerbie | F25-29 | 38:58 | ||||||||
336 | Allison Boyd | F25-29 | 38:59 | ||||||||
337 | Thomas Dunne | M25-29 | 39:00 | ||||||||
338 | May Whitson | F45-49 | 39:01 | ||||||||
339 | Joan McKimm | F40-44 | 39:02 | ||||||||
340 | Lawrence Peters | M40-44 | 39:02 | ||||||||
341 | Julie Moore | F50-54 | 39:06 | ||||||||
342 | John Derry | M60-64 | 39:06 | ||||||||
343 | Delcie McLellan | F50-54 | 39:12 | ||||||||
344 | Steven Fifield | M45-49 | 39:13 | ||||||||
345 | Lorinda Raynor | F45-49 | 39:13 | ||||||||
346 | Robert Lee | M40-44 | 39:22 | ||||||||
347 | Jani Haysom | F20-24 | 39:23 | ||||||||
348 | Mike Killins | M40-44 | 39:27 | ||||||||
349 | Rita Foreman | F40-44 | 39:31 | ||||||||
350 | Carene Booth | F35-39 | 39:32 | ||||||||
351 | Lisa Laprade | F35-39 | 39:35 | ||||||||
352 | Lisa Hicke | F20-24 | 39:37 | ||||||||
353 | Gary Lucas | M45-49 | 39:38 | ||||||||
354 | Scott Lougheed | M40-44 | 39:39 | ||||||||
355 | Marilyn McCrimmon | F45-49 | 39:42 | ||||||||
356 | Aindrais O'Breasail | M45-49 | 39:45 | ||||||||
357 | Matthew Danks | M35-39 | 39:50 | ||||||||
358 | Tim Stevens | M45-49 | 39:55 | ||||||||
359 | Debra Miller | F20-24 | 39:56 | ||||||||
360 | Winona Pugh | F50-54 | 39:58 | ||||||||
361 | Krista Endrizzi | F25-29 | 39:59 | ||||||||
362 | Line Couture | F45-49 | 40:01 | ||||||||
363 | Louis Alaimo | M45-49 | 40:01 | ||||||||
364 | Doug Hibbins | M50-54 | 40:07 | ||||||||
365 | Mitchell Zylak | M01-15 | 40:09 | ||||||||
366 | George Meadows | M35-39 | 40:10 | ||||||||
367 | Peter Walsh | M40-44 | 40:11 | ||||||||
368 | Bernie Zorn | M55-59 | 40:12 | ||||||||
369 | Rintje Raap | M60-64 | 40:15 | ||||||||
370 | Bruce Campbell | M50-54 | 40:19 | ||||||||
371 | Selina Jung | F35-39 | 40:19 | ||||||||
372 | Darryl Anderson | M25-29 | 40:24 | ||||||||
373 | Kevin Pryer | M35-39 | 40:25 | ||||||||
374 | Tom Davis | M50-54 | 40:25 | ||||||||
375 | Walter Trenton | M35-39 | 40:25 | ||||||||
376 | Brenda A Cook | F55-59 | 40:27 | ||||||||
377 | Heather Johns | F50-54 | 40:30 | ||||||||
378 | Donna Conway | F40-44 | 40:31 | ||||||||
379 | Val Sharp | F45-49 | 40:35 | ||||||||
380 | Valerie Clarke | F45-49 | 40:37 | ||||||||
381 | Judy Hill | F35-39 | 40:42 | ||||||||
382 | Jaime Nelson | F20-24 | 40:42 | ||||||||
383 | David Lilly | M01-15 | 40:44 | ||||||||
384 | Nancy Pye | F25-29 | 40:45 | ||||||||
385 | Anna Gauvin | F40-44 | 40:46 | ||||||||
386 | Suzanne Scriven | F30-34 | 40:47 | ||||||||
387 | Deb Davis | F40-44 | 40:47 | ||||||||
388 | Barbara Nicholson | F50-54 | 40:53 | ||||||||
389 | Janet Bol | F40-44 | 40:55 | ||||||||
390 | Patti Walsh | F35-39 | 40:56 | ||||||||
391 | Jerry Blackburn | M45-49 | 40:56 | ||||||||
392 | Jennifer Heptonstall | F35-39 | 40:57 | ||||||||
393 | Cameron Shankland | M30-34 | 40:57 | ||||||||
394 | Kaitlin Huzzey | F01-15 | 40:59 | ||||||||
395 | Cindy Stewart | F35-39 | 41:03 | ||||||||
396 | Craig Sampson | M40-44 | 41:06 | ||||||||
397 | Kim Van Bruggen | F35-39 | 41:06 | ||||||||
398 | Chuck Minten | M55-59 | 41:07 | ||||||||
399 | Nora McConnell | F40-44 | 41:08 | ||||||||
400 | Shelagh Machin | F45-49 | 41:08 | ||||||||
401 | Loriann Daniels | F30-34 | 41:13 | ||||||||
402 | Michael Puszka | M60-64 | 41:16 | ||||||||
403 | Glenn McKnight | M60-64 | 41:16 | ||||||||
404 | Mandy Coleman | F40-44 | 41:17 | ||||||||
405 | Cathy Head | F40-44 | 41:24 | ||||||||
406 | Niki Upton | F25-29 | 41:28 | ||||||||
407 | Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 41:30 | ||||||||
408 | Melanie Cunningham | F45-49 | 41:33 | ||||||||
409 | Fiona Puszka | F30-34 | 41:34 | ||||||||
410 | Moira Wright | F30-34 | 41:35 | ||||||||
411 | Steve Gagliano | M45-49 | 41:35 | ||||||||
412 | Paul Ross | M45-49 | 41:38 | ||||||||
413 | Randy Jones | M45-49 | 41:43 | ||||||||
414 | Cliff Broad | M50-54 | 41:44 | ||||||||
415 | Bruce Cheadle | M45-49 | 41:46 | ||||||||
416 | Dave Dick | M50-54 | 41:48 | ||||||||
417 | John Seeley | M50-54 | 41:54 | ||||||||
418 | Hu Wallis | M45-49 | 41:57 | ||||||||
419 | John Fyfe | M40-44 | 42:04 | ||||||||
420 | Ken Pungente | M55-59 | 42:08 | ||||||||
421 | Caroline Waelti | F45-49 | 42:10 | ||||||||
422 | Fergus Mooney | M45-49 | 42:11 | ||||||||
423 | Chantal Webb | M35-39 | 42:14 | ||||||||
424 | Liana McOrmond | F16-19 | 42:15 | ||||||||
425 | Beth Haysom | F50-54 | 42:16 | ||||||||
426 | Judy Ungarian | F45-49 | 42:20 | ||||||||
427 | Janet Milner | F45-49 | 42:23 | ||||||||
428 | Julia Caranci | F30-34 | 42:25 | ||||||||
429 | Kimberley Gray | F40-44 | 42:26 | ||||||||
430 | Norman Condrad | M50-54 | 42:27 | ||||||||
431 | Thomas Lacey | M45-49 | 42:27 | ||||||||
432 | Suzanne Belke | F30-34 | 42:30 | ||||||||
433 | Kathleen Bellows | F45-49 | 42:35 | ||||||||
434 | Malinda Emms | F40-44 | 42:36 | ||||||||
435 | Neal Nicholson | M55-59 | 42:37 | ||||||||
436 | Keith Spacey | M60-64 | 42:42 | ||||||||
437 | Sandy Przada | F30-34 | 42:48 | ||||||||
438 | Jennifer Ballester | F40-44 | 42:54 | ||||||||
439 | Greg Gordon | M50-54 | 42:56 | ||||||||
440 | Mike McGrath | M45-49 | 42:57 | ||||||||
441 | Laura Ockenden | F35-39 | 42:58 | ||||||||
442 | Louise Smith | F45-49 | 42:59 | ||||||||
443 | Dustin McConnell | M16-19 | 43:01 | ||||||||
444 | Tamara Patterson | F25-29 | 43:01 | ||||||||
445 | Kevin Stysma | M35-39 | 43:02 | ||||||||
446 | Angela Wyatt | F45-49 | 43:04 | ||||||||
447 | Marie Craig | F45-49 | 43:05 | ||||||||
448 | Lorill Garner | F50-54 | 43:10 | ||||||||
449 | Judy Seeley | F50-54 | 43:14 | ||||||||
450 | Phil Drysdale | M50-54 | 43:15 | ||||||||
451 | Gerry Loster | M45-49 | 43:16 | ||||||||
452 | Bob Sackett | M35-39 | 43:16 | ||||||||
453 | Erika Dibden | F01-15 | 43:19 | ||||||||
454 | Simone McLure | F25-29 | 43:22 | ||||||||
455 | Kristi Joyce | F25-29 | 43:34 | ||||||||
456 | Marketa Semik | F20-24 | 43:39 | ||||||||
457 | Tara L. Baird | F30-34 | 43:40 | ||||||||
458 | Rob Blackburn | M25-29 | 43:42 | ||||||||
459 | Logan Wakefield | M01-15 | 43:46 | ||||||||
460 | Vicki Munday | F40-44 | 43:46 | ||||||||
461 | Tami Rober | F30-34 | 43:48 | ||||||||
462 | Bev Bain | F40-44 | 43:54 | ||||||||
463 | Frank Taylor | M60-64 | 43:55 | ||||||||
464 | Pat Tosczak | F40-44 | 44:01 | ||||||||
465 | Heather Aked | F35-39 | 44:05 | ||||||||
466 | Donna Morrissey | F40-44 | 44:11 | ||||||||
467 | Jamaica Ortynski | F20-24 | 44:12 | ||||||||
468 | Ron Gardner | M60-64 | 44:12 | ||||||||
469 | Lloyd Gardner | M60-64 | 44:13 | ||||||||
470 | Alan Perkins | M50-54 | 44:17 | ||||||||
471 | Lenora Marcellus | F35-39 | 44:18 | ||||||||
472 | Bernice Smith | F25-29 | 44:21 | ||||||||
473 | Donald Milliken | M55-59 | 44:23 | ||||||||
474 | Matt McGeachie | M45-49 | 44:23 | ||||||||
475 | Paula Gergel | F16-19 | 44:23 | ||||||||
476 | Ginny Gergel | F45-49 | 44:24 | ||||||||
477 | Jim O'Byrne | M50-54 | 44:31 | ||||||||
478 | Denise Korolyk | F40-44 | 44:35 | ||||||||
479 | Tanis Sears | F25-29 | 44:43 | ||||||||
480 | Marsha Petty-Johnson | F50-54 | 44:46 | ||||||||
481 | Sean Hanley | M01-15 | 44:47 | ||||||||
482 | Clara Tanner | F50-54 | 44:48 | ||||||||
483 | Donald Jones | M55-59 | 44:51 | ||||||||
484 | Susan Norrington | F55-59 | 44:51 | ||||||||
485 | Katie Johnson | F35-39 | 44:52 | ||||||||
486 | Merell Harlow | F60-64 | 44:54 | ||||||||
487 | Cindy Lise | F35-39 | 44:54 | ||||||||
488 | Lisa Maxwell | F35-39 | 44:55 | ||||||||
489 | Ron von Schilling | M35-39 | 44:55 | ||||||||
490 | Susan Dack | F40-44 | 44:56 | ||||||||
491 | David Beley | M60-64 | 44:58 | ||||||||
492 | Gordon Rempel | M70-74 | 44:59 | ||||||||
493 | Janet Hawkins | F35-39 | 44:59 | ||||||||
494 | Brie Robertshaw | F16-19 | 45:00 | ||||||||
495 | Kim Rodgers | F45-49 | 45:03 | ||||||||
496 | Alana Jones | F20-24 | 45:03 | ||||||||
497 | Kris Hitchcox | F40-44 | 45:06 | ||||||||
498 | Rachel Warren | F30-34 | 45:12 | ||||||||
499 | Rose von Schilling | F35-39 | 45:12 | ||||||||
500 | Loreen Pratt | F45-49 | 45:12 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57.00 | Paddy McCluskey | 25:04.00 | 1999 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 32:59.00 | Kealy Thomson | 33:45.00 | 1996 |
Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 32:19.00 | Melissa Ridgway | 32:53.00 | 1998 |
Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 29:14.00 | Val Urchison | 30:29.00 | 2000 |
Rachel Brown | F25-29 | 30:13.00 | Kari Dwyer | 31:10.00 | 1996 |
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 31:02.00 | Cheryl Wood | 32:44.00 | 1996 |
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57.00 | Shaun Kingerlee | 26:43.00 | 1998 |
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 24:33.00 | Gord Christie | 25:32.00 | 1997 |
Rob Reid | M45-49 | 27:16.00 | Andreas Mehl | 27:21.00 | 1998 |
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 41:30.00 | Arthur Simons | 52:45.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 32:59.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 32:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 29:14.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rachel Brown | F25-29 | 30:13.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 31:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 24:33.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rob Reid | M45-49 | 27:16.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 41:30.00 | |||||||||||||||
|