Rank | Name | Division | Pace/km | Bib# | Div. Pl. | Team | Net Time | Pace/mi | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 3:00/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 4:49/mi | 23:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
2 | Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 3:04/km | 1 | 4:56/mi | 24:33 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
3 | Paddy McCluskey | M30-34 | 3:09/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:04/mi | 25:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
4 | Neil Holm | M35-39 | 3:10/km | 2 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 5:06/mi | 25:21 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
5 | Craig Babiuk | M20-24 | 3:12/km | 2 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:08/mi | 25:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
6 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 3:14/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:12/mi | 25:50 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
7 | Keith Butler | M35-39 | 3:15/km | 3 | Island Runner | 5:14/mi | 26:03 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
8 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 3:16/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:16/mi | 26:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
9 | Mark Knoop | M30-34 | 3:19/km | 3 | 5:20/mi | 26:32 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
10 | Stefan Jakobsen | M25-29 | 3:19/km | 2 | Bastion Running Club | 5:21/mi | 26:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
11 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 3:20/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:21/mi | 26:37 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
12 | Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 3:21/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 5:23/mi | 26:44 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
13 | I.P. Freely | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:28/mi | 27:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
14 | Brad Cunningham | M25-29 | 3:24/km | 4 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:29/mi | 27:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
15 | Rob Reid | M45-49 | 3:24/km | 1 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:29/mi | 27:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
16 | Bernard O'Ree | M35-39 | 3:25/km | 5 | Bastion Running Club | 5:30/mi | 27:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
17 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 3:25/km | 6 | Bastion Running Club | 5:30/mi | 27:22 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
18 | Mark Nelson | M16-19 | 3:26/km | 2 | Frontrunners | 5:32/mi | 27:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
19 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 3:27/km | 7 | Bastion Running Club | 5:32/mi | 27:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
20 | Ian MacDonald | M35-39 | 3:28/km | 8 | 5:34/mi | 27:40 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
21 | Nigel Beattie | M45-49 | 3:29/km | 2 | 5:36/mi | 27:50 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
22 | Cliff Kennell | M30-34 | 3:29/km | 4 | Island Runner | 5:37/mi | 27:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
23 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 3:30/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 5:37/mi | 27:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
24 | Pierre Ballester | M35-39 | 3:30/km | 9 | Island Road Racers | 5:38/mi | 28:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
25 | Chris Paul | M35-39 | 3:31/km | 10 | Island Road Racers | 5:39/mi | 28:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
26 | Robin Dutton | M25-29 | 3:33/km | 5 | Frontrunners | 5:43/mi | 28:23 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
27 | Rob Hasegawa | M35-39 | 3:33/km | 11 | Cedar Hill Sports Therapy | 5:43/mi | 28:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
28 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 3:35/km | 1 | Island Road Racers | 5:47/mi | 28:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
29 | Darren Henry | M25-29 | 3:36/km | 6 | National Triathlon Centre | 5:47/mi | 28:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
30 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 3:36/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 5:47/mi | 28:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
31 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 3:37/km | 1 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:49/mi | 28:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
32 | Tim Hanley | M35-39 | 3:37/km | 12 | Island Road Racers | 5:50/mi | 28:58 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
33 | Paul Obee | M35-39 | 3:37/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 5:50/mi | 28:59 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
34 | John Edgington | M40-44 | 3:38/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 5:51/mi | 29:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
35 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 3:39/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:52/mi | 29:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
36 | Simon Cowell | M30-34 | 3:39/km | 6 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:53/mi | 29:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
37 | Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 3:39/km | 1 | Island Pacific Racing Team | 5:53/mi | 29:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
38 | Brad Potentier | M40-44 | 3:40/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 5:53/mi | 29:17 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
39 | Flemming Sorvin | M30-34 | 3:40/km | 7 | 5:53/mi | 29:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
40 | Paul Karchut | M16-19 | 3:41/km | 3 | Team West Coast | 5:56/mi | 29:29 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
41 | Sandy Stewart | M40-44 | 3:41/km | 5 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 5:56/mi | 29:31 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
42 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 3:43/km | 14 | Island Road Racers | 5:58/mi | 29:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
43 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 3:43/km | 8 | Oceanside Running Club | 5:59/mi | 29:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
44 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 3:44/km | 6 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:00/mi | 29:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
45 | Dean Pritchard | M40-44 | 3:45/km | 7 | Island Road Racers | 6:01/mi | 29:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
46 | Kate O'Connor | F20-24 | 3:45/km | 2 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:02/mi | 30:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
47 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 3:46/km | 2 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:03/mi | 30:05 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
48 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 3:46/km | 15 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:04/mi | 30:07 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
49 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 3:46/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:04/mi | 30:08 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
50 | Rachel Brown | F25-29 | 3:47/km | 1 | Frontrunners | 6:05/mi | 30:13 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
51 | Bob Yarish | M25-29 | 3:47/km | 7 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:05/mi | 30:14 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
52 | Jackie Holloway | F40-44 | 3:47/km | 1 | Hershey Harriers | 6:05/mi | 30:15 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
53 | Darcy Bell | M16-19 | 3:47/km | 4 | 6:05/mi | 30:15 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
54 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 3:47/km | 1 | 6:05/mi | 30:16 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
55 | Vlad Pomaizl | M55-59 | 3:47/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:05/mi | 30:16 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
56 | Robert Dibden | M40-44 | 3:47/km | 8 | 6:06/mi | 30:17 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
57 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 3:47/km | 2 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:06/mi | 30:19 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
58 | Gary Guymer | M35-39 | 3:49/km | 16 | Running Room | 6:09/mi | 30:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
59 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 3:49/km | 2 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:09/mi | 30:34 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
60 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 3:50/km | 17 | Island Runner | 6:11/mi | 30:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
61 | Jim Woolford | M40-44 | 3:51/km | 9 | 6:11/mi | 30:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
62 | Pamela Ens | F30-34 | 3:51/km | 1 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:11/mi | 30:45 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
63 | Wayne Lackner | M35-39 | 3:51/km | 18 | Island Road Racers | 6:12/mi | 30:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
64 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 3:51/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:12/mi | 30:49 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
65 | Shawn Nelson | M01-15 | 3:52/km | 2 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:13/mi | 30:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
66 | Daigo Nagai | M25-29 | 3:52/km | 8 | Team West Coast | 6:13/mi | 30:55 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
67 | Dan Harlow | M55-59 | 3:52/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:14/mi | 30:57 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
68 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 3:53/km | 1 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:15/mi | 31:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
69 | Andrew McCartney | M01-15 | 3:54/km | 3 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:16/mi | 31:09 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
70 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 10 | Bastion Running Club | 6:16/mi | 31:11 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
71 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 3:54/km | 11 | 6:16/mi | 31:11 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
72 | Rob Sweetland | M35-39 | 3:54/km | 19 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:17/mi | 31:12 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
73 | David Evanoff | M25-29 | 3:55/km | 9 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:18/mi | 31:20 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
74 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 3:55/km | 4 | 6:18/mi | 31:20 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
75 | Rob Sharpe | M35-39 | 3:55/km | 20 | 6:18/mi | 31:21 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
76 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 3:55/km | 12 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:19/mi | 31:24 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
77 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 3:56/km | 1 | Bastion Running Club | 6:19/mi | 31:26 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
78 | Philip Nelson | M45-49 | 3:56/km | 5 | Victoria Track and Field Club | 6:20/mi | 31:27 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
79 | Zach Morris | M20-24 | 3:56/km | 3 | National Triathlon Centre | 6:20/mi | 31:30 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
80 | Torben Lind | M50-54 | 3:57/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:21/mi | 31:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
81 | Stefan Schoyanek | M30-34 | 3:57/km | 9 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:21/mi | 31:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
82 | Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 3:57/km | 4 | Comox Valley Road Runners | 6:21/mi | 31:32 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
83 | Laura Leno | F45-49 | 3:57/km | 1 | Team West Coast | 6:21/mi | 31:35 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
84 | Mark Matheson | M40-44 | 3:57/km | 13 | Team West Coast | 6:22/mi | 31:38 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
85 | John Touliopoulos | M35-39 | 3:57/km | 21 | 6:22/mi | 31:39 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
86 | Blair King | M30-34 | 3:58/km | 10 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:23/mi | 31:42 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
87 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 3:58/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:23/mi | 31:43 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
88 | Carl Stovel | M55-59 | 3:58/km | 5 | 6:23/mi | 31:45 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
89 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 3:58/km | 4 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:23/mi | 31:46 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
90 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 3:58/km | 14 | CeeVacs Running Club | 6:24/mi | 31:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
91 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 3:58/km | 3 | Island Road Racers | 6:24/mi | 31:47 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
92 | David Gordon | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 6 | Campbell River Athletic Club | 6:24/mi | 31:48 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
93 | Ian Ripley | M45-49 | 3:59/km | 7 | 6:24/mi | 31:49 | |||||
|
|||||||||||
94 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 3:59/km | 15 | Team West Coast | 6:25/mi | 31:52 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
95 | Karen Fry | F30-34 | 3:59/km | 3 | Bastion Running Club | 6:25/mi | 31:53 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
96 | Bob Flindell | M45-49 | 4:00/km | 8 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 32:00 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
97 | Sandi Begg | F30-34 | 4:00/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:26/mi | 32:01 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
98 | Denis Pianarosa | M30-34 | 4:00/km | 11 | Miscellaneous Archived Teams | 6:27/mi | 32:02 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
99 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 4:01/km | 2 | Team West Coast | 6:27/mi | 32:04 | ||||
|
|||||||||||
100 | Steven Shelford | M20-24 | 4:01/km | 4 | Prairie Inn Harriers Running Club | 6:27/mi | 32:04 | ||||
|
Rank | Name | Division | Time | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57 | ||||||||
2 | Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 24:33 | ||||||||
3 | Paddy McCluskey | M30-34 | 25:09 | ||||||||
4 | Neil Holm | M35-39 | 25:21 | ||||||||
5 | Craig Babiuk | M20-24 | 25:32 | ||||||||
6 | Chad dePol | M25-29 | 25:50 | ||||||||
7 | Keith Butler | M35-39 | 26:03 | ||||||||
8 | Alex Coffin | M30-34 | 26:12 | ||||||||
9 | Mark Knoop | M30-34 | 26:32 | ||||||||
10 | Stefan Jakobsen | M25-29 | 26:34 | ||||||||
11 | Steven Royer | M35-39 | 26:37 | ||||||||
12 | Nicholas Walker | M16-19 | 26:44 | ||||||||
13 | I.P. Freely | M25-29 | 27:12 | ||||||||
14 | Brad Cunningham | M25-29 | 27:16 | ||||||||
15 | Rob Reid | M45-49 | 27:16 | ||||||||
16 | Bernard O'Ree | M35-39 | 27:20 | ||||||||
17 | George Timmins | M35-39 | 27:22 | ||||||||
18 | Mark Nelson | M16-19 | 27:30 | ||||||||
19 | David DePasquale | M35-39 | 27:32 | ||||||||
20 | Ian MacDonald | M35-39 | 27:40 | ||||||||
21 | Nigel Beattie | M45-49 | 27:50 | ||||||||
22 | Cliff Kennell | M30-34 | 27:53 | ||||||||
23 | Andreas Mehl | M45-49 | 27:57 | ||||||||
24 | Pierre Ballester | M35-39 | 28:00 | ||||||||
25 | Chris Paul | M35-39 | 28:05 | ||||||||
26 | Robin Dutton | M25-29 | 28:23 | ||||||||
27 | Rob Hasegawa | M35-39 | 28:27 | ||||||||
28 | Joe Mendonca | M40-44 | 28:43 | ||||||||
29 | Darren Henry | M25-29 | 28:46 | ||||||||
30 | Keith Wakelin | M40-44 | 28:47 | ||||||||
31 | Simon Timmer | M55-59 | 28:57 | ||||||||
32 | Tim Hanley | M35-39 | 28:58 | ||||||||
33 | Paul Obee | M35-39 | 28:59 | ||||||||
34 | John Edgington | M40-44 | 29:04 | ||||||||
35 | Sylvan Smyth | M30-34 | 29:08 | ||||||||
36 | Simon Cowell | M30-34 | 29:13 | ||||||||
37 | Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 29:14 | ||||||||
38 | Brad Potentier | M40-44 | 29:17 | ||||||||
39 | Flemming Sorvin | M30-34 | 29:17 | ||||||||
40 | Paul Karchut | M16-19 | 29:29 | ||||||||
41 | Sandy Stewart | M40-44 | 29:31 | ||||||||
42 | Brent Blackhall | M35-39 | 29:42 | ||||||||
43 | Brodie Guild | M30-34 | 29:47 | ||||||||
44 | David Schmidt | M40-44 | 29:52 | ||||||||
45 | Dean Pritchard | M40-44 | 29:57 | ||||||||
46 | Kate O'Connor | F20-24 | 30:01 | ||||||||
47 | Rob Grant | M55-59 | 30:05 | ||||||||
48 | Tim Coogan | M35-39 | 30:07 | ||||||||
49 | Delbert Horrocks | M50-54 | 30:08 | ||||||||
50 | Rachel Brown | F25-29 | 30:13 | ||||||||
51 | Bob Yarish | M25-29 | 30:14 | ||||||||
52 | Jackie Holloway | F40-44 | 30:15 | ||||||||
53 | Darcy Bell | M16-19 | 30:15 | ||||||||
54 | Matthew Ward | M01-15 | 30:16 | ||||||||
55 | Vlad Pomaizl | M55-59 | 30:16 | ||||||||
56 | Robert Dibden | M40-44 | 30:17 | ||||||||
57 | Nancy Baxendale | F40-44 | 30:19 | ||||||||
58 | Gary Guymer | M35-39 | 30:32 | ||||||||
59 | Kathy Rung | F25-29 | 30:34 | ||||||||
60 | Christopher Kelsall | M35-39 | 30:42 | ||||||||
61 | Jim Woolford | M40-44 | 30:45 | ||||||||
62 | Pamela Ens | F30-34 | 30:45 | ||||||||
63 | Wayne Lackner | M35-39 | 30:47 | ||||||||
64 | Charlene Waldner | F30-34 | 30:49 | ||||||||
65 | Shawn Nelson | M01-15 | 30:52 | ||||||||
66 | Daigo Nagai | M25-29 | 30:55 | ||||||||
67 | Dan Harlow | M55-59 | 30:57 | ||||||||
68 | Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 31:02 | ||||||||
69 | Andrew McCartney | M01-15 | 31:09 | ||||||||
70 | Mike Jorgensen | M40-44 | 31:11 | ||||||||
71 | Darren Froese | M40-44 | 31:11 | ||||||||
72 | Rob Sweetland | M35-39 | 31:12 | ||||||||
73 | David Evanoff | M25-29 | 31:20 | ||||||||
74 | Jim Huzzey | M45-49 | 31:20 | ||||||||
75 | Rob Sharpe | M35-39 | 31:21 | ||||||||
76 | Myron Knippshild | M40-44 | 31:24 | ||||||||
77 | Bill Hollingshead | M60-64 | 31:26 | ||||||||
78 | Philip Nelson | M45-49 | 31:27 | ||||||||
79 | Zach Morris | M20-24 | 31:30 | ||||||||
80 | Torben Lind | M50-54 | 31:32 | ||||||||
81 | Stefan Schoyanek | M30-34 | 31:32 | ||||||||
82 | Alex Kardos | M01-15 | 31:32 | ||||||||
83 | Laura Leno | F45-49 | 31:35 | ||||||||
84 | Mark Matheson | M40-44 | 31:38 | ||||||||
85 | John Touliopoulos | M35-39 | 31:39 | ||||||||
86 | Blair King | M30-34 | 31:42 | ||||||||
87 | Kim Gagliano | F40-44 | 31:43 | ||||||||
88 | Carl Stovel | M55-59 | 31:45 | ||||||||
89 | Sheron Chrysler | F40-44 | 31:46 | ||||||||
90 | John Langelo | M40-44 | 31:47 | ||||||||
91 | John Tucker | M50-54 | 31:47 | ||||||||
92 | David Gordon | M45-49 | 31:48 | ||||||||
93 | Ian Ripley | M45-49 | 31:49 | ||||||||
94 | Bruce Henning | M40-44 | 31:52 | ||||||||
95 | Karen Fry | F30-34 | 31:53 | ||||||||
96 | Bob Flindell | M45-49 | 32:00 | ||||||||
97 | Sandi Begg | F30-34 | 32:01 | ||||||||
98 | Denis Pianarosa | M30-34 | 32:02 | ||||||||
99 | Mike Ellis | M60-64 | 32:04 | ||||||||
100 | Steven Shelford | M20-24 | 32:04 | ||||||||
Women's performance (W25-29) | Year | Division | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Firstname Lastname | 2017 | W25-29 | 01:26:00 |
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57.00 | Paddy McCluskey | 25:04.00 | 1999 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
Name | Division | Time | Previous Record Holder | Previous Record | Year of Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 32:59.00 | Kealy Thomson | 33:45.00 | 1996 |
Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 32:19.00 | Melissa Ridgway | 32:53.00 | 1998 |
Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 29:14.00 | Val Urchison | 30:29.00 | 2000 |
Rachel Brown | F25-29 | 30:13.00 | Kari Dwyer | 31:10.00 | 1996 |
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 31:02.00 | Cheryl Wood | 32:44.00 | 1996 |
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57.00 | Shaun Kingerlee | 26:43.00 | 1998 |
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 24:33.00 | Gord Christie | 25:32.00 | 1997 |
Rob Reid | M45-49 | 27:16.00 | Andreas Mehl | 27:21.00 | 1998 |
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 41:30.00 | Arthur Simons | 52:45.00 | 2000 |
Name | Division | Time | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrienne Attorp | F01-15 | 32:59.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Janet Nielsen | F16-19 | 32:19.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Liz Ramage | F20-24 | 29:14.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rachel Brown | F25-29 | 30:13.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Gwyn Woodson | F50-54 | 31:02.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Steve Osaduik | M20-24 | 23:57.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bruce Deacon | M35-39 | 24:33.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rob Reid | M45-49 | 27:16.00 | |||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ken Arnott | M75-79 | 41:30.00 | |||||||||||||||
|